50 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :27.53   CGY MAR 04  87
 2 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :29.42   ETO MAR 04  81
 3 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON   :31.06   NYM DEC 04  77
 4 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON   :31.30 R ETO MAR 04  76
 5 BOB WEIR'43             FITD ON   :31.44   ETO MAR 04  76
 6 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON   :31.52   TEC MAR 04  76
 7 MARTIN MCLAREN'42       NVM  BC   :31.73   UBC DEC 04  75
 8 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL   :31.87   LET APR 04  75
 9 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL   :32.14   CGY MAR 04  74
10 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON   :32.26   SFY AVR 04  74
11 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :32.92   ETO MAR 04  72
12 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL   :33.08   CGY MAR 04  72
13 LOUIS LOMBARDI'43       UNAT ON   :33.21   ETO MAR 04  72
14 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON   :33.22   BUR FEB 04  72
15 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC   :33.24 S UBC DEC 04  72
16 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :33.32   MN  MAI 04  72
17 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC   :33.72   RIC MAR 04  71
18 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC   :33.77   RIC APR 04  71
19 BOB BANNERMAN'40        TORG ON   :34.26   MIL MAR 04  70
20 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC   :34.54   BUR FEB 04  69

     100 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  1:03.07   UTA OCT 04  84
 2 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  1:07.33   ETO MAR 04  78
 3 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC  1:10.44   UBC DEC 04  75
 4 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  1:11.08   TEC MAR 04  74
 5 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON  1:11.34   ETO MAR 04  74
 6 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:11.67   DAR MAR 04  73
 7 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL  1:12.76   LET APR 04  72
 8 MARTIN MCLAREN'42       NVM  BC  1:12.94   UBC DEC 04  72
 9 BOB WEIR'43             FITD ON  1:13.65   ETO MAR 04  71
10 RON BURNS'44            CMDG QC  1:14.34 S ETO MAR 04  71
11 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  1:14.80   MIL MAR 04  70
12 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON  1:15.67   ETO MAR 04  70
13 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  1:15.81   SFY AVR 04  69
14 BOB BANNERMAN'40        TORG ON  1:16.39   MIL MAR 04  69
15 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:16.82 S ETO MAR 04  68
16 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC  1:16.90   RIC APR 04  68
17 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  1:16.94   PC  JAN 04  68
18 JIM GREENOUGH'40        EMSC AL  1:17.63   LET APR 04  68
19 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:17.68   KNG NOV 04  68
20 ROBERT JACK'41          SWYM ON  1:17.90   KNG NOV 04  68

     200 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 RON BURNS'44            CMDG QC  2:32.64   ETO MAR 04  77
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  2:35.68   DAR MAR 04  75
 3 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  2:39.47   UTA OCT 04  73
 4 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  2:40.75   TEC MAR 04  73
 5 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  2:41.28 S ETO MAR 04  73
 6 BOB WEIR'43             FITD ON  2:41.35   ETO MAR 04  73
 7 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL  2:42.58   CGY MAR 04  72
 8 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC  2:42.97   UBC DEC 04  72
 9 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  2:46.75   CAR MAR 04  70
10 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON  2:48.31 R ETO MAR 04  70
11 BOB BANNERMAN'40        TORG ON  2:48.78   ETO MAR 04  69
12 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  2:49.59   ETO MAR 04  69
13 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  2:50.02   SFY AVR 04  69
14 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC  2:54.26   RIC APR 04  67
15 NORM CAMERON'42         MID  MA  2:59.38   POP NOV 04  65
16 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON  3:00.91 S ETO MAR 04  65
17 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  3:01.01   MTL NOV 04  65
18 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  3:01.42 S SFY AVR 04  65
19 RON PHILLIPS'44         UNAT BC  3:01.82   RIC APR 04  64
20 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC  3:03.98   UTA OCT 04  64

