50 M FREE  2003 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON   :25.52   RUT AUG 03* 94
 2 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC   :26.61   VIC MAR 03* 90
 3 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :26.74   TMU APR 03* 89
 4 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON   :26.96   NEP FEB 03* 89
 5 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :27.23   VIC MAR 03* 88
 6 YVES POUSSARD'63        MBC  QC   :28.02   QUE FEV 03* 85
 7 GUY DELISLE'62          BPO  QC   :28.08   QUE FEV 03* 85
 8 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   :28.34   NEP FEB 03* 84
 9 DAVE CASSELS'59         VIC  BC   :28.60   VIC MAR 03* 83
10 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC   :28.76   QUE FEV 03* 83
11 ALAN SCHYF'62           VIC  BC   :30.06   VIC MAR 03* 79
12 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON   :30.15 S NEP FEB 03* 79
13 JEFF ROSS'63            NEP  ON   :30.54   NEP FEB 03* 78
14 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL   :30.56 S EDM MAY 03* 78
15 DANIEL CHARETTE'62      EBSC BC   :30.72   VIC MAR 03* 78
16 TOM ANZAI'61            CARL ON   :30.75   NEP FEB 03* 78
17 MARK KULAS'63           PEMB ON   :31.26   NEP FEB 03* 76
18 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC   :31.97   QUE FEV 03* 75
19 GLEN BUCHBERGER'63      ETOB ON   :32.17   LON FEB 03* 74
20 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON   :32.30 S TMU APR 03* 74

     100 M FREE  2003 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON   :57.27   RUT AUG 03* 92
 2 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC   :57.45   VIC MAR 03* 92
 3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  1:00.35   NEP FEB 03* 87
 4 DAVE CASSELS'59         VIC  BC  1:02.17   VIC MAR 03* 85
 5 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  1:02.36   VIC MAR 03* 84
 6 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON  1:02.72   NEP FEB 03* 84
 7 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL  1:03.05   EDM MAY 03* 84
 8 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  1:04.12   NEP FEB 03* 82
 9 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  1:04.60   TMU APR 03* 82
10 WARREN MANTHA'59        WWR  ON  1:04.76   LON FEB 03* 81
11 GUY DELISLE'62          BPO  QC  1:04.83   QUE FEV 03* 81
12 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  1:07.12   LON FEB 03* 78
13 ALAN SCHYF'62           VIC  BC  1:08.58   VIC MAR 03* 77
14 SANDOR MATHE'60         VV   ON  1:08.92   LON FEB 03* 76
15 MARK KULAS'63           PEMB ON  1:09.05   NEP FEB 03* 76
16 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  1:09.35 S VIC MAR 03* 76
17 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC  1:09.87   QUE FEV 03* 75
18 ALEX MILLER'60          COWI BC  1:09.97   VIC MAR 03* 75
19 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  1:11.10 S TMU APR 03* 74
20 BARRY TOMPKINS          TYEE BC  1:12.46   VIC MAR 03* 73

     200 M FREE  2003 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC  2:06.35   VIC MAR 03* 93
 2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  2:13.15   NEP FEB 03* 88
 3 DAVE CASSELS'59         VIC  BC  2:18.14   VIC MAR 03* 85
 4 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  2:18.74   VIC MAR 03* 85
 5 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  2:28.76   VIC MAR 03* 79
 6 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  2:29.73 S TMU APR 03* 78
 7 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  2:29.85 S LON FEB 03* 78
 8 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  2:31.19   VIC MAR 03* 78
 9 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  2:32.31 S TMU APR 03* 77
10 MARK KULAS'63           PEMB ON  2:41.36 S NEP FEB 03* 73
11 ALEX MILLER'60          COWI BC  2:41.63   VIC MAR 03* 73
12 BRIAN SALTER'63         STRY ON  2:43.04   LON FEB 03* 72
13 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC  2:46.21   QUE FEV 03* 70
14 WARREN MANTHA'59        WWR  ON  2:48.50 S LON FEB 03* 70
15 BARRY TOMPKINS          TYEE BC  2:50.05   VIC MAR 03* 69
16 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC  2:50.70 S QUE FEV 03* 69
17 LEANDRO LUCENTE'61      EBSC BC  3:01.99   VIC MAR 03* 64
18 JOHN BAXTER'62          CARL ON  3:12.97 S NEP FEB 03* 61
19 BAHMANN MINOO'62        ETOB ON  3:19.49   LON FEB 03* 59
20 PAUL OUIMET'63          BPO  QC  3:32.91   QUE FEV 03* 55

