50 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC   :23.90   SFY AVR 04 100
 2 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :24.88   NYM DEC 04  96
 3 MICHAEL VEGH            CDOL BC   :25.49 R UBC DEC 04  94
 4 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL   :25.61   CGY MAR 04  93
 5 JULIAO MIRANDA'80       TMU  ON   :25.79   TOR JUN 04  93
 6 LOWELL SVELTO           NVM  BC   :25.92   UBC DEC 04  92
 7 MICHEL BROUILLETTE'82   DDO  QC   :25.93 R SFY AVR 04  92
 8 YISHUAI CHEW'83         PENG AL   :25.97   CGY MAR 04  92
 9 SHOTARO KOSUKAWA        TF   BC   :25.97   UBC DEC 04  92
10 CONNOR DOYLE'80         WINS BC   :25.98   RIC MAR 04  92
11 CHRIS VAN DE WATER      NTMC ON   :26.03   NYM DEC 04  92
12 DOUG JONES              NTMC ON   :26.25   NYM DEC 04  91
13 MIKE DOWNEY             PENG AL   :26.26   EDM NOV 04  91
14 CHRIS ARPINK'84         WINS BC   :26.28   RIC MAR 04  91
15 PASCAL LONGTIN'80       LEM  QC   :26.43   MTL NOV 04  90
16 PETER BODI'81           LSD  ON   :26.45 R ETO MAR 04  90
17 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL   :26.46   CGY MAR 04  90
18 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON   :26.54   ETO MAR 04  90
19 JAMES NG'83             WOLF NS   :26.65   DAR MAR 04  90
20 DANIEL DEES             ATB  ON   :26.74   KNG NOV 04  89

     100 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC   :52.34   SFY AVR 04 101
 2 MICHAEL VEGH            CDOL BC   :56.08   UBC DEC 04  94
 3 ERIK GENDR-BERTHIAUME   MBC  QC   :56.46   SFY AVR 04  93
 4 JULIAO MIRANDA'80       TMU  ON   :56.57   TOR JUN 04  93
 5 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL   :57.39   EDM NOV 04  92
 6 ROBBIE STANGER          PENG AL   :57.55   EDM NOV 04  92
 7 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON   :57.70   ETO MAR 04  91
 8 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON   :58.07   ETO MAR 04  91
 9 MIKE DOWNEY             PENG AL   :58.24   EDM NOV 04  91
10 SHOTARO KOSUKAWA        TF   BC   :58.47   UBC DEC 04  90
11 PASCAL LONGTIN'80       LEM  QC   :58.86   MTL NOV 04  90
12 MICHEL BROUILLETTE'82   DDO  QC   :59.12   SFY AVR 04  89
13 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      MVC  QC   :59.56   DDO MAR 04  88
14 PETER BODI'81           LSD  ON   :59.61   BUR FEB 04  88
15 LOWELL SVELTO           NVM  BC   :59.66   UBC DEC 04  88
16 SIMON FELTHON-LAUZON'83 MUMS QC   :59.67   DDO MAR 04  88
17 SEAN COLLINS            DSC  ON  1:00.19   MTL NOV 04  88
18 ALA ABU SHAH'83         PENG AL  1:00.42   CGY MAR 04  87
19 MARC TROTTIER-COUPAL    RMC  ON  1:00.45   KNG NOV 04  87
20 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  1:00.67   CGY MAR 04  87

