50 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC   :33.71 R RIC APR 04  80
 2 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :34.42   ORE NOV 04  78
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :38.40   BRO OCT 04  70
 4 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :39.10   BRN OCT 04  69
 5 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON   :39.60   ETO MAR 04  68
 6 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL   :41.36   CGY MAR 04  65
 7 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :42.50   KNG NOV 04  63
 8 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :42.72 S SFY AVR 04  63
 9 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA   :43.73   WIN MAR 04  61
10 VAL NEVILLE-CARTER'42   VCSS BC   :44.73   COW JAN 04  60
11 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON   :44.80   MIL MAR 04  60
12 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON   :45.32   ETO MAR 04  59
13 SANDRA OLIVER'41        NYG  ON   :45.67 R ETO MAR 04  59
14 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC   :46.59 S RIC APR 04  57
15 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON   :46.78 S ETO MAR 04  57
16 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :47.47   BPO MAI 04  56
17 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :48.60   RIC MAR 04  55
18 ANN VERTH'42            BRNT ON   :49.85   ETO MAR 04  54
19 CHARLAINE SPENCER'41    ALBA AL   :50.48   LET APR 04  53
20 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC   :51.68   BRO OCT 04  52

     100 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC  1:17.54   RIC APR 04  76
 2 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:21.17   CAM SEP 04  72
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:26.14   DDO MAR 04  68
 4 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:28.41   TEC JAN 04  66
 5 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  1:29.99   BUR FEB 04  65
 6 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:32.74   ETO MAR 04  63
 7 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  1:37.35 S BRN OCT 04  60
 8 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC  1:37.59 S RIC APR 04  60
 9 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  1:38.54   ETO MAR 04  59
10 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  1:39.53 S ETO MAR 04  59
11 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:43.63   VIC DEC 04  56
12 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  1:45.43 S WIN APR 04  55
13 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  1:48.86   BRN OCT 04  54
14 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  1:48.94   BRN OCT 04  54
15 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON  1:49.36   MIL MAR 04  53
16 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:50.31   BRN OCT 04  53
17 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  1:53.70   SFY AVR 04  51
18 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  1:54.89 S RIC APR 04  51
19 ANN VERTH'42            BRNT ON  1:56.62   ETO MAR 04  50
20 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  1:57.70   ETO MAR 04  50

     200 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  2:54.07   OAK SEP 04  74
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC  3:02.05   RIC APR 04  71
 3 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  3:12.34   TEC MAR 04  67
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:13.12 S DDO MAR 04  67
 5 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  3:13.45   BUR FEB 04  67
 6 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  3:14.75   BRN OCT 04  66
 7 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC  3:19.74   HYA FEB 04  65
 8 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  3:24.17   TEC MAR 04  63
 9 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  3:29.84 S ETO MAR 04  61
10 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  3:37.58   SFY NOV 04  59
11 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  3:40.67 S WIN APR 04  58
12 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  3:43.38   ETO MAR 04  58
13 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  3:52.15   TEC MAR 04  55
14 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  3:54.81   BRN OCT 04  55
15 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON  3:55.81 S BUR FEB 04  55
16 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  3:56.97 S DDO MAR 04  54
17 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  4:05.61   RIC APR 04  52
18 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  4:12.43   BRN OCT 04  51
19 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  4:12.50 S SOO FEB 04  51
20 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  4:15.13   MIL MAR 04  50

     400 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  6:00.64   UTA OCT 04  77
 2 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  6:24.66   BUR FEB 04  72
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  6:34.89 S DDO MAR 04  70
 4 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  6:52.00 S SFY AVR 04  67
 5 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC  6:59.29   RIC APR 04  66
 6 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  7:10.53   ETO MAR 04  64
 7 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  7:29.99   BPO MAI 04  62
 8 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  7:32.15 S ETO MAR 04  61
 9 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  7:32.22   WIN APR 04  61
10 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON  7:51.74   BUR FEB 04  59
11 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  7:53.61   ETO MAR 04  58
12 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  8:06.19 S DDO MAR 04  57
13 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  8:09.47   MIL MAR 04  57
14 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  8:25.01   SOO FEB 04  55
15 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  8:25.05 S ETO MAR 04  55
16 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  8:50.86 S ETO MAR 04  52
17 RENICE TOWNSEND'44      KOOT BC 10:35.57   RIC APR 04  43

