50 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AL   :28.33   EDM JAN 04  95
 2 KIRRI LEAN'82           RMC  ON   :28.92   ETO MAR 04  93
 3 LIANNE CLARK'82         RMC  ON   :28.95   ETO MAR 04  93
 4 AMANDA BUDD'84          GMM  ON   :29.04   ETO MAR 04  92
 5 JANET KILLINGBECK       EAU  AL   :29.10   LET APR 04  92
 6 KATIE LAW'85            PENG AL   :29.62   EDM NOV 04  91
 7 VICKIE RICHARD'83       CMNB QC   :29.79   SFY AVR 04  90
 8 JESSICA BLAKE'80        LSD  ON   :30.01   BUR FEB 04  89
 9 SANDRA LAROUCHE'80      BRO  QC   :30.09   BRO OCT 04  89
10 COURTNEY PRIEUR'80      DDO  QC   :30.14   DDO MAR 04  89
11 MICHELLE ADDLEY'81      LSD  ON   :30.30   ETO MAR 04  89
12 EMILIE ST-MARIE-BISS'82 PC   QC   :30.30   DDO MAR 04  89
13 BETH FRISK              UXBR ON   :30.31   NYM DEC 04  89
14 HEATHER LARSON          PENG AL   :30.37   EDM NOV 04  88
15 ALANAH CLIFTON          PENG AL   :30.40   EDM NOV 04  88
16 EWA WASNIEWSKI'82       EMSC AL   :30.41   CGY MAR 04  88
17 CHRISTINA MALCIUS'80    DDO  QC   :30.44   SFY AVR 04  88
18 MARINA ANGUS'82         PENG AL   :30.69   EDM JAN 04  87
19 BRITTNEY KREMER'85      PENG AL   :30.81   EDM NOV 04  87
20 AMANDA MALLETTE'82      DDO  QC   :30.85 S SFY AVR 04  87

     100 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  1:03.64   CGY MAR 04  92
 2 AMANDA MALLETTE'82      DDO  QC  1:03.83   SFY AVR 04  92
 3 JANET KILLINGBECK       EAU  AL  1:04.31   LET APR 04  91
 4 AMANDA BUDD'84          GMM  ON  1:04.67   ETO MAR 04  91
 5 RACHEL MASER'82         EMSC AL  1:04.68   EDM NOV 04  91
 6 KIRRI LEAN'82           RMC  ON  1:05.13   ETO MAR 04  90
 7 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AL  1:05.15   EDM NOV 04  90
 8 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON  1:05.15   KNG NOV 04  90
 9 LIANNE CLARK'82         RMC  ON  1:05.22   ETO MAR 04  90
10 GENEVIEVE MONETTE'80    CNS  QC  1:05.68   LSL FEV 04  89
11 COURTNEY PRIEUR'80      DDO  QC  1:06.37   SFY AVR 04  88
12 ALANAH CLIFTON          PENG AL  1:06.44   EDM NOV 04  88
13 BRITTNEY KREMER'85      PENG AL  1:06.68   EDM NOV 04  88
14 DARCY IMADA'80          WINS BC  1:07.07   RIC MAR 04  87
15 EWA WASNIEWSKI'82       EMSC AL  1:07.33   CGY MAR 04  87
16 EMILIE ST-MARIE-BISS'82 PC   QC  1:07.39   PC  JAN 04  87
17 KATHLEEN GAGNON'83      CMDG QC  1:07.71   TEC NOV 04  87
18 LAUREN PARKS            PENG AL  1:07.71   EDM NOV 04  87
19 MARIE-EVE BELAND'81     PPO  QC  1:07.88 S MTL NOV 04  86
20 JULIE CYBULSKI'81       GVAC BC  1:08.06   COW JAN 04  86

     200 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AMANDA MALLETTE'82      DDO  QC  2:17.95   SFY AVR 04  94
 2 KIRRI LEAN'82           RMC  ON  2:20.67   ETO MAR 04  92
 3 GENEVIEVE MONETTE'80    CNS  QC  2:22.38   LSL FEV 04  91
 4 AMANDA BUDD'84          GMM  ON  2:22.38   ETO MAR 04  91
 5 MARIE-EVE BELAND'81     PPO  QC  2:24.04   MTL NOV 04  90
 6 BRONWYN FARR'85         PENG AL  2:25.77 S CGY MAR 04  89
 7 JULIE WOODROFFE'81      LSD  ON  2:25.97   ETO MAR 04  89
 8 AMANDA BRUNI'84         RMC  ON  2:26.03   ETO MAR 04  89
 9 STEFANIE THOMASSIN'81   PC   QC  2:26.83   PC  JAN 04  88
10 MYLENE BOUDRAULT'83     MBC  QC  2:28.29   SFY AVR 04  87
11 MARIE-ELAINE LALONDE'80 LASL QC  2:28.46   LSL FEV 04  87
12 EWA WASNIEWSKI'82       EMSC AL  2:30.33   CGY MAR 04  86
13 BRITTNEY KREMER'85      PENG AL  2:30.76   CGY JAN 04  86
14 JULIE CYBULSKI'81       GVAC BC  2:31.52   COW JAN 04  85
15 KATHLEEN GAGNON'83      CMDG QC  2:31.86   TEC NOV 04  85
16 CANDICE CLAASSEN'83     WAVE BC  2:31.91   RIC MAR 04  85
17 LIANNE CLARK'82         RMC  ON  2:32.38   ETO MAR 04  85
18 AMY BRISCOE             MBNT MA  2:33.12   WIN APR 04  84
19 RACHEL MASER'82         EMSC AL  2:33.50 S EDM NOV 04  84
20 LAUREN PARKS            PENG AL  2:33.91 S EDM NOV 04  84

