50 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :25.25   ETO MAY 04* 95
 2 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL   :25.72 R EDM MAY 04* 93
 3 JULIAO MIRANDA-SCHUS'80 TMU  ON   :26.04   TMU APR 04* 92
 4 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON   :27.07   TMU APR 04* 88
 5 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL   :27.45   EDM FEB 04* 87
 6 NATHAN MCDONALD'83      RMC  ON   :27.83   EDM MAY 04* 86
 7 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON   :27.87 R EDM MAY 04* 86
 8 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL   :27.90   EDM MAY 04* 86
 9 DANIEL FRADKIN'80       TMU  ON   :27.94   TMU APR 04* 85
10 ROB FOUGERE'82          EMSC AL   :28.20   EDM FEB 04* 85
11 KRIS HARRIGAN'83        LEAM ON   :28.34   LON FEB 04* 84
12 DAVID DORAN'85          TYMS ON   :28.72   ETO MAY 04* 83
13 BENOIT GRENON'80        CMNQ QC   :29.16   QUE FEV 04* 82
14 STEPHEN HOLMES          SAM  AL   :29.85 R EDM MAY 04* 80
15 GEOFF WEST'82           NAVY BC   :29.88   VIC MAR 04* 80
16 GREG PERKINS'80         VIC  BC   :29.98   VIC MAR 04* 80
17 ALEX DEACON             SAM  AL   :31.95   EDM MAY 04* 75
18 JONATHAN BOUCHER'82     MBC  QC   :32.04   QUE FEV 04* 74
19 ANDREW SMITH'81         GMM  ON   :32.49   LON FEB 04* 73
20 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC   :33.10 S QUE FEV 04* 72

     100 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :55.44   ETO MAY 04* 95
 2 JULIAO MIRANDA-SCHUS'80 TMU  ON   :58.85   ETO MAY 04* 90
 3 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON   :59.02   LON FEB 04* 89
 4 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL  1:00.16   EDM MAY 04* 88
 5 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  1:01.33   EDM MAY 04* 86
 6 NATHAN MCDONALD'83      RMC  ON  1:01.56   EDM MAY 04* 86
 7 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  1:02.28   EDM MAY 04* 85
 8 DANIEL FRADKIN'80       TMU  ON  1:02.52   ETO MAY 04* 84
 9 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL  1:02.74   EDM FEB 04* 84
10 GEOFF WEST'82           NAVY BC  1:03.11   VIC MAR 04* 83
11 BENOIT GRENON'80        CMNQ QC  1:03.49   QUE FEV 04* 83
12 KRIS HARRIGAN'83        LEAM ON  1:03.57   LON FEB 04* 83
13 GREG PERKINS'80         VIC  BC  1:04.24   VIC MAR 04* 82
14 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  1:06.27   QUE FEV 04* 79
15 JONATHAN BOUCHER'82     MBC  QC  1:08.86   QUE FEV 04* 76
16 TIK MAYNARD'82          WCM  BC  1:08.92   VIC MAR 04* 76
17 STEPHEN HOLMES          SAM  AL  1:11.04 S EDM MAY 04* 74
18 ANDREW SMITH'81         GMM  ON  1:16.26   LON FEB 04* 69
19 ROB FOUGERE'82          EMSC AL  1:19.08 S EDM FEB 04* 67
20 DANNY AUPIN'80          MBC  QC  1:19.56 S QUE FEV 04* 66

     200 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  2:03.61   ETO MAY 04* 95
 2 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  2:13.74   LON FEB 04* 88
 3 GEOFF WEST'82           NAVY BC  2:22.35   VIC MAR 04* 82
 4 STEPHEN HOLMES          SAM  AL  2:33.38   EDM MAY 04* 76
 5 TIK MAYNARD'82          WCM  BC  2:34.89   VIC MAR 04* 76
 6 ROB FOUGERE'82          EMSC AL  2:41.60 S EDM FEB 04* 73
 7 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  2:48.62 S QUE FEV 04* 69
 8 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  2:50.70 S EDM FEB 04* 69
 9 DANNY AUPIN'80          MBC  QC  2:51.71   QUE FEV 04* 68
10 JASON KOKOTAILO'83      TECH ON  3:08.77 S TEC JUN 04* 62
11 ALEX DEACON             SAM  AL  3:10.02   EDM MAY 04* 62

