50 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN MILLER'77      CMSC AL   :24.63   EDM MAY 04* 97
 2 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC   :24.98   EDM MAY 04* 96
 3 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :25.30   ITA JUN 04* 94
 4 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      CFST BC   :25.75   TMU APR 04* 93
 5 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON   :25.97   LON FEB 04* 92
 6 GARTH SINDREY'76        CFST BC   :26.04   EDM MAY 04* 92
 7 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON   :26.16   LON FEB 04* 91
 8 VINCENT LEVESQUE'77     CMNB QC   :26.26   QUE FEV 04* 91
 9 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        EMSC AL   :26.46 R EDM MAY 04* 90
10 IAN KENNEDY'77          TECH ON   :26.59   NEP FEB 04* 90
11 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL   :27.56 S EDM MAY 04* 87
12 ADAM PORTEOUS'77        AURO ON   :27.70   LON FEB 04* 86
13 PASCAL SUTHERLAND'76    EBSC BC   :27.74   EDM MAY 04* 86
14 MICHAEL EDEY'77         GRAP AL   :27.83 S EDM MAY 04* 86
15 NICK POON'76            LSD  ON   :28.01   LON FEB 04* 85
16 KARL DESROSIERS'75      CMNQ QC   :28.11   QUE FEV 04* 85
17 CRAIG DURLING'76        LSD  ON   :28.42   LON FEB 04* 84
18 MARTIN LAUNIERE'75      CFST BC   :28.47   EDM MAY 04* 84
19 JONATHON AVERY'77       NTMC ON   :28.50 S ETO MAY 04* 84
20 YANICK ROBERT'75        CFST BC   :28.56   EDM MAY 04* 84

     100 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN MILLER'77      CMSC AL   :54.44   EDM MAY 04* 97
 2 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC   :55.54   EDM MAY 04* 95
 3 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :56.43   ITA JUN 04* 93
 4 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      CFST BC   :56.75   TMU APR 04* 93
 5 VINCENT LEVESQUE'77     CMNB QC   :57.02   QUE FEV 04* 92
 6 JONATHON AVERY'77       NTMC ON   :57.03   ETO MAY 04* 92
 7 GARTH SINDREY'76        CFST BC   :58.09   EDM MAY 04* 91
 8 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL   :58.10   EDM MAY 04* 91
 9 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON   :58.46   LON FEB 04* 90
10 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON   :59.00   LON FEB 04* 89
11 MICHAEL EDEY'77         GRAP AL   :59.20   EDM MAY 04* 89
12 IAN KENNEDY'77          TECH ON   :59.69   NEP FEB 04* 88
13 CRAIG DURLING'76        LSD  ON  1:01.92   LON FEB 04* 85
14 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BLAIS'76 CMNB QC  1:02.57   QUE FEV 04* 84
15 CHRIS CONNOR'75         FACT ON  1:02.97   TMU APR 04* 84
16 KARL DESROSIERS'75      CMNQ QC  1:03.22   QUE FEV 04* 83
17 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON  1:03.57 S EDM MAY 04* 83
18 STEVE ASSEN'76          EMSC AL  1:04.01   EDM FEB 04* 82
19 PASCAL BOUCHARD'76      NCC  QC  1:04.92   QUE FEV 04* 81
20 RASHAD AUMEERALLY'78    OPP  ON  1:05.81   NEP FEB 04* 80

     200 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JONATHON AVERY'77       NTMC ON  2:08.35   ETO MAY 04* 91
 2 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      CFST BC  2:11.56   ETO MAY 04* 89
 3 GARTH SINDREY'76        CFST BC  2:11.92   EDM MAY 04* 89
 4 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON  2:13.04   EDM MAY 04* 88
 5 MARK RITCEY'76          DAL  NS  2:18.05   HFX MAY 04* 85
 6 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL  2:19.75   EDM MAY 04* 84
 7 STEVE ASSEN'76          EMSC AL  2:20.92 S EDM MAY 04* 83
 8 NENAD MINIC'77          TMU  ON  2:21.25 S TMU APR 04* 83
 9 PASCAL SUTHERLAND'76    EBSC BC  2:21.36   EDM MAY 04* 83
10 CHRIS CONNOR'75         FACT ON  2:22.82 S TMU APR 04* 82
11 PASCAL BOUCHARD'76      NCC  QC  2:27.03   QUE FEV 04* 80
12 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON  2:30.17   LON FEB 04* 78
13 JONATHAN GILMAN'76      WCM  BC  2:30.47   VIC MAR 04* 78
14 KORRIE MILLER'75        SEAC SK  2:33.32   EDM MAY 04* 76
15 JAMES HATT'79           LEAM ON  2:37.79   LON FEB 04* 74
16 IAN BUTTON'75           NEP  ON  2:38.18 S NEP FEB 04* 74
17 CHARLIE MCDOWALL'79     TECH ON  2:38.51   NEP FEB 04* 82
18 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BLAIS'76 CMNB QC  2:42.93 S QUE FEV 04* 72
19 PETER VOLNEY'77         EMSC AL  2:43.20 S EDM FEB 04* 72
20 DREW SABOURIN           BCSO BC  3:18.85   VIC MAR 04* 59

