50 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BO WEST'78              ETOB ON   :23.48   ETO MAR 04 102
 2 SIMON DAGNAULT'75       PPO  QC   :24.16   SFY AVR 04  99
 3 YANNICK DEMERS          MMN  QC   :24.40   SFY AVR 04  98
 4 PATRICK FOFF'75         GRIF AL   :24.74   EDM JAN 04  97
 5 PETER MEYERS'77         MMAC MA   :24.91   WIN APR 04  96
 6 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON   :24.93   ETO MAR 04  96
 7 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :25.17   MN  MAI 04  95
 8 VINCENT LEVESQUE'77     CMNB QC   :25.23 R SFY AVR 04  95
 9 STEVEN INDIG'75         VGHN ON   :25.35   ETO MAR 04  94
10 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA   :25.37   ETO MAR 04  94
11 JOHN HEWERDINE'79       LSD  ON   :25.50 R ETO MAR 04  94
12 IAN KENNEDY'77          TECH ON   :25.59   SFY AVR 04  93
13 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :25.62   ETO MAR 04  93
14 JOHN AVERY'77           NTMC ON   :25.69   ETO MAR 04  93
15 OLIVIER ROY'78          CAPN QC   :25.81   SFY AVR 04  92
16 SIMON DE JONG'77        RMSC SK   :25.83   REG NOV 04  92
17 MARK JESSEE'75          CMSC AL   :25.84   CGY MAR 04  92
18 DANIEL ANTHONY          RID  ON   :25.91   MTL NOV 04  92
19 MARK RITCEY'76          DAL  NS   :26.03   PIC JAN 04  92
20 DAVID KUZAK'78          DSC  ON   :26.05 R ETO MAR 04  92

     100 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BO WEST'78              ETOB ON   :51.41   ETO MAR 04 103
 2 SIMON DAGNAULT'75       PPO  QC   :53.80   SFY AVR 04  98
 3 JOHN AVERY'77           NTMC ON   :55.13   ETO MAR 04  96
 4 VINCENT LEVESQUE'77     CMNB QC   :55.29   SFY AVR 04  95
 5 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON   :55.32   ETO MAR 04  95
 6 JIM KELLY'76            UNAT ON   :55.39   ETO MAR 04  95
 7 SIMON DE JONG'77        RMSC SK   :55.62   REG NOV 04  95
 8 JOHN HEWERDINE'79       LSD  ON   :56.18   ETO MAR 04  94
 9 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :56.62   ETO MAR 04  93
10 OLIVIER ROY'78          CAPN QC   :56.88   SFY AVR 04  93
11 MARK RITCEY'76          DAL  NS   :57.12   DAR MAR 04  92
12 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON   :57.28   ETO MAR 04  92
13 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL   :57.68   CGY JAN 04  91
14 DANIEL ANTHONY          RID  ON   :57.71   MTL NOV 04  91
15 NILS FRENCH'79          MVC  QC   :57.74   SFY NOV 04  91
16 JAMES LOARING'77        WIND ON   :57.83   ETO MAR 04  91
17 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA   :57.95   ETO MAR 04  91
18 MICHAEL EDEY'77         GRAP AL   :58.06   LET APR 04  91
19 IAN KENNEDY'77          TECH ON   :58.10   SFY AVR 04  91
20 DEREK BILLSMAN'77       DSC  ON   :58.24   TOR JUN 04  91

     200 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BO WEST'78              ETOB ON  1:53.55 R ETO MAR 04 103
 2 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON  2:01.51   ETO MAR 04  97
 3 VINCENT LEVESQUE'77     CMNB QC  2:04.53   SFY AVR 04  94
 4 JOHN AVERY'77           NTMC ON  2:04.65   ETO MAR 04  94
 5 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON  2:06.12   ETO MAR 04  93
 6 DAVID VACCHINO'79       TIMM ON  2:06.27   ETO MAR 04  93
 7 SIMON DE JONG'77        RMSC SK  2:06.60   MJ  DEC 04  93
 8 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  2:08.00 R ETO MAR 04  92
 9 NEIL BAKER'77           ETOB ON  2:08.60 R ETO MAR 04  91
10 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL  2:09.10   CGY JAN 04  91
11 JP BARRON'75            CDOL BC  2:09.24   UBC DEC 04  91
12 JAMES LOARING'77        WIND ON  2:09.53 S ETO MAR 04  91
13 DEREK BILLSMAN'77       DSC  ON  2:10.24   TOR JUN 04  90
14 OLIVIER ROY'78          CAPN QC  2:10.82   SFY AVR 04  90
15 PETER MEYERS'77         MMAC MA  2:11.06   WIN APR 04  90
16 MICHAEL WALTZ           OOA  ON  2:11.90   TEC NOV 04  89
17 STEPHEN FLOWER'75       BURL ON  2:11.93   ETO MAR 04  89
18 CALVIN LAU'75           TYMS ON  2:13.27   ETO MAR 04  88
19 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  2:13.37   RIC APR 04  88
20 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  2:13.74   SFY AVR 04  88