     400 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 RON BURNS'44            CMDG QC  5:20.84   ETO MAR 04  78
 2 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC  5:40.77   RIC APR 04  73
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  5:46.91   PIC JAN 04  72
 4 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL  5:47.90   TEC NOV 04  72
 5 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  5:49.22   TEC NOV 04  72
 6 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  6:03.81   SFY AVR 04  69
 7 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  6:04.15   SFY AVR 04  69
 8 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  6:10.20   ETO MAR 04  68
 9 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON  6:16.01   ETO MAR 04  67
10 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  6:22.91 S ETO MAR 04  65
11 NORM CAMERON'42         MID  MA  6:24.81   WIN APR 04  65
12 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  6:24.90   EDM JAN 04  65
13 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  6:30.70   PC  JAN 04  64
14 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  6:32.27 S LET APR 04  64
15 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC  6:33.83 S RIC APR 04  63
16 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  6:34.64   PIC JAN 04  63
17 RON PHILLIPS'44         UNAT BC  6:34.91   RIC APR 04  63
18 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  6:39.94   RIC APR 04  63
19 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  6:43.50 S MTL NOV 04  62
20 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  6:45.98   CGY MAR 04  62

     800 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 RON BURNS'44            CMDG QC 11:15.17   ETO MAR 04  78
 2 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL 12:10.83   LET APR 04  72
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS 12:20.41 S PIC JAN 04  71
 4 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON 12:31.90 S SFY AVR 04  70
 5 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON 12:36.70   ETO MAR 04  69
 6 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON 12:39.86   SFY AVR 04  69
 7 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC 13:09.59 S RIC APR 04  66
 8 NORM CAMERON'42         MID  MA 13:14.51   WIN APR 04  66
 9 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL 13:20.78   LET APR 04  65
10 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC 13:27.04 S MTL NOV 04  65
11 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS 13:59.09 S DAR MAR 04  62
12 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON 14:16.92 S ETO MAR 04  61
13 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC 14:19.87   DDO MAR 04  61
14 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC 14:20.38   DDO MAR 04  61
15 ARTHUR HALL'41          UNAT ON 14:32.44   ETO MAR 04  60
16 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC 14:32.85   UTA OCT 04  60
17 RICHARD MILNE'42        TECH ON 14:55.74 S SFY AVR 04  58
18 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC 15:06.21   DDO MAR 04  58
19 PHIL KING-JONES'40      KSUN BC 16:47.02   RIC APR 04  52
20 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC 18:29.54   MTL NOV 04  47

    1500 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 RON BURNS'44            CMDG QC 21:47.51   ETO MAR 04  78
 2 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL 23:22.68   LET APR 04  72
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS 23:26.00   PIC JAN 04  72
 4 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON 23:33.29   SFY AVR 04  72
 5 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC 24:40.67   RIC APR 04  68
 6 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC 25:13.22   MTL NOV 04  67
 7 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS 26:13.36   DAR MAR 04  64
 8 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON 26:52.80   ETO MAR 04  63
 9 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC 27:32.03   SFY AVR 04  61
10 ARTHUR HALL'41          UNAT ON 27:46.76   ETO MAR 04  61
11 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC 27:51.30   RIC APR 04  61
12 RICHARD MILNE'42        TECH ON 27:52.15   SFY AVR 04  60
13 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC 28:06.19   SFY AVR 04  60
14 PHIL KING-JONES'40      KSUN BC 32:07.41   RIC APR 04  52

      50 M BACK  2004 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :32.88   CGY MAR 04  82
 2 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC   :36.90   RIC APR 04  73
 3 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC   :38.35   UBC DEC 04  70
 4 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :39.22   DAR MAR 04  68
 5 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :39.95   BUR FEB 04  67
 6 DAVID BALFOUR'40        UNAT BC   :40.21   COW JAN 04  67
 7 RON BURNS'44            CMDG QC   :40.39   RID FEB 04  66
 8 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON   :41.00   ETO MAR 04  65
 9 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :41.05   BRN OCT 04  65
10 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC   :41.22 R RIC APR 04  65
11 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC   :42.29   LSL FEV 04  63
12 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON   :42.89   NYM DEC 04  62
13 ALAN CLARK'42           MARK ON   :43.06   ETO MAR 04  62
14 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :44.15   PC  JAN 04  61
15 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :44.29   SFY AVR 04  60
16 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON   :44.41   BUR FEB 04  60
17 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC   :45.47   MN  MAI 04  59
18 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL   :45.53   CGY MAR 04  59
19 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC   :45.65   BRO OCT 04  59
20 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC   :46.21   LSL FEV 04  58