     400 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 NENAD MINIC'77          TMU  ON  4:42.55   TMU APR 04* 89
 2 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON  4:44.59   EDM MAY 04* 88
 3 CHRIS CONNOR'75         FACT ON  4:58.37   TMU APR 04* 84
 4 STEVE ASSEN'76          EMSC AL  4:58.65   EDM MAY 04* 84
 5 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      CFST BC  4:58.85   EDM MAY 04* 84
 6 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL  5:10.50 S EDM MAY 04* 81
 7 IAN BUTTON'75           NEP  ON  5:23.50   NEP FEB 04* 77
 8 PETER VOLNEY'77         EMSC AL  5:26.45 S EDM FEB 04* 77
 9 CHARLIE MCDOWALL'79     TECH ON  5:35.27   NEP FEB 04* 83
10 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BLAIS'76 CMNB QC  5:36.11   QUE FEV 04* 74
11 JAMES HATT'79           LEAM ON  5:41.61   LON FEB 04* 73
12 KORRIE MILLER'75        SEAC SK  5:51.95 S EDM MAY 04* 71

     800 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON 10:07.42   EDM MAY 04* 86
 2 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL 10:21.08   EDM MAY 04* 85
 3 STEVE ASSEN'76          EMSC AL 10:40.29   EDM FEB 04* 82
 4 PETER VOLNEY'77         EMSC AL 10:52.96   EDM FEB 04* 80
 5 KORRIE MILLER'75        SEAC SK 11:43.94   EDM MAY 04* 75
 6 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BLAIS'76 CMNB QC 12:31.21 S QUE FEV 04* 70

    1500 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON 19:03.31   EDM MAY 04* 89
 2 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BLAIS'76 CMNB QC 23:40.59   QUE FEV 04* 71

      50 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN MILLER'77      CMSC AL   :27.69   EDM MAY 04* 97
 2 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :29.89   ITA JUN 04* 90
 3 MICHAEL EDEY'77         GRAP AL   :30.01   EDM MAY 04* 89
 4 PASCAL SUTHERLAND'76    EBSC BC   :32.09   EDM MAY 04* 84
 5 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        EMSC AL   :32.10 S EDM MAY 04* 84
 6 JOSH SWEDLOVE'75        NEP  ON   :32.42   NEP FEB 04* 83
 7 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC   :32.62 S EDM MAY 04* 82
 8 ERIC DECOU'77           DSC  ON   :33.51   FLA OCT 04* 80
 9 KERRY WRIGHT'77         VIC  BC   :33.90 S VIC MAR 04* 79
10 CRAIG DURLING'76        LSD  ON   :34.20   LON FEB 04* 78
11 JAMIE VAN WINCKLE'76    TISM ON   :37.75 S NEP FEB 04* 71
12 IAN BUTTON'75           NEP  ON   :38.35 S NEP FEB 04* 70
13 PASCAL BOUCHARD'76      NCC  QC   :41.25 S QUE FEV 04* 65
14 AVI FEINBERG'79         UBC  BC   :42.15 S VIC MAR 04* 64
15 ASIF ALI'77             PENG AL   :42.64   EDM MAY 04* 63
16 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC   :43.45 S QUE FEV 04* 62
17 AARON MCQUAID'79        GRAP AL   :43.45   EDM MAY 04* 62
18 DREW SABOURIN           BCSO BC   :58.32   VIC MAR 04* 46

