50 M FREE  2003 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON   :25.24   NEP FEB 03* 95
 2 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 UNAT ON   :25.34   ITA DEC 03* 94
 3 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC   :25.80   QUE FEV 03* 93
 4 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC   :26.76   VIC MAR 03* 89
 5 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :27.07   LON FEB 03* 88
 6 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ'66     DSC  ON   :27.51   TMU APR 03* 87
 7 FRANCOIS MORIN'64       STIT ON   :27.83   NEP FEB 03* 86
 8 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :28.05 S TMU APR 03* 85
 9 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :28.54   TMU APR 03* 84
10 GREG WATT'65            NEP  ON   :28.84   NEP FEB 03* 83
11 MATTHEW JACKSON'65      EBSC BC   :29.29   VIC MAR 03* 81
12 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :29.38 S EDM MAY 03* 81
13 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON   :29.75   YUG JUN 03* 80
14 ANDREW STRACHAN'68      NEP  ON   :29.87   NEP FEB 03* 80
15 CHRIS STITT'64          EBSC BC   :30.22   VIC MAR 03* 79
16 SYLVAIN RENAUD'67       BPO  QC   :30.38   QUE FEV 03* 78
17 MICHEL BOILY'68         BPO  QC   :30.90 S QUE FEV 03* 77
18 OWEN DUCKMAN'67         NTMC ON   :31.16   TMU APR 03* 77
19 LUC PERON'67            UNAT ON   :31.23   TMU APR 03* 76
20 RON DRISCOLL'65         NEP  ON   :31.66   NEP FEB 03* 75

     100 M FREE  2003 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :56.19   TMU APR 03* 94
 2 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 UNAT ON   :56.92   ITA DEC 03* 93
 3 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC   :58.11   QUE FEV 03* 91
 4 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  1:00.57   EDM MAY 03* 87
 5 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON  1:01.41   LON FEB 03* 86
 6 FRANCOIS MORIN'64       STIT ON  1:01.66   NEP FEB 03* 85
 7 MICHEL BOILY'68         BPO  QC  1:01.81   QUE FEV 03* 85
 8 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC  1:02.17   VIC MAR 03* 85
 9 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON  1:02.73 S NEP FEB 03* 84
10 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:03.51   QUE FEV 03* 83
11 MATTHEW JACKSON'65      EBSC BC  1:03.71   VIC MAR 03* 83
12 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        UNAT ON  1:04.00   TMU APR 03* 82
13 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON  1:04.78   TMU APR 03* 81
14 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  1:05.45   TMU APR 03* 80
15 PAUL-FRANC. POULIOT'68  CMNQ QC  1:05.53   QUE FEV 03* 80
16 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  1:06.22   QUE FEV 03* 80
17 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:06.32   LON FEB 03* 79
18 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  1:06.52 S NEP FEB 03* 79
19 CHRIS STITT'64          EBSC BC  1:08.64   VIC MAR 03* 77
20 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC  1:09.48   VIC MAR 03* 76

     200 M FREE  2003 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON  2:10.13   NEP FEB 03* 90
 2 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:18.34 S NEP FEB 03* 85
 3 MICHEL BOILY'68         BPO  QC  2:21.08   QUE FEV 03* 83
 4 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON  2:27.62   TMU APR 03* 79
 5 RICK AMODEO'68          TYMS ON  2:30.70 S TMU APR 03* 78
 6 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  2:31.92   TMU APR 03* 77
 7 LUIS ALONSO'65          EBSC BC  2:42.00   VIC MAR 03* 72
 8 GREG WATT'65            NEP  ON  2:45.43   NEP FEB 03* 71
 9 DENIS LEDROU'67         CMNQ QC  2:46.53   QUE FEV 03* 70
10 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC  3:00.15 S VIC MAR 03* 65
11 PIERRE GRAMBART'66      OOA  ON  3:00.35   NEP FEB 03* 65
12 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  3:06.55 S NEP FEB 03* 63
13 DENIS MARTEL'66         CMNQ QC  3:07.04   QUE FEV 03* 63
14 DAVE DENNIER'68         TMU  ON  3:10.94 S TMU APR 03* 61
15 SYLVAIN GAGNON'67       BRO  QC  3:26.81   QUE FEV 03* 57
16 GILLES MUNGER'65        MBC  QC  4:12.09   QUE FEV 03* 46