     100 M BACK  2004 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  1:19.36   UTA OCT 04  75
 2 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC  1:22.05   RIC APR 04  73
 3 RON BURNS'44            CMDG QC  1:26.08   ETO MAR 04  69
 4 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON  1:27.82   KNG NOV 04  68
 5 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  1:27.89   RIC APR 04  68
 6 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:29.33   NGL NOV 04  67
 7 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC  1:30.17   RIC APR 04  66
 8 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  1:33.18   TEL OCT 04  64
 9 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON  1:34.09   BUR FEB 04  63
10 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:36.27   SFY AVR 04  62
11 ROBERT JACK'41          SWYM ON  1:38.09   KNG NOV 04  61
12 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  1:38.66   PC  JAN 04  60
13 ALAN CLARK'42           MARK ON  1:39.52   ETO MAR 04  60
14 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:40.25   KNG NOV 04  59
15 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:40.84   SFY AVR 04  59
16 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  1:40.92   CGY MAR 04  59
17 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  1:41.42   DAR MAR 04  59
18 NORM CAMERON'42         MID  MA  1:41.42 S WIN APR 04  59
19 DON CASKEY'44           KOOT BC  1:41.65   COW JAN 04  59
20 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  1:43.25   SFY AVR 04  58

     200 M BACK  2004 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC  2:53.72   RIC APR 04  74
 2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  3:01.60   UTA OCT 04  71
 3 RON BURNS'44            CMDG QC  3:07.18   ETO MAR 04  69
 4 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  3:07.70   DAR MAR 04  69
 5 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  3:15.76   UBC DEC 04  66
 6 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON  3:23.95   ETO MAR 04  63
 7 NORM CAMERON'42         MID  MA  3:33.56   WIN APR 04  60
 8 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  3:33.72   SFY AVR 04  60
 9 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  3:36.53   MN  MAI 04  60
10 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  3:38.53   DAR MAR 04  59
11 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  3:40.33   SFY AVR 04  59
12 DREW AGNEW'40           CMSC AL  3:42.85   LET APR 04  58
13 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  3:44.82   LSL FEV 04  57
14 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  3:48.61   SFY AVR 04  56
15 PHIL KING-JONES'40      KSUN BC  4:26.56   RIC APR 04  48

      50 M BREAS 2004 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :37.62   ETO MAR 04  82
 2 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL   :38.49   LET APR 04  80
 3 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :38.59   ETO MAR 04  80
 4 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON   :39.65   MIL MAR 04  78
 5 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :39.68   SFY AVR 04  78
 6 ALAN CLARK'42           MARK ON   :40.18   ETO MAR 04  77
 7 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :40.64   CGY MAR 04  76
 8 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL   :41.13   LET APR 04  75
 9 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON   :41.88   KNG NOV 04  74
10 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON   :41.98   SFY AVR 04  73
11 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC   :42.26   SFY AVR 04  73
12 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :42.63   BRO OCT 04  72
13 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC   :43.63   UTA OCT 04  71
14 ROGER MASSY'44          LON  QC   :44.26   DDO MAR 04  70
15 KLAUS WUERR'43          DART NS   :44.62   DAR MAR 04  69
16 NORM CAMERON'42         MID  MA   :44.67   POP NOV 04  69
17 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :44.69   NYM DEC 04  69
18 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       RHM  ON   :45.42   ETO MAR 04  68
19 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :45.67   NGL NOV 04  67
20 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC   :46.12   BRO OCT 04  67