     100 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN MILLER'77      CMSC AL  1:00.29   EDM MAY 04* 99
 2 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:04.50   ITA JUN 04* 93
 3 MICHAEL EDEY'77         GRAP AL  1:05.33   EDM MAY 04* 91
 4 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC  1:07.21 R EDM MAY 04* 89
 5 KERRY WRIGHT'77         VIC  BC  1:07.83   VIC MAR 04* 88
 6 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        EMSC AL  1:08.10   EDM MAY 04* 88
 7 PASCAL SUTHERLAND'76    EBSC BC  1:09.59   EDM MAY 04* 86
 8 JAMIE VAN WINCKLE'76    TISM ON  1:15.56   NEP FEB 04* 79
 9 IAN BUTTON'75           NEP  ON  1:16.71   NEP FEB 04* 78
10 ERIC DECOU'77           DSC  ON  1:17.77   FLA OCT 04* 77
11 PASCAL BOUCHARD'76      NCC  QC  1:22.53 S QUE FEV 04* 72
12 AVI FEINBERG'79         UBC  BC  1:24.34   VIC MAR 04* 71
13 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC  1:26.96   QUE FEV 04* 68
14 AARON MCQUAID'79        GRAP AL  1:36.38   EDM MAY 04* 62

     200 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        EMSC AL  2:30.37   EDM MAY 04* 86
 2 PASCAL BOUCHARD'76      NCC  QC  2:53.89   QUE FEV 04* 74
 3 ERIC DECOU'77           DSC  ON  2:56.11   FLA OCT 04* 73

      50 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 YANICK ROBERT'75        CFST BC   :31.81   EDM MAY 04* 97
 2 MARK RITCEY'76          CARL ON   :32.35 S ITA JUN 04* 95
 3 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL   :32.66   EDM MAY 04* 94
 4 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON   :32.75   LON FEB 04* 94
 5 MARTIN LAUNIERE'75      CFST BC   :34.44   EDM MAY 04* 90
 6 NICK POON'76            LSD  ON   :35.09   LON FEB 04* 88
 7 IAN KENNEDY'77          TECH ON   :35.36   NEP FEB 04* 87
 8 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL   :36.44   EDM MAY 04* 85
 9 ADAM PORTEOUS'77        AURO ON   :36.88   LON FEB 04* 84
10 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BLAIS'76 CMNB QC   :36.89   QUE FEV 04* 84
11 ANDREW ROLLO'76         EBSC BC   :37.07   VIC MAR 04* 83
12 KARL DESROSIERS'75      CMNQ QC   :37.16   QUE FEV 04* 83
13 KEVIN HENSHAW'78        RDSS AL   :37.52 S EDM MAY 04* 82
14 BRIAN MORGAN            TECH ON   :38.34   TEC APR 04* 80
15 CRAIG DURLING'76        LSD  ON   :38.64   LON FEB 04* 80
16 CEDRIC POULIN'77        ACC  QC   :38.65   FLA OCT 04* 80
17 JAMIE VAN WINCKLE'76    TISM ON   :38.75   NEP FEB 04* 80
18 RASHAD AUMEERALLY'78    OPP  ON   :39.35   NEP FEB 04* 78
19 STEVE ASSEN'76          EMSC AL   :39.72   EDM FEB 04* 78
20 LOUIS-PHILIPPE NOEL'79  CMNQ QC   :40.16   QUE FEV 04* 77

     100 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MARK RITCEY'76          CARL ON  1:09.90   ITA JUN 04* 95
 2 YANICK ROBERT'75        CFST BC  1:10.62   EDM MAY 04* 94
 3 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL  1:13.16   EDM MAY 04* 91
 4 MARTIN LAUNIERE'75      CFST BC  1:17.43   EDM MAY 04* 86
 5 NICK POON'76            LSD  ON  1:18.19   LON FEB 04* 85
 6 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  1:21.13   QUE FEV 04* 82
 7 KEVIN HENSHAW'78        RDSS AL  1:21.86   EDM MAY 04* 81
 8 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL  1:21.98   EDM MAY 04* 81
 9 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  1:22.76   ETO MAY 04* 80
10 CEDRIC POULIN'77        ACC  QC  1:30.62   FLA OCT 04* 73
11 JONATHAN GILMAN'76      WCM  BC  1:34.00 S VIC MAR 04* 71
12 OMAR NEVAREZ'77         ACC  QC  1:35.38   QUE FEV 04* 70
13 AARON MCQUAID'79        GRAP AL  1:38.00   EDM MAY 04* 68
14 RICK SCAVETTA           DSCA AL  1:45.11   EDM MAY 04* 63
15 SHANE CARROLL           MONC NB  1:59.95 S HFX MAY 04* 55