     400 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  4:48.06   TMU APR 04* 87
 2 ROB FOUGERE'82          EMSC AL  5:23.30 S EDM FEB 04* 77
 3 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  5:42.65 S EDM MAY 04* 73
 4 STEPHEN HOLMES          SAM  AL  5:44.06   EDM MAY 04* 73
 5 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  6:04.52 S QUE FEV 04* 69
 6 JASON KOKOTAILO'83      TECH ON  6:32.97 S TEC JUN 04* 64

     800 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON 10:03.16   ETO MAY 04* 87
 2 ROB FOUGERE'82          EMSC AL 10:46.63   EDM FEB 04* 81
 3 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL 11:25.34   EDM MAY 04* 77
 4 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC 12:37.49   QUE FEV 04* 69
 5 JASON KOKOTAILO'83      TECH ON 13:19.43 S TEC JUN 04* 66

    1500 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JASON KOKOTAILO'83      TECH ON 24:49.40   TEC JUN 04* 68

      50 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :30.91   ETO MAY 04* 87
 2 ROB FOUGERE'82          EMSC AL   :31.45 R EDM MAY 04* 85
 3 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL   :32.32   EDM FEB 04* 83
 4 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL   :32.84   EDM FEB 04* 82
 5 NATHAN MCDONALD'83      RMC  ON   :33.20   NEP FEB 04* 81
 6 JONATHAN BOUCHER'82     MBC  QC   :37.37   QUE FEV 04* 72
 7 GEOFF WEST'82           NAVY BC   :38.60 S VIC MAR 04* 69

     100 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  1:10.95   EDM MAY 04* 84
 2 NATHAN MCDONALD'83      RMC  ON  1:11.09 R EDM MAY 04* 84
 3 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL  1:14.38   EDM MAY 04* 80
 4 GEOFF WEST'82           NAVY BC  1:17.24   VIC MAR 04* 77

     200 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  2:41.93   EDM MAY 04* 80

      50 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :32.14   LON FEB 04* 96
 2 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL   :33.98   EDM MAY 04* 91
 3 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON   :34.86   EDM MAY 04* 88
 4 ROB FOUGERE'82          EMSC AL   :37.26   EDM FEB 04* 83
 5 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON   :39.07   LON FEB 04* 79
 6 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL   :39.31   EDM FEB 04* 78
 7 DANNY AUPIN'80          MBC  QC   :39.50   QUE FEV 04* 78
 8 DAVID DORAN'85          TYMS ON   :39.55   ETO MAY 04* 78
 9 BENOIT GRENON'80        CMNQ QC   :39.62   QUE FEV 04* 78
10 DANIEL FRADKIN'80       TMU  ON   :40.85 S TMU APR 04* 75
11 GREG PERKINS'80         VIC  BC   :42.65 S VIC MAR 04* 72
12 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC   :43.30 S QUE FEV 04* 71

     100 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL  1:16.07   EDM MAY 04* 88
 2 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  1:18.35   EDM MAY 04* 85
 3 DANIEL FRADKIN'80       TMU  ON  1:21.72   TMU APR 04* 81
 4 GREG PERKINS'80         VIC  BC  1:25.36   VIC MAR 04* 78
 5 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  1:26.60 S QUE FEV 04* 77

     200 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  2:51.85   EDM MAY 04* 85
 2 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL  2:51.94   EDM MAY 04* 85
 3 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  3:09.19   QUE FEV 04* 77

      50 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :26.69   LON FEB 04* 97
 2 JULIAO MIRANDA-SCHUS'80 TMU  ON   :27.99   ETO MAY 04* 92
 3 NATHAN MCDONALD'83      RMC  ON   :29.61   EDM MAY 04* 87
 4 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL   :29.70   EDM MAY 04* 87
 5 STEPHEN HOLMES          SAM  AL   :30.82   EDM MAY 04* 84
 6 DANIEL FRADKIN'80       TMU  ON   :31.21   ETO MAY 04* 83
 7 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC   :32.31   QUE FEV 04* 80
 8 GREG PERKINS'80         VIC  BC   :32.56   VIC MAR 04* 79
 9 JONATHAN BOUCHER'82     MBC  QC   :34.01   QUE FEV 04* 76
10 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON   :34.10   ETO MAY 04* 76
11 ANDREW SMITH'81         GMM  ON   :41.56   LON FEB 04* 62

     100 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  1:00.49   LON FEB 04* 94
 2 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  1:19.06   TMU APR 04* 72
 3 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  1:22.96   QUE FEV 04* 68
 4 ANDREW SMITH'81         GMM  ON  1:51.56   LON FEB 04* 51