     400 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AMANDA MALLETTE'82      DDO  QC  4:53.54   SFY AVR 04  95
 2 GENEVIEVE MONETTE'80    CNS  QC  4:59.56   SFY AVR 04  93
 3 BRONWYN FARR'85         PENG AL  5:01.52   CGY MAR 04  92
 4 AMANDA BRUNI'84         RMC  ON  5:04.61   ETO MAR 04  91
 5 RACHEL MASER'82         EMSC AL  5:07.05   EDM NOV 04  90
 6 MARIE-ELAINE LALONDE'80 LASL QC  5:07.53   LSL FEV 04  90
 7 JULIE WOODROFFE'81      LSD  ON  5:08.58   ETO MAR 04  90
 8 MARIE-EVE BELAND'81     PPO  QC  5:10.95 S MTL NOV 04  89
 9 MYLENE BOUDRAULT'83     MBC  QC  5:15.69 S SFY AVR 04  88
10 AINSLIE GILCHRIST'84    PENG AL  5:22.43   EDM NOV 04  86
11 LAUREN PARKS            PENG AL  5:23.99   EDM NOV 04  86
12 AMY BRISCOE             MBNT MA  5:24.43 S WIN APR 04  85
13 KRISTY BOUCHARD         RDC  AL  5:31.26   EDM NOV 04  84
14 KAROLINE DEMERS'80      UL   QC  5:31.52   SFY NOV 04  84
15 KAREN SMITH'81          MBC  QC  5:37.47   SFY AVR 04  82
16 ZAINISHA VASANJI        MMAC MA  5:38.61   POP NOV 04  82
17 DAWN HENDRICKSON'82     DRM  BC  5:38.96   RIC APR 04  82
18 JOLEEN FENTON'81        MMAC MA  5:39.02   WIN APR 04  82
19 AISLING RYAN'82         PENG AL  5:39.11   CGY MAR 04  82
20 TERESA SAMEK            MBNT MA  5:40.12 S WIN APR 04  82

     800 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 MARIE-EVE BELAND'81     PPO  QC 10:21.98   MTL NOV 04  92
 2 GENEVIEVE MONETTE'80    CNS  QC 10:32.95   SFY AVR 04  91
 3 MYLENE BOUDRAULT'83     MBC  QC 10:45.08   SFY AVR 04  89
 4 AMY BRISCOE             MBNT MA 10:57.75   WIN APR 04  87
 5 COURTNEY PRIEUR'80      DDO  QC 11:20.87   SFY AVR 04  84
 6 MYLENE GARIEPY'82       CACM QC 11:23.19   MTL NOV 04  84
 7 TERESA SAMEK            MBNT MA 11:31.57   WIN APR 04  83
 8 KAREN SMITH'81          MBC  QC 11:42.98   SFY AVR 04  81
 9 JESSICA GOOD'82         GMM  ON 11:45.88   ETO MAR 04  81
10 JENNA WILSON            MBNT MA 11:47.72   WIN APR 04  81
11 ANDREANE GAULIN'83      MEGO QC 12:35.70   DDO MAR 04  76
12 MICHELLE ADDLEY'81      LSD  ON 12:38.32 S ETO MAR 04  75
13 CHELSEY BARGH'85        VIC  BC 13:05.54   RIC APR 04  73
14 SYLVIA KEMBEL'84        WEST BC 13:12.20 S RIC APR 04  72
15 MARIE-JOSEE DESROCHES81 MVC  QC 13:56.26   DDO MAR 04  68
16 CATHERINE CAMPBELL'80   TECH ON 14:51.14 S SFY AVR 04  64
17 YUNI KIM'81             HYAC BC 15:56.05   HYA FEB 04  60

    1500 M FREE  2004 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 MICHELLE ADDLEY'81      LSD  ON 24:15.25   ETO MAR 04  76
 2 SYLVIA KEMBEL'84        WEST BC 24:41.92   RIC APR 04  74
 3 CATHERINE CAMPBELL'80   TECH ON 27:59.33   SFY AVR 04  66