     200 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MARK RITCEY'76          CARL ON  2:35.94   ITA JUN 04* 94
 2 YANICK ROBERT'75        CFST BC  2:36.89   EDM MAY 04* 93
 3 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL  2:54.88   EDM MAY 04* 84
 4 MARTIN LAUNIERE'75      CFST BC  2:57.03   EDM MAY 04* 83
 5 JONATHAN GILMAN'76      WCM  BC  3:08.00   VIC MAR 04* 78
 6 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  3:08.46   ETO MAY 04* 78
 7 CEDRIC POULIN'77        ACC  QC  3:22.88   FLA OCT 04* 72
 8 RICK SCAVETTA           DSCA AL  3:51.31   EDM MAY 04* 63
 9 SHANE CARROLL           MONC NB  3:59.99   HFX MAY 04* 61

      50 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN MILLER'77      CMSC AL   :26.60   EDM FEB 04* 97
 2 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      CFST BC   :27.54   TMU APR 04* 94
 3 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC   :27.60   EDM MAY 04* 94
 4 MICHAEL EDEY'77         GRAP AL   :27.66   EDM MAY 04* 93
 5 MARK RITCEY'76          CARL ON   :27.83 S ITA JUN 04* 93
 6 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON   :28.04   LON FEB 04* 92
 7 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL   :28.21   EDM MAY 04* 92
 8 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        EMSC AL   :28.22   EDM MAY 04* 92
 9 VINCENT LEVESQUE'77     CMNB QC   :28.51   QUE FEV 04* 91
10 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :28.57 S ITA JUN 04* 91
11 GARTH SINDREY'76        CFST BC   :28.79   EDM MAY 04* 90
12 ADAM PORTEOUS'77        AURO ON   :28.93   LON FEB 04* 89
13 IAN KENNEDY'77          TECH ON   :29.05   NEP FEB 04* 89
14 MARTIN LAUNIERE'75      CFST BC   :29.95   EDM MAY 04* 86
15 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC   :30.00   QUE FEV 04* 86
16 NICK POON'76            LSD  ON   :30.13   LON FEB 04* 86
17 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC   :30.51   QUE FEV 04* 85
18 KARL DESROSIERS'75      CMNQ QC   :30.97   QUE FEV 04* 83
19 LOUIS-PHILIPPE NOEL'79  CMNQ QC   :31.86   QUE FEV 04* 81
20 PASCAL SUTHERLAND'76    EBSC BC   :32.33 S EDM MAY 04* 80

     100 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC  1:00.08   EDM MAY 04* 94
 2 MARK RITCEY'76          CARL ON  1:00.17   ITA JUN 04* 94
 3 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        EMSC AL  1:04.64 S EDM MAY 04* 88
 4 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL  1:04.91   EDM MAY 04* 87
 5 GARTH SINDREY'76        CFST BC  1:05.54   EDM MAY 04* 86
 6 NENAD MINIC'77          TMU  ON  1:06.45   TMU APR 04* 85
 7 KERRY WRIGHT'77         VIC  BC  1:09.18   VIC MAR 04* 82
 8 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  1:09.31   QUE FEV 04* 82
 9 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON  1:11.17 S EDM MAY 04* 80
10 KORRIE MILLER'75        SEAC SK  1:17.96   EDM MAY 04* 73
11 IAN BUTTON'75           NEP  ON  1:19.94 S NEP FEB 04* 71
12 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC  1:21.12   QUE FEV 04* 70
13 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL  1:21.92 S EDM MAY 04* 69
14 LOUIS-PHILIPPE NOEL'79  CMNQ QC  1:22.23   QUE FEV 04* 69
15 BARRY FORD'77           NEP  ON  1:22.33   NEP FEB 04* 69
16 CHARLIE MCDOWALL'79     TECH ON  1:27.34   NEP FEB 04* 74

