50 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :27.18   RIC APR 04  99
 2 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON   :28.39   ETO MAR 04  95
 3 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON'60  DDO  QC   :28.87   SFY AVR 04  93
 4 KATHY RENARD'63         ETOB ON   :28.91   ETO MAR 04  93
 5 JUDY GARAY'60           NTMC ON   :29.08   ETO MAR 04  92
 6 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :29.50   TEC MAR 04  91
 7 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :29.73   SFY AVR 04  90
 8 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :29.73   SFY AVR 04  90
 9 ANNE MONTEITH'61        VERN BC   :30.07   RIC APR 04  89
10 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC   :30.18 R SFY AVR 04  89
11 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC   :30.19 R NAV JUN 04  89
12 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :30.42   ETO MAR 04  88
13 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE   :30.57   DAR MAR 04  88
14 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC   :30.86 R SFY AVR 04  87
15 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON   :30.98 S ETO MAR 04  87
16 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC   :31.21   PC  JAN 04  86
17 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC   :31.34   SFY AVR 04  86
18 SUSAN WATERS'63         STIT ON   :31.46   TEC JAN 04  85
19 GENEVIEVE GRAVELINE'61  NTMC ON   :31.48 S ETO MAR 04  85
20 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :31.57   RIC APR 04  85

     100 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:01.74   UBC DEC 04  95
 2 KATHY RENARD'63         ETOB ON  1:02.65   ETO MAR 04  94
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:02.71   TEC MAR 04  94
 4 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON  1:04.28   ETO MAR 04  91
 5 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  1:04.87   ETO MAR 04  90
 6 GENEVIEVE GRAVELINE'61  NTMC ON  1:05.77   ETO MAR 04  89
 7 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:05.96   DDO MAR 04  89
 8 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  1:05.97   SFY AVR 04  89
 9 ANNE MONTEITH'61        VERN BC  1:06.10   RIC APR 04  89
10 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:06.28   SFY AVR 04  89
11 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  1:06.39   ETO MAR 04  88
12 MARIE-JOSEE COSSETTE'62 UBC  BC  1:07.30   RIC APR 04  87
13 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     FOOT AL  1:08.35   CGY JAN 04  86
14 CHERYL GOLDHAWK'63      MMAC MA  1:09.08   POP NOV 04  85
15 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  1:09.42 S SFY AVR 04  84
16 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  1:09.48   RIC APR 04  84
17 COLLEEN POFF'61         LETH AL  1:09.55   LET APR 04  84
18 JOANNE HORMANN'62       TEAC ON  1:09.86   KNG NOV 04  84
19 SUSAN WATERS'63         STIT ON  1:09.94   TEC JAN 04  84
20 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  1:10.75   RIC MAR 04  83

     200 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:12.59   RID FEB 04  98
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  2:18.92   HYA FEB 04  93
 3 KATHY RENARD'63         ETOB ON  2:19.80   MIL MAR 04  92
 4 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON  2:22.71 R ETO MAR 04  91
 5 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  2:24.57   ETO MAR 04  89
 6 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  2:24.99 S SFY AVR 04  89
 7 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  2:25.20   DDO MAR 04  89
 8 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC  2:25.44   SFY AVR 04  89
 9 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  2:26.53   SFY AVR 04  88
10 MARIE-JOSEE COSSETTE'62 UBC  BC  2:28.36   RIC APR 04  87
11 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     FOOT AL  2:30.97   CGY JAN 04  86
12 GENEVIEVE GRAVELINE'61  NTMC ON  2:31.03   RID FEB 04  86
13 ANNE MONTEITH'61        VERN BC  2:31.56   RIC APR 04  85
14 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC  2:32.17   SFY AVR 04  85
15 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  2:32.18   UBC DEC 04  85
16 JOANNE BEDARD'63        DDO  QC  2:32.31   LSL FEV 04  85
17 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  2:32.78 S UBC DEC 04  85
18 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  2:35.83   TEC MAR 04  83
19 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC  2:38.96   UBC DEC 04  81
20 HEIDI MILLER'62         SACK NS  2:39.78   NGL NOV 04  81