     200 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC  1:57.08   SFY AVR 04 100
 2 CONNOR DOYLE'80         WINS BC  2:06.12   UBC DEC 04  93
 3 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  2:09.35   ETO MAR 04  91
 4 ROBBIE STANGER          PENG AL  2:11.50 S EDM NOV 04  89
 5 KELLEN WESTMAN'84       PENG AL  2:11.53 S EDM JAN 04  89
 6 MARC TROTTIER-COUPAL    RMC  ON  2:13.67   KNG NOV 04  88
 7 ROB FOUGERE'82          EMSC AL  2:15.29   EDM JAN 04  87
 8 MIKE DOWNEY             PENG AL  2:15.87 S EDM NOV 04  86
 9 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  2:16.02 S BUR FEB 04  86
10 STEVEN JACOBSON'80      VGHN ON  2:16.10 S ETO MAR 04  86
11 OLIVIER DESSUREAULT'81  MEGO QC  2:19.13 S DDO MAR 04  84
12 JON HILNER'84           PENG AL  2:19.81 S CGY MAR 04  84
13 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  2:20.14   CGY MAR 04  84
14 FREDERIC LAVOIE'83      CMNQ QC  2:20.31   SFY NOV 04  84
15 PETER BODI'81           LSD  ON  2:21.91 S BUR FEB 04  83
16 JOHN RUFFELL'81         COWI BC  2:24.08   UBC DEC 04  81
17 FRANCIS CORBIN'83       SFOY QC  2:24.58   SFY AVR 04  81
18 ERIK GENDR-BERTHIAUME   MBC  QC  2:25.24 S SFY AVR 04  81
19 ANDREW RUSSELL'82       UBC  BC  2:25.40 S UBC DEC 04  81
20 FRED THERIAULT'82       PENG AL  2:25.78 S CGY MAR 04  80

     400 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC  4:27.13   LSL FEV 04  94
 2 KELLEN WESTMAN'84       PENG AL  4:27.55   EDM JAN 04  94
 3 ROBBIE STANGER          PENG AL  4:31.60   EDM NOV 04  92
 4 STEVEN JACOBSON'80      VGHN ON  4:35.00   ETO MAR 04  91
 5 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  4:37.32   ETO MAR 04  90
 6 OLIVIER DESSUREAULT'81  MEGO QC  4:39.81 A DDO MAR 04  90
 7 MIKE DOWNEY             PENG AL  4:41.98   EDM NOV 04  89
 8 ERIK GENDR-BERTHIAUME   MBC  QC  4:45.65   SFY AVR 04  88
 9 PETER BODI'81           LSD  ON  4:48.91   BUR FEB 04  87
10 JON HILNER'84           PENG AL  4:56.28   EDM JAN 04  85
11 ROB FOUGERE'82          EMSC AL  4:57.20   EDM JAN 04  84
12 ANDREW RUSSELL'82       UBC  BC  4:58.13   UBC DEC 04  84
13 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  5:04.31   EDM NOV 04  82
14 STEPHEN HOLMES          SAM  AL  5:05.32   EDM NOV 04  82
15 FREDERIC LAVOIE'83      CMNQ QC  5:15.13   SFY NOV 04  79
16 FRED THERIAULT'82       PENG AL  5:15.67   CGY MAR 04  79
17 JACQUES MARCOUX'84      MBNT MA  5:22.77   WIN APR 04  78
18 PAWEL BREGIN'84         TMU  ON  5:32.89   ETO MAR 04  75
19 BRAD BEZAIRE'82         SWYM ON  5:38.30 S RID FEB 04  74
20 JASON KOKOTAILO'83      TECH ON  5:45.40   TEC NOV 04  72

     800 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 OLIVIER DESSUREAULT'81  MEGO QC  9:17.92   DDO MAR 04  94
 2 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  9:36.91 S ETO MAR 04  91
 3 ROB FOUGERE'82          EMSC AL 10:33.50 S LET APR 04  83
 4 JACQUES MARCOUX'84      MBNT MA 11:03.95   WIN APR 04  79
 5 BRAD BEZAIRE'82         SWYM ON 11:16.65   RID FEB 04  78
 6 PAWEL BREGIN'84         TMU  ON 11:42.36 S ETO MAR 04  75
 7 TIK MAYNARD'82          WCM  BC 11:44.14   HYA FEB 04  74
 8 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC 12:20.61   DDO MAR 04  71
 9 JASON KOKOTAILO'83      TECH ON 12:38.34 S SFY AVR 04  69
10 ANDREW SMITH'81         GMM  ON 12:52.80 S ETO MAR 04  68
11 CHRISTOPHER BRKICH'80   DDO  QC 13:37.00 S SFY AVR 04  64