     200 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON  2:32.25   EDM MAY 04* 83
 2 IAN BUTTON'75           NEP  ON  2:54.07   NEP FEB 04* 72
 3 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC  3:36.39   QUE FEV 04* 58

     200 M I.M.  2004 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  2:20.17   ITA JUN 04* 96
 2 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC  2:21.31   EDM MAY 04* 95
 3 MARK RITCEY'76          CARL ON  2:22.05   ITA JUN 04* 95
 4 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL  2:26.64   EDM MAY 04* 92
 5 GARTH SINDREY'76        CFST BC  2:29.86   EDM MAY 04* 90
 6 VINCENT LEVESQUE'77     CMNB QC  2:30.42   QUE FEV 04* 89
 7 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        EMSC AL  2:31.42   EDM MAY 04* 89
 8 MICHAEL EDEY'77         GRAP AL  2:31.56   EDM MAY 04* 89
 9 KERRY WRIGHT'77         VIC  BC  2:31.70   VIC MAR 04* 88
10 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:34.00   QUE FEV 04* 87
11 STEVE ASSEN'76          EMSC AL  2:35.10   EDM MAY 04* 87
12 KEVIN HENSHAW'78        RDSS AL  2:37.95   EDM MAY 04* 85
13 GIANCARLO JACOB'75      TMU  ON  2:39.66   TMU APR 04* 84
14 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL  2:40.50   EDM MAY 04* 84
15 PASCAL SUTHERLAND'76    EBSC BC  2:40.53   EDM MAY 04* 84
16 ANDREW ROLLO'76         EBSC BC  2:42.34   VIC MAR 04* 83
17 CHRIS CONNOR'75         FACT ON  2:44.79   TMU APR 04* 81
18 KORRIE MILLER'75        SEAC SK  2:50.87   EDM MAY 04* 79
19 PASCAL BOUCHARD'76      NCC  QC  2:52.06   QUE FEV 04* 78
20 BRIAN MORGAN            TECH ON  2:56.43   TEC APR 04* 76

     400 M IM    2004 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        EMSC AL  5:33.15   EDM MAY 04* 85
 2 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL  5:46.29   EDM MAY 04* 82
 3 KORRIE MILLER'75        SEAC SK  6:19.37   EDM MAY 04* 75
 4 JONATHAN GILMAN'76      WCM  BC  6:37.95   VIC MAR 04* 71



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JONATHAN MILLER'77      CMSC AL     97.4        5
   2 MARK RITCEY'76          DAL  NS     93.0        7
   3 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON     92.8        6
   4 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC     92.1        7
   5 YANICK ROBERT'75        CFST BC     92.0        4
   6 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON     91.8        4
   7 VINCENT LEVESQUE'77     CMNB QC     90.8        4
   8 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      CFST BC     90.6        5
   9 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL     90.6        7
  10 GARTH SINDREY'76        CFST BC     89.7        6
  11 MICHAEL EDEY'77         GRAP AL     89.5        6
  12 JONATHON AVERY'77       NTMC ON     89.0        3
  13 IAN KENNEDY'77          TECH ON     88.5        4
  14 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        EMSC AL     87.8        8
  15 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON     86.3        3
  16 ADAM PORTEOUS'77        AURO ON     86.3        3
  17 NICK POON'76            LSD  ON     86.0        4
  18 MARTIN LAUNIERE'75      CFST BC     85.8        5
  19 NENAD MINIC'77          TMU  ON     85.7        3
  20 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON     85.3        7



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        EMSC AL     128         8
   2 MARK RITCEY'76          DAL  NS     128         7
   3 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL     127         9
   4 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC     126         7
   5 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON     112         7
   6 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL     107         7
   7 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON     105         6
   8 JONATHAN MILLER'77      CMSC AL     100         5
   9 GARTH SINDREY'76        CFST BC      89         6
  10 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      CFST BC      88         5
  11 MICHAEL EDEY'77         GRAP AL      83         6
  12 IAN BUTTON'75           NEP  ON      69         6
  13 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BLAIS'76 CMNB QC      66         6
  14 STEVE ASSEN'76          EMSC AL      64         6
  15 KORRIE MILLER'75        SEAC SK      64         6
  16 MARTIN LAUNIERE'75      CFST BC      60         5
  17 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON      59         4
  18 YANICK ROBERT'75        CFST BC      59         4
  19 PASCAL SUTHERLAND'76    EBSC BC      58         6
  20 VINCENT LEVESQUE'77     CMNB QC      56         4