     400 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  4:36.53   TEC MAR 04 100
 2 KATHY RENARD'63         ETOB ON  4:57.58   MIL MAR 04  93
 3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  4:58.35   SFY AVR 04  93
 4 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  5:07.23 S COH JAN 04  90
 5 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  5:13.95   SFY AVR 04  88
 6 MARIE-JOSEE COSSETTE'62 UBC  BC  5:15.09   UBC DEC 04  88
 7 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  5:16.11   ETO MAR 04  88
 8 ANNE MONTEITH'61        VERN BC  5:17.36   RIC APR 04  87
 9 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  5:22.76   UBC DEC 04  86
10 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  5:24.94   SFY AVR 04  85
11 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC  5:27.19   PC  JAN 04  85
12 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON  5:28.59   ETO MAR 04  84
13 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC  5:32.16   UBC DEC 04  83
14 HEIDI MILLER'62         SACK NS  5:32.20   DAR MAR 04  83
15 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  5:34.15   UBC DEC 04  83
16 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  5:36.58 S HYA FEB 04  82
17 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL  5:39.13   CGY MAR 04  82
18 ERIN MINOR'60           UNAT AL  5:40.87   EDM JAN 04  81
19 CATHY BAKKER'62         OTTY ON  5:44.03   TEC NOV 04  81
20 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  5:47.78   BUR FEB 04  80

     800 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  9:39.63 S RID FEB 04  99
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC 10:11.89   SFY AVR 04  94
 3 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC 10:19.67   COH JAN 04  92
 4 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC 10:48.95 S SFY AVR 04  88
 5 ANNE MONTEITH'61        VERN BC 11:06.35   RIC APR 04  86
 6 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC 11:10.13   HYA FEB 04  85
 7 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC 11:15.31   RIC APR 04  85
 8 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON 11:18.87   SFY AVR 04  84
 9 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON 11:19.23   ETO MAR 04  84
10 ERIN MINOR'60           UNAT AL 11:27.22 S LET APR 04  83
11 HEIDI MILLER'62         SACK NS 11:32.90   DAR MAR 04  83
12 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL 11:52.63   LET APR 04  80
13 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON 12:06.53   ETO MAR 04  79
14 CHARLENE ERLEY'60       ATB  ON 12:08.48   ETO MAR 04  79
15 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC 12:09.87   SFY AVR 04  78
16 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC 12:12.66   DDO MAR 04  78
17 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC 12:13.33   SFY AVR 04  78
18 SARAH BOOTHROYD'61      NVM  BC 12:20.80   RIC APR 04  77
19 CRIS TINMOUTH'60        PC   QC 12:21.03   DDO MAR 04  77
20 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL 12:23.43   LET APR 04  77

    1500 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 18:06.82   RID FEB 04 102
 2 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC 20:16.26   SFY AVR 04  91
 3 ERIN MINOR'60           UNAT AL 21:32.30   LET APR 04  85
 4 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON 21:59.52   RID FEB 04  84
 5 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON 22:04.79   ETO MAR 04  83
 6 CHARLENE ERLEY'60       ATB  ON 23:13.29   ETO MAR 04  79
 7 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON 23:18.38   ETO MAR 04  79
 8 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL 24:02.77   LET APR 04  76
 9 SUE WEBSTER'61          TECH ON 24:26.84   RID FEB 04  75
10 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 24:50.80   SFY AVR 04  74
11 KAREN BONHAM'60         AURO ON 25:04.06   ETO MAR 04  73
12 KATHERINE CALDER'64     STL  QC 25:06.88   MTL NOV 04  73
13 SYLVIE ROBERT'63        CAPN QC 25:37.93   SFY AVR 04  72
14 SYLVIE CLOUTIER'63      HALT NS 25:46.18   PIC JAN 04  71
15 SYLVIE HEBERT'63        CACM QC 26:19.69   MN  MAI 04  70
16 ANN BRETHET'62          NTMC ON 26:22.45   ETO MAR 04  70
17 KIMBERLEY MCGOWAN'61    DUFF ON 26:24.90   ETO MAR 04  70
18 TERESA PITEK'62         NORS ON 27:43.73   ETO MAR 04  66