     400 M FREE  2003 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  4:36.80   NEP FEB 03* 91
 2 RICK AMODEO'68          TYMS ON  5:09.86   TMU APR 03* 81
 3 MICHEL BOILY'68         BPO  QC  5:19.70 S QUE FEV 03* 78
 4 LUIS ALONSO'65          EBSC BC  5:43.19   VIC MAR 03* 73
 5 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC  6:00.33   VIC MAR 03* 69
 6 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  6:02.72   YUG JUN 03* 69
 7 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  6:20.91   NEP FEB 03* 66
 8 DAVE DENNIER'68         TMU  ON  6:30.54   TMU APR 03* 64
 9 PIERRE GRAMBART'66      OOA  ON  6:43.08   NEP FEB 03* 62
10 DENIS MARTEL'66         CMNQ QC  7:16.35 S QUE FEV 03* 57

     800 M FREE  2003 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 MICHEL BOILY'68         BPO  QC 10:39.40   QUE FEV 03* 82
 2 DENIS MARTEL'66         CMNQ QC 14:32.75 S QUE FEV 03* 60

    1500 M FREE  2003 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DENIS MARTEL'66         CMNQ QC 27:16.44   QUE FEV 03* 62

      50 M BACK  2003 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :29.56   TMU APR 03* 91
 2 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :30.55   TMU APR 03* 88
 3 MICHEL BOILY'68         BPO  QC   :33.11   QUE FEV 03* 81
 4 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ'66     DSC  ON   :33.15   TMU APR 03* 81
 5 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON   :33.35 S NEP FEB 03* 80
 6 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :34.13   EDM MAY 03* 79
 7 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON   :34.50 S NEP FEB 03* 78
 8 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC   :36.10 S QUE FEV 03* 74
 9 FRANCOIS MORIN'64       STIT ON   :36.10 S NEP FEB 03* 74
10 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON   :37.04   YUG JUN 03* 72
11 CHRIS STITT'64          EBSC BC   :38.17   VIC MAR 03* 70
12 MATTHEW JACKSON'65      EBSC BC   :40.15 S VIC MAR 03* 67
13 GREG WATT'65            NEP  ON   :42.04   NEP FEB 03* 64
14 LUIS ALONSO'65          EBSC BC   :43.75 S VIC MAR 03* 61
15 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON   :45.10 S NEP FEB 03* 59
16 STEVE MARSH'67          NEP  ON   :46.90   NEP FEB 03* 57
17 DENIS LEDROU'67         CMNQ QC   :52.30 S QUE FEV 03* 51
18 SYLVAIN GAGNON'67       BRO  QC  1:07.75 S QUE FEV 03* 39

     100 M BACK  2003 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  1:06.29   TMU APR 03* 90
 2 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON  1:06.74   NEP FEB 03* 89
 3 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  1:09.07   NEP FEB 03* 86
 4 FRANCOIS MORIN'64       STIT ON  1:12.22   NEP FEB 03* 83
 5 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC  1:12.28   QUE FEV 03* 83
 6 MATTHEW JACKSON'65      EBSC BC  1:20.36   VIC MAR 03* 74
 7 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  1:24.84   LON FEB 03* 70
 8 LUIS ALONSO'65          EBSC BC  1:27.56   VIC MAR 03* 68
 9 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  1:30.29   NEP FEB 03* 66
10 DENIS LEDROU'67         CMNQ QC  1:44.65 S QUE FEV 03* 57
11 SYLVAIN GAGNON'67       BRO  QC  2:15.55 S QUE FEV 03* 44

     200 M BACK  2003 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  3:16.75   NEP FEB 03* 66
 2 DENIS LEDROU'67         CMNQ QC  3:29.34   QUE FEV 03* 62
 3 SYLVAIN GAGNON'67       BRO  QC  4:31.10   QUE FEV 03* 47