     200 M I.M.  2004 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  2:15.08   LON FEB 04* 99
 2 NATHAN MCDONALD'83      RMC  ON  2:36.93   EDM MAY 04* 86
 3 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  2:51.00 S LON FEB 04* 78
 4 TIK MAYNARD'82          WCM  BC  3:21.45 S VIC MAR 04* 67

     400 M I.M.  2004 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  5:42.08   LON FEB 04* 83
 2 TIK MAYNARD'82          WCM  BC  6:42.98   VIC MAR 04* 70



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON     94.8        8
   2 JULIAO MIRANDA-SCHUS'80 TMU  ON     91.3        3
   3 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL     88.7        6
   4 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON     86.0        5
   5 NATHAN MCDONALD'83      RMC  ON     85.0        6
   6 KRIS HARRIGAN'83        LEAM ON     83.5        2
   7 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON     82.7       10
   8 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL     82.2        5
   9 DANIEL FRADKIN'80       TMU  ON     81.6        5
  10 BENOIT GRENON'80        CMNQ QC     81.0        3
  11 DAVID DORAN'85          TYMS ON     80.5        2
  12 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL     79.6        8
  13 ROB FOUGERE'82          EMSC AL     78.7        7
  14 GEOFF WEST'82           NAVY BC     78.2        5
  15 GREG PERKINS'80         VIC  BC     78.2        5
  16 STEPHEN HOLMES          SAM  AL     77.4        5
  17 JONATHAN BOUCHER'82     MBC  QC     74.5        4
  18 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC     73.1       10
  19 TIK MAYNARD'82          WCM  BC     72.2        4
  20 DANNY AUPIN'80          MBC  QC     70.7        3



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON     178        10
   2 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON     160         8
   3 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL     134         8
   4 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC     130        10
   5 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL     111         6
   6 NATHAN MCDONALD'83      RMC  ON     102         6
   7 ROB FOUGERE'82          EMSC AL     102         7
   8 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON      87         5
   9 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL      78         5
  10 DANIEL FRADKIN'80       TMU  ON      69         5
  11 GEOFF WEST'82           NAVY BC      66         5
  12 JASON KOKOTAILO'83      TECH ON      62         4
  13 STEPHEN HOLMES          SAM  AL      61         5
  14 TIK MAYNARD'82          WCM  BC      57         4
  15 JULIAO MIRANDA-SCHUS'80 TMU  ON      56         3
  16 GREG PERKINS'80         VIC  BC      53         5
  17 JONATHAN BOUCHER'82     MBC  QC      36         4
  18 ANDREW SMITH'81         GMM  ON      32         4
  19 BENOIT GRENON'80        CMNQ QC      30         3
  20 DANNY AUPIN'80          MBC  QC      27         3





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  827   10    82.7    178
   2 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  758    8    94.8    160
   3 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  731   10    73.1    130
   4 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  637    8    79.6    134
   5 ROB FOUGERE'82          EMSC AL  551    7    78.7    102
   6 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL  532    6    88.7    111
   7 NATHAN MCDONALD'83      RMC  ON  510    6    85.0    102
   8 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  430    5    86.0     87
   9 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL  411    5    82.2     78
  10 DANIEL FRADKIN'80       TMU  ON  408    5    81.6     69
  11 GEOFF WEST'82           NAVY BC  391    5    78.2     66
  12 GREG PERKINS'80         VIC  BC  391    5    78.2     53
  13 STEPHEN HOLMES          SAM  AL  387    5    77.4     61
  14 JONATHAN BOUCHER'82     MBC  QC  298    4    74.5     36
  15 TIK MAYNARD'82          WCM  BC  289    4    72.2     57
  16 JULIAO MIRANDA-SCHUS'80 TMU  ON  274    3    91.3     56
  17 JASON KOKOTAILO'83      TECH ON  260    4    65.0     62
  18 ANDREW SMITH'81         GMM  ON  255    4    63.8     32
  19 BENOIT GRENON'80        CMNQ QC  243    3    81.0     30
  20 DANNY AUPIN'80          MBC  QC  212    3    70.7     27
  21 KRIS HARRIGAN'83        LEAM ON  167    2    83.5     19
  22 DAVID DORAN'85          TYMS ON  161    2    80.5     22
  23 ALEX DEACON             SAM  AL  137    2    68.5     14

    TOTAL                            9260  116    79.8   1686
  ----------------------------------------------------------------