50 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DEAN KONDZIOLKA'72      LETH AL   :23.45   LET APR 04 102
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC   :24.46   SFY AVR 04  98
 3 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :24.68 R SFY AVR 04  97
 4 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :25.07   SFY AVR 04  95
 5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :25.11 R SFY AVR 04  95
 6 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON   :25.18   ETO MAR 04  95
 7 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC   :25.18   REP JUN 04  95
 8 VAL WEAVER'71           LETH AL   :25.35   LET APR 04  94
 9 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :25.47   DDO MAR 04  94
10 MARTY HAFKE'72          FERN BC   :25.56   LET APR 04  93
11 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS   :25.57   ETO MAR 04  93
12 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :25.61 R RIC MAR 04  93
13 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC   :25.62   SFY AVR 04  93
14 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC   :25.63   NEU SEP 04  93
15 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC   :25.87   SFY AVR 04  92
16 JAY HUDACIN'74          FITD ON   :25.96 S ETO MAR 04  92
17 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC   :25.98 R UBC DEC 04  92
18 DAVE PAIN'74            NAVY BC   :26.02   NAV JUN 04  92
19 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON   :26.09   ETO MAR 04  91
20 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON   :26.13 R ETO MAR 04  91

     100 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JAY HUDACIN'74          FITD ON   :53.96   ETO MAR 04  98
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC   :54.10   SFY AVR 04  97
 3 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL   :54.70   EDM NOV 04  96
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :54.76   DDO MAR 04  96
 5 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :55.37   SFY AVR 04  95
 6 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC   :55.97   NEU SEP 04  94
 7 IAN JACKSON'73          UBC  BC   :56.26   UBC DEC 04  94
 8 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC   :56.29   REP JUN 04  94
 9 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC   :56.53   REP JUN 04  93
10 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS   :56.70   ETO MAR 04  93
11 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC   :56.80   SFY AVR 04  93
12 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :57.05   RID FEB 04  92
13 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON   :57.71 R ETO MAR 04  91
14 KELLEY MCALPINE'74      CAMO QC   :57.73   REP JUN 04  91
15 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC   :58.12   SFY AVR 04  91
16 MARTY HAFKE'72          FERN BC   :58.57   EDM NOV 04  90
17 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :58.63 R TEC JAN 04  90
18 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL   :59.92   EDM NOV 04  88
19 PIERRE BARBER'73        TECH ON   :59.94   SFY AVR 04  88
20 DANA HALL'70            TMU  ON  1:00.11   ETO MAR 04  88

     200 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JAY HUDACIN'74          FITD ON  1:59.73   ETO MAR 04  98
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  2:01.85   SFY AVR 04  96
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:04.12   DDO MAR 04  95
 4 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  2:07.24   UBC DEC 04  92
 5 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:07.25   SFY AVR 04  92
 6 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  2:07.78   RIC APR 04  92
 7 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  2:07.91   SFY AVR 04  92
 8 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC  2:08.78   MTL NOV 04  91
 9 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  2:09.40   ETO MAR 04  91
10 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  2:09.43   LSL FEV 04  91
11 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC  2:09.62   REP JUN 04  91
12 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON  2:11.21   ETO MAR 04  89
13 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:11.35   MTL NOV 04  89
14 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  2:11.50 S EDM NOV 04  89
15 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  2:11.96   ETO MAR 04  89
16 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON  2:13.16   ETO MAR 04  88
17 SYLVAIN LACOSTE         CMNB QC  2:14.03 S SFY AVR 04  88
18 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  2:14.33 S CGY MAR 04  87
19 MICHAEL RITCEY'74       CARL ON  2:14.92   TEC NOV 04  87
20 PIERRE BARBER'73        TECH ON  2:15.32   SFY AVR 04  87