      50 M BACK  2004 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :32.87   SFY AVR 04  94
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :33.41 R UBC DEC 04  92
 3 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :34.30   ETO MAR 04  90
 4 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC   :34.83   UBC DEC 04  89
 5 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     FOOT AL   :34.87   CGY JAN 04  88
 6 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON   :35.35   ETO MAR 04  87
 7 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :35.52   TEC NOV 04  87
 8 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC   :35.77   SFY AVR 04  86
 9 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE   :35.84   DAR MAR 04  86
10 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC   :36.67 S SL  DEC 04  84
11 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :36.77 R ETO MAR 04  84
12 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS   :37.07   DAR MAR 04  83
13 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :37.27   TEC JAN 04  83
14 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON   :37.71 R ETO MAR 04  82
15 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC   :38.16   RIC APR 04  81
16 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON   :38.18   ETO MAR 04  81
17 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :38.20   RIC APR 04  81
18 LISA MATHESON'60        UXBR ON   :38.37   NYM DEC 04  80
19 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :38.74   NYM DEC 04  80
20 LYNDA MAGEAU'63         WINS BC   :38.93   UBC DEC 04  79

     100 M BACK  2004 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:11.50   SFY AVR 04  95
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:11.53   RIC APR 04  95
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:14.24   TEC NOV 04  91
 4 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  1:15.15   SL  DEC 04  90
 5 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC  1:15.54   UBC DEC 04  90
 6 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE  1:16.80   DAR MAR 04  88
 7 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  1:16.85   DAR MAR 04  88
 8 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  1:17.42   ETO MAR 04  87
 9 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  1:19.34 R ETO MAR 04  85
10 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  1:19.77   REP JUN 04  85
11 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC  1:20.63   SFY NOV 04  84
12 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  1:21.34   OAK SEP 04  83
13 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:23.25   RIC APR 04  81
14 CHERYL GOLDHAWK'63      MMAC MA  1:23.50   POP NOV 04  81
15 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC  1:24.27   RIC APR 04  80
16 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:24.45   TEC JAN 04  80
17 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       REG  QC  1:25.56   SFY NOV 04  79
18 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  1:25.74   ETO MAR 04  79
19 KAREN MACKENZIE'61      CLIP AL  1:26.30   LET APR 04  78
20 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  1:28.09   SFY AVR 04  77

     200 M BACK  2004 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:37.40   TEC MAR 04  94
 2 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  2:37.85   SFY AVR 04  93
 3 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  2:44.00   HYA FEB 04  90
 4 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC  2:44.12   UBC DEC 04  90
 5 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  2:49.03   SFY AVR 04  87
 6 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  2:49.05   ETO MAR 04  87
 7 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  2:51.89   ETO MAR 04  86
 8 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  2:55.87   RIC APR 04  84
 9 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  3:00.31   REG NOV 04  82
10 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  3:03.04   SFY AVR 04  80
11 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  3:04.52   ETO MAR 04  80
12 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  3:08.63   RIC APR 04  78
13 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  3:09.61   LET APR 04  78
14 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:10.13   SFY AVR 04  77
15 HELENE GAGNON'62        SLAM QC  3:11.14   LSL FEV 04  77
16 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  3:16.25   SFY AVR 04  75
17 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  3:17.29   HYA FEB 04  75
18 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:19.50   LSL FEV 04  74
19 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  3:20.30   LSL FEV 04  73
20 JOLANDA SWANINK'62      MMAC MA  3:22.91   POP NOV 04  72

      50 M BREAS 2004 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 JUDY GARAY'60           NTMC ON   :35.60   ETO MAR 04 101
 2 KATHY RENARD'63         ETOB ON   :35.79   ETO MAR 04 100
 3 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON'60  DDO  QC   :36.59   SFY AVR 04  98
 4 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :37.65   HYA FEB 04  95
 5 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC   :37.66   SFY AVR 04  95
 6 JOANNE BEDARD'63        DDO  QC   :38.19   SFY AVR 04  94
 7 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC   :38.91 S SFY AVR 04  92
 8 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC   :39.24   HYA FEB 04  91
 9 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC   :39.80 S SFY AVR 04  90
10 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      MMN  QC   :40.38   PC  JAN 04  89
11 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :40.59   NYM DEC 04  88
12 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :40.66   DDO MAR 04  88
13 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC   :40.99   UBC DEC 04  87
14 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :41.30   SFY AVR 04  87
15 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :41.60   TEC JAN 04  86
16 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON   :41.96   ETO MAR 04  85
17 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :42.02   RIC MAR 04  85
18 ANNE JEANNET'62         PC   QC   :42.05   SFY AVR 04  85
19 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :42.29   TEC JAN 04  85
20 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC   :42.40 S SFY AVR 04  84