     400 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JAMES LOARING'77        WIND ON  4:26.13   ETO MAR 04  94
 2 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL  4:32.69   EDM JAN 04  92
 3 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON  4:34.75   ETO MAR 04  91
 4 BILL MAY'79             ACC  QC  4:36.25 S MTL NOV 04  91
 5 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        DDO  QC  4:37.12   SFY AVR 04  90
 6 PETER MEYERS'77         MMAC MA  4:39.16   WIN APR 04  90
 7 SIMON DE JONG'77        RMSC SK  4:41.66   REG NOV 04  89
 8 MICHAEL WALTZ           OOA  ON  4:46.33   TEC NOV 04  88
 9 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  4:46.65   TOR JUN 04  87
10 CHRIS CONNOR'75         ETOB ON  4:47.32   MN  MAI 04  87
11 STEVE ASSEN'76          EMSC AL  4:48.32   CGY JAN 04  87
12 PAUL KROCHAK'75         CDOL BC  4:51.82   HYA FEB 04  86
13 STEPHEN FLOWER'75       BURL ON  4:51.97 S ETO MAR 04  86
14 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  4:56.56   UBC DEC 04  84
15 PASCAL BOUCHARD'76      NCC  QC  4:59.16   SFY AVR 04  84
16 JOHN SMIRL'79           GVAC BC  4:59.95   COW JAN 04  84
17 PETER VOLNEY'77         EMSC AL  5:02.78   EDM JAN 04  83
18 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL  5:05.10   EDM NOV 04  82
19 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  5:08.55 S MTL NOV 04  81
20 BRANDON PREECE          GRIF AL  5:08.89   EDM NOV 04  81

     800 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BILL MAY'79             ACC  QC  9:12.53 S MTL NOV 04  95
 2 JAMES LOARING'77        WIND ON  9:15.70 S ETO MAR 04  95
 3 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON  9:46.07   ETO MAR 04  90
 4 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  9:56.60   DDO MAR 04  88
 5 PETER MEYERS'77         MMAC MA  9:57.56 S WIN APR 04  88
 6 STEPHEN FLOWER'75       BURL ON 10:01.40 S ETO MAR 04  87
 7 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC 10:17.17 S MTL NOV 04  85
 8 CHRIS CONNOR'75         ETOB ON 10:35.09 S MN  MAI 04  83
 9 SLIM BELHAIZA'78        MUNA QC 11:04.94   MTL NOV 04  79
10 IAN BUTTON'75           NEP  ON 11:07.43   ETO MAR 04  79
11 JONATHAN GILMAN'76      WCM  BC 11:10.26   HYA FEB 04  78
12 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BLAIS'76 CMNB QC 11:13.41   SFY AVR 04  78
13 REID VAN MELLE'75       RID  ON 11:50.28   MTL NOV 04  74
14 KORRIE MILLER'75        SEAC SK 11:56.08   REG MAR 04  73
15 IAN POITRAS'79          MUNA QC 11:58.53   MTL NOV 04  73
16 CHARLES BANVILLE'79     STL  QC 12:39.72   MTL NOV 04  69
17 RIC PETTIT'75           TMU  ON 12:41.20 S ETO MAR 04  69
18 ALEXIS LEVESQUE         STL  QC 13:05.63   MTL NOV 04  67
19 DAVE BELL'76            ROW  ON 13:22.49 S ETO MAR 04  65
20 CEDRIC POULIN'77        UNAT QC 13:34.55   SFY AVR 04  64

