50 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :34.23 R SFY AVR 04  78
 2 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :35.60 R ETO MAR 04  75
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :35.76 R RIC APR 04  75
 4 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC   :35.81   UBC DEC 04  75
 5 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'47     ETOB ON   :36.01   ETO MAR 04  74
 6 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON   :36.12   NYM DEC 04  74
 7 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :36.20   REG NOV 04  74
 8 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :36.34   UBC DEC 04  74
 9 MARILY MEARNS'47        UBC  BC   :38.42   UBC DEC 04  70
10 BARB WIENS'47           NVM  BC   :39.02   COW JAN 04  69
11 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA   :39.50   WIN MAR 04  68
12 VIVIANNE LALIBERTE'46   MEGO QC   :39.68   SFY NOV 04  68
13 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC   :40.04   SFY AVR 04  67
14 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC   :40.45   RIC APR 04  66
15 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS   :41.02   NGL NOV 04  65
16 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC   :41.33   RIC APR 04  65
17 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC   :42.83 S RIC APR 04  63
18 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON   :43.08 S ETO MAR 04  62
19 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC   :43.25 S RIC APR 04  62
20 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB   :43.64 S ETO MAR 04  61

     100 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:16.78   SFY AVR 04  76
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:16.86   ETO MAR 04  76
 3 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'47     ETOB ON  1:19.71   ETO MAR 04  74
 4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:20.77   KNG NOV 04  73
 5 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC  1:21.65   RIC APR 04  72
 6 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:22.22   UBC DEC 04  71
 7 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:22.44   REG NOV 04  71
 8 BARB WIENS'47           NVM  BC  1:26.62   RIC APR 04  68
 9 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA  1:26.88   WIN APR 04  67
10 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  1:27.21   RIC APR 04  67
11 VIVIANNE LALIBERTE'46   MEGO QC  1:29.18   VIC DEC 04  66
12 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC  1:30.91 S RIC APR 04  64
13 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON  1:32.33   ETO MAR 04  63
14 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  1:32.50   SFY AVR 04  63
15 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  1:32.63 S ETO MAR 04  63
16 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  1:33.14   RIC APR 04  63
17 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  1:35.14   ETO MAR 04  62
18 JANE NOBLE'47           VIC  BC  1:35.33   COW JAN 04  61
19 MARNEY ELSEY'48         MISS ON  1:39.28   ETO MAR 04  59
20 NICOLE KELLOCK'49       PICT NS  1:39.52   NGL NOV 04  59

     200 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'47     ETOB ON  2:53.18   ETO MAR 04  75
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  2:53.20   ETO MAR 04  75
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  2:53.79   SFY AVR 04  74
 4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  2:56.63   ETO MAR 04  73
 5 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC  3:00.56 S UBC DEC 04  71
 6 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:06.75   REG MAR 04  69
 7 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC  3:09.18 S RIC APR 04  68
 8 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  3:10.94   UBC DEC 04  68
 9 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  3:11.31   ETO MAR 04  67
10 BARB WIENS'47           NVM  BC  3:12.43   UBC DEC 04  67
11 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  3:12.82   RIC APR 04  67
12 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON  3:15.71   ETO MAR 04  66
13 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  3:25.31   KNG NOV 04  63
14 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  3:26.37 S RIC APR 04  62
15 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC  3:30.96 S RIC APR 04  61
16 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  3:32.98 S SFY AVR 04  61
17 SHEILA WATSON'49        GMM  ON  3:34.63   ETO MAR 04  60
18 JEANNIE HAZEL'46        PC   QC  3:42.37 S PC  JAN 04  58
19 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  3:43.57   ETO MAR 04  58
20 NICOLE KELLOCK'49       PICT NS  3:45.50   DAR MAR 04  57