     400 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  4:24.45 S MN  MAI 04  95
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  4:25.08   EDM NOV 04  95
 3 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  4:32.05   SFY AVR 04  92
 4 SYLVAIN LACOSTE         CMNB QC  4:34.50   SFY AVR 04  91
 5 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  4:37.45   MN  MAI 04  90
 6 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  4:38.02   SFY AVR 04  90
 7 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  4:38.70   CGY MAR 04  90
 8 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  4:38.94   SFY AVR 04  90
 9 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  4:40.73   ETO MAR 04  89
10 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  4:41.83   EDM NOV 04  89
11 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  4:41.99   ETO MAR 04  89
12 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  4:46.76   ETO MAR 04  87
13 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON  4:48.02   MIL MAR 04  87
14 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  4:48.63   LSL FEV 04  87
15 JEFF MORIER'70          MMAC MA  4:52.96 S WIN APR 04  86
16 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  4:53.93 S NEU SEP 04  85
17 ROBERT HANSEN'74        NTMC ON  4:56.29   ETO MAR 04  85
18 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  4:56.39   RIC APR 04  85
19 LUIS INOUE'72           HALT NS  4:56.95 S PIC JAN 04  84
20 PIERRE BARBER'73        TECH ON  4:58.23   SFY AVR 04  84

     800 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  8:58.24   MN  MAI 04  98
 2 SYLVAIN LACOSTE         CMNB QC  9:26.39   SFY AVR 04  93
 3 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  9:44.38   DDO MAR 04  90
 4 LUIS INOUE'72           HALT NS  9:53.95   PIC JAN 04  88
 5 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  9:56.30 S MN  MAI 04  88
 6 JEFF MORIER'70          MMAC MA  9:57.68 S WIN APR 04  88
 7 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC 10:02.20 S NEU SEP 04  87
 8 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON 10:03.21   ETO MAR 04  87
 9 MARK AVERY'74           OWEN ON 10:10.61 S ETO MAR 04  86
10 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON 10:12.31 S ETO MAR 04  86
11 GORD HENDERSON'74       NTMC ON 10:12.31 S ETO MAR 04  86
12 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON 10:18.59 S ETO MAR 04  85
13 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC 10:28.44   RIC APR 04  84
14 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC 10:29.53   SFY AVR 04  83
15 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC 10:30.32   MTL NOV 04  83
16 ROBERT HANSEN'74        NTMC ON 10:34.53   ETO MAR 04  83
17 FRANCOIS LAPIERRE       DDO  QC 10:35.13   MN  MAI 04  83
18 KEITH BARRETT'70        NTMC ON 10:50.04   ETO MAR 04  81
19 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC 10:50.72   MTL NOV 04  81
20 DANA HALL'70            TMU  ON 10:53.66 S ETO MAR 04  80

    1500 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC 18:42.54   MN  MAI 04  90
 2 JEFF MORIER'70          MMAC MA 19:03.13   WIN APR 04  89
 3 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON 19:07.17   ETO MAR 04  88
 4 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC 19:07.30   NEU SEP 04  88
 5 MARK AVERY'74           OWEN ON 19:19.67   ETO MAR 04  87
 6 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON 19:38.67   ETO MAR 04  86
 7 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC 19:51.26   MTL NOV 04  85
 8 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON 19:51.60   ETO MAR 04  85
 9 DANA HALL'70            TMU  ON 20:30.02   ETO MAR 04  82
10 ROBERT HANSEN'74        NTMC ON 20:36.77   ETO MAR 04  82
11 KEITH BARRETT'70        NTMC ON 21:09.55   ETO MAR 04  80
12 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS      SFOY QC 21:13.12   SFY AVR 04  80
13 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON 21:36.13   TEC DEC 04  78
14 MARSH THORNLEY'70       TMU  ON 21:40.57   ETO MAR 04  78
15 DANIEL COTE'73          TMU  ON 22:00.09   ETO MAR 04  77
16 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC 22:23.11   MN  MAI 04  75
17 JEFF HENNINGS'73        DOR  ON 22:41.75   ETO MAR 04  74
18 BART HAULSHOF'70        EAU  AL 23:05.70   LET APR 04  73
19 SAMUEL BADEAU'71        PBR  QC 23:16.32   MTL NOV 04  73
20 IAN ROCHON'73           MMIN QC 23:16.40   MTL NOV 04  73

