50 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :24.76   SFY AVR 04  96
 2 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :25.53   WIN APR 04  94
 3 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      UNAT BC   :25.63   ETO MAR 04  93
 4 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :25.65   LET APR 04  93
 5 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL   :25.74   LET APR 04  93
 6 CHRIS THOMSON'63        NTMC ON   :25.86   ETO MAR 04  92
 7 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON   :26.00   ETO MAR 04  92
 8 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :26.06   ETO MAR 04  92
 9 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        CDOL BC   :26.11   HYA FEB 04  91
10 WAYNE KELLY'63          VIC  BC   :26.14   UBC DEC 04  91
11 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON   :26.21   ETO MAR 04  91
12 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :26.29 R DDO MAR 04  91
13 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON   :26.62   ETO MAR 04  90
14 VLADIMIR FOMINE         HYAC BC   :26.69   UBC DEC 04  89
15 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :26.72 S ETO MAR 04  89
16 JACQUES PAQUET'64       CMNB QC   :26.72 R SFY AVR 04  89
17 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC   :26.74   SFY AVR 04  89
18 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON   :26.75   NYM DEC 04  89
19 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC   :26.80 R RIC APR 04  89
20 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :26.84   RIC APR 04  89

     100 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :54.34   ETO MAR 04  97
 2 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      UNAT BC   :54.58   ETO MAR 04  97
 3 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :55.40   SFY AVR 04  95
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL   :55.98   LET APR 04  94
 5 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :56.36   ETO MAR 04  94
 6 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC   :56.40   RIC APR 04  93
 7 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON   :57.16   ETO MAR 04  92
 8 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :57.43   REG MAR 04  92
 9 CHRIS THOMSON'63        NTMC ON   :57.51   ETO MAR 04  92
10 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :57.59   LET APR 04  92
11 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC   :57.59   RIC APR 04  92
12 WAYNE KELLY'63          VIC  BC   :57.69   UBC DEC 04  91
13 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON   :58.30   ETO MAR 04  90
14 DAVID DOUGLAS'64        TYMS ON   :58.34   ETO MAR 04  90
15 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :58.66   MN  MAI 04  90
16 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :58.81   BUR FEB 04  90
17 VLADIMIR FOMINE         HYAC BC   :59.27   UBC DEC 04  89
18 JACQUES PAQUET'64       CMNB QC   :59.44   SFY AVR 04  89
19 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :59.66   RIC APR 04  88
20 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON   :59.78   TOR JUN 04  88

     200 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      UNAT BC  1:59.75   ETO MAR 04  98
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:02.76   ETO MAR 04  96
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  2:02.91   LET APR 04  96
 4 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  2:04.34   SFY AVR 04  94
 5 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  2:04.80   RIC APR 04  94
 6 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON  2:05.07   ETO MAR 04  94
 7 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON  2:05.07   SFY AVR 04  94
 8 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  2:14.04   POP NOV 04  88
 9 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:14.50   MTL NOV 04  87
10 TOMAS OLIVA'62          MACO ON  2:15.85   TEC MAR 04  86
11 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON  2:15.97   BRN OCT 04  86
12 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:16.17   MTL NOV 04  86
13 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     UNAT ON  2:16.69   ETO MAR 04  86
14 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  2:16.92 R NAV JUN 04  86
15 ART RENNIE'60           DAL  NS  2:17.29   DAR MAR 04  85
16 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  2:17.30   SFY AVR 04  85
17 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON  2:17.46 R ETO MAR 04  85
18 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  2:18.13   MTL NOV 04  85
19 TOM NAYLOR'62           DUFF ON  2:19.08   ETO MAR 04  84
20 ALAIN GAGNON'63         STL  QC  2:19.14   SFY AVR 04  84