      50 M BACK  2004 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 VICKIE RICHARD'83       CMNB QC   :32.72   SFY AVR 04  94
 2 JESSICA BLAKE'80        LSD  ON   :33.55   BUR FEB 04  92
 3 JEN MANLEY              LSD  ON   :33.58   BRN OCT 04  92
 4 JANET KILLINGBECK       EAU  AL   :33.77   LET APR 04  91
 5 BETH FRISK              UXBR ON   :34.00   NYM DEC 04  91
 6 DARCY IMADA'80          WINS BC   :34.12   RIC APR 04  90
 7 BRONWYN FARR'85         PENG AL   :34.38   CGY MAR 04  90
 8 AUDREY LEFEBVRE-SAUVE85 LASL QC   :34.46   BRO OCT 04  89
 9 LAURA KIEHLVAUCH'80     USMC SK   :34.51   MJ  DEC 04  89
10 AMY FRANCK'83           MMAC MA   :35.19   WIN APR 04  88
11 LARA GRAVES'80          TYMS ON   :35.24   BUR FEB 04  87
12 ASHLEY KALK'84          PENG AL   :35.38   EDM JAN 04  87
13 KELLY KOONSTRA'82       UXBR ON   :35.48   ETO MAR 04  87
14 KIRRI LEAN'82           OHM  ON   :35.56   KNG NOV 04  87
15 MARINA ANGUS'82         PENG AL   :35.62   CGY MAR 04  87
16 ALEXANDRA MECTEAU'83    UL   QC   :35.75   SFY NOV 04  86
17 JULIE WOODROFFE'81      LSD  ON   :35.89 R ETO MAR 04  86
18 MARIE-PIERRE GARCIA'80  SLAM QC   :36.02   SFY AVR 04  86
19 GABRIELLE FLEURY'84     MEGO QC   :36.04   VIC DEC 04  86
20 ANNE SLADE              ATB  ON   :36.19   NYM DEC 04  85

     100 M BACK  2004 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 VICKIE RICHARD'83       CMNB QC  1:08.87   MN  MAI 04  98
 2 JESSICA BLAKE'80        LSD  ON  1:11.36   BUR FEB 04  95
 3 LAURA KIEHLVAUCH'80     USMC SK  1:13.24   MJ  DEC 04  92
 4 DARCY IMADA'80          WINS BC  1:13.77   RIC APR 04  92
 5 BRONWYN FARR'85         PENG AL  1:13.96   CGY MAR 04  91
 6 KIRRI LEAN'82           OHM  ON  1:14.95   KNG NOV 04  90
 7 KELLY KOONSTRA'82       UXBR ON  1:15.44   ETO MAR 04  90
 8 COURTNEY PRIEUR'80      DDO  QC  1:15.57   SFY AVR 04  89
 9 AMY FRANCK'83           MMAC MA  1:15.76   WIN APR 04  89
10 AUDREY LEFEBVRE-SAUVE85 LASL QC  1:16.12   BRO OCT 04  89
11 LARA GRAVES'80          TYMS ON  1:17.16   BUR FEB 04  88
12 JULIE WOODROFFE'81      LSD  ON  1:17.29   ETO MAR 04  87
13 ASHLEY KALK'84          PENG AL  1:17.53   CGY JAN 04  87
14 MARINA ANGUS'82         PENG AL  1:18.13   CGY MAR 04  87
15 ALEXANDRA MECTEAU'83    UL   QC  1:18.39   SFY AVR 04  86
16 MARIE-PIERRE GARCIA'80  SLAM QC  1:19.04   SFY AVR 04  86
17 SUSAN EDEY'83           EMSC AL  1:19.37   LET APR 04  85
18 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  1:19.91   UBC DEC 04  85
19 CANDICE CLAASSEN'83     WAVE BC  1:20.03 S RIC MAR 04  84
20 AMELIE GIRARD'84        ACC  QC  1:20.73   MTL NOV 04  84

     200 M BACK  2004 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 BRONWYN FARR'85         PENG AL  2:38.99   CGY MAR 04  93
 2 AMY FRANCK'83           MMAC MA  2:40.15   WIN APR 04  92
 3 JULIE WOODROFFE'81      LSD  ON  2:40.77   ETO MAR 04  92
 4 DARCY IMADA'80          WINS BC  2:41.56   RIC APR 04  91
 5 CANDICE CLAASSEN'83     WAVE BC  2:42.98   RIC MAR 04  90
 6 SARA DEUTSCH'80         WAVE BC  2:44.97   RIC MAR 04  89
 7 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON  2:46.46   ETO MAR 04  88
 8 KELLY KOONSTRA'82       UXBR ON  2:46.91   ETO MAR 04  88
 9 SUSAN EDEY'83           EMSC AL  2:49.66   LET APR 04  87
10 MARIE-PIERRE GARCIA'80  SLAM QC  2:50.71   SFY AVR 04  86
11 ALEXANDRA MECTEAU'83    UL   QC  2:52.13   SFY AVR 04  85
12 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  2:52.33   RIC APR 04  85
13 KAREN SMITH'81          MBC  QC  2:59.53   SFY AVR 04  82
14 LOUISE AMANO'82         LASL QC  3:03.01   LSL FEV 04  80
15 JENNIFER CHANASYK'81    PENG AL  3:15.86   CGY MAR 04  75
16 SYLVIA KEMBEL'84        WEST BC  3:20.64   RIC APR 04  73