     100 M BREAS 2004 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  1:22.36   ETO MAR 04  81
 2 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  1:25.53   LET APR 04  78
 3 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:25.80   ETO MAR 04  78
 4 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:28.01   DDO MAR 04  76
 5 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  1:31.01   LET APR 04  73
 6 ALAN CLARK'42           MARK ON  1:31.54   ETO MAR 04  73
 7 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:32.24   ETO MAR 04  72
 8 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  1:32.44   SFY AVR 04  72
 9 ROBERT JACK'41          SWYM ON  1:37.48   KNG NOV 04  68
10 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  1:38.18   SFY AVR 04  68
11 JOHN BARRY FORSYTH'43   CNS  QC  1:41.90   VIC DEC 04  65
12 RON CAMERON'43          MMAC MA  1:42.18   KEN FEB 04  65
13 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC  1:43.10   RIC APR 04  64
14 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:43.15   BRO OCT 04  64
15 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  1:43.93   MTL NOV 04  64
16 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON  1:44.51   KNG NOV 04  64
17 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  1:47.16   REG NOV 04  62
18 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       RHM  ON  1:47.44   ETO MAR 04  62
19 NORM CAMERON'42         MID  MA  1:49.60 S WIN APR 04  61
20 DES MILINKOVIC'44       NORS ON  1:50.45   ETO MAR 04  60

     200 M BREAS 2004 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  3:00.85   ETO MAR 04  81
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:05.21   ETO MAR 04  79
 3 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  3:15.10   DDO MAR 04  75
 4 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  3:16.58   LET APR 04  74
 5 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  3:23.66   ETO MAR 04  72
 6 ALAN CLARK'42           MARK ON  3:28.23   ETO MAR 04  70
 7 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  3:31.71   SFY AVR 04  69
 8 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  3:42.20   SL  DEC 04  66
 9 NORM CAMERON'42         MID  MA  3:43.96   WIN APR 04  65
10 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  3:54.15   REG MAR 04  62
11 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       RHM  ON  3:54.46   ETO MAR 04  62
12 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON  3:56.33   KNG NOV 04  62
13 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  3:57.55   REP JUN 04  61
14 MARKUS GERBER'42        MMIN QC  4:17.44   SFY AVR 04  57
15 JACQUES GUITAR'41       MBC  QC  4:18.00   SFY AVR 04  56
16 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  4:22.73   DDO MAR 04  55
17 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  4:32.61   PC  JAN 04  53

      50 M FLY   2004 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC   :31.77   LSL FEV 04  81
 2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :32.78   UTA OCT 04  79
 3 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :33.29   ETO MAR 04  78
 4 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :34.37   DAR MAR 04  75
 5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL   :34.67   LET APR 04  74
 6 MARTIN MCLAREN'42       NVM  BC   :34.83   RIC APR 04  74
 7 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON   :35.06   NYM DEC 04  74
 8 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC   :36.53   RIC APR 04  71
 9 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC   :39.09   LSL FEV 04  66
10 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON   :39.55   SFY AVR 04  65
11 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :39.56   NYM DEC 04  65
12 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :39.59   KNG NOV 04  65
13 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC   :40.15   OAK SEP 04  64
14 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC   :40.19   UTA OCT 04  64
15 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :40.57   DDO MAR 04  64
16 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL   :40.87   EDM NOV 04  63
17 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON   :41.29   KNG NOV 04  62
18 RON PHILLIPS'44         UNAT BC   :41.69   RIC MAR 04  62
19 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :41.89   BRO OCT 04  62
20 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON   :42.63   BUR FEB 04  60

     100 M FLY   2004 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC  1:17.65   LSL FEV 04  73
 2 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  1:19.25   ETO MAR 04  71
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:22.09   DAR MAR 04  69
 4 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  1:24.10   LET APR 04  67
 5 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:29.77 S ETO MAR 04  63
 6 ROBERT JACK'41          SWYM ON  1:31.49   KNG NOV 04  62
 7 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  1:36.32   REP JUN 04  59
 8 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:36.82 S SFY AVR 04  58
 9 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON  1:37.68   BUR FEB 04  58
10 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC  1:37.97   UTA OCT 04  58
11 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  1:40.98   SFY AVR 04  56
12 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:44.37   SL  DEC 04  54
13 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:44.77   MN  MAI 04  54
14 RAYMOND CARDIN'44       REPY QC  1:55.83   REP JUN 04  49
15 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       RHM  ON  1:56.53 S ETO MAR 04  48
16 MANFRED STEINMANN'43    MMAC MA  2:08.33   KEN FEB 04  44
17 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  2:15.17   REG MAR 04  42

