50 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN'53  TYMS ON   :29.73   ETO MAR 04  90
 2 JILL QUIRK'54           LETH AL   :29.75   LET APR 04  90
 3 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :31.00 R SFY AVR 04  87
 4 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC   :31.82   SFY AVR 04  84
 5 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :33.27 S ETO MAR 04  81
 6 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK   :33.65   REG MAR 04  80
 7 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :33.76   BRO OCT 04  79
 8 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :33.81   LSL FEV 04  79
 9 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :34.10   SFY AVR 04  79
10 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC   :34.23   BRO OCT 04  78
11 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MA   :34.41   POP NOV 04  78
12 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA   :34.54   WIN APR 04  78
13 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC   :34.63   DDO MAR 04  77
14 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC   :34.68   RIC APR 04  77
15 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC   :34.99   RIC MAR 04  77
16 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC   :35.01   COW JAN 04  77
17 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC   :35.29   RIC MAR 04  76
18 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL   :35.31   EDM NOV 04  76
19 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :35.33   SL  DEC 04  76
20 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :35.67   SFY AVR 04  75

     100 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           LETH AL  1:05.86   LET APR 04  89
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:07.85   ETO MAR 04  86
 3 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:09.50   DDO MAR 04  84
 4 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN'53  TYMS ON  1:10.01   ETO MAR 04  84
 5 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  1:13.00   DDO MAR 04  80
 6 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:16.58   PC  JAN 04  77
 7 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  1:16.80   EDM FEB 04  76
 8 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC  1:17.61   RIC APR 04  76
 9 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:18.68   SFY AVR 04  74
10 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  1:19.09   SFY AVR 04  74
11 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK  1:19.55 S REG MAR 04  74
12 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  1:19.75   KEN FEB 04  73
13 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  1:20.12   ETO MAR 04  73
14 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  1:20.78   UBC DEC 04  73
15 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MA  1:20.85 S POP NOV 04  72
16 MARG MILLER'53          OWEN ON  1:21.34   ETO MAR 04  72
17 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:21.42   PC  JAN 04  72
18 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      OPP  ON  1:22.06   ETO MAR 04  71
19 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MA  1:23.37   POP NOV 04  70
20 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  1:23.94   UBC DEC 04  70

     200 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           LETH AL  2:27.26   LET APR 04  88
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:32.11   ETO MAR 04  85
 3 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  2:36.36   SFY AVR 04  83
 4 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK  2:39.16   REG MAR 04  81
 5 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MA  2:41.77   POP NOV 04  80
 6 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  2:49.82   EDM FEB 04  76
 7 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  2:49.86 S SFY AVR 04  76
 8 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  2:53.51   POP NOV 04  74
 9 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  2:56.83   ETO MAR 04  73
10 MARG MILLER'53          OWEN ON  2:57.78 R ETO MAR 04  73
11 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  2:57.90 S SFY AVR 04  73
12 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  3:00.36   POP NOV 04  72
13 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:01.26   SFY AVR 04  71
14 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      OPP  ON  3:02.24   ETO MAR 04  71
15 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  3:05.13   COW JAN 04  70
16 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  3:08.18   PC  JAN 04  69
17 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  3:10.07 S EDM NOV 04  68
18 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:10.60 S ETO MAR 04  68
19 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  3:12.70 S WIN APR 04  67
20 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC  3:13.57   RIC APR 04  67

