50 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 BOB MCRORY'26           EMSC AL   :39.40   EDM FEB 03  60
 2 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON   :40.47 R NEP APR 03  59
 3 LEN COVERDALE'25        VCSS BC   :40.63   COW JAN 03  59
 4 PETER GILCHRIST'25      AYM  BC   :41.28   KEL APR 03  58
 5 BILL OUTERBRIDGE'26     SWYM ON   :43.10   MTL MAY 03  55
 6 HENRI MONGEON'27        BRO  QC   :43.28   BRO OCT 03  55
 7 STEPHEN BAKER'28        VCSS BC   :45.66   KEL APR 03  52
 8 ANDREW MARTIN'27        FYAM NB   :46.42   MON APR 03  51
 9 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC   :46.75   BRO OCT 03  51
10 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC   :46.76   MTL MAI 03  51
11 DOUG MACLENNAN'24       WINS BC   :48.48   UBC NOV 03  49
12 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON   :49.71   TEC JAN 03  48
13 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC   :52.41   BRO OCT 03  45
14 DENIS CROCKETT'24       NVM  BC   :53.27   COW JAN 03  45
15 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON   :53.58   NEP APR 03  44
16 ROB MACMILLEN'25        VCSS BC   :54.50 S COW JAN 03  44
17 EMILIO CLOZZA'24        VCSS BC   :54.55 S COW JAN 03  43
18 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA   :54.79   POP NOV 03  43
19 GERRIT BRUSSEL          KOOT BC   :55.97   KEL APR 03  42
20 PAUL GUERARD'25         MADD QC   :56.12 R MN  JAN 03  42

     100 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON  1:34.78   MTL MAY 03  55
 2 BILL OUTERBRIDGE'26     SWYM ON  1:40.13   NEP APR 03  52
 3 HENRI MONGEON'27        BRO  QC  1:40.60   BRO OCT 03  52
 4 LEN COVERDALE'25        VCSS BC  1:42.96   KEL APR 03  51
 5 STEPHEN BAKER'28        VCSS BC  1:45.39   COW JAN 03  50
 6 ROB MACMILLEN'25        VCSS BC  1:49.00 S COW JAN 03  48
 7 EMILIO CLOZZA'24        VCSS BC  1:49.15 S COW JAN 03  48
 8 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  1:49.20 S VIC DEC 03  48
 9 DOUG MACLENNAN'24       WINS BC  1:50.69   UBC NOV 03  47
10 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  1:52.69   MTL MAI 03  47
11 ANDREW MARTIN'27        FYAM NB  2:00.25 S MON APR 03  44
12 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  2:02.58 S TEC NOV 03  43
13 PAUL GUERARD'25         MADD QC  2:05.86   MTL NOV 03  42
14 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA  2:06.56   POP NOV 03  41
15 DENIS CROCKETT'24       NVM  BC  2:07.73   KEL APR 03  41
16 JACK FILE'24            DDO  QC  2:45.14   LSL FEV 03  32
17 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC  2:59.76   LSL FEV 03  29

     200 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 ROB MACMILLEN'25        VCSS BC  3:38.08   COW JAN 03  54
 2 EMILIO CLOZZA'24        VCSS BC  3:38.35   COW JAN 03  54
 3 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON  3:43.40   NEP APR 03  52
 4 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  3:51.74   VIC DEC 03  50
 5 LEN COVERDALE'25        VCSS BC  3:59.23   KEL APR 03  49
 6 ANDREW MARTIN'27        FYAM NB  4:00.51   MON APR 03  49
 7 STEPHEN BAKER'28        VCSS BC  4:14.61   COW JAN 03  46
 8 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  4:15.00   MTL MAI 03  46
 9 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  4:15.91   KNG NOV 03  46
10 PAUL GUERARD'25         MADD QC  4:38.59 S PC  AVR 03  42

     400 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 EMILIO CLOZZA'24        VCSS BC  7:40.12   COW JAN 03  54
 2 ROB MACMILLEN'25        VCSS BC  7:55.43   COW JAN 03  53
 3 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON  8:01.01   MTL MAY 03  52
 4 PAUL GUERARD'25         MADD QC  9:31.56   MN  JAN 03  44

     800 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON 17:04.60   MTL MAY 03  51
 2 PAUL GUERARD'25         MADD QC 19:50.77   JON AVR 03  44

    1500 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON 32:16.80   NEP APR 03  52
 2 PAUL GUERARD'25         MADD QC 39:23.61   DDO MAR 03  43