    1500 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BILL MAY'79             ACC  QC 17:16.05   MTL NOV 04  98
 2 JAMES LOARING'77        WIND ON 17:34.29   ETO MAR 04  96
 3 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON 18:35.51   ETO MAR 04  91
 4 PETER MEYERS'77         MMAC MA 18:41.00   WIN APR 04  90
 5 STEPHEN FLOWER'75       BURL ON 19:08.51   ETO MAR 04  88
 6 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC 19:17.25   MTL NOV 04  88
 7 CHRIS CONNOR'75         ETOB ON 19:50.86   MN  MAI 04  85
 8 IAN BUTTON'75           NEP  ON 20:56.27   TEC DEC 04  81
 9 RIC PETTIT'75           TMU  ON 24:07.29   ETO MAR 04  70
10 DAVE BELL'76            ROW  ON 25:05.71   ETO MAR 04  67

      50 M BACK  2004 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BO WEST'78              ETOB ON   :26.82 R ETO MAR 04 100
 2 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :28.25   SFY NOV 04  95
 3 KERRY WRIGHT'77         VIC  BC   :28.83   RIC APR 04  93
 4 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC   :29.25 R SFY AVR 04  92
 5 DAVID KUZAK'78          DSC  ON   :29.70   ETO MAR 04  90
 6 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :29.84   ETO MAR 04  90
 7 GRAEME GORDON'79        RMSC SK   :30.04   MJ  DEC 04  89
 8 STEVEN INDIG'75         VGHN ON   :30.16   ETO MAR 04  89
 9 VINCENT LEVESQUE'77     CMNB QC   :30.45 R SFY AVR 04  88
10 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC   :30.68   SFY AVR 04  88
11 MIKE DURST'79           BURL ON   :30.71   BRN OCT 04  87
12 PETER MEYERS'77         MMAC MA   :30.82 R WIN APR 04  87
13 MICHAEL EDEY'77         GRAP AL   :30.82   LET APR 04  87
14 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        EMSC AL   :31.27   CGY JAN 04  86
15 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON   :31.30   NYM DEC 04  86
16 KYLE LAWRENCE'75        NVSR BC   :31.38   UBC DEC 04  86
17 JP BARRON'75            CDOL BC   :31.56   UBC DEC 04  85
18 JAMES LOARING'77        WIND ON   :31.71 R ETO MAR 04  85
19 MATHIEU ROY'79          CNS  QC   :31.87   VIC DEC 04  84
20 CHRIS NASH              BURL ON   :31.92   BRN OCT 04  84

     100 M BACK  2004 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BO WEST'78              ETOB ON   :57.05 R ETO MAR 04 105
 2 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  1:02.75   SFY AVR 04  95
 3 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:03.77 R ETO MAR 04  94
 4 KERRY WRIGHT'77         VIC  BC  1:04.00 S RIC APR 04  93
 5 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        EMSC AL  1:05.41   EDM FEB 04  91
 6 GRAEME GORDON'79        RMSC SK  1:06.14   MJ  DEC 04  90
 7 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL  1:07.45   EDM JAN 04  88
 8 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC  1:07.63   SFY NOV 04  88
 9 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC  1:08.69   UBC DEC 04  87
10 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  1:10.44   SFY AVR 04  85
11 FELIX LAVOIE'77         ACC  QC  1:10.57   RID FEB 04  85
12 PETER MEYERS'77         MMAC MA  1:10.57 S WIN APR 04  85
13 RHODES BROWN'76         UVTC BC  1:11.08   COW JAN 04  84
14 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CNSI QC  1:11.18   SFY AVR 04  84
15 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  1:11.31   MTL NOV 04  84
16 DANIEL ANTHONY          RID  ON  1:11.33   MTL NOV 04  84
17 CHRIS PALIN'76          NYG  ON  1:12.37   ETO MAR 04  82
18 TONY COWX'78            CMS  ON  1:12.50 S ETO MAR 04  82
19 JP BARRON'75            CDOL BC  1:12.81 S UBC DEC 04  82
20 ERIC DECOU'77           DSC  ON  1:13.71   RID FEB 04  81

     200 M BACK  2004 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BO WEST'78              ETOB ON  2:06.55   ETO MAR 04 102
 2 KERRY WRIGHT'77         VIC  BC  2:15.46   RIC APR 04  95
 3 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  2:18.72   SFY AVR 04  93
 4 JP BARRON'75            CDOL BC  2:25.78   UBC DEC 04  89
 5 PETER MEYERS'77         MMAC MA  2:26.84   WIN APR 04  88
 6 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC  2:27.41   UBC DEC 04  88
 7 TONY COWX'78            CMS  ON  2:30.06   ETO MAR 04  86
 8 CHRIS PALIN'76          NYG  ON  2:42.67   BUR FEB 04  79
 9 ERIC DECOU'77           DSC  ON  2:46.64   TOR JUN 04  78
10 DREW FOISY'75           DSC  ON  2:52.95   TOR JUN 04  75