     400 M FREE  2003 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC  4:28.24   VIC MAR 03* 93
 2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  4:51.46   NEP FEB 03* 86
 3 DAVE CASSELS'59         VIC  BC  4:51.80   VIC MAR 03* 86
 4 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  4:56.24   VIC MAR 03* 85
 5 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  4:59.77   LON FEB 03* 84
 6 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  5:12.64   TMU APR 03* 80
 7 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  5:18.76   TMU APR 03* 79
 8 MARK KULAS'63           PEMB ON  5:36.08   NEP FEB 03* 74
 9 WARREN MANTHA'59        WWR  ON  5:37.02   LON FEB 03* 74
10 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC  5:41.40   QUE FEV 03* 73
11 ALEX MILLER'60          COWI BC  5:45.91   VIC MAR 03* 72
12 BRIAN SALTER'63         STRY ON  5:53.60   LON FEB 03* 71
13 JOHN BAXTER'62          CARL ON  6:34.17   NEP FEB 03* 63
14 BAHMANN MINOO'62        ETOB ON  7:05.64   LON FEB 03* 59

     800 M FREE  2003 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC 12:02.93 S QUE FEV 03* 73

    1500 M FREE  2003 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC 22:35.58   QUE FEV 03* 75

      50 M BACK  2003 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON   :34.10   TMU APR 03* 79
 2 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL   :34.23   EDM MAY 03* 78
 3 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON   :35.08   TMU APR 03* 76
 4 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :36.20 S VIC MAR 03* 74
 5 YVES POUSSARD'63        MBC  QC   :37.10   QUE FEV 03* 72
 6 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :37.15 S NEP FEB 03* 72
 7 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON   :38.33   LON FEB 03* 70
 8 KEVIN COCKELL'61        NEP  ON   :38.60   NEP FEB 03* 69
 9 TOM ANZAI'61            CARL ON   :38.80 S NEP FEB 03* 69
10 MARK KULAS'63           PEMB ON   :39.70   NEP FEB 03* 68
11 MARC LEVESQUE'62        MBC  QC   :39.71   QUE FEV 03* 67
12 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :40.91   VIC MAR 03* 65
13 DAVID COULAS'60         GLOU ON   :41.28   NEP FEB 03* 65
14 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON   :41.72   LON FEB 03* 64
15 SCOTT PHILLIPS'59       SURF ON   :43.20   NEP FEB 03* 62
16 GLEN BUCHBERGER'63      ETOB ON   :44.21   LON FEB 03* 61
17 DOUG ANDERSON           SILT AL   :44.63   EDM MAY 03* 60
18 RON KURCK'63            OWEN ON   :45.75   LON FEB 03* 59
19 ZAK BAILEY'62           DSC  ON   :47.25   TMU APR 03* 57
20 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC   :50.36   QUE FEV 03* 53

     100 M BACK  2003 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:12.49   VIC MAR 03* 82
 2 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:14.37   NEP FEB 03* 80
 3 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  1:15.93   TMU APR 03* 79
 4 TOM ANZAI'61            CARL ON  1:17.62   NEP FEB 03* 77
 5 KEVIN COCKELL'61        NEP  ON  1:24.98   NEP FEB 03* 70
 6 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  1:33.96   LON FEB 03* 63
 7 MARC LEVESQUE'62        MBC  QC  1:34.07   QUE FEV 03* 63

