50 M FREE  2003 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC   :25.92   VIC MAR 03* 92
 2 WILL LICHTFIELD'80      CARL ON   :26.58   NEP FEB 03* 90
 3 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON   :26.90   TMU APR 03* 89
 4 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     TRIV QC   :27.42   QUE FEV 03* 87
 5 RIAZ BANDALI'81         VIC  BC   :27.48   VIC MAR 03* 87
 6 DANY AUPIN'80           MBC  QC   :28.35   QUE FEV 03* 84
 7 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  MRCA QC   :28.39   QUE FEV 03* 84
 8 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON   :28.51   NEP FEB 03* 84
 9 MARC BISS'79            UNAT QC   :29.77   QUE FEV 03* 80
10 JAMES HATT'79           LEAM ON   :33.35   LON FEB 03* 71
11 MATTHEW LYMAN           SFA  BC   :34.36   VIC MAR 03* 69
12 DAVID SINAI             NAVY BC   :35.70 S VIC MAR 03* 67

     100 M FREE  2003 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 WILL LICHTFIELD'80      CARL ON   :59.63   NEP FEB 03* 88
 2 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     TRIV QC  1:00.47   QUE FEV 03* 87
 3 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  MRCA QC  1:04.38   QUE FEV 03* 82
 4 MARC BISS'79            UNAT QC  1:05.78   QUE FEV 03* 80
 5 DAVID SINAI             NAVY BC  1:11.42   VIC MAR 03* 74
 6 JAMES HATT'79           LEAM ON  1:15.59   LON FEB 03* 70
 7 DANY AUPIN'80           MBC  QC  1:22.55 S QUE FEV 03* 64
 8 MATTHEW LYMAN           SFA  BC  1:26.30   VIC MAR 03* 61

     200 M FREE  2003 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 WILL LICHTFIELD'80      CARL ON  2:12.66   NEP FEB 03* 88
 2 DANY AUPIN'80           MBC  QC  2:45.13   QUE FEV 03* 71
 3 DAVID SINAI             NAVY BC  2:45.86   VIC MAR 03* 71

     400 M FREE  2003 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 WILL LICHTFIELD'80      CARL ON  4:46.95   NEP FEB 03* 87
 2 DAVID SINAI             NAVY BC  6:14.92   VIC MAR 03* 67
 3 DANY AUPIN'80           MBC  QC  6:39.30 S QUE FEV 03* 63

     800 M FREE  2003 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANY AUPIN'80           MBC  QC 13:18.62   QUE FEV 03* 66

      50 M BACK  2003 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC   :29.78   VIC MAR 03* 90
 2 WARREN TAYLOR'80        CARL ON   :32.10 S NEP FEB 03* 84
 3 MARC BISS'79            UNAT QC   :36.82   QUE FEV 03* 73
 4 JAMES HATT'79           LEAM ON   :48.12   LON FEB 03* 56

     100 M BACK  2003 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 WARREN TAYLOR'80        CARL ON  1:04.29   NEP FEB 03* 93
 2 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  1:04.82   VIC MAR 03* 92

      50 M BREAS 2003 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :33.09   LON FEB 03* 93
 2 MARC BISS'79            UNAT QC   :37.70   QUE FEV 03* 82
 3 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  MRCA QC   :37.97   QUE FEV 03* 81
 4 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC   :39.15 S ITA DEC 03* 79
 5 WARREN TAYLOR'80        CARL ON   :40.05 S NEP FEB 03* 77
 6 JAMES HATT'79           LEAM ON   :42.08   LON FEB 03* 73
 7 RIAZ BANDALI'81         VIC  BC   :43.85 S VIC MAR 03* 70
 8 MATTHEW LYMAN           SFA  BC   :46.46   VIC MAR 03* 66

     100 M BREAS 2003 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  1:14.61   LON FEB 03* 89
 2 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  1:18.35   ITA DEC 03* 85
 3 WARREN TAYLOR'80        CARL ON  1:20.18   NEP FEB 03* 83
 4 RIAZ BANDALI'81         VIC  BC  1:27.77   VIC MAR 03* 76