      50 M BREAS 2004 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :30.98   SFY NOV 04 100
 2 MARK RITCEY'76          DAL  NS   :31.47   DAR MAR 04  98
 3 ERIC QUANE'75           DDO  QC   :31.60   SFY AVR 04  98
 4 JOHN HEWERDINE'79       LSD  ON   :31.77   ETO MAR 04  97
 5 PATRICK ST-AMANT'77     CACM QC   :32.04   LSL FEV 04  96
 6 LEE HART                BURL ON   :32.26   NYM DEC 04  96
 7 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC   :32.29   SFY AVR 04  96
 8 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL   :32.67   EDM JAN 04  94
 9 VINCENT LEVESQUE'77     CMNB QC   :32.70   MN  MAI 04  94
10 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC   :32.72   MTL NOV 04  94
11 BO WEST'78              ETOB ON   :32.86   NYM DEC 04  94
12 JON CESCON'77           TORG ON   :33.00   ETO MAR 04  93
13 YANNICK ROBERT'75       MHR  QC   :33.13   SFY AVR 04  93
14 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CNSI QC   :33.35   SFY NOV 04  92
15 TONY COWX'78            CMS  ON   :33.50   NYM DEC 04  92
16 MATT BORDELEAU          NTMC ON   :33.75   NYM DEC 04  91
17 MIKE DURST'79           BURL ON   :33.83   BRN OCT 04  91
18 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON   :33.88   NYM DEC 04  91
19 CHAD DURIEUX'79         RDSS AL   :34.05   CGY MAR 04  91
20 DAVID KUZAK'78          DSC  ON   :34.13   ETO MAR 04  90

     100 M BREAS 2004 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MARK RITCEY'76          DAL  NS  1:09.00   DAR MAR 04  97
 2 ERIC QUANE'75           DDO  QC  1:09.08   SFY AVR 04  96
 3 PATRICK ST-AMANT'77     CACM QC  1:11.19   MTL NOV 04  94
 4 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL  1:12.68   CGY JAN 04  92
 5 YANNICK ROBERT'75       MHR  QC  1:12.85   SFY AVR 04  91
 6 JOHN AVERY'77           NTMC ON  1:12.99   ETO MAR 04  91
 7 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  1:13.63   MTL NOV 04  90
 8 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CNSI QC  1:13.93   SFY AVR 04  90
 9 JON CESCON'77           TORG ON  1:14.09   ETO MAR 04  90
10 CHAD DURIEUX'79         RDSS AL  1:14.32   CGY MAR 04  90
11 JOHN SMIRL'79           GVAC BC  1:14.99   COW JAN 04  89
12 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        DDO  QC  1:15.51   SFY AVR 04  88
13 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  1:16.08   SFY AVR 04  88
14 IAN KENNEDY'77          TECH ON  1:16.29   SFY AVR 04  87
15 TONY COWX'78            CMS  ON  1:16.59 S ETO MAR 04  87
16 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  1:16.84   KNG NOV 04  87
17 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  1:17.31   MTL NOV 04  86
18 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  1:17.70   ETO MAR 04  86
19 SEBASTIAN CZARKOWSKI'75 EBSC BC  1:17.74   UBC DEC 04  86
20 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  1:17.85   RIC APR 04  86

     200 M BREAS 2004 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 ERIC QUANE'75           DDO  QC  2:33.17   SFY AVR 04  95
 2 YANNICK ROBERT'75       MHR  QC  2:41.67   SFY AVR 04  90
 3 TONY COWX'78            CMS  ON  2:43.09   ETO MAR 04  90
 4 JON CESCON'77           TORG ON  2:45.39   ETO MAR 04  88
 5 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        DDO  QC  2:45.80   SFY AVR 04  88
 6 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  2:47.69   SFY AVR 04  87
 7 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  2:50.30   KNG NOV 04  86
 8 ANDREW ROLLO'76         EBSC BC  2:50.36   RIC APR 04  86
 9 SCOTT RAMAGE'78         DDO  QC  2:53.93   SFY AVR 04  84
10 CHAD DURIEUX'79         RDSS AL  2:54.16   EDM JAN 04  84
11 MARIC TSE'79            UBC  BC  3:02.07   UBC DEC 04  80
12 PATRICK GAGNON'78       MBC  QC  3:07.41   SFY AVR 04  78
13 JERE TARNOWSKI'77       EBSC BC  3:14.85   RIC APR 04  75
14 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        ACC  QC  3:15.21   SFY AVR 04  75
15 PATRICK LELIEVRE'76     CNSI QC  3:19.62   SFY AVR 04  73