      50 M BREAS 2004 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AMANDA BUDD'84          GMM  ON   :35.69   BUR FEB 04 100
 2 SANDRA LAROUCHE'80      BRO  QC   :37.13   BRO OCT 04  96
 3 BETH FRISK              UXBR ON   :37.92   NYM DEC 04  94
 4 JACKIE HUTCHINGS'81     TECH ON   :38.06   SFY AVR 04  94
 5 TERI SHARE'83           RMC  ON   :38.38   ETO MAR 04  93
 6 MICHELLE SUMAGUE'81     PC   QC   :38.41 S PC  JAN 04  93
 7 HEATHER LARSON          PENG AL   :38.41   EDM NOV 04  93
 8 VERONIQUE PORTELANCE'83 CAMO QC   :38.53   SL  DEC 04  93
 9 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON   :38.75   KNG NOV 04  92
10 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL   :39.06   LET APR 04  92
11 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AL   :39.18 S EDM JAN 04  91
12 KATIE LAW'85            PENG AL   :39.23   EDM NOV 04  91
13 JANICE HUTTON'81        LETH AL   :39.47   LET APR 04  91
14 MICHELLE WHITTY'82      RMC  ON   :39.51   ETO MAR 04  91
15 AMANDA BRUNI'84         RMC  ON   :39.62   KNG NOV 04  90
16 ANNE-MARIE LANDRY'80    PPO  QC   :39.76   LSL FEV 04  90
17 LAUREN PARKS            PENG AL   :40.18   EDM NOV 04  89
18 GENEVIEVE MONETTE'80    CNS  QC   :40.43 S VIC DEC 04  89
19 KRISTY BOUCHARD         RDC  AL   :40.92   EDM NOV 04  87
20 MAUDE GRENIER'81        CMNB QC   :41.17   SFY AVR 04  87

     100 M BREAS 2004 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AMANDA BUDD'84          GMM  ON  1:17.24   BUR FEB 04  99
 2 SANDRA LAROUCHE'80      BRO  QC  1:21.94   BRO OCT 04  93
 3 JACKIE HUTCHINGS'81     TECH ON  1:22.23   TEC JAN 04  93
 4 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AL  1:22.35   EDM JAN 04  93
 5 MICHELLE SUMAGUE'81     PC   QC  1:22.58   PC  JAN 04  93
 6 TERI SHARE'83           RMC  ON  1:24.05   ETO MAR 04  91
 7 JANICE HUTTON'81        LETH AL  1:24.98   LET APR 04  90
 8 VERONIQUE PORTELANCE'83 CAMO QC  1:25.39   SL  DEC 04  90
 9 GENEVIEVE MONETTE'80    CNS  QC  1:25.43   VIC DEC 04  90
10 AMANDA BRUNI'84         RMC  ON  1:26.30   ETO MAR 04  89
11 MICHELLE WHITTY'82      RMC  ON  1:26.98   ETO MAR 04  88
12 AMELIE GIRARD'84        ACC  QC  1:27.77   MTL NOV 04  87
13 KATIE LAW'85            PENG AL  1:28.50   CGY JAN 04  87
14 NICOLE MINDE'80         EMSC AL  1:28.89   CGY MAR 04  86
15 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL  1:29.24 S LET APR 04  86
16 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  1:31.11   RIC MAR 04  84
17 SERENA MCIVER'80        RY   SK  1:32.29   REG NOV 04  83
18 JOLEEN FENTON'81        MMAC MA  1:32.66   WIN APR 04  83
19 SARA DEUTSCH'80         WAVE BC  1:33.43 S RIC MAR 04  82
20 KAREN GRUSHKA'80        TYMS ON  1:34.02   BUR FEB 04  81

     200 M BREAS 2004 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 TERI SHARE'83           RMC  ON  2:54.46   ETO MAR 04  94
 2 JACKIE HUTCHINGS'81     TECH ON  2:56.04   SFY AVR 04  93
 3 AMANDA BRUNI'84         RMC  ON  3:01.15   ETO MAR 04  91
 4 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL  3:05.46   LET APR 04  88
 5 GENEVIEVE MONETTE'80    CNS  QC  3:05.64   DDO MAR 04  88
 6 SARA DEUTSCH'80         WAVE BC  3:09.73   RIC MAR 04  86
 7 ASHLEE RICCI'80         VGHN ON  3:16.89   ETO MAR 04  83
 8 CANDICE CLAASSEN'83     WAVE BC  3:39.52   RIC MAR 04  75
 9 JESSICA EDWARDS'84      GVAC BC  4:02.27   COW JAN 04  68
10 YUNI KIM'81             HYAC BC  4:13.58   HYA FEB 04  65