      50 M BACK  2004 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :27.40   SFY AVR 04  98
 2 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON   :28.46   ETO MAR 04  94
 3 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :28.54   SFY AVR 04  94
 4 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC   :29.10 R UBC DEC 04  92
 5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :29.31 R SFY AVR 04  92
 6 JAY HUDACIN'74          FITD ON   :29.35 R ETO MAR 04  91
 7 BOB KARIATSUMARI        CMSC AL   :29.64 R EDM NOV 04  91
 8 MARTY HAFKE'72          FERN BC   :29.72   CGY MAR 04  90
 9 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC   :30.28   LSL FEV 04  89
10 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :30.75   UBC DEC 04  87
11 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON   :30.89   ETO MAR 04  87
12 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC   :31.11 R SFY AVR 04  86
13 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :31.23   RID FEB 04  86
14 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC   :31.37   RIC APR 04  86
15 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC   :31.63 R SFY AVR 04  85
16 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC   :31.66 R SFY AVR 04  85
17 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS   :31.75 R ETO MAR 04  85
18 HUBERT CATER'74         VGHN ON   :31.77 R ETO MAR 04  84
19 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON   :31.90 R ETO MAR 04  84
20 TYLER CLAIR             UXBR ON   :31.94   NYM DEC 04  84

     100 M BACK  2004 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :58.69   SFY AVR 04 102
 2 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  1:02.79   SFY AVR 04  95
 3 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  1:04.05   UBC DEC 04  93
 4 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC  1:05.07   LSL FEV 04  92
 5 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  1:05.50   RIC APR 04  91
 6 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  1:07.49   ETO MAR 04  88
 7 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  1:07.58   REP JUN 04  88
 8 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  1:08.41   ETO MAR 04  87
 9 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  1:08.67   SFY AVR 04  87
10 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  1:09.57   TEC JAN 04  86
11 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CHIC QC  1:11.49   REP JUN 04  83
12 LUC FOURNIER'72         STE  QC  1:11.50   MTL NOV 04  83
13 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  1:11.68   CGY MAR 04  83
14 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  1:12.11   SFY AVR 04  83
15 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  1:12.49   SFY AVR 04  82
16 HUBERT CATER'74         VGHN ON  1:12.61   MIL MAR 04  82
17 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  1:12.62   HYA FEB 04  82
18 MARC-ANDRE CHARRON'72   ACC  QC  1:12.99   MTL NOV 04  82
19 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:13.05   PC  JAN 04  82
20 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  1:13.10   LSL FEV 04  82

     200 M BACK  2004 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:13.14   SFY AVR 04  97
 2 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC  2:22.54   LSL FEV 04  91
 3 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     LAV  QC  2:30.81   PC  JAN 04  86
 4 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  2:32.99   SFY AVR 04  84
 5 ALBERT JUNCO'72         EAU  AL  2:34.28   LET APR 04  84
 6 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:34.94   UBC DEC 04  83
 7 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  2:35.61   ETO MAR 04  83
 8 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  2:37.71   LSL FEV 04  82
 9 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  2:43.93   SFY AVR 04  79
10 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  2:46.53   SFY AVR 04  78
11 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  2:49.13   SFY AVR 04  76
12 PAULO VALENCIA'70       DSC  ON  2:52.07   TOR JUN 04  75
13 IAN ROCHON'73           MMIN QC  2:52.47   SFY AVR 04  75
14 JEAN-FRANCOIS BAYOUK'71 SJER QC  2:55.51   SFY AVR 04  74
15 ERIC SHAULE'70          MISS ON  3:03.15   ETO MAR 04  70
16 MAURICE GIBBS'72        TECH ON  3:13.60   SFY AVR 04  67

      50 M BREAS 2004 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC   :29.92   NEU SEP 04 103
 2 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNB QC   :31.34   SFY AVR 04  98
 3 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON   :31.71   ETO MAR 04  97
 4 CHRISTIAN AUBIN'74      CMNB QC   :31.85   SFY AVR 04  97
 5 IAN JACKSON'73          UBC  BC   :32.03   UBC DEC 04  96
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :32.24   MTL NOV 04  96
 7 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS   :32.73   NAV JUN 04  94
 8 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :32.79 S SFY AVR 04  94
 9 JAY HUDACIN'74          FITD ON   :32.85 S ETO MAR 04  94
10 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC   :33.19   SFY AVR 04  93
11 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC   :33.43   RIC MAR 04  92
12 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC   :33.45   PC  JAN 04  92
13 DON BURTON'70           GMM  ON   :33.66   ETO MAR 04  92
14 DAVE MARKHAM            CDOL BC   :34.15   UBC DEC 04  90
15 STEPHEN PEDDLE'70       UNAT NF   :34.29   SJN NOV 04  90
16 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :34.30   RID FEB 04  90
17 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   SILT AL   :34.41   CGY MAR 04  90
18 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC   :34.43   SFY NOV 04  90
19 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC   :34.54   BRO OCT 04  89
20 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :34.82   UBC DEC 04  89