      50 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 BILL OUTERBRIDGE'26     SWYM ON   :48.81 R MTL MAY 03  55
 2 PETER GILCHRIST'25      AYM  BC   :48.97   KEL APR 03  55
 3 BOB MCRORY'26           EMSC AL   :51.33   EDM FEB 03  52
 4 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON   :54.30 R NEP APR 03  49
 5 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC   :56.45   BRO OCT 03  47
 6 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON   :57.52   KNG NOV 03  46
 7 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC   :57.73 S MTL MAI 03  46
 8 LEN COVERDALE'25        VCSS BC   :58.39   KEL APR 03  46
 9 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC   :58.65   BRO OCT 03  46
10 PAUL GUERARD'25         MADD QC   :58.86   PC  AVR 03  45
11 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  1:00.11   TEC JAN 03  44
12 ROB MACMILLEN'25        VCSS BC  1:01.30 S COW JAN 03  44
13 HENRI MONGEON'27        BRO  QC  1:03.64   MTL MAI 03  42
14 EMILIO CLOZZA'24        VCSS BC  1:04.24   COW JAN 03  42
15 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA  1:08.43   POP NOV 03  39
16 GERRIT BRUSSEL          KOOT BC  1:13.93   KEL APR 03  36
17 BILL DEKLERK'24         UNAT BC  1:15.53 S KEL APR 03  35
18 DENIS CROCKETT'24       NVM  BC  1:20.58   KEL APR 03  33
19 JACK FILE'24            DDO  QC  1:23.57   LSL FEV 03  32
20 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC  2:04.58 S LSL FEV 03  21

     100 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 BILL OUTERBRIDGE'26     SWYM ON  1:50.42   NEP APR 03  54
 2 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  2:01.32   MTL MAI 03  49
 3 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  2:01.57   KNG NOV 03  49
 4 ROB MACMILLEN'25        VCSS BC  2:02.64   COW JAN 03  48
 5 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  2:03.29   VIC DEC 03  48
 6 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON  2:06.15   MTL MAY 03  47
 7 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC  2:15.83   BRO OCT 03  44
 8 PAUL GUERARD'25         MADD QC  2:15.87   DDO MAR 03  44
 9 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  2:15.90   TEC NOV 03  44
10 HENRI MONGEON'27        BRO  QC  2:16.36 R BRO OCT 03  44
11 BILL DEKLERK'24         UNAT BC  2:25.89   KEL APR 03  41
12 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA  2:31.43   POP NOV 03  39
13 DENIS CROCKETT'24       NVM  BC  2:53.81   COW JAN 03  34
14 JACK FILE'24            DDO  QC  3:05.60   DDO MAR 03  32
15 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC  4:09.58   LSL FEV 03  24

     200 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 ROB MACMILLEN'25        VCSS BC  4:24.29   COW JAN 03  49
 2 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  4:25.30   MTL MAI 03  49
 3 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  4:33.20   NEP APR 03  47
 4 HENRI MONGEON'27        BRO  QC  4:52.70   MTL MAI 03  44
 5 BILL DEKLERK'24         UNAT BC  5:14.09   KEL APR 03  41
 6 DENIS CROCKETT'24       NVM  BC  6:24.73   KEL APR 03  33
 7 JACK FILE'24            DDO  QC  7:04.50   MTL MAI 03  30

      50 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 BOB MCRORY'26           EMSC AL   :49.79   CAL MAR 03  62
 2 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC   :52.46   BRO OCT 03  59
 3 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC   :55.93   SFY NOV 03  55
 4 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC   :57.30   BRO OCT 03  54
 5 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON   :58.32   NEP APR 03  53
 6 RICHARD WILSON'28       FYAM NB   :58.50   MON APR 03  52
 7 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  1:00.79   NEP APR 03  50
 8 BILL DEKLERK'24         UNAT BC  1:01.05   KEL APR 03  50
 9 PAUL GUERARD'25         MADD QC  1:03.88   PC  AVR 03  48
10 GERRIT BRUSSEL          KOOT BC  1:05.42   KEL APR 03  47
11 ANDREW MARTIN'27        FYAM NB  1:05.88   MON APR 03  47
12 LEN COVERDALE'25        VCSS BC  1:11.15 S KEL APR 03  43
13 JACK FILE'24            DDO  QC  1:41.43   MTL MAI 03  30
14 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC  1:59.08 S LSL FEV 03  26

     100 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  1:55.16   BRO OCT 03  58
 2 BILL DEKLERK'24         UNAT BC  2:13.86   KEL APR 03  50
 3 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  2:14.66   MTL MAI 03  49
 4 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  2:15.56   TEC JAN 03  49
 5 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  2:20.05   KNG NOV 03  47
 6 RICHARD WILSON'28       FYAM NB  2:22.31   MON APR 03  47
 7 PAUL GUERARD'25         MADD QC  2:26.59   DDO MAR 03  45
 8 LEN COVERDALE'25        VCSS BC  2:32.71   KEL APR 03  43
 9 GERRIT BRUSSEL          KOOT BC  2:33.46   KEL APR 03  43
10 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC  4:19.49   LSL FEV 03  25

     200 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  5:00.94   NEP APR 03  48
 2 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  5:01.09   NEP APR 03  48

      50 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 BOB MCRORY'26           EMSC AL   :46.50   EDM FEB 03  55
 2 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC   :56.45   BRO OCT 03  46
 3 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  1:07.27   NEP APR 03  38
 4 PAUL GUERARD'25         MADD QC  1:11.69 S PC  AVR 03  36