      50 M BREAS 2003 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC   :36.09   QUE FEV 03* 85
 2 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC   :36.18   VIC MAR 03* 85
 3 RICK AMODEO'68          TYMS ON   :36.18   TMU APR 03* 85
 4 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC   :38.13   QUE FEV 03* 81
 5 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :38.73   LON FEB 03* 80
 6 CHRIS STITT'64          EBSC BC   :39.46   VIC MAR 03* 78
 7 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :39.52 S EDM MAY 03* 78
 8 BARRY COMMON'68         EBSC BC   :40.50   VIC MAR 03* 76
 9 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON   :41.58   LON FEB 03* 74
10 JOHN PICCIOLI'66        NEP  ON   :41.64   NEP FEB 03* 74
11 STEVEN GIEGERICH'65     EBSC BC   :42.39   VIC MAR 03* 73
12 LUC PERON'67            UNAT ON   :42.48   TMU APR 03* 72
13 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC   :42.95 S QUE FEV 03* 72
14 MICK BROWN'68           EBSC BC   :43.34   VIC MAR 03* 71
15 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC   :43.35 S VIC MAR 03* 71
16 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON   :44.45 S TMU APR 03* 69
17 STEVE SILLS'65          LSD  ON   :47.72   LON FEB 03* 64

     100 M BREAS 2003 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  1:21.51   QUE FEV 03* 82
 2 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  1:22.68   EDM MAY 03* 81
 3 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:25.90 S QUE FEV 03* 77
 4 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  1:26.29   QUE FEV 03* 77
 5 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC  1:26.76   VIC MAR 03* 77
 6 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON  1:28.98 S TMU APR 03* 75
 7 BARRY COMMON'68         EBSC BC  1:29.11   VIC MAR 03* 75
 8 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  1:34.45   NEP FEB 03* 70
 9 STEVE SILLS'65          LSD  ON  1:47.05   LON FEB 03* 62

     200 M BREAS 2003 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  2:51.82   QUE FEV 03* 85
 2 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON  3:06.58   TMU APR 03* 78
 3 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  3:14.60   QUE FEV 03* 75
 4 BARRY COMMON'68         EBSC BC  3:25.95   VIC MAR 03* 71

      50 M FLY   2003 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :28.27   TMU APR 03* 91
 2 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC   :29.10   QUE FEV 03* 89
 3 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC   :29.41   VIC MAR 03* 88
 4 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :30.11   TMU APR 03* 86
 5 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        UNAT ON   :30.16   TMU APR 03* 86
 6 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :30.53   EDM MAY 03* 85
 7 PAUL-FRANC. POULIOT'68  CMNQ QC   :31.37   QUE FEV 03* 82
 8 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC   :32.93   QUE FEV 03* 78
 9 SYLVAIN RENAUD'67       BPO  QC   :33.34   QUE FEV 03* 77
10 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON   :33.55 S NEP FEB 03* 77
11 GREG WATT'65            NEP  ON   :34.18   NEP FEB 03* 76
12 RON DRISCOLL'65         NEP  ON   :34.56   NEP FEB 03* 75
13 DENIS LEDROU'67         CMNQ QC   :35.16   QUE FEV 03* 73
14 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON   :35.30 S NEP FEB 03* 73
15 STEVEN GIEGERICH'65     EBSC BC   :35.59   VIC MAR 03* 73
16 MICK BROWN'68           EBSC BC   :37.67   VIC MAR 03* 69
17 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC   :38.01   QUE FEV 03* 68
18 LUIS ALONSO'65          EBSC BC   :39.54   VIC MAR 03* 65
19 DENIS MARTEL'66         CMNQ QC   :42.83   QUE FEV 03* 60
20 SYLVAIN GAGNON'67       BRO  QC   :47.96   QUE FEV 03* 54

     100 M FLY   2003 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON  1:07.13   NEP FEB 03* 84
 2 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:09.45   TMU APR 03* 82
 3 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  1:10.64 S NEP FEB 03* 80

     200 M FLY   2003 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:24.82   NEP FEB 03* 87

     200 M IM    2003 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:22.68   NEP FEB 03* 94
 2 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        UNAT ON  2:35.77   TMU APR 03* 86
 3 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC  2:37.43   QUE FEV 03* 85
 4 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  2:39.19   EDM MAY 03* 84
 5 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  2:46.00   QUE FEV 03* 81
 6 ANDREW STRACHAN'68      NEP  ON  2:53.02   NEP FEB 03* 78
 7 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC  3:02.07   VIC MAR 03* 74
 8 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  3:07.41   NEP FEB 03* 72
 9 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  3:13.16   QUE FEV 03* 69
10 JAMES ERSKINE'66        MILT ON  3:16.77   TMU APR 03* 68