     400 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  5:25.94   SFY AVR 04  85
 2 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK  5:50.29 S REG MAR 04  79
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  5:50.74   SFY AVR 04  79
 4 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  6:02.48   LET APR 04  76
 5 MARG MILLER'53          OWEN ON  6:13.30   ETO MAR 04  74
 6 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  6:15.18   WIN APR 04  74
 7 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  6:16.12   SFY AVR 04  74
 8 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  6:17.68   ETO MAR 04  73
 9 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  6:31.77   EDM NOV 04  71
10 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  6:32.49   POP NOV 04  71
11 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      OPP  ON  6:32.60   ETO MAR 04  71
12 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  6:33.41 S SFY AVR 04  70
13 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  6:35.71   ETO MAR 04  70
14 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  7:07.70 S SFY AVR 04  65
15 LESLEY CHISHOLM'52      NTMC ON  7:16.48   ETO MAR 04  63
16 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  7:23.27 S DDO MAR 04  62
17 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK  7:23.45   REG NOV 04  62
18 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC  7:29.60   SFY AVR 04  62
19 JOANNE BARWISE          STM  AL  7:31.03   EDM NOV 04  61
20 CAROL THIBERT'53        LETH AL  7:35.03 S LET APR 04  61

     800 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC 11:31.62 S SFY AVR 04  83
 2 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK 11:49.47   REG MAR 04  81
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 12:00.38   DDO MAR 04  79
 4 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL 12:31.25   LET APR 04  76
 5 MARG MILLER'53          OWEN ON 12:56.72   ETO MAR 04  74
 6 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC 12:59.57   SFY AVR 04  73
 7 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA 13:06.67   WIN APR 04  73
 8 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA 13:11.81 S WIN APR 04  72
 9 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 13:25.56   SFY AVR 04  71
10 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 13:34.77   ETO MAR 04  70
11 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC 14:20.73   SFY AVR 04  66
12 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 14:53.45   DDO MAR 04  64
13 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK 14:56.20   REG MAR 04  64
14 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC 15:28.00   DDO MAR 04  62
15 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC 15:28.33 S SFY AVR 04  62
16 CAROL THIBERT'53        LETH AL 15:31.45 S LET APR 04  61
17 BARBARA JOHNSON'54      BARR ON 15:40.83 S ETO MAR 04  61
18 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC 15:56.13   SFY AVR 04  60
19 BEV COBURN'50           TMU  ON 15:59.84 S ETO MAR 04  60
20 DIANNE GOLDADE          UNAT AL 16:00.69 S UTA OCT 04  59

    1500 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC 21:46.09   SFY AVR 04  84
 2 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK 22:23.82   REG MAR 04  82
 3 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL 24:06.52   LET APR 04  76
 4 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA 25:16.38   WIN APR 04  73
 5 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 25:35.11   ETO APR 04  72
 6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 26:27.27   MTL NOV 04  69
 7 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 28:29.72   SFY AVR 04  64
 8 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC 28:48.06   SFY AVR 04  64
 9 BARBARA JOHNSON'54      BARR ON 29:18.92   ETO MAR 04  63
10 CAROL THIBERT'53        LETH AL 29:25.05   LET APR 04  62
11 DIANNE GOLDADE          UNAT AL 30:01.37   UTA OCT 04  61
12 BEV COBURN'50           TMU  ON 30:08.75   ETO MAR 04  61
13 MARY ANN MORK'51        MID  MA 30:23.26   WIN APR 04  60
14 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC 31:16.33   MN  MAI 04  59
15 MARENCA KHERANI'52      ETOB ON 31:20.75   ETO APR 04  59
16 NANCY COLE-HRYCIW'53    MILT ON 33:11.21   ETO MAR 04  55

      50 M BACK  2004 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :35.86 R SFY AVR 04  86
 2 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC   :36.51 R SFY AVR 04  84
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :38.26   PIC JAN 04  81
 4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :39.79   SFY AVR 04  77
 5 DEBBIE MCKENZIE'54      COWI BC   :40.21   COW JAN 04  77
 6 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN'53  TYMS ON   :40.25 R ETO MAR 04  77
 7 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MA   :40.59   POP NOV 04  76
 8 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC   :41.48   RIC APR 04  74
 9 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK   :41.94   REG MAR 04  73
10 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :42.37   NYM DEC 04  73
11 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA   :42.54   WIN MAR 04  72
12 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON   :43.12   KEN FEB 04  71
13 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC   :43.54 S SL  DEC 04  71
14 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC   :43.79   UBC DEC 04  70
15 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC   :43.80 R RIC APR 04  70
16 MARILYN CRAIG'54        CMSC AL   :44.59   CGY MAR 04  69
17 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA   :44.86   WIN MAR 04  69
18 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :44.93   ETO MAR 04  68
19 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :46.25   BRO OCT 04  67
20 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL   :46.29 R EDM NOV 04  66