     200 M BACK  2003 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:34.31   VIC MAR 03* 84
 2 KEVIN COCKELL'61        NEP  ON  3:18.83   NEP FEB 03* 65
 3 MARC LEVESQUE'62        MBC  QC  3:38.60   QUE FEV 03* 59

      50 M BREAS 2003 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON   :31.82   RUT AUG 03* 97
 2 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :33.95   LON FEB 03* 91
 3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :34.42   TMU APR 03* 90
 4 DAVID DOYLE'62          NYG  ON   :35.96   TMU APR 03* 86
 5 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :36.79   NEP FEB 03* 84
 6 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON   :36.85   LON FEB 03* 84
 7 TOM ANZAI'61            CARL ON   :37.20   NEP FEB 03* 83
 8 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC   :38.08   QUE FEV 03* 81
 9 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL   :39.96 S EDM MAY 03* 77
10 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON   :40.44   LON FEB 03* 76
11 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC   :41.03   QUE FEV 03* 75
12 LEON CHERNIAK'59        TMU  ON   :41.22   TMU APR 03* 75
13 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :42.01   VIC MAR 03* 73
14 WERNER BIEGLER'63       STIT ON   :42.10   NEP FEB 03* 73
15 SCOTT PHILLIPS'59       SURF ON   :42.16   NEP FEB 03* 73
16 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC   :42.80 S VIC MAR 03* 72
17 GLEN BUCHBERGER'63      ETOB ON   :43.63   LON FEB 03* 71
18 ALEX MILLER'60          COWI BC   :43.95 S VIC MAR 03* 70
19 ERNIE LAM'63            MAKW AL   :44.34   VIC MAR 03* 69
20 JEFF ROSS'63            NEP  ON   :45.45 S NEP FEB 03* 68

     100 M BREAS 2003 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON  1:12.58   TMU APR 03* 92
 2 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:16.40   TMU APR 03* 87
 3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:18.12 S TMU APR 03* 85
 4 DAVID DOYLE'62          NYG  ON  1:24.24   TMU APR 03* 79
 5 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL  1:24.79   EDM MAY 03* 79
 6 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  1:25.62   VIC MAR 03* 78
 7 ALEX MILLER'60          COWI BC  1:27.93   VIC MAR 03* 76
 8 LEON CHERNIAK'59        TMU  ON  1:30.18   TMU APR 03* 74
 9 JEFF ROSS'63            NEP  ON  1:30.96   NEP FEB 03* 73
10 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC  1:31.63   QUE FEV 03* 73
11 WERNER BIEGLER'63       STIT ON  1:34.88   NEP FEB 03* 70
12 ZAK BAILEY'62           DSC  ON  1:36.16   TMU APR 03* 69
13 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  1:37.13   LON FEB 03* 68
14 ERNIE LAM'63            MAKW AL  1:39.83   VIC MAR 03* 67
15 LEANDRO LUCENTE'61      EBSC BC  1:39.91   VIC MAR 03* 67
16 PAUL LANDRY'59          TRIV QC  1:46.90 S QUE FEV 03* 62
17 DOUG ANDERSON           SILT AL  1:49.75   EDM MAY 03* 61

     200 M BREAS 2003 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:42.81   TMU APR 03* 90
 2 PAUL LANDRY'59          TRIV QC  3:33.83   QUE FEV 03* 68
 3 ERNIE LAM'63            MAKW AL  3:39.38   VIC MAR 03* 67