     400 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  5:58.29   ETO MAR 04  77
 2 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'47     ETOB ON  5:58.72   ETO MAR 04  77
 3 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC  6:09.52   UBC DEC 04  75
 4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  6:12.83 S SFY AVR 04  74
 5 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  6:16.01 S ETO MAR 04  74
 6 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC  6:24.84   RIC APR 04  72
 7 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  6:33.89 S WIN APR 04  70
 8 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  6:37.73   PIC JAN 04  70
 9 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON  6:49.97   ETO MAR 04  68
10 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  6:56.59   RIC APR 04  66
11 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  7:06.99   RIC APR 04  65
12 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  7:11.14   ETO MAR 04  64
13 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  7:21.38   SFY AVR 04  63
14 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC  7:23.92 S RIC APR 04  62
15 JEANNIE HAZEL'46        PC   QC  7:36.02   PC  JAN 04  61
16 SHEILA WATSON'49        GMM  ON  7:40.46 S ETO MAR 04  60
17 LINDA HADLEY-PISC'45    SOO  ON  7:43.00 S ETO MAR 04  60
18 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  7:48.62   SOO FEB 04  59
19 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON  8:05.30   KEN FEB 04  57
20 LOLITA ROCHELEAU-LAZ'45 SPAR BC  8:12.46   RIC APR 04  56

     800 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 12:20.29   ETO MAR 04  77
 2 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'47     ETOB ON 12:24.87   ETO MAR 04  77
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON 12:31.29   SFY AVR 04  76
 4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON 12:50.47 S ETO MAR 04  74
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK 13:08.81   WIN APR 04  73
 6 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON 13:58.23   ETO MAR 04  68
 7 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC 14:11.81   RIC APR 04  67
 8 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC 15:06.62   SFY AVR 04  63
 9 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC 15:19.34 S RIC APR 04  62
10 SHEILA WATSON'49        GMM  ON 15:36.50 S ETO MAR 04  61
11 LINDA HADLEY-PISC'45    SOO  ON 15:40.79 S ETO MAR 04  61
12 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON 15:57.56   SOO FEB 04  60
13 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON 17:09.52 S WIN APR 04  55
14 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON 17:53.99 S ETO MAR 04  53
15 GERTRUDE KOCH'49        TYMS ON 18:44.98   ETO MAR 04  51
16 LIZ MCBLAIN             UNAT AL 20:26.15   UTA OCT 04  46
17 EILEEN HERBERT'47       UNAT ON 20:31.61   ETO MAR 04  46

    1500 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'47     ETOB ON 23:39.10   ETO APR 04  78
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 24:12.91   RIC APR 04  76
 3 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON 24:30.84   ETO MAR 04  75
 4 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC 29:15.60   RIC APR 04  63
 5 LINDA HADLEY-PISC'45    SOO  ON 29:25.56   ETO MAR 04  62
 6 SHEILA WATSON'49        GMM  ON 29:30.80   ETO MAR 04  62
 7 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON 32:49.38   WIN APR 04  56
 8 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON 33:15.72   ETO MAR 04  55

      50 M BACK  2004 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON   :42.06   NYM DEC 04  73
 2 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC   :44.50 S RIC APR 04  69
 3 MARILY MEARNS'47        UBC  BC   :44.93   UBC DEC 04  68
 4 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'47     ETOB ON   :45.00   NYM DEC 04  68
 5 BARB WIENS'47           NVM  BC   :47.67   RIC APR 04  65
 6 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC   :47.74 R RIC APR 04  64
 7 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :47.98   MJ  DEC 04  64
 8 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB   :48.65   PIC JAN 04  63
 9 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :49.20 S KNG NOV 04  63
10 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :50.16   RIC APR 04  61
11 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC   :51.24   RIC APR 04  60
12 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA   :51.39   WIN MAR 04  60
13 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :51.70 S TEC NOV 04  59
14 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC   :52.85 R SFY AVR 04  58
15 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC   :53.18   RIC APR 04  58
16 JODY BUTLER'49          NAN  BC   :53.73   RIC APR 04  57
17 NICOLE KELLOCK'49       PICT NS   :54.72   DAR MAR 04  56
18 LIZIANNE BURBRIDGE'49   TECH ON   :54.79   SFY AVR 04  56
19 MARNEY ELSEY'48         MISS ON   :55.65 R ETO MAR 04  55
20 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON   :55.72   ETO MAR 04  55

