50 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :29.34   RIC APR 04  81
 2 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC   :30.24   RIC APR 04  79
 3 KEN RANSOM'46           MUMS QC   :30.50   BRO OCT 04  78
 4 DOUGLAS BISHOP'46       TECH ON   :30.89 R SFY AVR 04  77
 5 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON   :31.38   ETO MAR 04  76
 6 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :31.59   ETO MAR 04  75
 7 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :31.60   ETO MAR 04  75
 8 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :31.78   UBC DEC 04  75
 9 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON   :31.80   KNG NOV 04  75
10 IAN GRAY'45             BRDN ON   :31.88   NYM DEC 04  75
11 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA   :32.06   WIN MAR 04  74
12 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL   :32.33   LET APR 04  74
13 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC   :32.48   RIC APR 04  73
14 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC   :32.78   MTL NOV 04  73
15 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS   :32.97   PIC JAN 04  72
16 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :33.21   BRO OCT 04  72
17 CHRIS WILSON'46         BRNT ON   :33.47 R BUR FEB 04  71
18 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC   :33.51   UBC DEC 04  71
19 ALLAN STEPHENS'49       YMCA QC   :33.88   MTL NOV 04  70
20 ALAN JOWETT'47          OOA  ON   :34.14   TEC NOV 04  70

     100 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 KEN RANSOM'46           MUMS QC  1:07.01   SFY AVR 04  79
 2 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  1:08.88   LET APR 04  76
 3 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  1:09.36   ETO MAR 04  76
 4 RICK ARNOLD'47          CBRG ON  1:10.05   KNG NOV 04  75
 5 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  1:10.48   COW JAN 04  75
 6 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  1:10.79   ETO MAR 04  74
 7 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  1:11.16   ETO MAR 04  74
 8 IAN GRAY'45             BRDN ON  1:11.54   MIL MAR 04  74
 9 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  1:12.37   DAR MAR 04  73
10 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:12.45   MTL NOV 04  73
11 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  1:12.58   ETO MAR 04  73
12 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC  1:13.89   RIC APR 04  71
13 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AL  1:13.97 S LET APR 04  71
14 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  1:14.46   MTL NOV 04  71
15 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  1:15.08   RIC APR 04  70
16 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  1:15.70   SFY AVR 04  70
17 WALTER STRAPPS'46       ANTI NS  1:15.80   PIC JAN 04  69
18 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  1:16.07   RIC APR 04  69
19 IAN MCGILL'49           PICT NS  1:17.16   DAR MAR 04  68
20 DOUGLAS BISHOP'46       TECH ON  1:17.27 S SFY AVR 04  68

     200 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  2:26.49   MTL NOV 04  80
 2 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AL  2:30.09   LET APR 04  78
 3 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  2:32.48   RIC MAR 04  77
 4 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  2:33.03   PIC JAN 04  77
 5 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  2:37.87   ETO MAR 04  74
 6 DOUGLAS BISHOP'46       TECH ON  2:38.04 S SFY AVR 04  74
 7 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  2:41.91   VIC DEC 04  72
 8 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  2:43.68   RIC APR 04  72
 9 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  2:45.56   ETO MAR 04  71
10 CHRIS WILSON'46         BRNT ON  2:45.68   BUR FEB 04  71
11 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  2:47.00   ETO MAR 04  70
12 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  2:48.07   MTL NOV 04  70
13 IAN GRAY'45             BRDN ON  2:49.42   MIL MAR 04  69
14 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  2:53.82   SFY AVR 04  67
15 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  2:54.16 S RIC APR 04  67
16 IAN MCGILL'49           PICT NS  2:56.45   DAR MAR 04  66
17 MARTIN TRERICE'49       BARR ON  2:57.19   ETO MAR 04  66
18 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  2:58.76   LSL FEV 04  66
19 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  3:00.86   UBC DEC 04  65
20 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA  3:02.10 S KEN FEB 04  64