      50 M FLY   2003 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :29.05   TMU APR 03* 89
 2 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :29.38   VIC MAR 03* 88
 3 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :30.43   VIC MAR 03* 85
 4 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   :30.49   NEP FEB 03* 85
 5 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL   :30.91   EDM MAY 03* 84
 6 YVES POUSSARD'63        MBC  QC   :30.91   QUE FEV 03* 84
 7 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC   :31.36   QUE FEV 03* 82
 8 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :31.40   NEP FEB 03* 82
 9 WARREN MANTHA'59        WWR  ON   :31.66   LON FEB 03* 82
10 SANDOR MATHE'60         VV   ON   :31.95   LON FEB 03* 81
11 DANIEL CHARETTE'62      EBSC BC   :32.50   VIC MAR 03* 80
12 GUY DELISLE'62          BPO  QC   :33.33   QUE FEV 03* 78
13 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON   :33.34   LON FEB 03* 77
14 ALAN SCHYF'62           VIC  BC   :33.94   VIC MAR 03* 76
15 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC   :34.11   QUE FEV 03* 76
16 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC   :34.80 S VIC MAR 03* 74
17 MARC LEVESQUE'62        MBC  QC   :35.93   QUE FEV 03* 72
18 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC   :36.16   QUE FEV 03* 71
19 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :37.62   VIC MAR 03* 69
20 GUY COOKSON'60          VIC  BC   :37.81   VIC MAR 03* 68

     100 M FLY   2003 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:05.73   VIC MAR 03* 86
 2 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  1:09.65   VIC MAR 03* 81
 3 SANDOR MATHE'60         VV   ON  1:16.48   LON FEB 03* 74
 4 DANIEL CHARETTE'62      EBSC BC  1:16.61   VIC MAR 03* 74

     200 M FLY   2003 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 SANDOR MATHE'60         VV   ON  3:10.58   LON FEB 03* 66

     200 M I.M.  2003 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:23.08   TMU APR 03* 94
 2 WARREN MANTHA'59        WWR  ON  2:46.48   LON FEB 03* 81
 3 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:46.77   NEP FEB 03* 80
 4 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  2:56.25 S VIC MAR 03* 76
 5 JEFF ROSS'63            NEP  ON  2:56.44   NEP FEB 03* 76
 6 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC  3:02.14   QUE FEV 03* 74
 7 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC  3:05.73   QUE FEV 03* 72
 8 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  3:07.25 S QUE FEV 03* 72
 9 GUY COOKSON'60          VIC  BC  3:11.21   VIC MAR 03* 70
10 SANDOR MATHE'60         VV   ON  3:13.60 S LON FEB 03* 69
11 MARC LEVESQUE'62        MBC  QC  3:22.45   QUE FEV 03* 66
12 DOUG ANDERSON           SILT AL  3:23.17   EDM MAY 03* 66
13 LEANDRO LUCENTE'61      EBSC BC  3:25.85   VIC MAR 03* 65

     400 M I.M.  2003 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  5:52.58   VIC MAR 03* 80
 2 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  6:14.52   QUE FEV 03* 76
 3 SANDOR MATHE'60         VV   ON  6:27.22   LON FEB 03* 73



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON     93.8        4
   2 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC     92.0        4
   3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     89.8        4
   4 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON     89.0        2
   5 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON     86.5        2
   6 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC     85.7        3
   7 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON     85.0        4
   8 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON     85.0        4
   9 DAVE CASSELS'59         VIC  BC     84.8        4
  10 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON     83.7        3
  11 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC     82.8        5
  12 DAVID DOYLE'62          NYG  ON     82.5        2
  13 GUY DELISLE'62          BPO  QC     81.3        3
  14 YVES POUSSARD'63        MBC  QC     80.3        3
  15 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC     80.2        5
  16 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL     80.0        6
  17 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON     79.6        5
  18 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON     78.0        5
  19 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC     78.0        1
  20 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON     77.6        5