     100 M I.M.  2003 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 PETER GILCHRIST'25      AYM  BC  1:52.22   KEL APR 03  53
 2 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  1:53.81   VIC DEC 03  52
 3 BOB MCRORY'26           EMSC AL  1:56.06   CAL MAR 03  51
 4 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  2:05.24   NEP APR 03  47
 5 LEN COVERDALE'25        VCSS BC  2:07.53   COW JAN 03  47
 6 PAUL GUERARD'25         MADD QC  2:17.37   JON AVR 03  43

     200 M I.M.  2003 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  4:46.08   NEP APR 03  47
 2 PAUL GUERARD'25         MADD QC  5:07.39   JON AVR 03  43



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BOB MCRORY'26           EMSC AL     56.0        5
   2 PETER GILCHRIST'25      AYM  BC     55.3        3
   3 BILL OUTERBRIDGE'26     SWYM ON     54.0        4
   4 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON     52.1        8
   5 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC     50.9        9
   6 RICHARD WILSON'28       FYAM NB     49.5        2
   7 STEPHEN BAKER'28        VCSS BC     49.3        3
   8 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC     49.0        8
   9 ROB MACMILLEN'25        VCSS BC     48.6        7
  10 LEN COVERDALE'25        VCSS BC     48.3        7
  11 EMILIO CLOZZA'24        VCSS BC     48.2        5
  12 DOUG MACLENNAN'24       WINS BC     48.0        2
  13 ANDREW MARTIN'27        FYAM NB     47.8        4
  14 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC     47.5        4
  15 HENRI MONGEON'27        BRO  QC     47.4        5
  16 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON     47.2       10
  17 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON     45.8        8
  18 BILL DEKLERK'24         UNAT BC     43.4        5
  19 PAUL GUERARD'25         MADD QC     43.2       13
  20 GERRIT BRUSSEL          KOOT BC     42.0        4



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 PAUL GUERARD'25         MADD QC     176        13
   2 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON     167        10
   3 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON     147         8
   4 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC     147         9
   5 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC     123         8
   6 ROB MACMILLEN'25        VCSS BC     105         7
   7 LEN COVERDALE'25        VCSS BC     102         7
   8 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON      99         8
   9 BOB MCRORY'26           EMSC AL      96         5
  10 BILL OUTERBRIDGE'26     SWYM ON      75         4
  11 HENRI MONGEON'27        BRO  QC      69         5
  12 EMILIO CLOZZA'24        VCSS BC      64         5
  13 BILL DEKLERK'24         UNAT BC      62         5
  14 PETER GILCHRIST'25      AYM  BC      56         3
  15 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC      55         4
  16 ANDREW MARTIN'27        FYAM NB      48         4
  17 STEPHEN BAKER'28        VCSS BC      44         3
  18 DENIS CROCKETT'24       NVM  BC      39         5
  19 JACK FILE'24            DDO  QC      36         5
  20 GERRIT BRUSSEL          KOOT BC      30         4





75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 PAUL GUERARD'25         MADD QC  561   13    43.2    176
   2 EGON WEBERG'28          BIMS ON  472   10    47.2    167
   3 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  458    9    50.9    147
   4 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON  417    8    52.1    147
   5 EDWARD BULMAN'28        CMNQ QC  392    8    49.0    123
   6 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  366    8    45.8     99
   7 ROB MACMILLEN'25        VCSS BC  340    7    48.6    105
   8 LEN COVERDALE'25        VCSS BC  338    7    48.3    102
   9 BOB MCRORY'26           EMSC AL  280    5    56.0     96
  10 EMILIO CLOZZA'24        VCSS BC  241    5    48.2     64
  11 HENRI MONGEON'27        BRO  QC  237    5    47.4     69
  12 BILL DEKLERK'24         UNAT BC  217    5    43.4     62
  13 BILL OUTERBRIDGE'26     SWYM ON  216    4    54.0     75
  14 ANDREW MARTIN'27        FYAM NB  191    4    47.8     48
  15 HERMANN VROOM'28        BRO  QC  190    4    47.5     55
  16 DENIS CROCKETT'24       NVM  BC  186    5    37.2     39
  17 GERRIT BRUSSEL          KOOT BC  168    4    42.0     30
  18 PETER GILCHRIST'25      AYM  BC  166    3    55.3     56
  19 FRED STOCK'28           MMAC MA  162    4    40.5     25
  20 JACK FILE'24            DDO  QC  156    5    31.2     36
  21 STEPHEN BAKER'28        VCSS BC  148    3    49.3     44
  22 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC  125    5    25.0     29
  23 RICHARD WILSON'28       FYAM NB   99    2    49.5     30
  24 DOUG MACLENNAN'24       WINS BC   96    2    48.0     22

    TOTAL                            6222  135    46.1   1846
  ----------------------------------------------------------------