      50 M FLY   2004 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AL   :30.39   EDM JAN 04  98
 2 JEN MANLEY              LSD  ON   :30.44   BRN OCT 04  98
 3 VICKIE RICHARD'83       CMNB QC   :31.02   MN  MAI 04  96
 4 SANDRA LAROUCHE'80      BRO  QC   :31.38   BRO OCT 04  95
 5 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON   :31.62   KNG NOV 04  94
 6 AMANDA MALLETTE'82      DDO  QC   :31.76   SFY AVR 04  94
 7 MARIE-EVE BELAND'81     PPO  QC   :31.96   MTL NOV 04  93
 8 TERI SHARE'83           RMC  ON   :32.25   ETO MAR 04  93
 9 DARCY IMADA'80          WINS BC   :32.48   RIC MAR 04  92
10 GENEVIEVE MONETTE'80    CNS  QC   :32.70   LSL FEV 04  91
11 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL   :32.72   LET APR 04  91
12 JANET KILLINGBECK       EAU  AL   :32.74   LET APR 04  91
13 KIRRI LEAN'82           RMC  ON   :32.90   ETO MAR 04  91
14 BRITTNEY KREMER'85      PENG AL   :33.25   EDM NOV 04  90
15 JULIE CYBULSKI'81       GVAC BC   :33.34   COW JAN 04  89
16 SARAH MILES'80          WOLF NS   :33.40   DAR MAR 04  89
17 MICHELLE WHITTY'82      RMC  ON   :33.69   ETO MAR 04  89
18 BETH FRISK              UXBR ON   :33.75   NYM DEC 04  88
19 ALANAH CLIFTON          PENG AL   :33.83   EDM NOV 04  88
20 MARIE-ELAINE LALONDE'80 LASL QC   :34.02 S LSL FEV 04  88

     100 M FLY   2004 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON  1:07.51   KNG NOV 04  96
 2 AMANDA MALLETTE'82      DDO  QC  1:10.62   SFY AVR 04  92
 3 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AL  1:11.83   CGY MAR 04  90
 4 TERI SHARE'83           RMC  ON  1:12.77   ETO MAR 04  89
 5 MARIE-ELAINE LALONDE'80 LASL QC  1:13.73   LSL FEV 04  88
 6 GENEVIEVE MONETTE'80    CNS  QC  1:13.88   LSL FEV 04  87
 7 EMILIE ST-MARIE-BISS'82 PC   QC  1:14.68   PC  JAN 04  87
 8 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL  1:14.94   LET APR 04  86
 9 DARCY IMADA'80          WINS BC  1:15.07   RIC APR 04  86
10 SARAH MILES'80          WOLF NS  1:17.03   DAR MAR 04  84
11 MYLENE BOUDRAULT'83     MBC  QC  1:17.87   SFY AVR 04  83
12 SANDRA LAROUCHE'80      BRO  QC  1:18.09   SL  DEC 04  83
13 AMANDA BRUNI'84         RMC  ON  1:18.51 S ETO MAR 04  82
14 KATHLEEN GAGNON'83      CMDG QC  1:18.87   TEC NOV 04  82
15 LARA GRAVES'80          TYMS ON  1:19.20   BUR FEB 04  82
16 LUCIE GARON-LANGELIER83 MBC  QC  1:20.15   SFY AVR 04  81
17 KELLY KOONSTRA'82       UXBR ON  1:21.48   ETO MAR 04  79
18 AMELIE GIRARD'84        ACC  QC  1:21.63   MTL NOV 04  79
19 JULIE WOODROFFE'81      LSD  ON  1:21.77 S ETO MAR 04  79
20 CANDICE CLAASSEN'83     WAVE BC  1:22.02 S RIC MAR 04  79

     200 M FLY   2004 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON  2:25.14   KNG NOV 04  99
 2 TERI SHARE'83           RMC  ON  2:39.62   ETO MAR 04  90
 3 GENEVIEVE MONETTE'80    CNS  QC  2:45.93   SFY AVR 04  87
 4 LARA GRAVES'80          TYMS ON  2:56.40   BUR FEB 04  82
 5 CANDICE CLAASSEN'83     WAVE BC  2:58.19   RIC MAR 04  81
 6 ASHLEE RICCI'80         VGHN ON  3:12.15   ETO MAR 04  75
 7 KAREN GRUSHKA'80        TYMS ON  3:17.74   BUR FEB 04  73