     400 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      UNAT BC  4:14.50   ETO MAR 04  99
 2 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON  4:21.63   SFY AVR 04  96
 3 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  4:25.04   RIC APR 04  95
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  4:30.72   LET APR 04  93
 5 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  4:31.54   SFY AVR 04  92
 6 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  4:32.04   REG MAR 04  92
 7 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  4:49.62   EDM NOV 04  87
 8 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON  4:51.83 S HUD DEC 04  86
 9 DIRK SMITH'60           EMSC AL  4:54.03   EDM JAN 04  85
10 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  4:55.28 S SFY AVR 04  85
11 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CACM QC  4:58.16   PC  JAN 04  84
12 DAVE HUTCH'64           NVM  BC  4:59.55   UBC DEC 04  84
13 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  5:01.00   LSL FEV 04  83
14 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  5:06.07   MIL MAR 04  82
15 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  5:09.61   UBC DEC 04  81
16 CLAUDE PICARD'61        UNAT QC  5:09.70 S SFY AVR 04  81
17 HUGH HEMPHILL'61        HYAC BC  5:10.37   HYA FEB 04  81
18 ALAIN GAGNON'63         STL  QC  5:10.40 S SFY AVR 04  81
19 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  5:14.22   CGY MAR 04  80
20 ALAIN BOUTILIER'63      ACC  QC  5:16.72   SFY AVR 04  79

     800 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      UNAT BC  8:57.22   RIC APR 04  98
 2 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON  9:02.43   ETO MAR 04  97
 3 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  9:21.78   RIC APR 04  93
 4 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  9:34.72   SFY AVR 04  91
 5 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  9:35.96   REG MAR 04  91
 6 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON 10:02.77 S HUD DEC 04  87
 7 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC 10:06.54   SFY AVR 04  87
 8 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL 10:06.84   LET APR 04  87
 9 CLAUDE PICARD'61        UNAT QC 10:31.67 S SFY AVR 04  83
10 ALAIN GAGNON'63         STL  QC 10:31.98   SFY AVR 04  83
11 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON 10:47.54   SFY AVR 04  81
12 ALEX MILLER'60          COWI BC 10:50.94   RIC APR 04  81
13 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL 10:52.82 S LET APR 04  80
14 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC 10:56.20   COH JAN 04  80
15 SERGE TESSIER'60        PPO  QC 11:07.68   MN  MAI 04  79
16 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC 11:11.46   DDO MAR 04  78
17 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON 11:18.20 S ETO MAR 04  77
18 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC 11:27.46   MTL NOV 04  76
19 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      SJER QC 11:31.63   MTL NOV 04  76
20 MARK GALLOP'61          ACC  QC 11:43.45   PIC JAN 04  75

    1500 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON 17:24.75   ETO MAR 04  97
 2 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON 19:11.05   HUD DEC 04  88
 3 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC 19:13.75   MTL NOV 04  88
 4 CLAUDE PICARD'61        UNAT QC 20:02.84   SFY AVR 04  84
 5 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL 20:27.23   LET APR 04  83
 6 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON 20:32.55   RID FEB 04  82
 7 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON 21:19.81   ETO MAR 04  79
 8 ALEX MILLER'60          COWI BC 21:27.81   RIC APR 04  79
 9 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        CMNB QC 22:40.97   SFY AVR 04  74
10 MARK GALLOP'61          ACC  QC 23:03.65   RID FEB 04  73
11 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC 23:29.80   MN  MAI 04  72
12 ROBERT PIHLAJA'60       SOO  ON 23:52.48   ETO MAR 04  71
13 RON KURCK'63            OWEN ON 24:39.86   ETO MAR 04  68
14 MARC LEVESQUE'63        MBC  QC 25:08.05   SFY AVR 04  67
15 MARK FISHER'64          SOO  ON 26:19.19   SOO FEB 04  64
16 GEORGE LYONS'61         MISS ON 26:27.43   ETO MAR 04  64
17 BAHMANN MINOO'62        ETOB ON 26:44.92   ETO MAR 04  63
18 MARK FORBES'60          MJAW SK 26:53.29   REG MAR 04  63
19 GUY RICHARDSON'61       CASO QC 27:06.40   MN  MAI 04  62