     400 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DOUGLAS BISHOP'46       TECH ON  5:16.61   SFY AVR 04  79
 2 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  5:19.91   LET APR 04  78
 3 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AL  5:20.50   LET APR 04  78
 4 KEN RANSOM'46           MUMS QC  5:22.68   LSL FEV 04  78
 5 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  5:24.66   PIC JAN 04  77
 6 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  5:53.43   RIC APR 04  71
 7 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  6:00.49   RIC APR 04  69
 8 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA  6:04.20   KEN FEB 04  69
 9 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  6:06.48   SFY AVR 04  68
10 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  6:13.92   BPO MAI 04  67
11 RICHARD HUOT'47         MMN  QC  6:18.69 S DDO MAR 04  66
12 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  6:19.18   RIC APR 04  66
13 DAVE DERRY'47           AURO ON  6:23.78 S ETO MAR 04  65
14 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       STE  QC  6:24.70   SFY AVR 04  65
15 STEVE ALLEN'49          VIC  BC  6:26.23   UBC DEC 04  65
16 IAN MCGILL'49           PICT NS  6:29.10   PIC JAN 04  64
17 THOMAS KELLEHER         UNAT BC  6:29.70 S RIC APR 04  64
18 MARTIN TRERICE'49       BARR ON  6:32.94   ETO MAR 04  64
19 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC  6:34.66   SFY AVR 04  63
20 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  6:39.80 S MTL NOV 04  63

     800 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS 11:16.63   DAR MAR 04  78
 2 DOUGLAS BISHOP'46       TECH ON 11:18.90   SFY AVR 04  77
 3 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL 11:23.74   LET APR 04  77
 4 KEN RANSOM'46           MUMS QC 11:27.54   SFY AVR 04  76
 5 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC 12:26.98   RIC APR 04  70
 6 RICHARD HUOT'47         MMN  QC 12:34.40   DDO MAR 04  69
 7 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC 12:45.61 S RIC APR 04  68
 8 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC 12:53.06   SFY AVR 04  68
 9 DAVE DERRY'47           AURO ON 12:53.45 S ETO MAR 04  68
10 THOMAS KELLEHER         UNAT BC 12:59.82   RIC APR 04  67
11 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 13:17.18 S MN  MAI 04  66
12 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC 13:19.68 S MTL NOV 04  66
13 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC 13:24.43   RIC APR 04  65
14 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       STE  QC 13:43.30 S SFY AVR 04  64
15 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC 13:54.01   SFY AVR 04  63
16 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA 13:59.13   WIN APR 04  62
17 MARCEL GALLOU'47        DDO  QC 14:04.77   SFY AVR 04  62
18 MARTIN TRERICE'49       BARR ON 14:07.91   ETO MAR 04  62
19 RICHARD TOYNE'46        HYAC BC 14:40.28   HYA FEB 04  59
20 MARCEL DESJARDINS'48    TECH ON 15:20.27 S RID FEB 04  57

    1500 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC 21:41.38   MTL NOV 04  78
 2 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL 22:22.91   LET APR 04  75
 3 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC 24:11.56   RIC APR 04  70
 4 DAVE DERRY'47           AURO ON 24:14.83   ETO MAR 04  70
 5 THOMAS KELLEHER         UNAT BC 24:43.46   RIC APR 04  68
 6 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC 24:59.48   MTL NOV 04  68
 7 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 25:01.91   MN  MAI 04  67
 8 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC 25:32.53   RIC APR 04  66
 9 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       STE  QC 25:57.48   SFY AVR 04  65
10 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA 26:23.09   WIN APR 04  64
11 MARCEL DESJARDINS'48    TECH ON 28:45.55   RID FEB 04  59
12 DAVID MURDOCH'46        HALT NS 32:03.76   PIC JAN 04  53

      50 M BACK  2004 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AL   :32.48   CGY MAR 04  83
 2 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON   :36.89 R ETO MAR 04  73
 3 DOUGLAS BISHOP'46       TECH ON   :37.12 R SFY AVR 04  72
 4 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :39.16 R ETO MAR 04  68
 5 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC   :39.26   RIC APR 04  68
 6 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :39.86   BRO OCT 04  67
 7 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA   :40.19   WIN MAR 04  67
 8 KEN RANSOM'46           MUMS QC   :40.41   BRO OCT 04  66
 9 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :40.43 R ETO MAR 04  66
10 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC   :41.05   SFY AVR 04  65
11 PETER SMITH'48          SOO  ON   :41.36   ETO MAR 04  65
12 ALLAN STEPHENS'49       YMCA QC   :41.53   MTL NOV 04  65
13 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC   :41.74 R MTL NOV 04  64
14 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL   :41.83   RIC MAR 04  64
15 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON   :41.88   KNG NOV 04  64
16 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA   :42.28 R WIN APR 04  63
17 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC   :42.62 S RIC APR 04  63
18 IAN GRAY'45             BRDN ON   :42.94   NYM DEC 04  62
19 ALAN JOWETT'47          OOA  ON   :43.11 S TEC NOV 04  62
20 VELLO MIJAL'46          TECH ON   :43.99   SFY AVR 04  61