      50 M FLY   2003 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :27.45   LON FEB 03* 94
 2 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC   :27.57   VIC MAR 03* 94
 3 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON   :29.77   NEP FEB 03* 87
 4 MARC BISS'79            UNAT QC   :30.21   QUE FEV 03* 86
 5 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     TRIV QC   :31.56   QUE FEV 03* 82
 6 BROCK CLAYDEN'81        CARL ON   :33.25 S NEP FEB 03* 78
 7 JAMES HATT'79           LEAM ON   :42.08   LON FEB 03* 61

     100 M FLY   2003 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  1:00.95   LON FEB 03* 93
 2 BROCK CLAYDEN'81        CARL ON  1:06.59   NEP FEB 03* 85
 3 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON  1:09.96   NEP FEB 03* 81

     200 M FLY   2003 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BROCK CLAYDEN'81        CARL ON  2:26.59   NEP FEB 03* 86

     200 M I.M.  2003 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 WARREN TAYLOR'80        CARL ON  2:22.70   NEP FEB 03* 94
 2 BROCK CLAYDEN'81        CARL ON  2:36.45 S NEP FEB 03* 86
 3 RIAZ BANDALI'81         VIC  BC  2:40.05   VIC MAR 03* 84

     400 M I.M.  2003 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BROCK CLAYDEN'81        CARL ON  5:12.93   NEP FEB 03* 91



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON     92.2        4
   2 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC     92.0        4
   3 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON     89.0        1
   4 WILL LICHTFIELD'80      CARL ON     88.2        4
   5 WARREN TAYLOR'80        CARL ON     86.2        5
   6 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     TRIV QC     85.3        3
   7 BROCK CLAYDEN'81        CARL ON     85.2        5
   8 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON     84.0        3
   9 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  MRCA QC     82.3        3
  10 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC     82.0        2
  11 MARC BISS'79            UNAT QC     80.2        5
  12 RIAZ BANDALI'81         VIC  BC     79.2        4
  13 DAVID SINAI             NAVY BC     69.8        4
  14 DANY AUPIN'80           MBC  QC     69.6        5
  15 JAMES HATT'79           LEAM ON     66.2        5
  16 MATTHEW LYMAN           SFA  BC     65.3        3



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 WARREN TAYLOR'80        CARL ON      93         5
   2 BROCK CLAYDEN'81        CARL ON      93         5
   3 DANY AUPIN'80           MBC  QC      86         5
   4 MARC BISS'79            UNAT QC      83         5
   5 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON      80         4
   6 WILL LICHTFIELD'80      CARL ON      79         4
   7 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC      78         4
   8 JAMES HATT'79           LEAM ON      72         5
   9 RIAZ BANDALI'81         VIC  BC      65         4
  10 DAVID SINAI             NAVY BC      62         4
  11 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     TRIV QC      52         3
  12 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  MRCA QC      50         3
  13 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON      49         3
  14 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC      36         2
  15 MATTHEW LYMAN           SFA  BC      36         3
  16 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON      18         1





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 WARREN TAYLOR'80        CARL ON  431    5    86.2     93
   2 BROCK CLAYDEN'81        CARL ON  426    5    85.2     93
   3 MARC BISS'79            UNAT QC  401    5    80.2     83
   4 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  369    4    92.2     80
   5 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  368    4    92.0     78
   6 WILL LICHTFIELD'80      CARL ON  353    4    88.2     79
   7 DANY AUPIN'80           MBC  QC  348    5    69.6     86
   8 JAMES HATT'79           LEAM ON  331    5    66.2     72
   9 RIAZ BANDALI'81         VIC  BC  317    4    79.2     65
  10 DAVID SINAI             NAVY BC  279    4    69.8     62
  11 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     TRIV QC  256    3    85.3     52
  12 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON  252    3    84.0     49
  13 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  MRCA QC  247    3    82.3     50
  14 MATTHEW LYMAN           SFA  BC  196    3    65.3     36
  15 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  164    2    82.0     36
  16 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON   89    1    89.0     18

    TOTAL                            4827   60    80.5   1032
  ----------------------------------------------------------------