     100 M BREAS 2004 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 KATHY RENARD'63         ETOB ON  1:18.06   ETO MAR 04  98
 2 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC  1:21.88   SFY AVR 04  94
 3 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC  1:22.12   SFY AVR 04  93
 4 JOANNE BEDARD'63        DDO  QC  1:22.90   LSL FEV 04  92
 5 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON'60  DDO  QC  1:23.00   REP JUN 04  92
 6 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  1:23.89 S SFY AVR 04  91
 7 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  1:24.14   HYA FEB 04  91
 8 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  1:25.99   UBC DEC 04  89
 9 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:26.74   DDO MAR 04  88
10 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC  1:27.92   SFY NOV 04  87
11 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:28.54   TEC JAN 04  86
12 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      MMN  QC  1:29.37   PC  JAN 04  86
13 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  1:29.80   RIC MAR 04  85
14 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:31.08   TEC JAN 04  84
15 ANNE JEANNET'62         PC   QC  1:31.09   SFY AVR 04  84
16 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  1:31.64   ETO MAR 04  84
17 CAROLE LACHAPELLE'64    LASL QC  1:32.59   SFY AVR 04  83
18 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  1:34.15   SFY AVR 04  81
19 KAREN HILL'64           PET  ON  1:34.53   ETO MAR 04  81
20 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  1:34.97   RIC APR 04  81

     200 M BREAS 2004 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 KATHY RENARD'63         ETOB ON  2:50.00   ETO MAR 04  97
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  2:55.58   SFY AVR 04  93
 3 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC  2:56.66   SFY AVR 04  93
 4 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC  2:57.43   SFY AVR 04  92
 5 JOANNE BEDARD'63        DDO  QC  2:58.53   SFY AVR 04  92
 6 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  3:02.09   RID FEB 04  90
 7 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC  3:09.75   SFY AVR 04  86
 8 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  3:13.84   RIC APR 04  85
 9 ANNE JEANNET'62         PC   QC  3:15.72   SFY AVR 04  84
10 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  3:17.79   SFY AVR 04  83
11 CAROLE LACHAPELLE'64    LASL QC  3:18.43   LSL FEV 04  83
12 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  3:21.78   ETO MAR 04  81
13 KATE WILEY'62           ANC  ON  3:23.86   BUR FEB 04  80
14 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  3:24.00   DDO MAR 04  80
15 JUDY NORWELL'60         AURO ON  3:29.14   ETO MAR 04  78
16 VIVIAN COLLETT          HYAC BC  3:32.75   HYA FEB 04  77
17 JOHANNE GUILBAULT'64    SOO  ON  3:33.24   SOO FEB 04  77
18 NATHALIE THERRIAULT'63  UNAT ON  3:34.51   TOR JUN 04  76
19 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:34.62   SFY AVR 04  76
20 DIANE RONDEAU'63        VIC  QC  3:37.30   SFY AVR 04  75

      50 M FLY   2004 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :30.77   RIC APR 04  97
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC   :31.84 S SFY AVR 04  94
 3 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :31.86   SFY AVR 04  94
 4 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON   :32.30   ETO MAR 04  92
 5 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON'60  DDO  QC   :32.37   REP JUN 04  92
 6 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :33.32   TEC JAN 04  90
 7 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :33.36   RID FEB 04  89
 8 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :33.50   SFY AVR 04  89
 9 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC   :33.63 S SFY AVR 04  89
10 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :34.31   NYM DEC 04  87
11 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS   :34.34   DAR MAR 04  87
12 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON   :34.42 S ETO MAR 04  87
13 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :34.72   RIC MAR 04  86
14 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC   :35.15   UBC DEC 04  85
15 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC   :35.18   UBC DEC 04  85
16 KATHY RENARD'63         ETOB ON   :35.24 S BUR FEB 04  85
17 LISA MATHESON'60        UXBR ON   :35.25   NYM DEC 04  85
18 MARIE-JOSEE COSSETTE'62 UBC  BC   :35.26   RIC APR 04  85
19 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC   :35.29   SFY AVR 04  85
20 CAROLE LACHAPELLE'64    LASL QC   :35.70   LSL FEV 04  84