      50 M BACK  2004 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :28.47   ETO MAR 04  94
 2 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON   :29.16   SFY AVR 04  92
 3 PAUL YELLE'64           ATB  ON   :30.07 R ETO MAR 04  89
 4 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        CDOL BC   :30.33   RIC MAR 04  89
 5 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :30.64   WIN APR 04  88
 6 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :30.75   NYM DEC 04  87
 7 CHRIS THOMSON'63        NTMC ON   :31.19   ETO MAR 04  86
 8 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :31.29   LSL FEV 04  86
 9 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :31.31   RIC APR 04  86
10 WILL BURWELL'60         ETOB ON   :31.43 R ETO MAR 04  85
11 DAVID DOUGLAS'64        TYMS ON   :31.44   ETO MAR 04  85
12 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC   :31.83 R SFY AVR 04  84
13 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :32.44   EDM JAN 04  83
14 NEIL JAMIESON'62        RACE AL   :32.50   EDM NOV 04  83
15 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC   :32.55   SFY AVR 04  82
16 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :32.73   TEC OCT 04  82
17 PAUL HASEGAWA'62        UBC  BC   :32.92   UBC DEC 04  82
18 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON   :32.93   RID FEB 04  81
19 JEFF CLARK              CMSC AL   :33.43 R EDM NOV 04  80
20 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :33.59   BRN OCT 04  80

     100 M BACK  2004 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  1:00.91   ETO MAR 04  98
 2 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON  1:02.06   ETO MAR 04  96
 3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:03.46   BUR FEB 04  94
 4 DAVID DOUGLAS'64        TYMS ON  1:06.43   ETO MAR 04  90
 5 WILL BURWELL'60         ETOB ON  1:07.18   ETO MAR 04  89
 6 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:07.84   RIC APR 04  88
 7 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:08.45   MTL NOV 04  87
 8 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:09.31   KNG NOV 04  86
 9 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  1:09.78   SFY AVR 04  85
10 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  1:11.74   POP NOV 04  83
11 JACQUES PAQUET'64       CMNB QC  1:11.89   SFY AVR 04  83
12 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  1:12.26   TOR JUN 04  83
13 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  1:13.07   SFY AVR 04  82
14 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  1:13.21   UBC DEC 04  81
15 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  1:13.63   SFY AVR 04  81
16 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON  1:14.11   KNG NOV 04  80
17 DON WELLS'60            CARL ON  1:14.53   TEC MAR 04  80
18 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  1:14.79   EDM JAN 04  80
19 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  1:14.91 S SFY AVR 04  80
20 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:15.22   TOR JUN 04  79

     200 M BACK  2004 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON  2:11.44   SFY AVR 04  98
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:14.36   ETO MAR 04  96
 3 WILL BURWELL'60         ETOB ON  2:26.35   ETO MAR 04  88
 4 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:26.39   RIC APR 04  88
 5 DAVID DOUGLAS'64        TYMS ON  2:29.06   ETO MAR 04  87
 6 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:32.64   MN  MAI 04  85
 7 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  2:36.40   TOR JUN 04  83
 8 IAN ROBERTSON'63        NVM  BC  2:36.43   UBC DEC 04  83
 9 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  2:37.84   SFY AVR 04  82
10 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:38.83   SFY AVR 04  81
11 JACQUES PAQUET'64       CMNB QC  2:40.91   SFY AVR 04  80
12 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON  2:41.51   ANC OCT 04  80
13 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  2:47.13   TOR JUN 04  77
14 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  2:47.64   PC  JAN 04  77
15 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC  2:50.72   SFY AVR 04  76
16 ALAIN BOUTILIER'63      ACC  QC  3:01.18   TOR JUN 04  71
17 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  3:02.47   LSL FEV 04  71
18 YVES LECLAIR'64         DSC  ON  3:07.62   ETO MAR 04  69
19 MARK GALLOP'61          ACC  QC  3:16.20   PIC JAN 04  66
20 MARC LEVESQUE'63        MBC  QC  3:20.91   SFY AVR 04  64

      50 M BREAS 2004 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON   :31.54   ETO MAR 04  98
 2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON   :31.55   TOR JUN 04  98
 3 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CACM QC   :32.48   LSL FEV 04  95
 4 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        CDOL BC   :33.05   UBC DEC 04  93
 5 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :33.20   TEC OCT 04  93
 6 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     LANG BC   :33.64   UBC DEC 04  92
 7 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :33.91   NYM DEC 04  91
 8 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL   :34.33   LET APR 04  90
 9 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON   :34.37   NYM DEC 04  90
10 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON   :34.43   ETO MAR 04  90
11 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON   :34.53   ETO MAR 04  89
12 IAN ROBERTSON'63        NVM  BC   :34.72   UBC DEC 04  89
13 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :35.06   NYM DEC 04  88
14 TOM NAYLOR'62           DUFF ON   :35.12   NYM DEC 04  88
15 DAVID DOYLE'62          NYG  ON   :35.29   ETO MAR 04  87
16 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :35.43   TEC OCT 04  87
17 FRANK COY'60            BRCK ON   :35.44   NYM DEC 04  87
18 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL   :35.44   EDM NOV 04  87
19 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :35.74   PC  JAN 04  86
20 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :35.96   EDM JAN 04  86