     100 M BACK  2004 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:19.99   SFY AVR 04  85
 2 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:20.53   DAR MAR 04  84
 3 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  1:22.01   SFY AVR 04  82
 4 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC  1:26.39   SL  DEC 04  78
 5 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK  1:28.52   REG MAR 04  76
 6 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:29.70   LSL FEV 04  75
 7 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN'53  TYMS ON  1:29.72 R ETO MAR 04  75
 8 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC  1:30.94   RIC APR 04  74
 9 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  1:34.66   EDM FEB 04  71
10 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  1:35.88   WIN APR 04  70
11 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL  1:40.79   CGY JAN 04  67
12 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  1:41.97   SFY AVR 04  66
13 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:42.58   MTL NOV 04  66
14 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  1:44.03   RIC APR 04  65
15 MARION COX'52           DRM  BC  1:50.95   HYA FEB 04  61
16 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:52.10 S SFY AVR 04  60
17 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  1:52.85 S POP NOV 04  60
18 MELANIE LEVERICK'54     RMSC SK  1:58.74   REG MAR 04  57
19 PAT MCEACHERN'50        MJAW SK  1:59.19   REG MAR 04  57
20 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK  2:00.55   REG MAR 04  56

     200 M BACK  2004 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  2:56.45   SFY AVR 04  83
 2 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  2:57.09   DAR MAR 04  83
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:12.45   SFY AVR 04  76
 4 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  3:22.43   WIN APR 04  73
 5 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC  3:22.82   RIC APR 04  72
 6 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  3:26.00   EDM JAN 04  71
 7 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  3:38.01   SFY AVR 04  67
 8 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  3:44.88   SFY AVR 04  65
 9 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  3:45.79   POP NOV 04  65
10 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:21.90   LSL FEV 04  56
11 NANCY COLE-HRYCIW'53    MILT ON  4:25.36   ETO MAR 04  55
12 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  4:38.37   REP JUN 04  53

      50 M BREAS 2004 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :40.62   ETO MAR 04  88
 2 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC   :41.57   RIC APR 04  86
 3 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :41.79   PC  JAN 04  86
 4 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC   :43.25   BRO OCT 04  83
 5 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :43.50   SFY AVR 04  82
 6 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON   :43.97   ETO MAR 04  81
 7 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :44.84   SFY AVR 04  80
 8 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :44.93   PC  JAN 04  80
 9 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON   :45.56   KNG NOV 04  79
10 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :45.65   PC  JAN 04  78
11 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CNS  QC   :45.80   SFY NOV 04  78
12 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC   :45.86 S UBC DEC 04  78
13 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :45.95   PC  JAN 04  78
14 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC   :46.15   RIC MAR 04  78
15 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MA   :47.22   WIN MAR 04  76
16 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      OPP  ON   :48.27   ETO MAR 04  74
17 HEATHER CREAGAN'53      PC   QC   :49.36   PC  JAN 04  72
18 NANCY LAM'51            BURL ON   :49.50   ETO MAR 04  72
19 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :49.62   NYM DEC 04  72
20 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     CLAR ON   :49.63   ETO MAR 04  72