     100 M FLY   2004 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  1:08.77   SFY AVR 04  94
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:10.13   TEC NOV 04  92
 3 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC  1:11.73   SFY AVR 04  90
 4 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON  1:13.03   ETO MAR 04  89
 5 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  1:14.43   SFY AVR 04  87
 6 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:16.23   SFY AVR 04  85
 7 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  1:16.96   OAK SEP 04  84
 8 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  1:19.76   RIC MAR 04  81
 9 LISA MATHESON'60        UXBR ON  1:20.86 S ETO MAR 04  80
10 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  1:23.06   REP JUN 04  78
11 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:25.96   SFY AVR 04  75
12 DONNA REID'61           MONC NB  1:26.10   PIC JAN 04  75
13 ERIN MINOR'60           UNAT AL  1:26.24   LET APR 04  75
14 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK  1:27.47   MJ  DEC 04  74
15 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL  1:27.48   LET APR 04  74
16 SHANNON READ'60         WOLF NS  1:27.58   DAR MAR 04  74
17 ANN MCGRATH'63          KSUN BC  1:27.84   RIC APR 04  73
18 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL  1:28.29   LET APR 04  73
19 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  1:28.42   RIC APR 04  73
20 SUSAN WATERS'63         STIT ON  1:29.24   TEC JAN 04  72

     200 M FLY   2004 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:28.50   TEC MAR 04  97
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  2:37.08   SFY AVR 04  92
 3 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  3:01.32   SFY AVR 04  79
 4 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  3:02.50   RIC APR 04  79
 5 ERIN MINOR'60           UNAT AL  3:06.41   CGY JAN 04  77
 6 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:28.76   SFY AVR 04  69
 7 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  3:38.49   CGY MAR 04  66
 8 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON  3:50.12   ETO MAR 04  63
 9 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  3:51.67   SFY AVR 04  62
10 JOHANNE LETOURNEAU'63   CMNB QC  4:05.23   SFY AVR 04  59

     100 M IM    2004 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 KATHY RENARD'63         ETOB ON  1:10.04   ETO MAR 04  97
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:10.05   RIC APR 04  97
 3 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:12.42   SFY AVR 04  93
 4 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC  1:14.08   SFY AVR 04  91
 5 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:14.96   TEC NOV 04  90
 6 JOANNE BEDARD'63        DDO  QC  1:15.67   SFY AVR 04  89
 7 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  1:17.15 S SFY AVR 04  88
 8 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:17.25   NYM DEC 04  88
 9 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:18.13   SFY AVR 04  87
10 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  1:18.49   RIC APR 04  86
11 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  1:18.53   DAR MAR 04  86
12 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  1:19.06   UBC DEC 04  86
13 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  1:20.38   MN  MAI 04  84
14 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC  1:20.65   SFY NOV 04  84
15 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  1:20.67   HYA FEB 04  84
16 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:20.71   RIC MAR 04  84
17 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC  1:21.37   BPO MAI 04  83
18 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       REG  QC  1:21.44   SFY NOV 04  83
19 CATHERINE KLEIJN'63     NAN  BC  1:21.91   UBC DEC 04  83
20 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  1:22.55 S SFY AVR 04  82

     200 M IM    2004 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  2:34.35   SFY AVR 04  97
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:35.37   TEC NOV 04  96
 3 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  2:36.28   SFY AVR 04  95
 4 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  2:36.35   COW JAN 04  95
 5 KATHY RENARD'63         ETOB ON  2:37.81   MIL MAR 04  95
 6 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC  2:41.59   SFY AVR 04  92
 7 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  2:45.16   SFY AVR 04  90
 8 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  2:46.50   DAR MAR 04  90
 9 MARIE-JOSEE COSSETTE'62 UBC  BC  2:48.11   UBC DEC 04  89
10 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  2:49.77   ETO MAR 04  88
11 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  2:50.48   OAK SEP 04  87
12 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  2:52.77   RID FEB 04  86
13 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  2:53.65   UBC DEC 04  86
14 ANNE MONTEITH'61        VERN BC  2:53.96   RIC APR 04  86
15 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC  2:56.07   SFY AVR 04  85
16 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  2:58.98   REG NOV 04  83
17 CAROLE LACHAPELLE'64    LASL QC  3:01.24   LSL FEV 04  82
18 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC  3:03.43   UBC DEC 04  81
19 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:05.34   SFY AVR 04  80
20 LISA MATHESON'60        UXBR ON  3:08.20 S ETO MAR 04  79