     100 M BREAS 2004 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON  1:09.27   TOR JUN 04  96
 2 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  1:09.75   ETO MAR 04  96
 3 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CACM QC  1:10.81   LSL FEV 04  94
 4 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        CDOL BC  1:11.09   HYA FEB 04  94
 5 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     UNAT BC  1:15.50   UBC DEC 04  88
 6 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     UNAT ON  1:15.91   ETO MAR 04  88
 7 FRANK COY'60            BRCK ON  1:16.41   ETO MAR 04  87
 8 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL  1:16.81   LET APR 04  87
 9 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:16.86   SFY AVR 04  87
10 TOM NAYLOR'62           DUFF ON  1:17.03   ETO MAR 04  86
11 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON  1:17.09   KNG NOV 04  86
12 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  1:17.20   LET APR 04  86
13 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  1:17.55   ETO MAR 04  86
14 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON  1:17.73   ETO MAR 04  86
15 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:19.60   TOR JUN 04  84
16 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  1:20.39   REP JUN 04  83
17 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  1:20.56   SFY AVR 04  83
18 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  1:20.65   RIC MAR 04  83
19 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  1:22.59   ETO MAR 04  81
20 YVES RAINVILLE'64       CNS  QC  1:22.67   VIC DEC 04  81

     200 M BREAS 2004 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  2:35.54   ETO MAR 04  94
 2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON  2:37.24   ETO MAR 04  93
 3 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CACM QC  2:39.38   LSL FEV 04  92
 4 FRANK COY'60            BRCK ON  2:47.34   ETO MAR 04  87
 5 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON  2:49.60   ETO MAR 04  86
 6 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:50.04   SFY AVR 04  86
 7 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  2:50.24   ETO MAR 04  86
 8 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  2:56.54   RIC APR 04  83
 9 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     UNAT BC  3:01.18   HYA FEB 04  81
10 GILBERT DAGENAIS'64     CAPN QC  3:03.28   SFY AVR 04  80
11 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  3:03.91   ETO MAR 04  79
12 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  3:04.15   LSL FEV 04  79
13 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON  3:05.58   ETO MAR 04  79
14 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAPN QC  3:05.71   SFY AVR 04  79
15 RALPH KRUMME'62         BURL ON  3:06.90   ETO MAR 04  78
16 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  3:08.05   UBC DEC 04  78
17 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  3:08.25   LET APR 04  78
18 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  3:09.45   BUR FEB 04  77
19 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  3:10.27   MN  MAI 04  77
20 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC  3:10.82   REP JUN 04  77

      50 M FLY   2004 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PAUL YELLE'64           ATB  ON   :27.32   ETO MAR 04  95
 2 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :27.45   WIN APR 04  94
 3 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :27.47   ETO MAR 04  94
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL   :28.05   LET APR 04  92
 5 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :28.06   BUR FEB 04  92
 6 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :28.14   SFY AVR 04  92
 7 WAYNE KELLY'63          VIC  BC   :28.15   UBC DEC 04  92
 8 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        CDOL BC   :28.26   HYA FEB 04  92
 9 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :28.53   RIC APR 04  91
10 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :28.93   ETO MAR 04  89
11 NEIL JAMIESON'62        RACE AL   :28.93   EDM NOV 04  89
12 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :28.98   REP JUN 04  89
13 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :29.22   BRN OCT 04  88
14 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON   :29.66 S ETO MAR 04  87
15 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL   :29.70   LET APR 04  87
16 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON   :29.79   ETO MAR 04  87
17 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :29.98   EDM JAN 04  86
18 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC   :30.06   REP JUN 04  86
19 NICK FOSTER'60          ETOB ON   :30.06   NYM DEC 04  86
20 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :30.14   MTL NOV 04  86