      50 M FLY   2004 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 SIMON DAGNAULT'75       PPO  QC   :26.28   SFY AVR 04  98
 2 YANNICK DEMERS          MMN  QC   :26.36   MN  MAI 04  98
 3 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :26.47   SFY NOV 04  98
 4 MICHAEL EDEY'77         GRAP AL   :26.64   LET APR 04  97
 5 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON   :26.90   ETO MAR 04  96
 6 MARK JESSEE'75          CMSC AL   :27.04   CGY MAR 04  96
 7 JIM KELLY'76            UNAT ON   :27.29   ETO MAR 04  95
 8 PATRICK FOFF'75         GRIF AL   :27.35   EDM JAN 04  95
 9 VINCENT LEVESQUE'77     CMNB QC   :27.47   MN  MAI 04  94
10 STEVEN INDIG'75         VGHN ON   :27.48   ETO MAR 04  94
11 BO WEST'78              ETOB ON   :27.83   NYM DEC 04  93
12 JOHN HEWERDINE'79       LSD  ON   :27.84   ETO MAR 04  93
13 MIKE WASYLENKY'75       UXBR ON   :28.06   ETO MAR 04  92
14 PETER MEYERS'77         MMAC MA   :28.09   WIN APR 04  92
15 ERIC QUANE'75           DDO  QC   :28.10   SFY AVR 04  92
16 KYLE LAWRENCE'75        NVSR BC   :28.18   RIC MAR 04  92
17 DAVID VACCHINO'79       TIMM ON   :28.25   ETO MAR 04  92
18 CHRISTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75 ETOB ON   :28.36   ETO MAR 04  91
19 DAVID KUZAK'78          DSC  ON   :28.36   ETO MAR 04  91
20 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :28.42   ETO MAR 04  91

     100 M FLY   2004 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 SIMON DAGNAULT'75       PPO  QC   :59.86   SFY AVR 04  95
 2 YANNICK DEMERS          MMN  QC  1:00.69   SFY AVR 04  93
 3 MARK RITCEY'76          DAL  NS  1:00.78   DAR MAR 04  93
 4 STEVEN INDIG'75         VGHN ON  1:01.33   ETO MAR 04  92
 5 KYLE LAWRENCE'75        NVSR BC  1:01.49   RIC MAR 04  92
 6 BILL MAY'79             ACC  QC  1:01.74   MTL NOV 04  92
 7 CHRISTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75 ETOB ON  1:02.06   ETO MAR 04  91
 8 MARK JESSEE'75          CMSC AL  1:03.29   CGY MAR 04  90
 9 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        EMSC AL  1:04.87   CGY JAN 04  87
10 CALVIN LAU'75           TYMS ON  1:04.88   ETO MAR 04  87
11 MIKE DURST'79           BURL ON  1:05.04   ETO MAR 04  87
12 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  1:05.36   DDO MAR 04  87
13 NENAD MINIC'77          TMU  ON  1:05.36   ETO MAR 04  87
14 DAVE LING'79            NTMC ON  1:05.80   ETO MAR 04  86
15 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  1:06.04   TOR JUN 04  86
16 PETER MEYERS'77         MMAC MA  1:06.06   WIN APR 04  86
17 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  1:06.12 S SFY AVR 04  86
18 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA  1:06.30   ETO MAR 04  85
19 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CNSI QC  1:06.40   BPO MAI 04  85
20 MIKE WASYLENKY'75       UXBR ON  1:06.96   ETO MAR 04  85

     200 M FLY   2004 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON  2:31.46   ETO MAR 04  83
 2 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:31.53   SFY AVR 04  83
 3 MICHAEL EDEY'77         GRAP AL  2:33.90   LET APR 04  82
 4 IAN BUTTON'75           NEP  ON  2:47.48   KNG NOV 04  75
 5 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ'79     DDO  QC  2:54.91   SFY AVR 04  72
 6 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC  3:40.46   SFY AVR 04  57