     100 M BREAS 2004 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:30.10   ETO MAR 04  85
 2 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC  1:32.48   RIC APR 04  83
 3 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  1:34.91   PC  JAN 04  81
 4 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC  1:35.24   SL  DEC 04  80
 5 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  1:36.94   UBC DEC 04  79
 6 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:38.12   SFY AVR 04  78
 7 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:38.53   LSL FEV 04  78
 8 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:38.92   PC  JAN 04  77
 9 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:39.44   SFY AVR 04  77
10 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON  1:39.71   KNG NOV 04  77
11 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:39.92   DDO MAR 04  77
12 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CNS  QC  1:40.17   SFY NOV 04  76
13 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON  1:40.20   KEN FEB 04  76
14 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MA  1:42.18   KEN FEB 04  75
15 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      OPP  ON  1:45.17   ETO MAR 04  73
16 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  1:46.15   DDO MAR 04  72
17 NANCY LAWSON'53         NMKT ON  1:49.05 S ETO MAR 04  70
18 LAUREL RAGAN            KSUN BC  1:50.74   RIC APR 04  69
19 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  1:51.07   DDO MAR 04  69
20 ROCHELLE MURRELL'53     MMAC MA  1:51.67   WIN APR 04  68

     200 M BREAS 2004 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  3:30.11   PC  JAN 04  78
 2 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON  3:30.94   KNG NOV 04  78
 3 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  3:33.33   UBC DEC 04  77
 4 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  3:35.64   SFY AVR 04  76
 5 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:36.09   LSL FEV 04  76
 6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:38.35   SL  DEC 04  75
 7 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  3:43.16   LSL FEV 04  73
 8 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MA  3:46.35   WIN APR 04  72
 9 NANCY LAWSON'53         NMKT ON  3:48.30   ETO MAR 04  72
10 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  3:55.50   DDO MAR 04  70
11 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     CLAR ON  4:00.11   ETO MAR 04  68
12 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON  4:02.50   ETO MAR 04  68
13 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  4:13.70   SFY AVR 04  65
14 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:14.48   PC  JAN 04  64
15 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  4:40.18   SFY AVR 04  58
16 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  4:52.09   ETO MAR 04  56

      50 M FLY   2004 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           LETH AL   :35.48 S LET APR 04  84
 2 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :36.07 S SFY AVR 04  83
 3 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN'53  TYMS ON   :36.93   ETO MAR 04  81
 4 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :38.74 S ETO MAR 04  77
 5 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC   :38.75   RIC APR 04  77
 6 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC   :38.79   SL  DEC 04  77
 7 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :39.04   SFY AVR 04  76
 8 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :39.07   SFY AVR 04  76
 9 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC   :39.40   RIC APR 04  76
10 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL   :39.97   CGY MAR 04  75
11 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :39.99   DDO MAR 04  75
12 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK   :42.03   REG MAR 04  71
13 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA   :42.10   WIN MAR 04  71
14 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC   :42.46   RIC MAR 04  70
15 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :42.54   SFY AVR 04  70
16 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :43.13   DAR MAR 04  69
17 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC   :43.48   SFY AVR 04  68
18 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :43.72   SFY AVR 04  68
19 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :44.00   NYM DEC 04  68
20 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MA   :46.48   WIN MAR 04  64

     100 M FLY   2004 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JILL QUIRK'54           LETH AL  1:17.83   LET APR 04  83
 2 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:23.35   REP JUN 04  77
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:25.83 S ETO MAR 04  75
 4 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:37.57   SFY AVR 04  66
 5 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  1:37.85   CGY JAN 04  66
 6 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC  1:41.38   RIC APR 04  64
 7 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:43.34 S ETO MAR 04  62
 8 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  1:54.43 S WIN APR 04  56
 9 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:07.73   SFY AVR 04  50
10 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  2:10.56   MN  MAI 04  49
11 NANCY COLE-HRYCIW'53    MILT ON  2:15.77   ETO MAR 04  47
12 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  2:20.43   ETO MAR 04  46