     100 M FLY   2004 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :59.77   WIN APR 04  95
 2 PAUL YELLE'64           ATB  ON  1:02.77   ETO MAR 04  90
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  1:03.97   LET APR 04  89
 4 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:04.20   RIC APR 04  88
 5 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:04.66 S ETO MAR 04  88
 6 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  1:04.78   RIC MAR 04  87
 7 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON  1:05.40 S SFY AVR 04  87
 8 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:06.46   ETO MAR 04  85
 9 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON  1:06.87   ETO MAR 04  85
10 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     UNAT ON  1:07.08   KNG NOV 04  84
11 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  1:07.50   LET APR 04  84
12 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC  1:08.27 S RIC APR 04  83
13 KEN MCKNIGHT'64         DAL  NS  1:08.49   PIC JAN 04  83
14 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  1:08.74   REP JUN 04  82
15 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  1:08.81   SFY AVR 04  82
16 ART RENNIE'60           DAL  NS  1:09.94   DAR MAR 04  81
17 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  1:09.97   KNG NOV 04  81
18 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  1:11.12   TOR JUN 04  80
19 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  1:11.33   ETO MAR 04  79
20 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  1:11.71   UBC DEC 04  79

     200 M FLY   2004 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  2:16.70   WIN APR 04  92
 2 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC  2:30.01   RIC APR 04  84
 3 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     UNAT ON  2:33.06   KNG NOV 04  82
 4 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  2:40.64   ETO MAR 04  79
 5 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  2:46.20   SOO FEB 04  76
 6 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:54.00   PC  JAN 04  72
 7 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON  2:54.43   ETO MAR 04  72
 8 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  2:54.78   TOR JUN 04  72
 9 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON  2:56.36   HUD DEC 04  72
10 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAPN QC  3:00.40   SFY AVR 04  70
11 GUY SEH'64              KING ON  3:08.86   KNG NOV 04  67
12 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  3:10.61   ETO MAR 04  66
13 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  3:30.47   REP JUN 04  60
14 ALAN WILMAN'63          EMSC AL  3:40.41   LET APR 04  57
15 SYLVAIN DUGAS'62        ACC  QC  3:55.99   TOR JUN 04  53

     100 M I.M.  2004 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        CDOL BC  1:01.81   HYA FEB 04  97
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:02.47   ETO MAR 04  96
 3 PAUL YELLE'64           ATB  ON  1:04.79   ETO MAR 04  92
 4 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON  1:04.84   SFY AVR 04  92
 5 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  1:06.38   TEC OCT 04  90
 6 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  1:07.21   LET APR 04  89
 7 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:07.52   RIC APR 04  88
 8 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CACM QC  1:07.88   LSL FEV 04  88
 9 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     UNAT ON  1:08.17   ETO MAR 04  88
10 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:08.18   REP JUN 04  88
11 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON  1:08.21   ETO MAR 04  87
12 VLADIMIR FOMINE         HYAC BC  1:08.23   UBC DEC 04  87
13 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  1:08.49   CGY MAR 04  87
14 IAN ROBERTSON'63        NVM  BC  1:08.86   UBC DEC 04  87
15 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  1:08.87   WIN MAR 04  87
16 JACQUES PAQUET'64       CMNB QC  1:09.59   SFY AVR 04  86
17 NEIL JAMIESON'62        RACE AL  1:09.99   EDM NOV 04  85
18 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON  1:10.03   ETO MAR 04  85
19 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:10.13   ETO MAR 04  85
20 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON  1:10.16   KNG NOV 04  85

     200 M I.M.  2004 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON  2:16.75   ETO MAR 04  98
 2 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC  2:17.53   RIC APR 04  98
 3 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  2:24.48   TEC NOV 04  93
 4 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:25.10 S ETO MAR 04  93
 5 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  2:26.25   REG MAR 04  92
 6 DAVID DOUGLAS'64        TYMS ON  2:27.47   ETO MAR 04  91
 7 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:28.26   UBC DEC 04  91
 8 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     UNAT ON  2:29.85   ETO MAR 04  90
 9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:30.75   PC  JAN 04  89
10 TOMAS OLIVA'62          MACO ON  2:33.74   TEC MAR 04  87
11 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  2:33.77   SFY AVR 04  87
12 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CACM QC  2:34.47   DDO MAR 04  87
13 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  2:34.81   UBC DEC 04  87
14 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  2:35.59   KNG NOV 04  86
15 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON  2:38.61   ANC OCT 04  85
16 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC  2:38.70   MTL NOV 04  85
17 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:40.27   RID FEB 04  84
18 JACQUES PAQUET'64       CMNB QC  2:40.55   SFY NOV 04  84
19 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  2:42.17   ETO MAR 04  83
20 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  2:42.19   ETO MAR 04  83