     100 M BACK  2004 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AL  1:10.46   LET APR 04  85
 2 DOUGLAS BISHOP'46       TECH ON  1:20.46   SFY AVR 04  74
 3 KEN RANSOM'46           MUMS QC  1:23.11   SFY AVR 04  72
 4 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  1:25.05   KNG NOV 04  70
 5 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  1:26.79   RIC APR 04  69
 6 ALAN JOWETT'47          OOA  ON  1:29.47   TEC NOV 04  67
 7 PETER SMITH'48          SOO  ON  1:30.82   ETO MAR 04  66
 8 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  1:31.15   CGY JAN 04  65
 9 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:31.70   VIC DEC 04  65
10 RICK ARNOLD'47          CBRG ON  1:33.26   KNG NOV 04  64
11 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:37.55   SFY NOV 04  61
12 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  1:37.87   MTL NOV 04  61
13 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA  1:38.67 S WIN APR 04  60
14 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       STE  QC  1:38.75   SFY AVR 04  60
15 MARCEL GALLOU'47        DDO  QC  1:41.37   SFY AVR 04  59
16 DAVID MACDOUGALL'48     RY   SK  1:42.78   MJ  DEC 04  58
17 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  1:43.60   SFY AVR 04  57
18 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  1:46.55   MTL NOV 04  56
19 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  1:50.62 S RIC APR 04  54
20 JOHN WOLFENBERG'47      RMSC SK  1:53.34   MJ  DEC 04  52

     200 M BACK  2004 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AL  2:41.46   CGY MAR 04  80
 2 KEN RANSOM'46           MUMS QC  3:02.64   SFY AVR 04  71
 3 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  3:07.80   RIC APR 04  69
 4 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  3:17.81   LET APR 04  65
 5 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA  3:21.51   WIN APR 04  64
 6 DAVID MACDOUGALL'48     RY   SK  3:34.18   REG NOV 04  60
 7 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       STE  QC  3:36.54   REP JUN 04  60
 8 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  3:39.77   SFY AVR 04  59
 9 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  3:44.93   RIC APR 04  57
10 MARCEL GALLOU'47        DDO  QC  3:49.10   SFY AVR 04  56
11 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  3:51.08   RID FEB 04  56
12 JOHN WOLFENBERG'47      RMSC SK  3:55.43   REG NOV 04  55
13 DANIEL EDDY             UNAT BC  4:56.57   UTA OCT 04  43

      50 M BREAS 2004 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :38.85   COW JAN 04  79
 2 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON   :39.20   KNG NOV 04  79
 3 DOUGLAS BISHOP'46       TECH ON   :40.24 S SFY AVR 04  77
 4 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :40.66   BRO OCT 04  76
 5 DONALD JOHNSTON'48      RY   SK   :40.75   MJ  DEC 04  76
 6 KEITH BENT'49           NGLA NS   :40.97   NGL NOV 04  75
 7 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :41.15   ETO MAR 04  75
 8 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA   :41.19   WIN MAR 04  75
 9 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :41.20   ETO MAR 04  75
10 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :41.24   RIC APR 04  75
11 TERRY BARNETT'48        NAN  BC   :41.45   COW JAN 04  74
12 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC   :41.61   COW JAN 04  74
13 DOUG PEZZACK'49         HALT NS   :41.70   NGL NOV 04  74
14 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :42.10   SFY NOV 04  73
15 MIKE ROCKWOOD'46        NSS  NS   :42.22   PIC JAN 04  73
16 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON   :42.75 S KNG NOV 04  72
17 DAVID TAIT'46           UBC  BC   :43.52   UBC DEC 04  71
18 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC   :43.69 S COW JAN 04  70
19 ALAN JOWETT'47          OOA  ON   :44.29 S TEC NOV 04  69
20 STEVE HURLBURT'49       DART NS   :44.94   DAR MAR 04  68