     200 M FLY   2004 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:43.78   SFY AVR 04  51

     100 M I.M.  2004 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:18.36   ETO MAR 04  86
 2 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:20.52   REP JUN 04  84
 3 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC  1:25.27   RIC APR 04  79
 4 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC  1:25.81   BRO OCT 04  79
 5 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  1:26.32   SFY AVR 04  78
 6 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:27.83   PIC JAN 04  77
 7 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  1:29.71   DDO MAR 04  75
 8 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:30.37   SFY AVR 04  75
 9 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  1:30.94   UBC DEC 04  74
10 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  1:32.00   WIN MAR 04  73
11 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:32.26   MN  MAI 04  73
12 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:33.06   NYM DEC 04  73
13 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC  1:33.61   RIC MAR 04  72
14 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON  1:34.54   KNG NOV 04  71
15 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  1:34.78   CGY JAN 04  71
16 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  1:35.50   UBC DEC 04  71
17 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:35.70   SFY AVR 04  71
18 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  1:36.12   NYM DEC 04  70
19 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  1:36.85   WIN MAR 04  70
20 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MA  1:37.30   WIN MAR 04  69

     200 M I.M.  2004 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  2:52.08   SFY AVR 04  87
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  3:08.05 S ETO MAR 04  79
 3 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON  3:22.05   KEN FEB 04  74
 4 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MA  3:23.25   WIN APR 04  73
 5 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  3:28.99   TEC MAR 04  71
 6 LAUREL RAGAN            KSUN BC  3:30.58   RIC APR 04  71
 7 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  3:30.96   RIC APR 04  71
 8 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  3:32.72   CGY MAR 04  70
 9 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:42.65 S ETO MAR 04  67
10 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  3:42.85 S WIN APR 04  67
11 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  3:56.66   DDO MAR 04  63
12 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  3:59.33   DDO MAR 04  62
13 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK  3:59.55   REG MAR 04  62
14 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK  4:07.36   REG NOV 04  60
15 ANNETTE LEGRAND'50      UNAT QC  4:09.40   SFY AVR 04  60
16 MARENCA KHERANI'52      ETOB ON  4:17.74   ETO MAR 04  58
17 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  4:17.97   SFY AVR 04  58
18 BOZINA LECH             CARL ON  4:19.12   TEC NOV 04  57
19 NANCY COLE-HRYCIW'53    MILT ON  4:21.18   ETO MAR 04  57
20 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  4:23.72   SFY AVR 04  56

     400 M I.M.  2004 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  6:16.17   ETO MAR 04  83
 2 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  6:16.82   SFY AVR 04  83
 3 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  7:25.37   ETO MAR 04  70
 4 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  7:25.76   WIN APR 04  70
 5 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  8:35.98   SFY AVR 04  61
 6 NANCY COLE-HRYCIW'53    MILT ON  9:41.43   ETO MAR 04  54



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JILL QUIRK'54           LETH AL     86.8        5
   2 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC     82.8       17
   3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     82.5       10
   4 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN'53  TYMS ON     81.4        5
   5 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC     80.2        6
   6 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC     79.7        6
   7 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC     79.2        5
   8 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS     78.8        5
   9 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC     78.0        7
  10 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK     77.4        9
  11 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CNS  QC     77.0        2
  12 DEBBIE MCKENZIE'54      COWI BC     77.0        1
  13 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON     76.7        7
  14 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC     76.7       12
  15 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MA     76.5        4
  16 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON     76.2        4
  17 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON     74.5        2
  18 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC     74.3        6
  19 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON     74.1        7
  20 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL     73.8        9



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC     311        17
   2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     188        10
   3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC     175        12
   4 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK     136         9
   5 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL     112         9
   6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC     111        13
   7 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC     103         9
   8 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC     102         7
   9 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA     100         9
  10 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC     100         6
  11 JILL QUIRK'54           LETH AL      99         5
  12 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC      93        10
  13 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON      93         7
  14 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC      92         6
  15 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON      85         8
  16 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN'53  TYMS ON      84         5
  17 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC      84         8
  18 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON      83         7
  19 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS      76         5
  20 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC      74         5