     100 M BACK  2004 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC  1:33.27   RIC APR 04  72
 2 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:38.46   KNG NOV 04  69
 3 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'47     ETOB ON  1:41.30   MIL MAR 04  67
 4 BARB WIENS'47           NVM  BC  1:41.68   RIC APR 04  66
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:43.03   REG MAR 04  66
 6 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:43.44   TEC NOV 04  65
 7 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  1:43.63   ETO MAR 04  65
 8 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:46.24   BUR FEB 04  64
 9 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  1:53.05 S RIC APR 04  60
10 NICOLE KELLOCK'49       PICT NS  2:02.12   NGL NOV 04  55
11 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  2:03.28 S RIC APR 04  55
12 LIZIANNE BURBRIDGE'49   TECH ON  2:03.61   SFY AVR 04  55
13 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  2:06.19   TEC NOV 04  53
14 ANN GOUK'46             KOOT BC  2:21.83   RIC APR 04  47

     200 M BACK  2004 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC  3:18.20   UBC DEC 04  74
 2 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'47     ETOB ON  3:31.03   MIL MAR 04  70
 3 BARB WIENS'47           NVM  BC  3:41.56   RIC APR 04  66
 4 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  3:42.71   ETO MAR 04  66
 5 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  3:52.23   RIC APR 04  63
 6 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  4:08.62   RIC APR 04  59
 7 ANN GOUK'46             KOOT BC  5:06.58   RIC APR 04  48

      50 M BREAS 2004 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON   :39.18   NYM DEC 04  91
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :43.84   SFY AVR 04  82
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :44.50   RIC APR 04  80
 4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :47.70   REG NOV 04  75
 5 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC   :49.37   RIC APR 04  72
 6 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'47     ETOB ON   :49.50   NYM DEC 04  72
 7 GERTRUDE KOCH'49        TYMS ON   :50.14   ETO MAR 04  71
 8 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC   :52.10   RIC APR 04  69
 9 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA   :52.59   WIN MAR 04  68
10 ANNALEE WOOLLAM'46      SAM  AL   :53.71   EDM JAN 04  67
11 VIVIANNE LALIBERTE'46   MEGO QC   :53.82   SFY NOV 04  66
12 LIZIANNE BURBRIDGE'49   TECH ON   :55.02   SFY AVR 04  65
13 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON   :55.97   ETO MAR 04  64
14 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC   :56.14 S SFY AVR 04  64
15 JODY BUTLER'49          NAN  BC   :56.38   COW JAN 04  63
16 GAIL LUNAN              MILT ON   :56.56   NYM DEC 04  63
17 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON   :56.95   KNG NOV 04  63
18 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC   :57.45 S RIC MAR 04  62
19 LOLITA ROCHELEAU-LAZ'45 SPAR BC   :57.72   RIC MAR 04  62
20 NICOLE KELLOCK'49       PICT NS   :58.40 S DAR MAR 04  61

     100 M BREAS 2004 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON  1:34.32   ETO MAR 04  81
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:34.95   SFY AVR 04  81
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:37.49   RIC APR 04  78
 4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:44.59   MJ  DEC 04  73
 5 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC  1:46.01   RIC APR 04  72
 6 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA  1:52.13   WIN APR 04  68
 7 GERTRUDE KOCH'49        TYMS ON  1:52.17   BUR FEB 04  68
 8 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC  1:53.90   RIC APR 04  67
 9 NICOLE KELLOCK'49       PICT NS  1:56.86   DAR MAR 04  65
10 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  1:56.88 S SFY AVR 04  65
11 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  2:00.18   RIC MAR 04  64
12 LIZIANNE BURBRIDGE'49   TECH ON  2:03.98   SFY AVR 04  62
13 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  2:05.23   SFY AVR 04  61
14 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  2:08.80   PIC JAN 04  59
15 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  2:10.46   TEC NOV 04  59
16 LOLITA ROCHELEAU-LAZ'45 SPAR BC  2:11.70 S RIC APR 04  58
17 JODY BUTLER'49          NAN  BC  2:13.62   RIC APR 04  57
18 MARGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  2:35.50   BUR FEB 04  49

     200 M BREAS 2004 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON  3:25.25   ETO MAR 04  80
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:26.78   SFY AVR 04  79
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:35.06   RIC APR 04  76
 4 GERTRUDE KOCH'49        TYMS ON  4:02.51   BUR FEB 04  68
 5 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  4:06.63   SFY AVR 04  66
 6 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA  4:06.86   POP NOV 04  66
 7 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC  4:07.43   RIC APR 04  66
 8 LIZIANNE BURBRIDGE'49   TECH ON  4:24.87   SFY AVR 04  62
 9 LOLITA ROCHELEAU-LAZ'45 SPAR BC  4:28.50   RIC APR 04  61