     800 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC 12:20.06   UTA OCT 04  77
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC 13:15.71   DDO MAR 04  72
 3 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON 13:39.01   ETO MAR 04  70
 4 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 13:56.32 S SFY AVR 04  68
 5 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC 14:51.38   HYA FEB 04  64
 6 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 15:12.17 S SFY AVR 04  63
 7 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON 15:12.44 S ETO MAR 04  63
 8 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON 16:17.06 S ETO MAR 04  58
 9 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON 16:23.17   ETO MAR 04  58
10 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON 16:34.51   ETO MAR 04  57
11 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC 16:40.55   DDO MAR 04  57
12 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON 16:52.99   ETO MAR 04  56
13 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON 17:49.52   ETO MAR 04  53
14 RENICE TOWNSEND'44      KOOT BC 21:45.23   RIC APR 04  44

    1500 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC 23:14.66   UTA OCT 04  79
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC 25:04.33   MTL NOV 04  73
 3 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 26:26.00   SFY AVR 04  69
 4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON 28:31.20   ETO MAR 04  64
 5 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 28:42.75   SFY AVR 04  64
 6 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON 30:32.45   ETO MAR 04  60
 7 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON 31:29.38   ETO APR 04  58
 8 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON 33:05.76   ETO MAR 04  55

      50 M BACK  2004 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :40.21 R COW JAN 04  77
 2 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :46.15   ETO MAR 04  67
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :47.64   LSL FEV 04  65
 4 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :48.48 R SFY AVR 04  63
 5 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA   :52.23   WIN APR 04  59
 6 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :54.15   TEC MAR 04  57
 7 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON   :55.98   ETO MAR 04  55
 8 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :56.17   BRO OCT 04  55
 9 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL   :58.12   CGY MAR 04  53
10 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC   :59.33   RIC APR 04  52
11 ALIDA BRICHON'41        UNAT BC   :59.77   UBC DEC 04  51
12 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON   :59.92   ETO MAR 04  51
13 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  1:00.27   WIN MAR 04  51
14 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  1:00.54   UBC DEC 04  51
15 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  1:00.73   BRN OCT 04  51
16 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  1:05.96   MN  MAI 04  46
17 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  1:06.20 S SOO FEB 04  46
18 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:06.20   BRN OCT 04  46
19 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  1:11.62   NYM DEC 04  43
20 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  1:15.00 S MIL MAR 04  41

     100 M BACK  2004 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:26.52   UTA OCT 04  78
 2 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  1:39.57   ETO MAR 04  68
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:44.55   LSL FEV 04  65
 4 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:47.20   TEC MAR 04  63
 5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:59.42   KNG NOV 04  56
 6 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:02.46   VIC DEC 04  55
 7 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON  2:05.03   MIL MAR 04  54
 8 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  2:12.45 S SOO FEB 04  51
 9 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:22.53   LSL FEV 04  47
10 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:28.88   MIL MAR 04  45
11 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  2:30.05 S MIL MAR 04  45
12 JOAN SIMONE'40          NORS ON  2:57.53 S ETO MAR 04  38
13 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC  3:06.60   DDO MAR 04  36

     200 M BACK  2004 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:05.07   COW JAN 04  79
 2 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  3:32.30   ETO MAR 04  69
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:40.10   LSL FEV 04  67
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:10.63   SFY AVR 04  59
 5 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON  4:21.27   ETO MAR 04  56
 6 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  4:24.92   SOO FEB 04  55
 7 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  4:51.77   SFY AVR 04  50
 8 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  5:00.17   MIL MAR 04  49
 9 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  5:11.00   ETO MAR 04  47
10 JOAN SIMONE'40          NORS ON  6:11.44   ETO MAR 04  39

      50 M BREAS 2004 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :41.03   RIC APR 04  87
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC   :48.22   RIC APR 04  74
 3 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :49.06   PC  JAN 04  73
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :50.66   BRO OCT 04  71
 5 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON   :51.32 S ETO MAR 04  70
 6 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC   :53.54 S RIC APR 04  67
 7 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :54.63   UBC DEC 04  65
 8 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL   :54.83   RIC MAR 04  65
 9 ALIDA BRICHON'41        UNAT BC   :54.86   UBC DEC 04  65
10 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :55.03   SFY NOV 04  65
11 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :55.33   TEC MAR 04  65
12 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA   :56.01   KEN FEB 04  64
13 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC   :56.19   RIC APR 04  64
14 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :56.75   NYM DEC 04  63
15 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON  1:00.76   NYM DEC 04  59
16 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  1:01.10   SFY AVR 04  58
17 SANDRA OLIVER'41        NYG  ON  1:01.12   ETO MAR 04  58
18 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  1:01.17   WIN MAR 04  58
19 VICKI KENNEDY'40        WMSC MA  1:05.05   WIN APR 04  55
20 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:06.20   MIL MAR 04  54