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC 1407   17    82.8    311
   2 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  935   13    71.9    111
   3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  920   12    76.7    175
   4 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  825   10    82.5    188
   5 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  714   10    71.4     93
   6 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK  697    9    77.4    136
   7 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  664    9    73.8    112
   8 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  601    9    66.8    100
   9 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC  576    8    72.0     84
  10 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  547    8    68.4     85
  11 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC  546    7    78.0    102
  12 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  537    7    76.7     93
  13 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  534    9    59.3    103
  14 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  519    7    74.1     83
  15 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  481    6    80.2    100
  16 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC  478    6    79.7     92
  17 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  446    6    74.3     63
  18 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  441    6    73.5     60
  19 JILL QUIRK'54           LETH AL  434    5    86.8     99
  20 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MA  426    6    71.0     30
  21 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  421    6    70.2     62
  22 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN'53  TYMS ON  407    5    81.4     84
  23 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  396    5    79.2     74
  24 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  394    5    78.8     76
  25 JULIE IDDON'54          WINS BC  368    5    73.6     37
  26 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      OPP  ON  360    5    72.0     31
  27 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  355    5    71.0     31
  28 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MA  306    4    76.5     46
  29 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON  305    4    76.2     49
  30 MARG MILLER'53          OWEN ON  293    4    73.2     48
  31 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  286    4    71.5     24
  32 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  282    4    70.5     34
  33 NANCY COLE-HRYCIW'53    MILT ON  268    5    53.6     42
  34 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  264    4    66.0     30
  35 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  256    4    64.0     35
  36 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK  242    4    60.5     20
  37 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON  221    3    73.7     35
  38 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  219    3    73.0     38
  39 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  219    3    73.0     33
  40 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC  188    3    62.7     22
  41 CAROL THIBERT'53        LETH AL  184    3    61.3     17
  42 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  183    3    61.0     15
  43 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CNS  QC  154    2    77.0     19
  44 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON  149    2    74.5     24
  45 NANCY LAWSON'53         NMKT ON  142    2    71.0     16
  46 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     CLAR ON  140    2    70.0     11
  47 LAUREL RAGAN            KSUN BC  140    2    70.0     18
  48 BARBARA JOHNSON'54      BARR ON  124    2    62.0     16
  49 BEV COBURN'50           TMU  ON  121    2    60.5     11
  50 DIANNE GOLDADE          UNAT AL  120    2    60.0     11
  51 MARENCA KHERANI'52      ETOB ON  117    2    58.5     11
  52 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  112    2    56.0     16
  53 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  107    2    53.5     17
  54 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       DALE ON  102    2    51.0     14
  55 DEBBIE MCKENZIE'54      COWI BC   77    1    77.0     16
  56 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MA   73    1    73.0     17
  57 NANCY LAM'51            BURL ON   72    1    72.0      3
  58 HEATHER CREAGAN'53      PC   QC   72    1    72.0      4
  59 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC   69    1    69.0      5
  60 MARILYN CRAIG'54        CMSC AL   69    1    69.0      5
  61 ROCHELLE MURRELL'53     MMAC MA   68    1    68.0      1
  62 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL   67    1    67.0     10
  63 LESLEY CHISHOLM'52      NTMC ON   63    1    63.0      6
  64 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK   62    1    62.0      8
  65 JOANNE BARWISE          STM  AL   61    1    61.0      2
  66 MARION COX'52           DRM  BC   61    1    61.0      6
  67 ANNETTE LEGRAND'50      UNAT QC   60    1    60.0      6
  68 MARY ANN MORK'51        MID  MA   60    1    60.0      8
  69 PAT MCEACHERN'50        MJAW SK   57    1    57.0      2
  70 BOZINA LECH             CARL ON   57    1    57.0      3
  71 MELANIE LEVERICK'54     RMSC SK   57    1    57.0      3
  72 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC   56    1    56.0      1

    TOTAL                           21834  303    72.1   3393
  ----------------------------------------------------------------