     100 M BREAS 2004 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  1:05.90   NEU SEP 04 101
 2 IAN JACKSON'73          UBC  BC  1:08.12   UBC DEC 04  98
 3 JAY HUDACIN'74          FITD ON  1:09.01   ETO MAR 04  97
 4 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNB QC  1:09.37   SFY AVR 04  96
 5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  1:09.43   SFY AVR 04  96
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:10.75   PC  JAN 04  94
 7 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS  1:11.15   ETO MAR 04  94
 8 CHRISTIAN AUBIN'74      CMNB QC  1:11.59   SFY AVR 04  93
 9 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC  1:13.27   SFY AVR 04  91
10 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  1:14.20   SFY AVR 04  90
11 KELLEY MCALPINE'74      CAMO QC  1:14.25   REP JUN 04  90
12 STEPHEN PEDDLE'70       UNAT NF  1:14.31   MP  JAN 04  90
13 DAVE MARKHAM            CDOL BC  1:15.05   UBC DEC 04  89
14 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:15.36   RID FEB 04  88
15 DAVID COWAN'72          DSCA AL  1:15.93   EDM FEB 04  88
16 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  1:16.02   ETO MAR 04  88
17 MARTIN BUISSON          STE  QC  1:16.40   SFY AVR 04  87
18 STEPHEN MULROONEY'71    DDO  QC  1:16.87   SFY AVR 04  87
19 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  1:17.56   CGY MAR 04  86
20 MARK OLDERSHAW'70       RMSC SK  1:17.83   REG MAR 04  86

     200 M BREAS 2004 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  2:22.03   NEU SEP 04 103
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:40.96   MN  MAI 04  91
 3 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  2:43.51   SFY AVR 04  89
 4 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  2:45.67   ETO MAR 04  88
 5 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:46.34   RID FEB 04  88
 6 STEPHEN MULROONEY'71    DDO  QC  2:46.53   SFY AVR 04  88
 7 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNB QC  2:47.03   SFY AVR 04  88
 8 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  2:47.88   LSL FEV 04  87
 9 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:49.83   PC  JAN 04  86
10 ROBERT HANSEN'74        NTMC ON  2:52.35   ETO MAR 04  85
11 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  2:55.63   MN  MAI 04  83
12 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:57.15   RIC APR 04  82
13 RODRIGO BIBILONI'70     PENG AL  3:03.13   CGY MAR 04  80
14 JEAN-PHILIPE LAVERGNE73 CAMO QC  3:05.37   SFY AVR 04  79
15 LUC MARINEAU'71         CMDG QC  3:07.82   SFY AVR 04  78
16 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  3:19.94   BUR FEB 04  73
17 KURT MILLER'74          USMC SK  3:22.10   WIN APR 04  72
18 CRAIG HILTS'71          SEAC SK  3:36.69   REG MAR 04  67

      50 M FLY   2004 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON   :26.49   ETO MAR 04  98
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :26.67   SFY AVR 04  97
 3 DEAN KONDZIOLKA'72      LETH AL   :26.93   LET APR 04  96
 4 VAL WEAVER'71           LETH AL   :27.01   LET APR 04  96
 5 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :27.07   SFY AVR 04  96
 6 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL   :27.07   LET APR 04  96
 7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :27.29   SFY AVR 04  95
 8 RYAN DUGGAN'72          UNAT AL   :27.34   EDM NOV 04  95
 9 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :27.52   SFY AVR 04  94
10 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC   :27.64 S SFY AVR 04  94
11 MARTY HAFKE'72          FERN BC   :27.67   LET APR 04  93
12 JAY HUDACIN'74          FITD ON   :27.89 S ETO MAR 04  93
13 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :27.93   SFY AVR 04  93
14 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON   :28.07   ETO MAR 04  92
15 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC   :28.32   RIC MAR 04  91
16 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :28.64   UBC DEC 04  90
17 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC   :28.74   NEU SEP 04  90
18 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON   :28.76   ETO MAR 04  90
19 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC   :28.83   PC  JAN 04  90
20 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC   :28.99   SL  DEC 04  89