      50 M FLY   2004 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON   :38.25   NYM DEC 04  78
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :39.46   BUR FEB 04  76
 3 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :40.56   ETO MAR 04  73
 4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :42.58   MJ  DEC 04  70
 5 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB   :43.76   ETO MAR 04  68
 6 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON   :45.99   ETO MAR 04  65
 7 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :47.75   TEC JAN 04  62
 8 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS   :48.35   NGL NOV 04  62
 9 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'47     ETOB ON   :48.94   NYM DEC 04  61
10 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC   :49.37   RIC APR 04  60
11 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA   :51.88   WIN MAR 04  57
12 SHEILA WATSON'49        GMM  ON   :52.76   BUR FEB 04  56
13 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON   :54.62   ETO MAR 04  54
14 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON   :57.20 S ETO MAR 04  52
15 LOLITA ROCHELEAU-LAZ'45 SPAR BC   :58.02   RIC APR 04  51
16 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC   :59.53 S RIC APR 04  50
17 GAIL LUNAN              MILT ON  1:00.21   NYM DEC 04  49
18 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  1:01.27   TEC OCT 04  48
19 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON  1:03.43   ETO MAR 04  47
20 CHRISTINA TEMPLETON'49  AURO ON  1:03.83   BRN OCT 04  46

     100 M FLY   2004 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:34.81   RIC APR 04  68
 2 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  1:38.14   ETO MAR 04  66
 3 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:38.40   ETO MAR 04  66
 4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:47.90   TEC NOV 04  60
 5 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON  1:53.68   ETO MAR 04  57
 6 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  1:54.13   RIC MAR 04  56
 7 SHEILA WATSON'49        GMM  ON  2:02.67   ETO MAR 04  52
 8 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  2:10.57   TEC JAN 04  49

     200 M FLY   2004 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  3:57.66   ETO MAR 04  61

     100 M IM    2004 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON  1:29.25   NYM DEC 04  76
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:32.66   ETO MAR 04  73
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:34.69   WIN APR 04  71
 4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:34.76   KNG NOV 04  71
 5 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:35.08   UBC DEC 04  71
 6 VIVIANNE LALIBERTE'46   MEGO QC  1:37.33   VIC DEC 04  69
 7 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'47     ETOB ON  1:37.43   NYM DEC 04  69
 8 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:41.05 S TEC MAR 04  67
 9 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA  1:44.76   WIN MAR 04  64
10 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  1:46.76   RIC APR 04  63
11 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC  1:48.88   RIC APR 04  62
12 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  1:50.00 S ETO MAR 04  61
13 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  1:55.20 S NGL NOV 04  59
14 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  1:56.39   KNG NOV 04  58
15 LOLITA ROCHELEAU-LAZ'45 SPAR BC  1:58.86   RIC MAR 04  57
16 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  1:58.90   RIC APR 04  57
17 GAIL LUNAN              MILT ON  1:59.20   NYM DEC 04  57
18 LIZIANNE BURBRIDGE'49   TECH ON  2:00.79   SFY AVR 04  56
19 SHEILA WATSON'49        GMM  ON  2:01.02   ETO MAR 04  56
20 GERTRUDE KOCH'49        TYMS ON  2:12.83   MIL MAR 04  51

     200 M I.M.  2004 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:22.13   TEC MAR 04  74
 2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:26.00   WIN APR 04  72
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:26.01   BUR FEB 04  72
 4 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'47     ETOB ON  3:32.26   MIL MAR 04  70
 5 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  3:40.05   ETO MAR 04  68
 6 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  3:50.48   NGL NOV 04  65
 7 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  3:50.59   RIC APR 04  65
 8 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  4:05.51   ETO MAR 04  61
 9 SHEILA WATSON'49        GMM  ON  4:12.87   BUR FEB 04  59
10 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  4:19.15   RIC APR 04  57
11 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  4:27.45   TEC JAN 04  56