    1500 M FREE  2004 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON 18:05.32   ETO MAR 04  93
 2 ROB FOUGERE'82          EMSC AL 20:09.21   LET APR 04  84
 3 JACQUES MARCOUX'84      MBNT MA 21:30.34   WIN APR 04  79
 4 PAWEL BREGIN'84         TMU  ON 22:01.50   ETO MAR 04  77
 5 JASON KOKOTAILO'83      TECH ON 23:30.85   SFY AVR 04  72
 6 ANDREW SMITH'81         GMM  ON 25:12.93   ETO MAR 04  67
 7 CHRISTOPHER BRKICH'80   DDO  QC 25:52.93   SFY AVR 04  65

      50 M BACK  2004 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 KELLEN WESTMAN'84       PENG AL   :29.18 R EDM JAN 04  92
 2 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :29.25   NYM DEC 04  92
 3 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC   :29.36   LSL FEV 04  91
 4 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL   :30.00 R EDM JAN 04  90
 5 ERIK GENDR-BERTHIAUME   MBC  QC   :30.01 R SFY AVR 04  89
 6 PETER BODI'81           LSD  ON   :30.48   ETO MAR 04  88
 7 DOUG JONES              NTMC ON   :30.52   NYM DEC 04  88
 8 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     RMC  ON   :30.99   ETO MAR 04  87
 9 CONNOR DOYLE'80         WINS BC   :31.10   OAK SEP 04  86
10 CHRIS ARPINK'84         WINS BC   :31.21   RIC MAR 04  86
11 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL   :31.26   CGY MAR 04  86
12 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL   :31.64   CGY MAR 04  85
13 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON   :31.79 S ETO MAR 04  84
14 MICHAEL VEGH            CDOL BC   :31.79   UBC DEC 04  84
15 ROBBIE STANGER          PENG AL   :32.45   EDM NOV 04  83
16 CHRIS VAN DE WATER      NTMC ON   :33.05   NYM DEC 04  81
17 IAN CUNNINGHAM          MILT ON   :33.06   NYM DEC 04  81
18 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL   :33.35 R CGY MAR 04  80
19 JULIAO MIRANDA'80       TMU  ON   :33.41   TOR JUN 04  80
20 ROB FOUGERE'82          EMSC AL   :33.75 R EDM JAN 04  80

     100 M BACK  2004 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL  1:04.65   EDM JAN 04  92
 2 PETER BODI'81           LSD  ON  1:06.35   ETO MAR 04  90
 3 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     RMC  ON  1:06.99   ETO MAR 04  89
 4 KELLEN WESTMAN'84       PENG AL  1:08.13 S EDM JAN 04  88
 5 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  1:08.23   KNG NOV 04  87
 6 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  1:10.16   CGY MAR 04  85
 7 ROB FOUGERE'82          EMSC AL  1:12.31   LET APR 04  82
 8 JOHN RUFFELL'81         COWI BC  1:12.54   UBC DEC 04  82
 9 RICHARD KANYO'82        PENG AL  1:14.62   CGY JAN 04  80
10 MATHIEU EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  1:15.11   LSL FEV 04  79
11 FRANCIS CORBIN'83       SFOY QC  1:15.89   SFY AVR 04  79
12 LOWELL SVELTO           NVM  BC  1:16.02 S UBC DEC 04  78
13 JONATHAN BOUCHER'82     MBC  QC  1:16.47   SFY AVR 04  78
14 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  1:17.62 S ETO MAR 04  77
15 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK  1:18.79   MJ  DEC 04  76
16 MARK HOOSEIN'80         PENG AL  1:24.75 S CGY MAR 04  70
17 JEAN-FRANC. BOISVERT'82 CACM QC  2:04.96   MTL NOV 04  48

     200 M BACK  2004 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 KELLEN WESTMAN'84       PENG AL  2:19.03   EDM JAN 04  93
 2 PETER BODI'81           LSD  ON  2:24.59   ETO MAR 04  89
 3 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     RMC  ON  2:29.71   ETO MAR 04  86
 4 LOWELL SVELTO           NVM  BC  2:36.41   UBC DEC 04  83
 5 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  2:37.67   ETO MAR 04  82
 6 MARK HOOSEIN'80         PENG AL  2:49.58   CGY MAR 04  76