     100 M FLY   2004 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :57.93   SFY AVR 04  98
 2 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON   :58.92   ETO MAR 04  96
 3 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL   :59.85   LET APR 04  95
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:00.36   SFY AVR 04  94
 5 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  1:01.32   SFY AVR 04  92
 6 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:02.42   SFY AVR 04  91
 7 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  1:03.70   RIC APR 04  89
 8 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  1:03.76   OAK SEP 04  89
 9 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:03.86   LSL FEV 04  89
10 GLENN WALKER'71         DAL  NS  1:03.93   DAR MAR 04  89
11 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC  1:04.61   MTL NOV 04  88
12 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC  1:06.04   PC  JAN 04  86
13 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  1:06.68   BPO MAI 04  85
14 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  1:07.26   TEC JAN 04  84
15 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  1:07.27   ETO MAR 04  84
16 IAN BEKKER'72           UNAT BC  1:07.48   RIC APR 04  84
17 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  1:07.53   SFY AVR 04  84
18 ALBERT JUNCO'72         EAU  AL  1:07.84   LET APR 04  84
19 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON  1:08.12   KNG NOV 04  83
20 ROGER ERMUTH'71         NEP  ON  1:08.21   ETO MAR 04  83

     200 M FLY   2004 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:11.29   SFY AVR 04  96
 2 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL  2:13.32   LET APR 04  95
 3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:28.03   SFY AVR 04  85
 4 LUIS INOUE'72           HALT NS  2:29.07   PIC JAN 04  85
 5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  2:33.83   TEC MAR 04  82
 6 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  2:36.93   REP JUN 04  80
 7 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  2:37.38   SFY AVR 04  80
 8 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:51.99   RIC MAR 04  73
 9 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  2:58.09   MIL MAR 04  71
10 SCOTT BROWN'73          MMAC MA  3:03.36   KEN FEB 04  69
11 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         VV   ON  3:43.69   KNG NOV 04  56

     100 M I.M.  2004 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON  1:00.50   ETO MAR 04  99
 2 JAY HUDACIN'74          FITD ON  1:00.54   ETO MAR 04  99
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:00.55   SFY AVR 04  99
 4 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  1:01.93   SFY AVR 04  96
 5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  1:02.38   SFY AVR 04  96
 6 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  1:03.64   RIC MAR 04  94
 7 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  1:04.46   SFY AVR 04  93
 8 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS  1:04.67   ETO MAR 04  92
 9 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:04.90   SFY AVR 04  92
10 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC  1:05.61   LSL FEV 04  91
11 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  1:05.79   PC  JAN 04  91
12 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  1:06.33   SFY NOV 04  90
13 KELLEY MCALPINE'74      CAMO QC  1:07.26   REP JUN 04  89
14 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON  1:07.75   NYM DEC 04  88
15 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC  1:07.87   SFY AVR 04  88
16 BOB KARIATSUMARI        CMSC AL  1:07.99   EDM NOV 04  88
17 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  1:08.11   ETO MAR 04  88
18 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  1:08.19   NYM DEC 04  87
19 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  1:08.31   BRO OCT 04  87
20 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  1:08.72   SFY AVR 04  87

     200 M I.M.  2004 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JAY HUDACIN'74          FITD ON  2:10.73   ETO MAR 04 103
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:13.01   SFY AVR 04 101
 3 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  2:16.63   SFY AVR 04  98
 4 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  2:19.00   SFY AVR 04  97
 5 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  2:19.20   NEU SEP 04  96
 6 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  2:21.65   OAK SEP 04  95
 7 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS  2:22.97   ETO MAR 04  94
 8 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  2:23.86   SFY AVR 04  93
 9 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:23.89   SFY AVR 04  93
10 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC  2:24.56   LSL FEV 04  93
11 MICHAEL RITCEY'74       CARL ON  2:25.31   TEC NOV 04  92
12 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  2:27.83   SFY AVR 04  91
13 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC  2:29.48   MTL NOV 04  90
14 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:30.18   LSL FEV 04  89
15 GLENN WALKER'71         DAL  NS  2:30.54   DAR MAR 04  89
16 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  2:31.11   DDO MAR 04  89
17 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  2:31.21   CGY JAN 04  89
18 ALBERT JUNCO'72         EAU  AL  2:31.45   LET APR 04  89
19 MARTIN BUISSON          STE  QC  2:32.27   SFY AVR 04  88
20 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  2:32.92   UBC DEC 04  88