     100 M I.M.  2004 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON  1:11.84   KNG NOV 04  94
 2 AMANDA MALLETTE'82      DDO  QC  1:11.98   DDO MAR 04  94
 3 BETH FRISK              UXBR ON  1:12.37   NYM DEC 04  93
 4 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AL  1:12.54   EDM JAN 04  93
 5 VICKIE RICHARD'83       CMNB QC  1:12.85   SFY AVR 04  93
 6 DARCY IMADA'80          WINS BC  1:14.87   RIC APR 04  90
 7 JESSICA BLAKE'80        LSD  ON  1:14.91   BUR FEB 04  90
 8 JANET KILLINGBECK       EAU  AL  1:15.15   LET APR 04  90
 9 MICHELLE SUMAGUE'81     PC   QC  1:15.81   PC  JAN 04  89
10 VERONIQUE PORTELANCE'83 CAMO QC  1:15.90   SL  DEC 04  89
11 JACKIE HUTCHINGS'81     TECH ON  1:15.97   SFY AVR 04  89
12 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL  1:16.13   LET APR 04  89
13 KATIE LAW'85            PENG AL  1:16.18   EDM JAN 04  89
14 SUSAN EDEY'83           EMSC AL  1:16.28   LET APR 04  89
15 JANICE HUTTON'81        LETH AL  1:16.66   LET APR 04  88
16 LAUREN PARKS            PENG AL  1:17.43   EDM NOV 04  87
17 COURTNEY PRIEUR'80      DDO  QC  1:17.51   PC  JAN 04  87
18 BRITTNEY KREMER'85      PENG AL  1:17.55   EDM NOV 04  87
19 KIRRI LEAN'82           OHM  ON  1:17.97   KNG NOV 04  87
20 RACHEL MASER'82         EMSC AL  1:18.09   EDM NOV 04  87

     200 M I.M.  2004 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AMANDA MALLETTE'82      DDO  QC  2:34.23   SFY AVR 04  97
 2 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AL  2:38.09   EDM JAN 04  94
 3 KIRRI LEAN'82           RMC  ON  2:40.28   ETO MAR 04  93
 4 GENEVIEVE MONETTE'80    CNS  QC  2:42.57   LSL FEV 04  92
 5 JACKIE HUTCHINGS'81     TECH ON  2:42.63   SFY AVR 04  92
 6 VICKIE RICHARD'83       CMNB QC  2:42.72   SFY AVR 04  92
 7 MARIE-EVE BELAND'81     PPO  QC  2:43.18   MTL NOV 04  91
 8 DARCY IMADA'80          WINS BC  2:43.34   RIC MAR 04  91
 9 ANNE-MARIE LANDRY'80    PPO  QC  2:43.42   LSL FEV 04  91
10 JULIE WOODROFFE'81      LSD  ON  2:44.09   ETO MAR 04  91
11 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  2:45.52   UBC DEC 04  90
12 SUSAN EDEY'83           EMSC AL  2:45.54   LET APR 04  90
13 AMANDA BRUNI'84         RMC  ON  2:45.65   ETO MAR 04  90
14 JULIE CYBULSKI'81       GVAC BC  2:48.99   COW JAN 04  88
15 BRONWYN FARR'85         PENG AL  2:49.04   CGY JAN 04  88
16 KAREN SMITH'81          MBC  QC  2:52.11   SFY AVR 04  87
17 PAMELA SCHEIBL'82       RMSC SK  2:52.21   REG NOV 04  87
18 AMELIE GIRARD'84        ACC  QC  2:53.13   MTL NOV 04  86
19 JOLEEN FENTON'81        MMAC MA  2:53.27   POP NOV 04  86
20 LUCIE GARON-LANGELIER83 MBC  QC  2:53.62   SFY AVR 04  86

     400 M I.M.  2004 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 GENEVIEVE MONETTE'80    CNS  QC  5:42.74   SFY AVR 04  91
 2 AMANDA BRUNI'84         RMC  ON  5:46.99   ETO MAR 04  90
 3 JULIE WOODROFFE'81      LSD  ON  5:53.98   ETO MAR 04  88
 4 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  6:04.29   RIC APR 04  86
 5 CANDICE CLAASSEN'83     WAVE BC  6:07.17   RIC MAR 04  85
 6 JOLEEN FENTON'81        MMAC MA  6:28.82   WIN APR 04  81
 7 JENNIFER CHANASYK'81    PENG AL  6:44.42   CGY MAR 04  77
 8 KATIE MATHESON'80       ATB  ON  6:51.17   ETO MAR 04  76