      50 M BREAS 2004 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :30.48   NYM DEC 04 101
 2 DOUG JONES              NTMC ON   :31.44   NYM DEC 04  98
 3 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    MMN  QC   :32.54   BRO OCT 04  95
 4 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL   :33.01 S CGY MAR 04  93
 5 CONNOR DOYLE'80         WINS BC   :33.63   RIC MAR 04  92
 6 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON   :33.75   ETO MAR 04  91
 7 JAMES NG'83             WOLF NS   :34.69   DAR MAR 04  89
 8 SAMUEL PEPIN'80         MVC  QC   :34.73   SFY NOV 04  89
 9 MATT ERHARD'83          ASSI MA   :34.99   POP NOV 04  88
10 JEAN-FRANCOIS COLLIN'82 CNNG QC   :35.04   MTL NOV 04  88
11 RICHARD KANYO'82        PENG AL   :35.11   EDM NOV 04  88
12 CHRIS VAN DE WATER      NTMC ON   :35.19   NYM DEC 04  88
13 PETER BODI'81           LSD  ON   :35.25   NYM DEC 04  87
14 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC   :35.27   MN  MAI 04  87
15 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH    LSD  ON   :35.42   BRN OCT 04  87
16 ALAIN VAUTIER           MONC NB   :35.79   NGL NOV 04  86
17 JON HILNER'84           PENG AL   :35.95   CGY MAR 04  86
18 YANN BROUILLETTE'81     DDO  QC   :35.98   DDO MAR 04  86
19 YISHUAI CHEW'83         PENG AL   :36.52   CGY JAN 04  84
20 LEE STANG               LLOY AL   :37.01   EDM NOV 04  83

     100 M BREAS 2004 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  1:07.01   ETO MAR 04  99
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    MMN  QC  1:09.63   SL  DEC 04  96
 3 DOUG JONES              NTMC ON  1:10.28   KNG NOV 04  95
 4 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL  1:12.14   CGY MAR 04  92
 5 JAMES NG'83             WOLF NS  1:12.91   DAR MAR 04  91
 6 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  1:15.00   ETO MAR 04  89
 7 JEAN-FRANCOIS COLLIN'82 CNNG QC  1:16.91   MTL NOV 04  87
 8 PETER BODI'81           LSD  ON  1:17.39   ETO MAR 04  86
 9 YANN BROUILLETTE'81     DDO  QC  1:17.93   DDO MAR 04  85
10 MATT ERHARD'83          ASSI MA  1:20.81   POP NOV 04  82
11 RICHARD KANYO'82        PENG AL  1:21.08   CGY JAN 04  82
12 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  1:21.27   REP JUN 04  82
13 JON HILNER'84           PENG AL  1:21.39   EDM JAN 04  82
14 BENOIT GRENON'80        CMNQ QC  1:24.24   SFY AVR 04  79
15 FRED THERIAULT'82       PENG AL  1:24.77   CGY JAN 04  79
16 CHRISTOPHER BRKICH'80   DDO  QC  1:26.21   SFY AVR 04  77
17 AARON SMITH             NGLA NS  1:29.51   NGL NOV 04  74
18 TIK MAYNARD'82          WCM  BC  1:33.37   HYA FEB 04  71
19 JASON KOKOTAILO'83      TECH ON  1:33.69   SFY AVR 04  71
20 PUNEESH LAMBA'81        DRM  BC  1:49.95   UBC DEC 04  60

     200 M BREAS 2004 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  2:25.19   ETO MAR 04 101
 2 YANN BROUILLETTE'81     DDO  QC  2:51.34   SFY AVR 04  85
 3 JAMES NG'83             WOLF NS  2:51.91   DAR MAR 04  85