     400 M I.M.  2004 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON  4:48.09   SFY AVR 04  98
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  4:50.21   ETO MAR 04  98
 3 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     UNAT ON  5:21.85   ETO MAR 04  88
 4 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  5:25.64   ETO MAR 04  87
 5 FRANK COY'60            BRCK ON  5:26.94   ETO MAR 04  87
 6 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  5:36.42   SFY AVR 04  84
 7 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  5:42.27   RIC APR 04  83
 8 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  5:46.78   ETO MAR 04  82
 9 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  5:50.27   BUR FEB 04  81
10 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON  5:54.45   ANC OCT 04  80
11 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  5:57.80   COW JAN 04  79
12 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  6:09.39   LSL FEV 04  77
13 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  6:15.30   EDM JAN 04  75
14 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  6:25.94   LET APR 04  73
15 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON  6:57.66   ETO MAR 04  68
16 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  7:20.49   LSL FEV 04  64
17 MARC LEVESQUE'63        MBC  QC  7:23.58   SFY AVR 04  64
18 RODNEY HOWLAND'62       UNB  NB  7:26.05   DAR MAR 04  63



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      UNAT BC     97.0        5
   2 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON     96.0        3
   3 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON     95.7        3
   4 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON     94.4        5
   5 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON     94.3       12
   6 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     93.2       11
   7 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     92.9        9
   8 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL     92.0        7
   9 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC     91.7        6
  10 PAUL YELLE'64           ATB  ON     91.5        4
  11 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        CDOL BC     91.4       10
  12 WAYNE KELLY'63          VIC  BC     91.3        3
  13 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON     91.0        4
  14 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA     90.7       12
  15 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CACM QC     90.0        6
  16 CHRIS THOMSON'63        NTMC ON     90.0        3
  17 DAVID DOUGLAS'64        TYMS ON     88.6        5
  18 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC     88.6        7
  19 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON     88.5        4
  20 VLADIMIR FOMINE         HYAC BC     88.3        3



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON     208        12
   2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     188        11
   3 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA     184        12
   4 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        CDOL BC     158        10
   5 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     153         9
   6 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON     142        14
   7 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     UNAT ON     118        10
   8 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL     111         7
   9 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC     110        10
  10 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC     106        10
  11 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL     105        11
  12 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC     101         7
  13 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      UNAT BC      97         5
  14 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CACM QC      86         6
  15 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON      84         5
  16 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC      79         6
  17 PAUL YELLE'64           ATB  ON      75         4
  18 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON      71        10
  19 DAVID DOUGLAS'64        TYMS ON      65         5
  20 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON      59         3