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL  735    9    81.7    127
   2 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        EMSC AL  702    8    87.8    128
   3 MARK RITCEY'76          DAL  NS  651    7    93.0    128
   4 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC  645    7    92.1    126
   5 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL  634    7    90.6    107
   6 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON  597    7    85.3    112
   7 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  557    6    92.8    105
   8 GARTH SINDREY'76        CFST BC  538    6    89.7     89
   9 MICHAEL EDEY'77         GRAP AL  537    6    89.5     83
  10 PASCAL SUTHERLAND'76    EBSC BC  503    6    83.8     58
  11 STEVE ASSEN'76          EMSC AL  496    6    82.7     64
  12 JONATHAN MILLER'77      CMSC AL  487    5    97.4    100
  13 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BLAIS'76 CMNB QC  455    6    75.8     66
  14 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      CFST BC  453    5    90.6     88
  15 PASCAL BOUCHARD'76      NCC  QC  450    6    75.0     51
  16 KORRIE MILLER'75        SEAC SK  449    6    74.8     64
  17 IAN BUTTON'75           NEP  ON  442    6    73.7     69
  18 MARTIN LAUNIERE'75      CFST BC  429    5    85.8     60
  19 YANICK ROBERT'75        CFST BC  368    4    92.0     59
  20 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON  367    4    91.8     59
  21 VINCENT LEVESQUE'77     CMNB QC  363    4    90.8     56
  22 IAN KENNEDY'77          TECH ON  354    4    88.5     42
  23 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC  344    5    68.8     46
  24 NICK POON'76            LSD  ON  344    4    86.0     42
  25 KERRY WRIGHT'77         VIC  BC  337    4    84.2     54
  26 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  336    4    84.0     43
  27 KARL DESROSIERS'75      CMNQ QC  334    4    83.5     22
  28 CHRIS CONNOR'75         FACT ON  331    4    82.8     39
  29 CRAIG DURLING'76        LSD  ON  327    4    81.8     29
  30 JONATHAN GILMAN'76      WCM  BC  298    4    74.5     51
  31 JONATHON AVERY'77       NTMC ON  267    3    89.0     37
  32 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON  259    3    86.3     35
  33 ADAM PORTEOUS'77        AURO ON  259    3    86.3     30
  34 NENAD MINIC'77          TMU  ON  257    3    85.7     48
  35 KEVIN HENSHAW'78        RDSS AL  248    3    82.7     31
  36 CHARLIE MCDOWALL'79     TECH ON  239    3    79.7     21
  37 JAMIE VAN WINCKLE'76    TISM ON  230    3    76.7     27
  38 ERIC DECOU'77           DSC  ON  230    3    76.7     42
  39 PETER VOLNEY'77         EMSC AL  229    3    76.3     32
  40 LOUIS-PHILIPPE NOEL'79  CMNQ QC  227    3    75.7     10
  41 CEDRIC POULIN'77        ACC  QC  225    3    75.0     30
  42 AARON MCQUAID'79        GRAP AL  192    3    64.0     19
  43 ANDREW ROLLO'76         EBSC BC  166    2    83.0     15
  44 RASHAD AUMEERALLY'78    OPP  ON  158    2    79.0      4
  45 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  158    2    79.0     27
  46 BRIAN MORGAN            TECH ON  156    2    78.0      8
  47 JAMES HATT'79           LEAM ON  147    2    73.5     16
  48 AVI FEINBERG'79         UBC  BC  135    2    67.5     16
  49 RICK SCAVETTA           DSCA AL  126    2    63.0     20
  50 SHANE CARROLL           MONC NB  116    2    58.0     18
  51 DREW SABOURIN           BCSO BC  105    2    52.5      4
  52 GIANCARLO JACOB'75      TMU  ON   84    1    84.0      8
  53 JOSH SWEDLOVE'75        NEP  ON   83    1    83.0     15
  54 OMAR NEVAREZ'77         ACC  QC   70    1    70.0      9
  55 BARRY FORD'77           NEP  ON   69    1    69.0      6
  56 ASIF ALI'77             PENG AL   63    1    63.0      6

    TOTAL                           18361  222    82.7   2701
  ----------------------------------------------------------------