      50 M FLY   2004 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :25.93   ETO MAR 04 100
 2 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC   :26.27   SFY AVR 04  98
 3 ERIK GENDR-BERTHIAUME   MBC  QC   :27.73   SFY AVR 04  93
 4 DOUG JONES              NTMC ON   :28.00   NYM DEC 04  92
 5 JULIAO MIRANDA'80       TMU  ON   :28.10   TOR JUN 04  92
 6 CONNOR DOYLE'80         WINS BC   :28.30   RIC MAR 04  91
 7 PASCAL LONGTIN'80       LEM  QC   :28.40   MTL NOV 04  91
 8 MICHAEL VEGH            CDOL BC   :28.56   UBC DEC 04  91
 9 CHRIS VAN DE WATER      NTMC ON   :28.59   NYM DEC 04  90
10 SHOTARO KOSUKAWA        TF   BC   :28.91   UBC DEC 04  89
11 YISHUAI CHEW'83         PENG AL   :28.96   EDM NOV 04  89
12 OLIVIER DESSUREAULT'81  MEGO QC   :28.97   DDO MAR 04  89
13 LOWELL SVELTO           NVM  BC   :29.02   UBC DEC 04  89
14 SEAN COLLINS            DSC  ON   :29.12   MTL NOV 04  89
15 STEVEN JACOBSON'80      VGHN ON   :29.13 S ETO MAR 04  89
16 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL   :29.16   EDM JAN 04  89
17 BROOKS YARDLEY'85       COCH AL   :29.49   CGY MAR 04  88
18 SAMUEL PEPIN'80         MVC  QC   :29.52   SFY NOV 04  88
19 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON   :29.54   KNG NOV 04  88
20 CHRIS ARPINK'84         WINS BC   :29.61   RIC MAR 04  87

     100 M FLY   2004 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :57.85   ETO MAR 04  98
 2 STEVEN JACOBSON'80      VGHN ON  1:02.54   ETO MAR 04  91
 3 OLIVIER DESSUREAULT'81  MEGO QC  1:03.67   DDO MAR 04  89
 4 BROOKS YARDLEY'85       COCH AL  1:10.03   LET APR 04  81
 5 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      MVC  QC  1:10.22   DDO MAR 04  81
 6 CONNOR DOYLE'80         WINS BC  1:10.78 S UBC DEC 04  80
 7 RICHARD KANYO'82        PENG AL  1:12.68   CGY MAR 04  78
 8 PETER BODI'81           LSD  ON  1:13.97 S ETO MAR 04  77
 9 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK  1:18.98   MJ  DEC 04  72
10 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  1:19.88   DDO MAR 04  71

     200 M FLY   2004 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 CONNOR DOYLE'80         WINS BC  2:38.14   UBC DEC 04  80

     100 M I.M.  2004 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :58.81   ETO MAR 04 102
 2 DOUG JONES              NTMC ON  1:02.94   NYM DEC 04  95
 3 SAMUEL PEPIN'80         MVC  QC  1:04.34   SFY NOV 04  93
 4 ERIK GENDR-BERTHIAUME   MBC  QC  1:05.25   SFY AVR 04  91
 5 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL  1:05.48   CGY MAR 04  91
 6 CONNOR DOYLE'80         WINS BC  1:05.52   OAK SEP 04  91
 7 MICHAEL VEGH            CDOL BC  1:05.56   UBC DEC 04  91
 8 CHRIS VAN DE WATER      NTMC ON  1:05.90   NYM DEC 04  91
 9 YISHUAI CHEW'83         PENG AL  1:06.04   EDM NOV 04  90
10 ROBBIE STANGER          PENG AL  1:06.59   EDM NOV 04  90
11 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL  1:07.31   EDM JAN 04  89
12 PETER BODI'81           LSD  ON  1:08.12   NYM DEC 04  88
13 SEAN COLLINS            DSC  ON  1:08.27   MTL NOV 04  87
14 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  1:08.44   KNG NOV 04  87
15 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    MMN  QC  1:09.43   SL  DEC 04  86
16 MIKE DOWNEY             PENG AL  1:09.53   EDM NOV 04  86
17 MICHEL BROUILLETTE'82   DDO  QC  1:09.86   SFY AVR 04  85
18 DANIEL FRADKIN'80       TMU  ON  1:09.86   ETO MAR 04  85
19 CHRIS ARPINK'84         WINS BC  1:09.88   RIC MAR 04  85
20 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC  1:10.20 S DDO MAR 04  85