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC      96         5
   2 SANDOR MATHE'60         VV   ON      85         6
   3 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL      84         6
   4 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON      81         5
   5 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON      80         4
   6 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC      78         4
   7 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON      76         4
   8 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC      73         5
   9 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON      68         4
  10 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON      66         5
  11 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON      65         4
  12 DAVE CASSELS'59         VIC  BC      65         4
  13 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC      63         5
  14 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC      63         6
  15 WARREN MANTHA'59        WWR  ON      61         5
  16 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON      61         5
  17 MARC LEVESQUE'62        MBC  QC      56         5
  18 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC      53         5
  19 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC      53         6
  20 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC      50         3





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL  480    6    80.0     84
   2 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC  443    6    73.8     53
   3 SANDOR MATHE'60         VV   ON  439    6    73.2     85
   4 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC  436    6    72.7     63
   5 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  414    5    82.8     96
   6 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  401    5    80.2     63
   7 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  398    5    79.6     81
   8 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  390    5    78.0     61
   9 WARREN MANTHA'59        WWR  ON  388    5    77.6     61
  10 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  388    5    77.6     66
  11 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  385    5    77.0     73
  12 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON  375    4    93.8     80
  13 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC  371    5    74.2     53
  14 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC  368    4    92.0     78
  15 MARK KULAS'63           PEMB ON  367    5    73.4     45
  16 ALEX MILLER'60          COWI BC  366    5    73.2     40
  17 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  359    4    89.8     76
  18 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  340    4    85.0     68
  19 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  340    4    85.0     65
  20 DAVE CASSELS'59         VIC  BC  339    4    84.8     65
  21 MARC LEVESQUE'62        MBC  QC  327    5    65.4     56
  22 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  309    4    77.2     46
  23 TOM ANZAI'61            CARL ON  307    4    76.8     48
  24 JEFF ROSS'63            NEP  ON  295    4    73.8     37
  25 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  271    4    67.8     41
  26 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  257    3    85.7     50
  27 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  251    3    83.7     43
  28 GUY DELISLE'62          BPO  QC  244    3    81.3     33
  29 YVES POUSSARD'63        MBC  QC  241    3    80.3     46
  30 ALAN SCHYF'62           VIC  BC  232    3    77.3     25
  31 DANIEL CHARETTE'62      EBSC BC  232    3    77.3     33
  32 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  207    3    69.0     19
  33 GLEN BUCHBERGER'63      ETOB ON  206    3    68.7     11
  34 KEVIN COCKELL'61        NEP  ON  204    3    68.0     48
  35 ERNIE LAM'63            MAKW AL  203    3    67.7     27
  36 LEANDRO LUCENTE'61      EBSC BC  196    3    65.3     18
  37 DOUG ANDERSON           SILT AL  187    3    62.3     17
  38 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON  178    2    89.0     38
  39 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON  173    2    86.5     32
  40 DAVID DOYLE'62          NYG  ON  165    2    82.5     34
  41 LEON CHERNIAK'59        TMU  ON  149    2    74.5     22
  42 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  148    2    74.0     32
  43 BRIAN SALTER'63         STRY ON  143    2    71.5     18
  44 WERNER BIEGLER'63       STIT ON  143    2    71.5     17
  45 BARRY TOMPKINS          TYEE BC  142    2    71.0      7
  46 GUY COOKSON'60          VIC  BC  138    2    69.0     13
  47 SCOTT PHILLIPS'59       SURF ON  135    2    67.5     12
  48 PAUL LANDRY'59          TRIV QC  130    2    65.0     24
  49 ZAK BAILEY'62           DSC  ON  126    2    63.0     11
  50 JOHN BAXTER'62          CARL ON  124    2    62.0     11
  51 BAHMANN MINOO'62        ETOB ON  118    2    59.0      9
  52 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC   78    1    78.0     13
  53 DAVID COULAS'60         GLOU ON   65    1    65.0      8
  54 RON KURCK'63            OWEN ON   59    1    59.0      3
  55 PAUL OUIMET'63          BPO  QC   55    1    55.0      1

    TOTAL                           14225  187    76.1   2259
  ----------------------------------------------------------------