     100 M BREAS 2004 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DOUGLAS BISHOP'46       TECH ON  1:24.97   SFY AVR 04  78
 2 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  1:25.56   KNG NOV 04  78
 3 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  1:28.83   ETO MAR 04  75
 4 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:28.85   MTL NOV 04  75
 5 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  1:31.41   RIC APR 04  73
 6 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  1:32.02   RIC APR 04  72
 7 DAVID TAIT'46           UBC  BC  1:34.31   UBC DEC 04  71
 8 ALAN JOWETT'47          OOA  ON  1:34.32   TEC NOV 04  71
 9 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:35.06   VIC DEC 04  70
10 TERRY BARNETT'48        NAN  BC  1:35.13   COW JAN 04  70
11 DOUG PEZZACK'49         HALT NS  1:35.15   NGL NOV 04  70
12 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC  1:35.74   COW JAN 04  69
13 KEN RANSOM'46           MUMS QC  1:35.97   PC  JAN 04  69
14 DONALD JOHNSTON'48      RY   SK  1:36.05   MJ  DEC 04  69
15 VELLO MIJAL'46          TECH ON  1:36.27   SFY AVR 04  69
16 KEITH BENT'49           NGLA NS  1:37.64   NGL NOV 04  68
17 PIERRE HART'47          LASL QC  1:39.18   SFY AVR 04  67
18 RICK ARNOLD'47          CBRG ON  1:41.97   KNG NOV 04  65
19 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  1:42.12 S RIC APR 04  65
20 MIKE ROCKWOOD'46        NSS  NS  1:43.17   PIC JAN 04  64

     200 M BREAS 2004 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  3:00.96   ETO MAR 04  81
 2 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  3:18.81   ETO MAR 04  73
 3 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  3:19.62   RIC APR 04  73
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:25.84   LSL FEV 04  71
 5 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC  3:27.79   COW JAN 04  70
 6 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  3:30.61   RIC APR 04  69
 7 VELLO MIJAL'46          TECH ON  3:34.00   SFY AVR 04  68
 8 PIERRE HART'47          LASL QC  3:37.48   SFY AVR 04  67
 9 GERALD FEELEY'47        DDO  QC  3:39.04   DDO MAR 04  67
10 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  3:57.39   RID FEB 04  61
11 HUGUES TREMBLAY'46      UNAT QC  4:06.82   LSL FEV 04  59
12 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC  4:10.02   DDO MAR 04  58
13 RENE TELLIER            DDO  QC  4:17.84   MN  MAI 04  57
14 CLAUDE ST-JEAN'48       UNAT QC  4:26.19   SFY AVR 04  55

      50 M FLY   2004 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON   :31.83   ETO MAR 04  81
 2 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :32.39   COW JAN 04  80
 3 PETER SMITH'48          SOO  ON   :33.66   ETO MAR 04  77
 4 IAN GRAY'45             BRDN ON   :34.37   NYM DEC 04  75
 5 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :34.60   RIC APR 04  75
 6 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :34.86   VIC DEC 04  74
 7 KEN RANSOM'46           MUMS QC   :34.88   BRO OCT 04  74
 8 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC   :35.20   RIC APR 04  73
 9 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC   :35.23 S UBC DEC 04  73
10 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON   :35.69   ETO MAR 04  72
11 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA   :36.17   WIN MAR 04  71
12 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :37.06   ETO MAR 04  70
13 CHRIS WILSON'46         BRNT ON   :38.58   BUR FEB 04  67
14 DOUGLAS BISHOP'46       TECH ON   :38.83 S SFY AVR 04  66
15 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC   :39.38   RIC APR 04  66
16 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL   :39.64   RIC MAR 04  65
17 MIKE ROCKWOOD'46        NSS  NS   :40.02   PIC JAN 04  64
18 ALAN JOWETT'47          OOA  ON   :40.29 S TEC NOV 04  64
19 VELLO MIJAL'46          TECH ON   :42.18   SFY AVR 04  61
20 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA   :42.96   WIN MAR 04  60

     100 M FLY   2004 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  1:13.86   ETO MAR 04  77
 2 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC  1:15.41 S UBC DEC 04  75
 3 KEN RANSOM'46           MUMS QC  1:23.83   BRO OCT 04  67
 4 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  1:30.11 S RIC APR 04  63
 5 DOUGLAS BISHOP'46       TECH ON  1:30.22 S SFY AVR 04  63
 6 CHRIS WILSON'46         BRNT ON  1:31.36   BUR FEB 04  62
 7 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC  1:34.73   RIC APR 04  60
 8 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  1:39.02 S RIC APR 04  57
 9 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:40.24   REP JUN 04  56
10 THOMAS KELLEHER         UNAT BC  1:44.01   RIC APR 04  54
11 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  1:46.67 S RIC MAR 04  53
12 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  1:48.62 S RIC APR 04  52
13 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  1:55.92   TEC MAR 04  49
14 RENE TELLIER            DDO  QC  2:15.63   MN  MAI 04  42