     100 M IM    2004 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BO WEST'78              ETOB ON   :59.50   ETO MAR 04 100
 2 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :59.94   SFY NOV 04 100
 3 JOHN HEWERDINE'79       LSD  ON  1:03.35   ETO MAR 04  94
 4 JOHN AVERY'77           NTMC ON  1:03.54   ETO MAR 04  94
 5 BILL MAY'79             ACC  QC  1:03.81   MTL NOV 04  94
 6 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL  1:04.03   EDM JAN 04  93
 7 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:04.19   ETO MAR 04  93
 8 NEIL BAKER'77           ETOB ON  1:04.60   ETO MAR 04  92
 9 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON  1:04.97   NYM DEC 04  92
10 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CNSI QC  1:05.03   SFY NOV 04  92
11 SIMON DAGNAULT'75       PPO  QC  1:05.43   SFY AVR 04  91
12 DAVID VACCHINO'79       TIMM ON  1:05.56   ETO MAR 04  91
13 MARK JESSEE'75          CMSC AL  1:05.74   CGY MAR 04  91
14 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        EMSC AL  1:05.81   EDM FEB 04  91
15 LEE HART                BURL ON  1:05.88   NYM DEC 04  91
16 TONY COWX'78            CMS  ON  1:06.19   ETO MAR 04  90
17 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  1:06.36   DDO MAR 04  90
18 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC  1:06.53   SFY AVR 04  90
19 ERIC QUANE'75           DDO  QC  1:06.62   DDO MAR 04  90
20 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA  1:06.72   ETO MAR 04  89

     200 M IM    2004 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN AVERY'77           NTMC ON  2:19.22   ETO MAR 04  96
 2 DAVE LING'79            NTMC ON  2:19.91   ETO MAR 04  96
 3 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  2:21.94   ETO MAR 04  95
 4 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  2:22.46   DDO MAR 04  94
 5 DAVID VACCHINO'79       TIMM ON  2:22.57   ETO MAR 04  94
 6 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL  2:22.59   CGY JAN 04  94
 7 KERRY WRIGHT'77         VIC  BC  2:23.04   RIC APR 04  94
 8 NEIL BAKER'77           ETOB ON  2:23.31   ETO MAR 04  94
 9 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:26.06   SFY AVR 04  92
10 GRAEME GORDON'79        RMSC SK  2:27.12   REG NOV 04  91
11 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CNSI QC  2:27.55   SFY AVR 04  91
12 JON CESCON'77           TORG ON  2:27.94   ETO MAR 04  91
13 MIKE MURRAY             DAL  NS  2:30.68   DAR MAR 04  89
14 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN       BARR ON  2:30.73   MTL NOV 04  89
15 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  2:30.86   RIC APR 04  89
16 STEVE ASSEN'76          EMSC AL  2:31.03   CGY JAN 04  89
17 STEPHEN FLOWER'75       BURL ON  2:31.72   ETO MAR 04  88
18 BILL MAY'79             ACC  QC  2:32.21   MTL NOV 04  88
19 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ'79     DDO  QC  2:33.32   SFY AVR 04  88
20 YANNICK ROBERT'75       MHR  QC  2:34.19   SFY AVR 04  87

     400 M I.M.  2004 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  4:58.75   SFY AVR 04  95
 2 ERIC QUANE'75           DDO  QC  5:10.31   SFY AVR 04  91
 3 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  5:10.38   SFY AVR 04  91
 4 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        DDO  QC  5:12.55   SFY AVR 04  91
 5 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  5:24.44   SFY AVR 04  87
 6 IAN BUTTON'75           NEP  ON  5:31.67   ETO MAR 04  85
 7 STEVE ASSEN'76          EMSC AL  5:33.00   EDM NOV 04  85
 8 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  5:33.05   RIC APR 04  85
 9 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ'79     DDO  QC  5:38.84   SFY AVR 04  84
10 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC  6:25.57   SFY AVR 04  73



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BO WEST'78              ETOB ON    100.2        9
   2 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC     97.6        5
   3 YANNICK DEMERS          MMN  QC     96.3        3
   4 SIMON DAGNAULT'75       PPO  QC     96.2        5
   5 PATRICK FOFF'75         GRIF AL     96.0        2
   6 JIM KELLY'76            UNAT ON     95.0        2
   7 PATRICK ST-AMANT'77     CACM QC     95.0        2
   8 MARK RITCEY'76          DAL  NS     94.4        5
   9 JOHN HEWERDINE'79       LSD  ON     94.4        5
  10 JOHN AVERY'77           NTMC ON     94.0        6
  11 KERRY WRIGHT'77         VIC  BC     93.8        4
  12 ERIC QUANE'75           DDO  QC     93.7        6
  13 LEE HART                BURL ON     93.5        2
  14 VINCENT LEVESQUE'77     CMNB QC     93.3        6
  15 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON     93.3        7
  16 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC     93.0        2
  17 BILL MAY'79             ACC  QC     93.0        6
  18 DAVID VACCHINO'79       TIMM ON     92.5        4
  19 NEIL BAKER'77           ETOB ON     92.3        3
  20 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON     92.3        7