     200 M FLY   2004 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:15.10   ETO MAR 04  65
 2 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  3:23.26   LET APR 04  62
 3 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON  3:43.61   BUR FEB 04  56
 4 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  4:02.70   SFY AVR 04  52
 5 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  4:15.19   PC  JAN 04  49
 6 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  4:55.83   REG MAR 04  42

     100 M I.M.  2004 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  1:16.59   ETO MAR 04  78
 2 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC  1:18.95   LSL FEV 04  75
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:21.13   NGL NOV 04  73
 4 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  1:21.32   ETO MAR 04  73
 5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  1:23.78   LET APR 04  71
 6 MARTIN MCLAREN'42       NVM  BC  1:24.02   RIC APR 04  71
 7 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON  1:25.11   ETO MAR 04  70
 8 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:25.14   ETO MAR 04  70
 9 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:25.88   NYM DEC 04  69
10 ALAN CLARK'42           MARK ON  1:26.48   ETO MAR 04  69
11 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  1:26.66   UTA OCT 04  69
12 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:26.80   ETO MAR 04  69
13 ROBERT JACK'41          SWYM ON  1:26.85   KNG NOV 04  69
14 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  1:27.25   LET APR 04  68
15 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:29.04   LSL FEV 04  67
16 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  1:29.34   LET APR 04  67
17 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:29.43   SFY AVR 04  67
18 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  1:31.00   SFY AVR 04  65
19 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  1:34.89   MTL NOV 04  63
20 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:34.98   SFY AVR 04  63

     200 M I.M.  2004 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  3:06.24   CAR MAR 04  72
 2 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  3:09.12   SFY AVR 04  71
 3 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:10.70 S ETO MAR 04  70
 4 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  3:13.45   NGL NOV 04  69
 5 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  3:13.62   ETO MAR 04  69
 6 ROBERT JACK'41          SWYM ON  3:15.54   KNG NOV 04  69
 7 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  3:18.63   ETO MAR 04  67
 8 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON  3:20.66   ETO MAR 04  67
 9 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  3:21.10   CGY JAN 04  67
10 NORM CAMERON'42         MID  MA  3:21.52   WIN APR 04  66
11 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  3:21.61   SFY AVR 04  66
12 ALAN CLARK'42           MARK ON  3:28.43   MIL MAR 04  64
13 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  3:30.17   SFY AVR 04  64
14 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  3:32.48   SFY AVR 04  63
15 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  3:35.93   DDO MAR 04  62
16 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       RHM  ON  3:59.68   ETO MAR 04  56
17 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC  4:00.25   DDO MAR 04  56
18 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  4:01.65   REG MAR 04  55
19 DON CASKEY'44           KOOT BC  4:03.03   COW JAN 04  55
20 DES MILINKOVIC'44       NORS ON  4:16.79   ETO MAR 04  52

     400 M I.M.  2004 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  6:21.49   ETO MAR 04  74
 2 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  6:53.13   SFY AVR 04  68
 3 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  6:54.26   LET APR 04  68
 4 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON  7:06.15   ETO MAR 04  66
 5 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  7:27.33   SFY AVR 04  63
 6 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  7:44.72   SFY AVR 04  61
 7 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  8:07.45   SFY AVR 04  58
 8 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       RHM  ON  8:22.55   ETO MAR 04  56
 9 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  8:33.57   REG MAR 04  55



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL     77.3        9
   2 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC     76.3        3
   3 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON     76.1        8
   4 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON     73.8        4
   5 BOB WEIR'43             FITD ON     73.3        3
   6 RON BURNS'44            CMDG QC     73.2        8
   7 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC     73.1        7
   8 MARTIN MCLAREN'42       NVM  BC     73.0        4
   9 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL     72.3        6
  10 LOUIS LOMBARDI'43       UNAT ON     72.0        1
  11 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON     71.6        8
  12 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL     71.6        7
  13 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS     70.8       13
  14 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON     70.6        8
  15 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON     70.5        6
  16 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON     70.3       12
  17 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON     70.1        7
  18 ROGER MASSY'44          LON  QC     70.0        1
  19 BOB BANNERMAN'40        TORG ON     69.3        3
  20 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL     69.3        9