     200 M FLY   2004 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC  2:48.75   UBC DEC 04  75
 2 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  3:39.16   COW JAN 04  57
 3 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC  3:39.46   RIC APR 04  57
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:42.95   REP JUN 04  56
 5 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  3:43.25   RIC APR 04  56

     100 M I.M.  2004 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC  1:12.01   UBC DEC 04  83
 2 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  1:17.07   TEC JAN 04  77
 3 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  1:17.74   RIC APR 04  77
 4 DOUGLAS BISHOP'46       TECH ON  1:17.90   SFY AVR 04  77
 5 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  1:21.03   ETO MAR 04  74
 6 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA  1:23.51   WIN MAR 04  71
 7 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:23.65   BRO OCT 04  71
 8 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  1:24.24   ETO MAR 04  71
 9 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  1:24.34   ETO MAR 04  71
10 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  1:24.81   COW JAN 04  70
11 IAN GRAY'45             BRDN ON  1:25.25   NYM DEC 04  70
12 RICK ARNOLD'47          CBRG ON  1:25.86   KNG NOV 04  69
13 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  1:26.57   RIC APR 04  69
14 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  1:26.80 S MTL NOV 04  69
15 CHRIS WILSON'46         BRNT ON  1:30.37   BUR FEB 04  66
16 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:31.33   SFY NOV 04  65
17 ALAN JOWETT'47          OOA  ON  1:35.80 S TEC NOV 04  62
18 MALCOLM DIXON'48        LLOY AL  1:36.11   EDM JAN 04  62
19 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA  1:36.73   WIN MAR 04  62
20 MIKE ROCKWOOD'46        NSS  NS  1:36.81   PIC JAN 04  61

     200 M I.M.  2004 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  2:43.93   ETO MAR 04  82
 2 DOUGLAS BISHOP'46       TECH ON  2:47.93   SFY AVR 04  80
 3 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  2:53.67   MTL NOV 04  77
 4 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:03.82   MTL NOV 04  73
 5 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  3:09.56   ETO MAR 04  71
 6 ALAN JOWETT'47          OOA  ON  3:11.60   TEC NOV 04  70
 7 IAN GRAY'45             BRDN ON  3:14.06   ETO MAR 04  69
 8 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:17.52   LSL FEV 04  68
 9 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  3:21.80 S RIC APR 04  66
10 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  3:22.10 S RIC APR 04  66
11 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  3:22.96   RIC APR 04  66
12 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  3:27.30   RIC MAR 04  65
13 IAN MCGILL'49           PICT NS  3:30.74   DAR MAR 04  64
14 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  3:38.23   SFY AVR 04  61
15 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  3:38.96   MTL NOV 04  61
16 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  3:45.15   RIC APR 04  59
17 MARCEL DESJARDINS'48    TECH ON  3:50.66   TEC NOV 04  58
18 RICHARD TOYNE'46        HYAC BC  4:02.02   UBC DEC 04  55
19 NEIL GIBSON'49          ETOB ON  4:03.17   ETO MAR 04  55
20 JOHN WOLFENBERG'47      RMSC SK  4:06.33   MJ  DEC 04  54

     400 M I.M.  2004 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DOUGLAS BISHOP'46       TECH ON  6:09.74   SFY AVR 04  77
 2 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  6:43.68   RIC APR 04  70
 3 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  6:44.21   RIC APR 04  70
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  6:58.24   LSL FEV 04  68
 5 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  7:40.95   COW JAN 04  61



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AL     79.2        6
   2 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON     76.8        9
   3 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC     76.5        4
   4 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS     75.4        5
   5 DOUGLAS BISHOP'46       TECH ON     74.2       14
   6 KEN RANSOM'46           MUMS QC     73.9       14
   7 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC     73.4        9
   8 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON     73.3        6
   9 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON     73.1        8
  10 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC     72.7        6
  11 DONALD JOHNSTON'48      RY   SK     72.5        2
  12 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON     72.0        6
  13 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON     72.0        5
  14 DOUG PEZZACK'49         HALT NS     72.0        2
  15 TERRY BARNETT'48        NAN  BC     72.0        2
  16 KEITH BENT'49           NGLA NS     71.5        2
  17 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC     71.5        8
  18 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL     71.0       11
  19 DAVID TAIT'46           UBC  BC     71.0        2
  20 IAN GRAY'45             BRDN ON     70.6        7