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 UNAT ON     93.5        2
   2 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON     90.0        4
   3 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON     88.2        4
   4 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC     86.8        4
   5 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC     85.8        6
   6 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON     85.6        7
   7 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        UNAT ON     84.7        3
   8 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ'66     DSC  ON     84.0        2
   9 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON     83.7        9
  10 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON     82.2        5
  11 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL     82.1        7
  12 FRANCOIS MORIN'64       STIT ON     82.0        4
  13 RICK AMODEO'68          TYMS ON     81.3        3
  14 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC     81.2        5
  15 PAUL-FRANC. POULIOT'68  CMNQ QC     81.0        2
  16 MICHEL BOILY'68         BPO  QC     81.0        6
  17 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC     79.2        4
  18 ANDREW STRACHAN'68      NEP  ON     79.0        2
  19 SYLVAIN RENAUD'67       BPO  QC     77.5        2
  20 OWEN DUCKMAN'67         NTMC ON     77.0        1



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON     139         9
   2 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON     118         7
   3 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL     106         7
   4 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC     102         6
   5 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON      95         8
   6 MICHEL BOILY'68         BPO  QC      92         6
   7 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON      74         6
   8 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC      74         5
   9 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON      73         4
  10 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON      71         4
  11 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON      68         5
  12 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC      68         5
  13 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC      67         4
  14 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC      64         6
  15 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON      64         5
  16 DENIS MARTEL'66         CMNQ QC      60         5
  17 FRANCOIS MORIN'64       STIT ON      58         4
  18 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC      57         4
  19 LUIS ALONSO'65          EBSC BC      54         5
  20 DENIS LEDROU'67         CMNQ QC      54         5





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  753    9    83.7    139
   2 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON  599    7    85.6    118
   3 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  592    8    74.0     95
   4 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  575    7    82.1    106
   5 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC  515    6    85.8    102
   6 MICHEL BOILY'68         BPO  QC  486    6    81.0     92
   7 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC  432    6    72.0     64
   8 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  411    5    82.2     68
   9 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  406    5    81.2     74
  10 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  392    6    65.3     74
  11 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON  382    5    76.4     64
  12 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  370    5    74.0     68
  13 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  360    4    90.0     73
  14 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON  353    4    88.2     71
  15 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC  347    4    86.8     67
  16 LUIS ALONSO'65          EBSC BC  339    5    67.8     54
  17 FRANCOIS MORIN'64       STIT ON  328    4    82.0     58
  18 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  317    4    79.2     57
  19 DENIS LEDROU'67         CMNQ QC  313    5    62.6     54
  20 MATTHEW JACKSON'65      EBSC BC  305    4    76.2     44
  21 CHRIS STITT'64          EBSC BC  304    4    76.0     33
  22 DENIS MARTEL'66         CMNQ QC  302    5    60.4     60
  23 GREG WATT'65            NEP  ON  294    4    73.5     42
  24 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        UNAT ON  254    3    84.7     44
  25 RICK AMODEO'68          TYMS ON  244    3    81.3     53
  26 SYLVAIN GAGNON'67       BRO  QC  241    5    48.2     38
  27 BARRY COMMON'68         EBSC BC  222    3    74.0     44
  28 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 UNAT ON  187    2    93.5     38
  29 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ'66     DSC  ON  168    2    84.0     32
  30 PAUL-FRANC. POULIOT'68  CMNQ QC  162    2    81.0     20
  31 ANDREW STRACHAN'68      NEP  ON  158    2    79.0     22
  32 SYLVAIN RENAUD'67       BPO  QC  155    2    77.5     17
  33 RON DRISCOLL'65         NEP  ON  150    2    75.0     10
  34 LUC PERON'67            UNAT ON  148    2    74.0     11
  35 STEVEN GIEGERICH'65     EBSC BC  146    2    73.0     16
  36 MICK BROWN'68           EBSC BC  140    2    70.0     12
  37 PIERRE GRAMBART'66      OOA  ON  127    2    63.5     22
  38 STEVE SILLS'65          LSD  ON  126    2    63.0     16
  39 DAVE DENNIER'68         TMU  ON  125    2    62.5     20
  40 OWEN DUCKMAN'67         NTMC ON   77    1    77.0      3
  41 JOHN PICCIOLI'66        NEP  ON   74    1    74.0     11
  42 JAMES ERSKINE'66        MILT ON   68    1    68.0     11
  43 STEVE MARSH'67          NEP  ON   57    1    57.0      5
  44 GILLES MUNGER'65        MBC  QC   46    1    46.0      5

    TOTAL                           12550  165    76.1   2127
  ----------------------------------------------------------------