     400 M IM    2004 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  5:22.12   RID FEB 04  97
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  5:26.58   SFY AVR 04  96
 3 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC  5:39.82   SFY AVR 04  92
 4 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  5:54.74   DAR MAR 04  88
 5 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC  6:10.32   RIC APR 04  85
 6 LISA MATHESON'60        UXBR ON  6:16.44   ETO MAR 04  83
 7 ERIN MINOR'60           UNAT AL  6:27.11   LET APR 04  81
 8 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC  6:28.78   SFY AVR 04  81
 9 DONNA REID'61           MONC NB  6:35.22   PIC JAN 04  79
10 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  6:39.18   LSL FEV 04  78
11 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  6:46.27   LET APR 04  77
12 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL  6:49.17   LET APR 04  76
13 ANNE JEANNET'62         PC   QC  6:52.56   SFY AVR 04  76
14 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  7:04.97   BPO MAI 04  74
15 JOHANNE GUILBAULT'64    SOO  ON  7:12.44   SOO FEB 04  72
16 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  7:20.08   SFY AVR 04  71
17 SYLVIE ROBERT'63        CAPN QC  7:35.84   SFY AVR 04  69
18 JOHANNE LETOURNEAU'63   CMNB QC  8:05.61   SFY AVR 04  64



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JUDY GARAY'60           NTMC ON     96.5        2
   2 KATHY RENARD'63         ETOB ON     94.4       10
   3 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     94.2       12
   4 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON'60  DDO  QC     93.8        4
   5 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     93.3       18
   6 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC     91.6       11
   7 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON     91.6        5
   8 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC     91.3       15
   9 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC     90.8       10
  10 JOANNE BEDARD'63        DDO  QC     90.4        5
  11 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC     90.2        5
  12 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC     88.5        4
  13 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON     88.0        5
  14 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      MMN  QC     87.5        2
  15 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON     87.4        9
  16 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE     87.3        3
  17 MARIE-JOSEE COSSETTE'62 UBC  BC     87.2        5
  18 ANNE MONTEITH'61        VERN BC     87.0        6
  19 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS     87.0        6
  20 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC     86.8       11



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     305        18
   2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC     243        15
   3 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     223        12
   4 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC     175        11
   5 KATHY RENARD'63         ETOB ON     173        10
   6 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC     150        10
   7 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC     143        14
   8 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC     141        11
   9 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON     113         9
  10 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON     111        12
  11 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON      87         5
  12 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS      73         6
  13 ERIN MINOR'60           UNAT AL      70         6
  14 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC      69         5
  15 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON'60  DDO  QC      68         4
  16 JOANNE BEDARD'63        DDO  QC      68         5
  17 ANNE MONTEITH'61        VERN BC      68         6
  18 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON      65         5
  19 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC      63         6
  20 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC      62         5