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS     209        13
   2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON     192        12
   3 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL     160         9
   4 RON BURNS'44            CMDG QC     141         8
   5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL     140         9
   6 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON     137         8
   7 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON     126        12
   8 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC     119        13
   9 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC     118         9
  10 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON     116         8
  11 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC     114         7
  12 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON     101         8
  13 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON     101         9
  14 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL      95         6
  15 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC      91        10
  16 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC      89         9
  17 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC      88        12
  18 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON      88         6
  19 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON      87         9
  20 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL      86         7





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  920   13    70.8    209
   2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  844   12    70.3    192
   3 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  786   13    60.5    119
   4 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       ETOB ON  767   12    63.9    126
   5 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  750   12    62.5     88
   6 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  696    9    77.3    160
   7 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  647   10    64.7     62
   8 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  624    9    69.3    140
   9 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  617    9    68.6    118
  10 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  612    9    68.0     87
  11 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  609    8    76.1    137
  12 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC  605    9    67.2     89
  13 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  596   10    59.6     91
  14 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  591    9    65.7    101
  15 RON BURNS'44            CMDG QC  586    8    73.2    141
  16 NORM CAMERON'42         MID  MA  576    9    64.0     76
  17 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  573    8    71.6    116
  18 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  565    8    70.6    101
  19 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC  512    7    73.1    114
  20 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  501    7    71.6     86
  21 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  491    7    70.1     79
  22 ALAN CLARK'42           MARK ON  475    7    67.9     81
  23 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC  442    7    63.1     50
  24 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL  434    6    72.3     95
  25 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON  423    6    70.5     88
  26 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  402    6    67.0     65
  27 ROBERT JACK'41          SWYM ON  397    6    66.2     61
  28 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  387    6    64.5     49
  29 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       RHM  ON  352    6    58.7     40
  30 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  345    5    69.0     55
  31 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  318    6    53.0     49
  32 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  307    5    61.4     44
  33 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  295    4    73.8     65
  34 MARTIN MCLAREN'42       NVM  BC  292    4    73.0     57
  35 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC  229    3    76.3     59
  36 BOB WEIR'43             FITD ON  220    3    73.3     43
  37 BOB BANNERMAN'40        TORG ON  208    3    69.3     19
  38 RON PHILLIPS'44         UNAT BC  189    3    63.0      9
  39 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  180    3    60.0      9
  40 PHIL KING-JONES'40      KSUN BC  152    3    50.7     15
  41 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON  126    2    63.0     14
  42 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  124    2    62.0     22
  43 ARTHUR HALL'41          UNAT ON  121    2    60.5     17
  44 RICHARD MILNE'42        TECH ON  118    2    59.0     13
  45 DON CASKEY'44           KOOT BC  114    2    57.0      4
  46 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC  114    2    57.0      7
  47 DES MILINKOVIC'44       NORS ON  112    2    56.0      2
  48 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  100    2    50.0      5
  49 LOUIS LOMBARDI'43       UNAT ON   72    1    72.0      8
  50 ROGER MASSY'44          LON  QC   70    1    70.0      7
  51 KLAUS WUERR'43          DART NS   69    1    69.0      6
  52 JIM GREENOUGH'40        EMSC AL   68    1    68.0      3
  53 DAVID BALFOUR'40        UNAT BC   67    1    67.0     15
  54 JOHN BARRY FORSYTH'43   CNS  QC   65    1    65.0     10
  55 RON CAMERON'43          MMAC MA   65    1    65.0      9
  56 DREW AGNEW'40           CMSC AL   58    1    58.0      9
  57 MARKUS GERBER'42        MMIN QC   57    1    57.0      7
  58 JACQUES GUITAR'41       MBC  QC   56    1    56.0      6
  59 RAYMOND CARDIN'44       REPY QC   49    1    49.0      7
  60 MANFRED STEINMANN'43    MMAC MA   44    1    44.0      5

    TOTAL                           21184  318    66.6   3561
  ----------------------------------------------------------------