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BO WEST'78              ETOB ON     160         9
   2 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC     126         9
   3 PETER MEYERS'77         MMAC MA     116        10
   4 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL     112         8
   5 JOHN AVERY'77           NTMC ON      94         6
   6 BILL MAY'79             ACC  QC      91         6
   7 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON      90         5
   8 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC      90         5
   9 SIMON DAGNAULT'75       PPO  QC      88         5
  10 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON      87         7
  11 ERIC QUANE'75           DDO  QC      84         6
  12 VINCENT LEVESQUE'77     CMNB QC      84         6
  13 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON      81         7
  14 JAMES LOARING'77        WIND ON      75         6
  15 MARK RITCEY'76          DAL  NS      69         5
  16 KERRY WRIGHT'77         VIC  BC      68         4
  17 JOHN HEWERDINE'79       LSD  ON      67         5
  18 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC      59         6
  19 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        DDO  QC      58         4
  20 IAN BUTTON'75           NEP  ON      56         4





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 BO WEST'78              ETOB ON  902    9   100.2    160
   2 PETER MEYERS'77         MMAC MA  892   10    89.2    116
   3 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  809    9    89.9    126
   4 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL  735    8    91.9    112
   5 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON  653    7    93.3     87
   6 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  646    7    92.3     81
   7 JOHN AVERY'77           NTMC ON  564    6    94.0     94
   8 ERIC QUANE'75           DDO  QC  562    6    93.7     84
   9 VINCENT LEVESQUE'77     CMNB QC  560    6    93.3     84
  10 BILL MAY'79             ACC  QC  558    6    93.0     91
  11 JAMES LOARING'77        WIND ON  552    6    92.0     75
  12 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CNSI QC  534    6    89.0     50
  13 TONY COWX'78            CMS  ON  527    6    87.8     52
  14 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  525    6    87.5     59
  15 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  488    5    97.6     90
  16 SIMON DAGNAULT'75       PPO  QC  481    5    96.2     88
  17 JOHN HEWERDINE'79       LSD  ON  472    5    94.4     67
  18 MARK RITCEY'76          DAL  NS  472    5    94.4     69
  19 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON  448    5    89.6     90
  20 STEPHEN FLOWER'75       BURL ON  438    5    87.6     47
  21 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  432    5    86.4     29
  22 KERRY WRIGHT'77         VIC  BC  375    4    93.8     68
  23 DAVID VACCHINO'79       TIMM ON  370    4    92.5     44
  24 STEVEN INDIG'75         VGHN ON  369    4    92.2     53
  25 MARK JESSEE'75          CMSC AL  369    4    92.2     40
  26 SIMON DE JONG'77        RMSC SK  369    4    92.2     47
  27 DAVID KUZAK'78          DSC  ON  363    4    90.8     20
  28 JON CESCON'77           TORG ON  362    4    90.5     47
  29 YANNICK ROBERT'75       MHR  QC  361    4    90.2     44
  30 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA  359    4    89.8     19
  31 MICHAEL EDEY'77         GRAP AL  357    4    89.2     46
  32 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        DDO  QC  357    4    89.2     58
  33 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        EMSC AL  355    4    88.8     42
  34 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  349    4    87.2     34
  35 JP BARRON'75            CDOL BC  347    4    86.8     33
  36 IAN BUTTON'75           NEP  ON  320    4    80.0     56
  37 YANNICK DEMERS          MMN  QC  289    3    96.3     56
  38 NEIL BAKER'77           ETOB ON  277    3    92.3     38
  39 OLIVIER ROY'78          CAPN QC  275    3    91.7     24
  40 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  274    3    91.3     32
  41 IAN KENNEDY'77          TECH ON  271    3    90.3     18
  42 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  271    3    90.3     40