     400 M I.M.  2004 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  7:15.57   ETO MAR 04  72



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON     79.0        7
   2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     73.5       16
   3 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC     72.6        7
   4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON     71.9       14
   5 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'47     ETOB ON     71.7       13
   6 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     71.0        4
   7 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     70.7       12
   8 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON     70.6       12
   9 MARILY MEARNS'47        UBC  BC     69.0        2
  10 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC     68.5        6
  11 VIVIANNE LALIBERTE'46   MEGO QC     67.2        4
  12 ANNALEE WOOLLAM'46      SAM  AL     67.0        1
  13 BARB WIENS'47           NVM  BC     66.8        6
  14 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC     66.6        5
  15 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC     65.0        3
  16 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB     64.8       12
  17 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA     64.8        8
  18 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC     63.7       10
  19 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON     63.5        6
  20 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS     62.8        4



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     289        16
   2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON     237        14
   3 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'47     ETOB ON     224        13
   4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON     208        12
   5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     191        12
   6 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB     143        12
   7 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON     135         7
   8 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC     131        13
   9 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC     126         7
  10 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC     107        10
  11 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA      95         8
  12 BARB WIENS'47           NVM  BC      86         6
  13 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC      74         6
  14 SHEILA WATSON'49        GMM  ON      72         8
  15 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON      67         8
  16 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON      63         6
  17 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC      57         4
  18 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC      56         7
  19 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC      53         5
  20 GERTRUDE KOCH'49        TYMS ON      52         5





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 1176   16    73.5    289
   2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON 1007   14    71.9    237
   3 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'47     ETOB ON  932   13    71.7    224
   4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  848   12    70.7    191
   5 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  847   12    70.6    208
   6 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  809   13    62.2    131
   7 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  777   12    64.8    143
   8 VALERIE NEWTH'46        DRM  BC  637   10    63.7    107
   9 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON  553    7    79.0    135
  10 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MA  518    8    64.8     95
  11 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC  508    7    72.6    126
  12 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  491    8    61.4     67
  13 SHEILA WATSON'49        GMM  ON  466    8    58.2     72
  14 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  436    7    62.3     56
  15 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC  411    6    68.5     74
  16 BARB WIENS'47           NVM  BC  401    6    66.8     86
  17 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON  381    6    63.5     63
  18 LIZIANNE BURBRIDGE'49   TECH ON  356    6    59.3     46
  19 NICOLE KELLOCK'49       PICT NS  353    6    58.8     30
  20 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  350    6    58.3     31
  21 LOLITA ROCHELEAU-LAZ'45 SPAR BC  345    6    57.5     32
  22 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  336    6    56.0     52
  23 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  333    5    66.6     53
  24 GERTRUDE KOCH'49        TYMS ON  309    5    61.8     52
  25 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  284    4    71.0     57
  26 VIVIANNE LALIBERTE'46   MEGO QC  269    4    67.2     44
  27 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  265    5    53.0     40
  28 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  251    4    62.8     42
  29 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  195    3    65.0     34
  30 LINDA HADLEY-PISC'45    SOO  ON  183    3    61.0     30
  31 JODY BUTLER'49          NAN  BC  177    3    59.0     15
  32 GAIL LUNAN              MILT ON  169    3    56.3     13
  33 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON  168    3    56.0     24
  34 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON  155    3    51.7     22
  35 MARILY MEARNS'47        UBC  BC  138    2    69.0     30
  36 JEANNIE HAZEL'46        PC   QC  119    2    59.5      9
  37 MARNEY ELSEY'48         MISS ON  114    2    57.0      4
  38 ANN GOUK'46             KOOT BC   95    2    47.5     21
  39 ANNALEE WOOLLAM'46      SAM  AL   67    1    67.0     11
  40 JANE NOBLE'47           VIC  BC   61    1    61.0      3
  41 MARGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON   49    1    49.0      3
  42 LIZ MCBLAIN             UNAT AL   46    1    46.0      5
  43 EILEEN HERBERT'47       UNAT ON   46    1    46.0      4
  44 CHRISTINA TEMPLETON'49  AURO ON   46    1    46.0      1

    TOTAL                           16477  254    64.9   3012
  ----------------------------------------------------------------