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON 1180   14    84.3    142
   2 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON 1132   12    94.3    208
   3 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA 1088   12    90.7    184
   4 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON 1025   11    93.2    188
   5 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  953   11    86.6    105
   6 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        CDOL BC  914   10    91.4    158
   7 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  874   10    87.4    106
   8 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     UNAT ON  861   10    86.1    118
   9 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  839   10    83.9     71
  10 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  836    9    92.9    153
  11 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  827   10    82.7    110
  12 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  679    8    84.9     50
  13 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  644    7    92.0    111
  14 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  620    7    88.6    101
  15 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  550    6    91.7     79
  16 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CACM QC  540    6    90.0     86
  17 JACQUES PAQUET'64       CMNB QC  511    6    85.2     36
  18 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  494    6    82.3     39
  19 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      UNAT BC  485    5    97.0     97
  20 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  472    5    94.4     84
  21 DAVID DOUGLAS'64        TYMS ON  443    5    88.6     65
  22 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON  439    5    87.8     34
  23 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON  427    5    85.4     52
  24 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL  427    5    85.4     56
  25 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  417    5    83.4     45
  26 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  413    5    82.6     34
  27 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  392    5    78.4     38
  28 PAUL YELLE'64           ATB  ON  366    4    91.5     75
  29 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON  364    4    91.0     49
  30 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON  354    4    88.5     27
  31 FRANK COY'60            BRCK ON  348    4    87.0     51
  32 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  342    4    85.5     11
  33 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  323    4    80.8     34
  34 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  319    4    79.8     51
  35 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  318    4    79.5     28
  36 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  288    3    96.0     59
  37 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON  287    3    95.7     58
  38 WAYNE KELLY'63          VIC  BC  274    3    91.3     34
  39 CHRIS THOMSON'63        NTMC ON  270    3    90.0     41
  40 VLADIMIR FOMINE         HYAC BC  265    3    88.3     20
  41 WILL BURWELL'60         ETOB ON  262    3    87.3     45
  42 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     LANG BC  261    3    87.0     43
  43 IAN ROBERTSON'63        NVM  BC  259    3    86.3     29
  44 TOM NAYLOR'62           DUFF ON  258    3    86.0     20
  45 NEIL JAMIESON'62        RACE AL  257    3    85.7     21
  46 CLAUDE PICARD'61        UNAT QC  248    3    82.7     34
  47 ALAIN GAGNON'63         STL  QC  248    3    82.7     15
  48 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  247    3    82.3     26
  49 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  243    3    81.0     13
  50 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  242    3    80.7     13
  51 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  237    3    79.0     22
  52 MARK GALLOP'61          ACC  QC  214    3    71.3     14
  53 MARC LEVESQUE'63        MBC  QC  195    3    65.0     12
  54 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  175    2    87.5     18
  55 TOMAS OLIVA'62          MACO ON  173    2    86.5     22
  56 ART RENNIE'60           DAL  NS  166    2    83.0     11
  57 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON  163    2    81.5     25
  58 ALEX MILLER'60          COWI BC  160    2    80.0     22
  59 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  153    2    76.5     12
  60 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  151    2    75.5     11
  61 ALAIN BOUTILIER'63      ACC  QC  150    2    75.0      6
  62 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAPN QC  149    2    74.5     18
  63 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC  149    2    74.5     11
  64 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON  147    2    73.5     14
  65 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  124    2    62.0     13
  66 DAVID DOYLE'62          NYG  ON   87    1    87.0      6
  67 NICK FOSTER'60          ETOB ON   86    1    86.0      2
  68 DIRK SMITH'60           EMSC AL   85    1    85.0     12
  69 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC   85    1    85.0      5
  70 DAVE HUTCH'64           NVM  BC   84    1    84.0      9
  71 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC   83    1    83.0      4
  72 KEN MCKNIGHT'64         DAL  NS   83    1    83.0      8
  73 PAUL HASEGAWA'62        UBC  BC   82    1    82.0      4
  74 YVES RAINVILLE'64       CNS  QC   81    1    81.0      1
  75 HUGH HEMPHILL'61        HYAC BC   81    1    81.0      4
  76 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   81    1    81.0      4
  77 JEFF CLARK              CMSC AL   80    1    80.0      2
  78 GILBERT DAGENAIS'64     CAPN QC   80    1    80.0     11
  79 DON WELLS'60            CARL ON   80    1    80.0      4
  80 SERGE TESSIER'60        PPO  QC   79    1    79.0      6
  81 RALPH KRUMME'62         BURL ON   78    1    78.0      6
  82 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC   76    1    76.0      6
  83 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      SJER QC   76    1    76.0      2
  84 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        CMNB QC   74    1    74.0     12
  85 ROBERT PIHLAJA'60       SOO  ON   71    1    71.0      9
  86 YVES LECLAIR'64         DSC  ON   69    1    69.0      3
  87 RON KURCK'63            OWEN ON   68    1    68.0      8
  88 GUY SEH'64              KING ON   67    1    67.0     10
  89 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON   66    1    66.0      9
  90 MARK FISHER'64          SOO  ON   64    1    64.0      6
  91 GEORGE LYONS'61         MISS ON   64    1    64.0      5
  92 BAHMANN MINOO'62        ETOB ON   63    1    63.0      4
  93 RODNEY HOWLAND'62       UNB  NB   63    1    63.0      3
  94 MARK FORBES'60          MJAW SK   63    1    63.0      3
  95 GUY RICHARDSON'61       CASO QC   62    1    62.0      2
  96 ALAN WILMAN'63          EMSC AL   57    1    57.0      7
  97 SYLVAIN DUGAS'62        ACC  QC   53    1    53.0      6

    TOTAL                           30002  352    85.2   3761
  ----------------------------------------------------------------