     200 M I.M.  2004 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  2:06.85   ETO MAR 04 106
 2 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC  2:20.44   DDO MAR 04  96
 3 PETER BODI'81           LSD  ON  2:27.27   ETO MAR 04  91
 4 ANDREW RUSSELL'82       UBC  BC  2:36.39   UBC DEC 04  86
 5 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  2:37.86   BUR FEB 04  85
 6 JULIAO MIRANDA'80       TMU  ON  2:38.76   MIL MAR 04  85
 7 BENOIT GRENON'80        CMNQ QC  2:39.30   SFY AVR 04  84
 8 RICHARD KANYO'82        PENG AL  2:39.97   CGY JAN 04  84
 9 FRED THERIAULT'82       PENG AL  2:43.17   CGY JAN 04  82
10 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  2:49.42   MN  MAI 04  79
11 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK  2:51.14   REG NOV 04  78
12 BRAD BEZAIRE'82         SWYM ON  2:59.87   RID FEB 04  75
13 ANDREW SMITH'81         GMM  ON  3:13.69   ETO MAR 04  69

     400 M I.M.  2004 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 PETER BODI'81           LSD  ON  5:19.06   ETO MAR 04  89



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON     99.4        9
   2 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC     95.6        8
   3 DOUG JONES              NTMC ON     93.2        6
   4 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    MMN  QC     92.3        3
   5 KELLEN WESTMAN'84       PENG AL     91.2        5
   6 MICHAEL VEGH            CDOL BC     90.8        5
   7 SHOTARO KOSUKAWA        TF   BC     90.3        3
   8 PASCAL LONGTIN'80       LEM  QC     90.3        3
   9 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL     90.2        6
  10 SAMUEL PEPIN'80         MVC  QC     90.0        3
  11 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL     90.0        4
  12 STEVEN JACOBSON'80      VGHN ON     89.2        4
  13 ROBBIE STANGER          PENG AL     89.2        5
  14 OLIVIER DESSUREAULT'81  MEGO QC     89.2        5
  15 ERIK GENDR-BERTHIAUME   MBC  QC     89.2        6
  16 DANIEL DEES             ATB  ON     89.0        1
  17 JAMES NG'83             WOLF NS     88.8        4
  18 YISHUAI CHEW'83         PENG AL     88.8        4
  19 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON     88.7        9
  20 MICHEL BROUILLETTE'82   DDO  QC     88.7        3



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON     178         9
   2 PETER BODI'81           LSD  ON     164        13
   3 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC     137         8
   4 CONNOR DOYLE'80         WINS BC     123         8
   5 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON     119         8
   6 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON      98         9
   7 DOUG JONES              NTMC ON      96         6
   8 KELLEN WESTMAN'84       PENG AL      92         5
   9 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL      86         6
  10 ERIK GENDR-BERTHIAUME   MBC  QC      85         6
  11 ROB FOUGERE'82          EMSC AL      76         6
  12 OLIVIER DESSUREAULT'81  MEGO QC      72         5
  13 MICHAEL VEGH            CDOL BC      71         5
  14 ROBBIE STANGER          PENG AL      67         5
  15 JULIAO MIRANDA'80       TMU  ON      66         5
  16 RICHARD KANYO'82        PENG AL      59         5
  17 LOWELL SVELTO           NVM  BC      55         5
  18 STEVEN JACOBSON'80      VGHN ON      53         4
  19 MIKE DOWNEY             PENG AL      52         5
  20 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL      52         4