  43 KYLE LAWRENCE'75        NVSR BC  270    3    90.0     26
  44 GRAEME GORDON'79        RMSC SK  270    3    90.0     40
  45 DANIEL ANTHONY          RID  ON  267    3    89.0     15
  46 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  266    3    88.7     49
  47 MIKE DURST'79           BURL ON  265    3    88.3     24
  48 CHAD DURIEUX'79         RDSS AL  265    3    88.3     24
  49 STEVE ASSEN'76          EMSC AL  261    3    87.0     29
  50 CHRIS CONNOR'75         ETOB ON  255    3    85.0     38
  51 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ'79     DDO  QC  244    3    81.3     30
  52 PATRICK FOFF'75         GRIF AL  192    2    96.0     30
  53 PATRICK ST-AMANT'77     CACM QC  190    2    95.0     34
  54 JIM KELLY'76            UNAT ON  190    2    95.0     29
  55 LEE HART                BURL ON  187    2    93.5     21
  56 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC  186    2    93.0     17
  57 DAVE LING'79            NTMC ON  182    2    91.0     26
  58 CHRISTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75 ETOB ON  182    2    91.0     17
  59 DEREK BILLSMAN'77       DSC  ON  181    2    90.5      9
  60 MICHAEL WALTZ           OOA  ON  177    2    88.5     18
  61 MIKE WASYLENKY'75       UXBR ON  177    2    88.5      9
  62 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC  175    2    87.5     27
  63 CALVIN LAU'75           TYMS ON  175    2    87.5     14
  64 JOHN SMIRL'79           GVAC BC  173    2    86.5     15
  65 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  172    2    86.0     17
  66 CHRIS PALIN'76          NYG  ON  161    2    80.5     17
  67 ERIC DECOU'77           DSC  ON  159    2    79.5     13
  68 RIC PETTIT'75           TMU  ON  139    2    69.5     16
  69 DAVE BELL'76            ROW  ON  132    2    66.0     13
  70 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC  130    2    65.0     26
  71 MATT BORDELEAU          NTMC ON   91    1    91.0      5
  72 NILS FRENCH'79          MVC  QC   91    1    91.0      6
  73 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN       BARR ON   89    1    89.0      7
  74 MIKE MURRAY             DAL  NS   89    1    89.0      8
  75 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC   88    1    88.0     13
  76 NENAD MINIC'77          TMU  ON   87    1    87.0      8
  77 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON   86    1    86.0      6
  78 SEBASTIAN CZARKOWSKI'75 EBSC BC   86    1    86.0      2
  79 PAUL KROCHAK'75         CDOL BC   86    1    86.0      9
  80 ANDREW ROLLO'76         EBSC BC   86    1    86.0     13
  81 FELIX LAVOIE'77         ACC  QC   85    1    85.0     10
  82 SCOTT RAMAGE'78         DDO  QC   84    1    84.0     12
  83 PASCAL BOUCHARD'76      NCC  QC   84    1    84.0      6
  84 MATHIEU ROY'79          CNS  QC   84    1    84.0      2
  85 CHRIS NASH              BURL ON   84    1    84.0      1
  86 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC   84    1    84.0      6
  87 RHODES BROWN'76         UVTC BC   84    1    84.0      8
  88 PETER VOLNEY'77         EMSC AL   83    1    83.0      4
  89 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL   82    1    82.0      3
  90 BRANDON PREECE          GRIF AL   81    1    81.0      1
  91 MARIC TSE'79            UBC  BC   80    1    80.0     10
  92 SLIM BELHAIZA'78        MUNA QC   79    1    79.0     12
  93 PATRICK GAGNON'78       MBC  QC   78    1    78.0      9
  94 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BLAIS'76 CMNB QC   78    1    78.0      9
  95 JONATHAN GILMAN'76      WCM  BC   78    1    78.0     10
  96 DREW FOISY'75           DSC  ON   75    1    75.0     11
  97 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        ACC  QC   75    1    75.0      7
  98 JERE TARNOWSKI'77       EBSC BC   75    1    75.0      8
  99 REID VAN MELLE'75       RID  ON   74    1    74.0      8
 100 IAN POITRAS'79          MUNA QC   73    1    73.0      6
 101 PATRICK LELIEVRE'76     CNSI QC   73    1    73.0      6
 102 KORRIE MILLER'75        SEAC SK   73    1    73.0      7
 103 CHARLES BANVILLE'79     STL  QC   69    1    69.0      5
 104 ALEXIS LEVESQUE         STL  QC   67    1    67.0      3
 105 CEDRIC POULIN'77        UNAT QC   64    1    64.0      1

    TOTAL                           27737  311    89.2   3495
  ----------------------------------------------------------------