     100 M BREAS 2004 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:30.25   COW JAN 04  85
 2 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  1:46.88   ETO MAR 04  72
 3 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  1:47.49   LSL FEV 04  71
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:50.13   DDO MAR 04  69
 5 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC  1:52.52   RIC APR 04  68
 6 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:58.45   VIC DEC 04  65
 7 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:59.60   KNG NOV 04  64
 8 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  2:01.76   UBC DEC 04  63
 9 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA  2:01.83   KEN FEB 04  63
10 ALIDA BRICHON'41        UNAT BC  2:02.03   UBC DEC 04  63
11 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  2:02.49   RIC APR 04  62
12 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL  2:06.60 S CGY MAR 04  60
13 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:13.67   LSL FEV 04  57
14 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON  2:16.29 S ETO MAR 04  56
15 VICKI KENNEDY'40        WMSC MA  2:23.12   WIN APR 04  53
16 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:28.87 S ETO MAR 04  51
17 LUCIENNE TREMBLAY       UNAT QC  2:30.81   SFY AVR 04  51
18 MONIQUE PELLETIER'43    MBC  QC  2:51.58   SFY AVR 04  44
19 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC  2:53.50   SL  DEC 04  44
20 STELLA JONCAS VEILL.'40 MBC  QC  2:58.09   SFY AVR 04  43

     200 M BREAS 2004 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:15.00   BEL FEB 04  84
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:56.36   LSL FEV 04  69
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:06.16   SFY AVR 04  67
 4 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL  4:13.26   CGY MAR 04  65
 5 ALIDA BRICHON'41        UNAT BC  4:20.64   UBC DEC 04  63
 6 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  4:20.80   ETO MAR 04  63
 7 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  4:24.16   RIC APR 04  62
 8 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA  4:25.55   WIN APR 04  62
 9 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  4:26.78   UBC DEC 04  61
10 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON  4:42.33   ETO MAR 04  58
11 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  4:47.17   MN  MAI 04  57
12 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  4:57.25   ETO MAR 04  55
13 VICKI KENNEDY'40        WMSC MA  5:04.03   WIN APR 04  54

      50 M FLY   2004 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :38.28   UTA OCT 04  78
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC   :43.22   RIC APR 04  69
 3 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :44.91   RID FEB 04  66
 4 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :46.67   BRN OCT 04  64
 5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :48.88   MTL NOV 04  61
 6 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL   :49.24   RIC MAR 04  60
 7 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA   :49.53   WIN APR 04  60
 8 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :49.56   PC  JAN 04  60
 9 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC   :51.26 S RIC APR 04  58
10 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON   :56.21   BRN OCT 04  53
11 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :56.80   TEC JAN 04  52
12 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :58.92   SFY NOV 04  50
13 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  1:00.67 S LSL FEV 04  49
14 SANDRA OLIVER'41        NYG  ON  1:00.75   BUR FEB 04  49
15 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON  1:01.94   NYM DEC 04  48
16 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:04.98   TOR JUN 04  46
17 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  1:13.50   NYM DEC 04  40
18 MARGARET MARSHALL'41    CMSC AL  1:15.00 S UTA OCT 04  40
19 ANTOINETTE SIMONE'41    NORS ON  1:15.99   ETO MAR 04  39
20 RENICE TOWNSEND'44      KOOT BC  1:56.66   RIC APR 04  25

     100 M FLY   2004 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:35.78   LB  DEC 04  67
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:41.41   TEC MAR 04  64
 3 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  1:54.67   PC  JAN 04  56
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:08.73   SFY NOV 04  50
 5 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:18.91   SFY AVR 04  46
 6 MARGARET MARSHALL'41    CMSC AL  2:30.03   UTA OCT 04  43
 7 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:33.56   ETO MAR 04  42

     200 M FLY   2004 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:25.59   OAK SEP 04  70
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  3:45.98   SFY AVR 04  64
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:38.79   SFY AVR 04  52
 4 MARGARET MARSHALL'41    CMSC AL  5:30.62   UTA OCT 04  43

     100 M I.M.  2004 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:25.00   UTA OCT 04  80
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:41.29   LSL FEV 04  67
 3 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  1:41.50   NYM DEC 04  66
 4 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC  1:41.91   HYA FEB 04  66
 5 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:44.06   SFY AVR 04  65
 6 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  1:46.12   PC  JAN 04  64
 7 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL  1:50.42   RIC MAR 04  61
 8 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:52.56   TEC JAN 04  60
 9 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  1:53.81   WIN MAR 04  59
10 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:55.32   VIC DEC 04  58
11 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA  2:04.18   WIN MAR 04  54
12 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON  2:06.69   NYM DEC 04  53
13 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:07.68   BRO OCT 04  53
14 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:11.20   ETO MAR 04  51
15 LUCIENNE TREMBLAY       UNAT QC  2:21.36   SFY AVR 04  48
16 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  2:23.25   NYM DEC 04  47
17 MARGARET MARSHALL'41    CMSC AL  2:50.10 S UTA OCT 04  39
18 RENICE TOWNSEND'44      KOOT BC  3:22.89   RIC APR 04  33