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 1680   18    93.3    305
   2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC 1369   15    91.3    243
   3 DALE FREEMAN'60         WAVE BC 1180   14    84.3    143
   4 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC 1130   12    94.2    223
   5 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON 1021   12    85.1    111
   6 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC 1008   11    91.6    175
   7 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  955   11    86.8    141
   8 KATHY RENARD'63         ETOB ON  944   10    94.4    173
   9 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC  908   10    90.8    150
  10 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  787    9    87.4    113
  11 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC  670    8    83.8     57
  12 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  577    7    82.4     34
  13 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  522    6    87.0     73
  14 ANNE MONTEITH'61        VERN BC  522    6    87.0     68
  15 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  519    6    86.5     63
  16 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  490    6    81.7     37
  17 ERIN MINOR'60           UNAT AL  482    6    80.3     70
  18 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON  458    5    91.6     87
  19 JOANNE BEDARD'63        DDO  QC  452    5    90.4     68
  20 ANN WALLING'61          YMCA QC  451    5    90.2     69
  21 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  440    5    88.0     65
  22 MARIE-JOSEE COSSETTE'62 UBC  BC  436    5    87.2     50
  23 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  426    5    85.2     62
  24 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC  425    5    85.0     37
  25 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  417    5    83.4     55
  26 LISA MATHESON'60        UXBR ON  407    5    81.4     35
  27 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC  406    5    81.2     25
  28 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  379    5    75.8     40
  29 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON'60  DDO  QC  375    4    93.8     68
  30 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC  354    4    88.5     57
  31 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  347    4    86.8     36
  32 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  343    4    85.8     36
  33 CAROLE LACHAPELLE'64    LASL QC  332    4    83.0     19
  34 ANNE JEANNET'62         PC   QC  329    4    82.2     29
  35 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  320    4    80.0     30
  36 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL  311    4    77.8     25
  37 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  309    4    77.2     25
  38 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  298    4    74.5     23
  39 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  285    4    71.2     23
  40 LORI WEDGE'61           SMO  PE  262    3    87.3     35
  41 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     FOOT AL  260    3    86.7     34
  42 GENEVIEVE GRAVELINE'61  NTMC ON  260    3    86.7     26
  43 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON  251    3    83.7     37
  44 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  250    3    83.3     27
  45 HEIDI MILLER'62         SACK NS  247    3    82.3     18
  46 SUSAN WATERS'63         STIT ON  241    3    80.3      6
  47 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL  227    3    75.7     20
  48 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  221    3    73.7     32
  49 JUDY GARAY'60           NTMC ON  193    2    96.5     36
  50 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      MMN  QC  175    2    87.5     20
  51 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  170    2    85.0     11
  52 CHERYL GOLDHAWK'63      MMAC MA  166    2    83.0     14
  53 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  165    2    82.5     17
  54 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       REG  QC  162    2    81.0      7
  55 CHARLENE ERLEY'60       ATB  ON  158    2    79.0     22
  56 DONNA REID'61           MONC NB  154    2    77.0     21
  57 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  151    2    75.5     11
  58 JOHANNE GUILBAULT'64    SOO  ON  149    2    74.5     10
  59 SYLVIE ROBERT'63        CAPN QC  141    2    70.5     12
  60 JOHANNE LETOURNEAU'63   CMNB QC  123    2    61.5     14
  61 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   84    1    84.0     10
  62 JOANNE HORMANN'62       TEAC ON   84    1    84.0      3
  63 COLLEEN POFF'61         LETH AL   84    1    84.0      4
  64 CATHERINE KLEIJN'63     NAN  BC   83    1    83.0      2
  65 CATHY BAKKER'62         OTTY ON   81    1    81.0      2
  66 KAREN HILL'64           PET  ON   81    1    81.0      2
  67 KATE WILEY'62           ANC  ON   80    1    80.0      8
  68 LYNDA MAGEAU'63         WINS BC   79    1    79.0      1
  69 KAREN MACKENZIE'61      CLIP AL   78    1    78.0      2
  70 JUDY NORWELL'60         AURO ON   78    1    78.0      6
  71 CRIS TINMOUTH'60        PC   QC   77    1    77.0      2
  72 SARAH BOOTHROYD'61      NVM  BC   77    1    77.0      3
  73 VIVIAN COLLETT          HYAC BC   77    1    77.0      5
  74 HELENE GAGNON'62        SLAM QC   77    1    77.0      6
  75 NATHALIE THERRIAULT'63  UNAT ON   76    1    76.0      3
  76 DIANE RONDEAU'63        VIC  QC   75    1    75.0      1
  77 SUE WEBSTER'61          TECH ON   75    1    75.0     12
  78 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK   74    1    74.0      7
  79 SHANNON READ'60         WOLF NS   74    1    74.0      5
  80 KAREN BONHAM'60         AURO ON   73    1    73.0     10
  81 KATHERINE CALDER'64     STL  QC   73    1    73.0      9
  82 ANN MCGRATH'63          KSUN BC   73    1    73.0      4
  83 JOLANDA SWANINK'62      MMAC MA   72    1    72.0      1
  84 SYLVIE CLOUTIER'63      HALT NS   71    1    71.0      7
  85 KIMBERLEY MCGOWAN'61    DUFF ON   70    1    70.0      4
  86 SYLVIE HEBERT'63        CACM QC   70    1    70.0      6
  87 ANN BRETHET'62          NTMC ON   70    1    70.0      5
  88 TERESA PITEK'62         NORS ON   66    1    66.0      3
  89 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON   63    1    63.0     13

    TOTAL                           29385  346    84.9   3719
  ----------------------------------------------------------------