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JEN MANLEY              LSD  ON     95.0        2
   2 AMANDA BUDD'84          GMM  ON     94.6        5
   3 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON     94.2        6
   4 VICKIE RICHARD'83       CMNB QC     93.8        6
   5 AMANDA MALLETTE'82      DDO  QC     93.1        8
   6 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AL     93.0        8
   7 JACKIE HUTCHINGS'81     TECH ON     92.2        5
   8 TERI SHARE'83           RMC  ON     91.7        6
   9 MICHELLE SUMAGUE'81     PC   QC     91.7        3
  10 JESSICA BLAKE'80        LSD  ON     91.5        4
  11 SANDRA LAROUCHE'80      BRO  QC     91.2        5
  12 BETH FRISK              UXBR ON     91.0        5
  13 JANET KILLINGBECK       EAU  AL     91.0        5
  14 VERONIQUE PORTELANCE'83 CAMO QC     90.7        3
  15 ANNE-MARIE LANDRY'80    PPO  QC     90.5        2
  16 BRONWYN FARR'85         PENG AL     90.5        6
  17 HEATHER LARSON          PENG AL     90.5        2
  18 LAURA KIEHLVAUCH'80     USMC SK     90.5        2
  19 KIRRI LEAN'82           RMC  ON     90.4        8
  20 MARIE-EVE BELAND'81     PPO  QC     90.2        6



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 GENEVIEVE MONETTE'80    CNS  QC     179        12
   2 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AL     135         8
   3 AMANDA MALLETTE'82      DDO  QC     133         8
   4 DARCY IMADA'80          WINS BC     108         8
   5 VICKIE RICHARD'83       CMNB QC     103         6
   6 KIRRI LEAN'82           RMC  ON     103         8
   7 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON     101         6
   8 AMANDA BRUNI'84         RMC  ON     100         8
   9 TERI SHARE'83           RMC  ON     100         6
  10 AMANDA BUDD'84          GMM  ON      91         5
  11 JULIE WOODROFFE'81      LSD  ON      90         8
  12 BRONWYN FARR'85         PENG AL      89         6
  13 JACKIE HUTCHINGS'81     TECH ON      80         5
  14 MARIE-EVE BELAND'81     PPO  QC      79         6
  15 SANDRA LAROUCHE'80      BRO  QC      76         5
  16 JANET KILLINGBECK       EAU  AL      73         5
  17 CANDICE CLAASSEN'83     WAVE BC      69         7
  18 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL      66         6
  19 JESSICA BLAKE'80        LSD  ON      65         4
  20 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC      64         6