     200 M I.M.  2004 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:07.82   BEL FEB 04  79
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:36.99   LSL FEV 04  69
 3 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  3:40.07   TEC JAN 04  68
 4 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC  3:41.43   RIC APR 04  67
 5 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  3:45.27   ETO MAR 04  66
 6 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  4:05.81   WIN APR 04  61
 7 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:08.63   SFY AVR 04  60
 8 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  4:09.56   KNG NOV 04  60
 9 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  4:30.71   LSL FEV 04  55
10 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  4:39.63   TEC MAR 04  53
11 MARGARET MARSHALL'41    CMSC AL  5:40.27   UTA OCT 04  44

     400 M I.M.  2004 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  6:38.87   OAK SEP 04  78
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  8:31.28   SFY AVR 04  61



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC     77.7       18
   2 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC     74.0        5
   3 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON     68.4        5
   4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC     68.2       15
   5 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON     65.8       10
   6 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON     65.6       13
   7 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC     64.8        5
   8 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON     63.8        6
   9 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC     63.8       10
  10 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL     61.3        7
  11 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON     61.0       14
  12 ALIDA BRICHON'41        UNAT BC     60.5        4
  13 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA     60.4        5
  14 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC     60.0        4
  15 VAL NEVILLE-CARTER'42   VCSS BC     60.0        1
  16 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC     58.7       18
  17 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA     58.2        9
  18 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON     57.4        7
  19 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC     56.9        7
  20 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON     55.9       14



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC     358        18
   2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC     270        15
   3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC     248        18
   4 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON     224        13
   5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON     192        14
   6 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON     161        10
   7 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON     143        14
   8 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC     143        10
   9 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC     127        15
  10 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON     110        14
  11 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC      97         5
  12 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL      95         7
  13 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA      95         9
  14 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON      85         5
  15 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC      82         5
  16 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON      79         6
  17 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON      78         9
  18 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON      76         7
  19 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA      60         5
  20 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC      57         7





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC 1399   18    77.7    358
   2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 1057   18    58.7    248
   3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC 1023   15    68.2    270
   4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  854   14    61.0    192
   5 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  853   13    65.6    224
   6 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  789   15    52.6    127
   7 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON  783   14    55.9    143
   8 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  712   14    50.9    110
   9 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  658   10    65.8    161
  10 CORINNA GOODMAN'41      HYAC BC  638   10    63.8    143
  11 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  524    9    58.2     95
  12 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  463    9    51.4     78
  13 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL  429    7    61.3     95
  14 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  402    7    57.4     76
  15 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  398    7    56.9     57
  16 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  383    6    63.8     79
  17 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC  370    5    74.0     97
  18 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  342    5    68.4     85
  19 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  335    7    47.9     26
  20 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  324    5    64.8     82
  21 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA  302    5    60.4     60
  22 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  258    5    51.6     41
  23 ALIDA BRICHON'41        UNAT BC  242    4    60.5     49
  24 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  240    4    60.0     43
  25 MARGARET MARSHALL'41    CMSC AL  209    5    41.8     49
  26 SANDRA OLIVER'41        NYG  ON  166    3    55.3     19
  27 VICKI KENNEDY'40        WMSC MA  162    3    54.0     16
  28 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  156    3    52.0     16
  29 RENICE TOWNSEND'44      KOOT BC  145    4    36.2     15
  30 ANN VERTH'42            BRNT ON  104    2    52.0      5
  31 LUCIENNE TREMBLAY       UNAT QC   99    2    49.5     10
  32 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC   80    2    40.0     10
  33 JOAN SIMONE'40          NORS ON   77    2    38.5     20
  34 VAL NEVILLE-CARTER'42   VCSS BC   60    1    60.0     11
  35 CHARLAINE SPENCER'41    ALBA AL   53    1    53.0      2
  36 MONIQUE PELLETIER'43    MBC  QC   44    1    44.0      3
  37 STELLA JONCAS VEILL.'40 MBC  QC   43    1    43.0      1
  38 ANTOINETTE SIMONE'41    NORS ON   39    1    39.0      2

    TOTAL                           15215  257    59.2   3118
  ----------------------------------------------------------------