     400 M I.M.  2004 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  5:06.01   SFY AVR 04  93
 2 SYLVAIN LACOSTE         CMNB QC  5:09.83   SFY AVR 04  91
 3 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  5:14.20   SFY AVR 04  90
 4 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  5:17.99   SFY AVR 04  89
 5 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  5:21.86   SFY AVR 04  88
 6 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  5:26.33   SFY AVR 04  87
 7 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  5:29.36   ETO MAR 04  86
 8 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  5:30.37   CGY JAN 04  86
 9 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  5:34.34   RIC APR 04  85
10 ROBERT HANSEN'74        NTMC ON  5:43.30   ETO MAR 04  83
11 SCOTT BROWN'73          MMAC MA  6:10.73   WIN APR 04  76
12 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         VV   ON  7:03.88   ETO MAR 04  67



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DEAN KONDZIOLKA'72      LETH AL     99.0        2
   2 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON     96.5        6
   3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     96.3       15
   4 JAY HUDACIN'74          FITD ON     96.1        9
   5 IAN JACKSON'73          UBC  BC     96.0        3
   6 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL     95.3        3
   7 VAL WEAVER'71           LETH AL     95.0        2
   8 CHRISTIAN AUBIN'74      CMNB QC     95.0        2
   9 RYAN DUGGAN'72          UNAT AL     95.0        1
  10 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON     94.7        7
  11 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC     94.2        5
  12 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC     94.0       10
  13 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNB QC     94.0        3
  14 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL     93.3        3
  15 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC     92.2        9
  16 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS     92.1        7
  17 DAVE PAIN'74            NAVY BC     92.0        1
  18 DON BURTON'70           GMM  ON     92.0        1
  19 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC     91.6        5
  20 MARTY HAFKE'72          FERN BC     91.5        4



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     264        15
   2 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC     190        16
   3 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC     179        13
   4 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC     179        13
   5 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON     143        12
   6 JAY HUDACIN'74          FITD ON     138         9
   7 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC     138        10
   8 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC     136        13
   9 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON     119         7
  10 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC     115         9
  11 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON     111         6
  12 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON      95         9
  13 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC      83         5
  14 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC      81         7
  15 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS      80         7
  16 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON      78         9
  17 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC      72         8
  18 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC      64         7
  19 SYLVAIN LACOSTE         CMNB QC      59         4
  20 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC      54         5