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 GENEVIEVE MONETTE'80    CNS  QC 1079   12    89.9    179
   2 AMANDA MALLETTE'82      DDO  QC  745    8    93.1    133
   3 LAURA COLEMAN'83        PENG AL  744    8    93.0    135
   4 KIRRI LEAN'82           RMC  ON  723    8    90.4    103
   5 DARCY IMADA'80          WINS BC  719    8    89.9    108
   6 AMANDA BRUNI'84         RMC  ON  712    8    89.0    100
   7 JULIE WOODROFFE'81      LSD  ON  702    8    87.8     90
   8 CANDICE CLAASSEN'83     WAVE BC  579    7    82.7     69
   9 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON  565    6    94.2    101
  10 VICKIE RICHARD'83       CMNB QC  563    6    93.8    103
  11 TERI SHARE'83           RMC  ON  550    6    91.7    100
  12 BRONWYN FARR'85         PENG AL  543    6    90.5     89
  13 MARIE-EVE BELAND'81     PPO  QC  541    6    90.2     79
  14 ALISON BENTHAM'81       EMSC AL  532    6    88.7     66
  15 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  522    6    87.0     64
  16 AMANDA BUDD'84          GMM  ON  473    5    94.6     91
  17 JACKIE HUTCHINGS'81     TECH ON  461    5    92.2     80
  18 SANDRA LAROUCHE'80      BRO  QC  456    5    91.2     76
  19 JANET KILLINGBECK       EAU  AL  455    5    91.0     73
  20 BETH FRISK              UXBR ON  455    5    91.0     63
  21 BRITTNEY KREMER'85      PENG AL  438    5    87.6     28
  22 COURTNEY PRIEUR'80      DDO  QC  437    5    87.4     54
  23 LAUREN PARKS            PENG AL  433    5    86.6     23
  24 JESSICA BLAKE'80        LSD  ON  366    4    91.5     65
  25 KATIE LAW'85            PENG AL  358    4    89.5     40
  26 MARIE-ELAINE LALONDE'80 LASL QC  353    4    88.2     42
  27 RACHEL MASER'82         EMSC AL  352    4    88.0     35
  28 SUSAN EDEY'83           EMSC AL  351    4    87.8     32
  29 JULIE CYBULSKI'81       GVAC BC  348    4    87.0     21
  30 MYLENE BOUDRAULT'83     MBC  QC  347    4    86.8     51
  31 KELLY KOONSTRA'82       UXBR ON  344    4    86.0     39
  32 LARA GRAVES'80          TYMS ON  339    4    84.8     43
  33 AMELIE GIRARD'84        ACC  QC  336    4    84.0     16
  34 JOLEEN FENTON'81        MMAC MA  332    4    83.0     23
  35 KAREN SMITH'81          MBC  QC  332    4    83.0     32
  36 MICHELLE SUMAGUE'81     PC   QC  275    3    91.7     43
  37 VERONIQUE PORTELANCE'83 CAMO QC  272    3    90.7     37
  38 JANICE HUTTON'81        LETH AL  269    3    89.7     28
  39 AMY FRANCK'83           MMAC MA  269    3    89.7     42
  40 MICHELLE WHITTY'82      RMC  ON  268    3    89.3     21
  41 LIANNE CLARK'82         RMC  ON  268    3    89.3     34
  42 ALANAH CLIFTON          PENG AL  264    3    88.0     17
  43 EMILIE ST-MARIE-BISS'82 PC   QC  263    3    87.7     28
  44 MARINA ANGUS'82         PENG AL  261    3    87.0     16
  45 EWA WASNIEWSKI'82       EMSC AL  261    3    87.0     20
  46 MARIE-PIERRE GARCIA'80  SLAM QC  258    3    86.0     19
  47 SARA DEUTSCH'80         WAVE BC  257    3    85.7     32
  48 ALEXANDRA MECTEAU'83    UL   QC  257    3    85.7     21
  49 AMY BRISCOE             MBNT MA  256    3    85.3     29
  50 KATHLEEN GAGNON'83      CMDG QC  254    3    84.7     17
  51 MICHELLE ADDLEY'81      LSD  ON  240    3    80.0     39
  52 SYLVIA KEMBEL'84        WEST BC  219    3    73.0     31
  53 JEN MANLEY              LSD  ON  190    2    95.0     37
  54 HEATHER LARSON          PENG AL  181    2    90.5     21
  55 ANNE-MARIE LANDRY'80    PPO  QC  181    2    90.5     17
  56 LAURA KIEHLVAUCH'80     USMC SK  181    2    90.5     30
  57 AUDREY LEFEBVRE-SAUVE85 LASL QC  178    2    89.0     24
  58 ASHLEY KALK'84          PENG AL  174    2    87.0     17
  59 SARAH MILES'80          WOLF NS  173    2    86.5     16
  60 KRISTY BOUCHARD         RDC  AL  171    2    85.5     10
  61 LUCIE GARON-LANGELIER83 MBC  QC  167    2    83.5      6
  62 TERESA SAMEK            MBNT MA  165    2    82.5     15
  63 ASHLEE RICCI'80         VGHN ON  158    2    79.0     29
  64 KAREN GRUSHKA'80        TYMS ON  154    2    77.0     15
  65 JENNIFER CHANASYK'81    PENG AL  152    2    76.0     20
  66 CATHERINE CAMPBELL'80   TECH ON  130    2    65.0     23
  67 YUNI KIM'81             HYAC BC  125    2    62.5     15
  68 CHRISTINA MALCIUS'80    DDO  QC   88    1    88.0      4
  69 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON   88    1    88.0     14
  70 STEFANIE THOMASSIN'81   PC   QC   88    1    88.0     12
  71 MAUDE GRENIER'81        CMNB QC   87    1    87.0      1
  72 PAMELA SCHEIBL'82       RMSC SK   87    1    87.0      4
  73 AINSLIE GILCHRIST'84    PENG AL   86    1    86.0     11
  74 GABRIELLE FLEURY'84     MEGO QC   86    1    86.0      2
  75 NICOLE MINDE'80         EMSC AL   86    1    86.0      7
  76 ANNE SLADE              ATB  ON   85    1    85.0      1
  77 MYLENE GARIEPY'82       CACM QC   84    1    84.0     15
  78 KAROLINE DEMERS'80      UL   QC   84    1    84.0      7
  79 SERENA MCIVER'80        RY   SK   83    1    83.0      4
  80 AISLING RYAN'82         PENG AL   82    1    82.0      2
  81 DAWN HENDRICKSON'82     DRM  BC   82    1    82.0      4
  82 ZAINISHA VASANJI        MMAC MA   82    1    82.0      5
  83 JESSICA GOOD'82         GMM  ON   81    1    81.0     12
  84 JENNA WILSON            MBNT MA   81    1    81.0     11
  85 LOUISE AMANO'82         LASL QC   80    1    80.0      7
  86 KATIE MATHESON'80       ATB  ON   76    1    76.0     13
  87 ANDREANE GAULIN'83      MEGO QC   76    1    76.0     10
  88 CHELSEY BARGH'85        VIC  BC   73    1    73.0      8
  89 MARIE-JOSEE DESROCHES81 MVC  QC   68    1    68.0      6
  90 JESSICA EDWARDS'84      GVAC BC   68    1    68.0     12

    TOTAL                           26357  301    87.6   3387
  ----------------------------------------------------------------