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 KEN RANSOM'46           MUMS QC     227        14
   2 DOUGLAS BISHOP'46       TECH ON     226        14
   3 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC     162        13
   4 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON     159         9
   5 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC     158         9
   6 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL     153        11
   7 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC     148        13
   8 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC     130        10
   9 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON     116         8
  10 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC     107         8
  11 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AL     105         6
  12 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON      89         6
  13 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC      81         8
  14 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC      78         6
  15 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON      77         6
  16 IAN GRAY'45             BRDN ON      76         7
  17 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA      76         7
  18 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS      71         5
  19 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC      71         4
  20 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC      71         7





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 DOUGLAS BISHOP'46       TECH ON 1039   14    74.2    226
   2 KEN RANSOM'46           MUMS QC 1034   14    73.9    227
   3 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  915   13    70.4    162
   4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  854   13    65.7    148
   5 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  781   11    71.0    153
   6 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  691    9    76.8    159
   7 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  677   10    67.7    130
   8 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  661    9    73.4    158
   9 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  585    8    73.1    116
  10 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  572    8    71.5    107
  11 ALAN JOWETT'47          OOA  ON  535    8    66.9     55
  12 IAN GRAY'45             BRDN ON  494    7    70.6     76
  13 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA  491    7    70.1     76
  14 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  475    8    59.4     81
  15 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AL  475    6    79.2    105
  16 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  474    7    67.7     65
  17 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  440    6    73.3     89
  18 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  437    7    62.4     71
  19 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  436    6    72.7     67
  20 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA  435    7    62.1     48
  21 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  432    6    72.0     77
  22 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC  402    6    67.0     78
  23 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  377    5    75.4     71
  24 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  360    5    72.0     64
  25 CHRIS WILSON'46         BRNT ON  337    5    67.4     44
  26 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       STE  QC  314    5    62.8     47
  27 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC  306    4    76.5     71
  28 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  283    5    56.6     38
  29 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  273    4    68.2     37
  30 RICK ARNOLD'47          CBRG ON  273    4    68.2     40
  31 MIKE ROCKWOOD'46        NSS  NS  262    4    65.5     12
  32 IAN MCGILL'49           PICT NS  262    4    65.5     20
  33 VELLO MIJAL'46          TECH ON  259    4    64.8     23
  34 THOMAS KELLEHER         UNAT BC  253    4    63.2     42
  35 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  240    4    60.0     30
  36 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC  209    3    69.7     28
  37 PETER SMITH'48          SOO  ON  208    3    69.3     42
  38 DAVE DERRY'47           AURO ON  203    3    67.7     37
  39 MARTIN TRERICE'49       BARR ON  192    3    64.0     10
  40 MARCEL GALLOU'47        DDO  QC  177    3    59.0     21
  41 MARCEL DESJARDINS'48    TECH ON  174    3    58.0     15
  42 JOHN WOLFENBERG'47      RMSC SK  161    3    53.7     11
  43 DONALD JOHNSTON'48      RY   SK  145    2    72.5     23
  44 DOUG PEZZACK'49         HALT NS  144    2    72.0     18
  45 TERRY BARNETT'48        NAN  BC  144    2    72.0     21
  46 KEITH BENT'49           NGLA NS  143    2    71.5     20
  47 DAVID TAIT'46           UBC  BC  142    2    71.0     18
  48 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  136    2    68.0      5
  49 ALLAN STEPHENS'49       YMCA QC  135    2    67.5     11
  50 PIERRE HART'47          LASL QC  134    2    67.0     17
  51 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC  128    2    64.0     13
  52 DAVID MACDOUGALL'48     RY   SK  118    2    59.0     20
  53 RICHARD TOYNE'46        HYAC BC  114    2    57.0      5
  54 RENE TELLIER            DDO  QC   99    2    49.5     15
  55 WALTER STRAPPS'46       ANTI NS   69    1    69.0      4
  56 STEVE HURLBURT'49       DART NS   68    1    68.0      1
  57 GERALD FEELEY'47        DDO  QC   67    1    67.0     12
  58 STEVE ALLEN'49          VIC  BC   65    1    65.0      6
  59 MALCOLM DIXON'48        LLOY AL   62    1    62.0      3
  60 HUGUES TREMBLAY'46      UNAT QC   59    1    59.0     10
  61 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC   58    1    58.0      9
  62 CLAUDE ST-JEAN'48       UNAT QC   55    1    55.0      7
  63 NEIL GIBSON'49          ETOB ON   55    1    55.0      2
  64 DAVID MURDOCH'46        HALT NS   53    1    53.0      9
  65 DANIEL EDDY             UNAT BC   43    1    43.0      8

    TOTAL                           20694  303    68.3   3434
  ----------------------------------------------------------------