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC 1445   15    96.3    264
   2 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC 1409   16    88.1    190
   3 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC 1189   13    91.5    179
   4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC 1176   13    90.5    179
   5 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC 1153   13    88.7    136
   6 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON 1079   12    89.9    143
   7 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  940   10    94.0    138
   8 JAY HUDACIN'74          FITD ON  865    9    96.1    138
   9 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  830    9    92.2    115
  10 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  794    9    88.2     78
  11 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  743    9    82.6     95
  12 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  719    8    89.9     72
  13 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  663    7    94.7    119
  14 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS  645    7    92.1     80
  15 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC  632    7    90.3     81
  16 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON  579    6    96.5    111
  17 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  574    7    82.0     64
  18 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON  533    6    88.8     31
  19 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  522    6    87.0     48
  20 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  521    6    86.8     44
  21 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  471    5    94.2     83
  22 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  458    5    91.6     54
  23 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC  450    5    90.0     40
  24 ROBERT HANSEN'74        NTMC ON  418    5    83.6     42
  25 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  416    5    83.2     31
  26 MARTY HAFKE'72          FERN BC  366    4    91.5     39
  27 SYLVAIN LACOSTE         CMNB QC  363    4    90.8     59
  28 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  352    4    88.0     47
  29 NICHOLAS BROWN'71       BURL ON  348    4    87.0     32
  30 IAN JACKSON'73          UBC  BC  288    3    96.0     49
  31 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL  286    3    95.3     52
  32 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNB QC  282    3    94.0     50
  33 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  280    3    93.3     44
  34 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC  272    3    90.7     29
  35 KELLEY MCALPINE'74      CAMO QC  270    3    90.0     25
  36 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC  269    3    89.7     31
  37 JEFF MORIER'70          MMAC MA  263    3    87.7     40
  38 PIERRE BARBER'73        TECH ON  259    3    86.3      4
  39 ALBERT JUNCO'72         EAU  AL  257    3    85.7     22
  40 LUIS INOUE'72           HALT NS  257    3    85.7     36
  41 DANA HALL'70            TMU  ON  250    3    83.3     14
  42 DEAN KONDZIOLKA'72      LETH AL  198    2    99.0     38
  43 VAL WEAVER'71           LETH AL  190    2    95.0     30
  44 CHRISTIAN AUBIN'74      CMNB QC  190    2    95.0     30
  45 STEPHEN PEDDLE'70       UNAT NF  180    2    90.0     15
  46 MICHAEL RITCEY'74       CARL ON  179    2    89.5     12
  47 BOB KARIATSUMARI        CMSC AL  179    2    89.5     19
  48 DAVE MARKHAM            CDOL BC  179    2    89.5     15
  49 GLENN WALKER'71         DAL  NS  178    2    89.0     17
  50 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  177    2    88.5     14
  51 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON  176    2    88.0     17
  52 STEPHEN MULROONEY'71    DDO  QC  175    2    87.5     18
  53 MARTIN BUISSON          STE  QC  175    2    87.5      6
  54 MARK AVERY'74           OWEN ON  173    2    86.5     28
  55 HUBERT CATER'74         VGHN ON  166    2    83.0      8
  56 KEITH BARRETT'70        NTMC ON  161    2    80.5     13
  57 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  160    2    80.0     17
  58 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  151    2    75.5     15
  59 IAN ROCHON'73           MMIN QC  148    2    74.0      9
  60 SCOTT BROWN'73          MMAC MA  145    2    72.5     21
  61 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         VV   ON  123    2    61.5     19
  62 RYAN DUGGAN'72          UNAT AL   95    1    95.0     13
  63 DON BURTON'70           GMM  ON   92    1    92.0      8
  64 DAVE PAIN'74            NAVY BC   92    1    92.0      3
  65 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   SILT AL   90    1    90.0      4
  66 DAVID COWAN'72          DSCA AL   88    1    88.0      6
  67 MARK OLDERSHAW'70       RMSC SK   86    1    86.0      1
  68 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     LAV  QC   86    1    86.0     18
  69 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC   86    1    86.0      7
  70 GORD HENDERSON'74       NTMC ON   86    1    86.0     10
  71 IAN BEKKER'72           UNAT BC   84    1    84.0      5
  72 TYLER CLAIR             UXBR ON   84    1    84.0      1
  73 ROGER ERMUTH'71         NEP  ON   83    1    83.0      1
  74 LUC FOURNIER'72         STE  QC   83    1    83.0      9
  75 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CHIC QC   83    1    83.0     10
  76 FRANCOIS LAPIERRE       DDO  QC   83    1    83.0      4
  77 MARC-ANDRE CHARRON'72   ACC  QC   82    1    82.0      3
  78 RODRIGO BIBILONI'70     PENG AL   80    1    80.0      8
  79 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS      SFOY QC   80    1    80.0      9
  80 JEAN-PHILIPE LAVERGNE73 CAMO QC   79    1    79.0      7
  81 LUC MARINEAU'71         CMDG QC   78    1    78.0      6
  82 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON   78    1    78.0      8
  83 MARSH THORNLEY'70       TMU  ON   78    1    78.0      7
  84 DANIEL COTE'73          TMU  ON   77    1    77.0      6
  85 PAULO VALENCIA'70       DSC  ON   75    1    75.0      9
  86 JEAN-FRANCOIS BAYOUK'71 SJER QC   74    1    74.0      7
  87 JEFF HENNINGS'73        DOR  ON   74    1    74.0      4
  88 BART HAULSHOF'70        EAU  AL   73    1    73.0      3
  89 SAMUEL BADEAU'71        PBR  QC   73    1    73.0      2
  90 KURT MILLER'74          USMC SK   72    1    72.0      4
  91 ERIC SHAULE'70          MISS ON   70    1    70.0      6
  92 CRAIG HILTS'71          SEAC SK   67    1    67.0      3
  93 MAURICE GIBBS'72        TECH ON   67    1    67.0      5

    TOTAL                           29867  337    88.6   3686
  ----------------------------------------------------------------