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 PETER BODI'81           LSD  ON 1133   13    87.2    164
   2 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  895    9    99.4    178
   3 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  798    9    88.7     98
   4 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC  765    8    95.6    137
   5 CONNOR DOYLE'80         WINS BC  705    8    88.1    123
   6 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  695    8    86.9    119
   7 DOUG JONES              NTMC ON  559    6    93.2     96
   8 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL  541    6    90.2     86
   9 ERIK GENDR-BERTHIAUME   MBC  QC  535    6    89.2     85
  10 ROB FOUGERE'82          EMSC AL  500    6    83.3     76
  11 KELLEN WESTMAN'84       PENG AL  456    5    91.2     92
  12 MICHAEL VEGH            CDOL BC  454    5    90.8     71
  13 OLIVIER DESSUREAULT'81  MEGO QC  446    5    89.2     72
  14 ROBBIE STANGER          PENG AL  446    5    89.2     67
  15 MIKE DOWNEY             PENG AL  443    5    88.6     52
  16 JULIAO MIRANDA'80       TMU  ON  443    5    88.6     66
  17 CHRIS VAN DE WATER      NTMC ON  442    5    88.4     49
  18 LOWELL SVELTO           NVM  BC  430    5    86.0     55
  19 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  424    5    84.8     42
  20 RICHARD KANYO'82        PENG AL  412    5    82.4     59
  21 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  390    5    78.0     51
  22 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL  360    4    90.0     52
  23 STEVEN JACOBSON'80      VGHN ON  357    4    89.2     53
  24 JAMES NG'83             WOLF NS  355    4    88.8     50
  25 YISHUAI CHEW'83         PENG AL  355    4    88.8     37
  26 CHRIS ARPINK'84         WINS BC  349    4    87.2     21
  27 JON HILNER'84           PENG AL  337    4    84.2     32
  28 FRED THERIAULT'82       PENG AL  320    4    80.0     24
  29 JASON KOKOTAILO'83      TECH ON  284    4    71.0     31
  30 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    MMN  QC  277    3    92.3     43
  31 SHOTARO KOSUKAWA        TF   BC  271    3    90.3     34
  32 PASCAL LONGTIN'80       LEM  QC  271    3    90.3     30
  33 SAMUEL PEPIN'80         MVC  QC  270    3    90.0     34
  34 MICHEL BROUILLETTE'82   DDO  QC  266    3    88.7     27
  35 SEAN COLLINS            DSC  ON  264    3    88.0     19
  36 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     RMC  ON  262    3    87.3     49
  37 YANN BROUILLETTE'81     DDO  QC  256    3    85.3     34
  38 ANDREW RUSSELL'82       UBC  BC  251    3    83.7     28
  39 JACQUES MARCOUX'84      MBNT MA  236    3    78.7     39
  40 BRAD BEZAIRE'82         SWYM ON  227    3    75.7     27
  41 PAWEL BREGIN'84         TMU  ON  227    3    75.7     35
  42 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK  226    3    75.3     28
  43 CHRISTOPHER BRKICH'80   DDO  QC  206    3    68.7     29
  44 ANDREW SMITH'81         GMM  ON  204    3    68.0     34
  45 JEAN-FRANCOIS COLLIN'82 CNNG QC  175    2    87.5     25
  46 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL  175    2    87.5     13
  47 MARC TROTTIER-COUPAL    RMC  ON  175    2    87.5     17
  48 MATT ERHARD'83          ASSI MA  170    2    85.0     23
  49 BROOKS YARDLEY'85       COCH AL  169    2    84.5     21
  50 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      MVC  QC  169    2    84.5     24
  51 BENOIT GRENON'80        CMNQ QC  163    2    81.5     21
  52 JOHN RUFFELL'81         COWI BC  163    2    81.5     18
  53 FREDERIC LAVOIE'83      CMNQ QC  163    2    81.5     13
  54 FRANCIS CORBIN'83       SFOY QC  160    2    80.0     14
  55 MARK HOOSEIN'80         PENG AL  146    2    73.0     20
  56 TIK MAYNARD'82          WCM  BC  145    2    72.5     17
  57 DANIEL DEES             ATB  ON   89    1    89.0      1
  58 SIMON FELTHON-LAUZON'83 MUMS QC   88    1    88.0      5
  59 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH    LSD  ON   87    1    87.0      6
  60 ALA ABU SHAH'83         PENG AL   87    1    87.0      3
  61 ALAIN VAUTIER           MONC NB   86    1    86.0      5
  62 DANIEL FRADKIN'80       TMU  ON   85    1    85.0      3
  63 LEE STANG               LLOY AL   83    1    83.0      1
  64 STEPHEN HOLMES          SAM  AL   82    1    82.0      7
  65 IAN CUNNINGHAM          MILT ON   81    1    81.0      4
  66 MATHIEU EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC   79    1    79.0     11
  67 JONATHAN BOUCHER'82     MBC  QC   78    1    78.0      8
  68 AARON SMITH             NGLA NS   74    1    74.0      4
  69 PUNEESH LAMBA'81        DRM  BC   60    1    60.0      1
  70 JEAN-FRANC. BOISVERT'82 CACM QC   48    1    48.0      4

    TOTAL                           21423  249    86.0   2917
  ----------------------------------------------------------------