50 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON   :30.13   BRN OCT 03  79
 2 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON   :33.77   RID FEB 03  71
 3 ANDREW CROY'38          UNAT BC   :34.55   EB  FEB 03  69
 4 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :35.08   UBC NOV 03  68
 5 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC   :35.21   NAN NOV 03  68
 6 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :35.25   KEL APR 03  68
 7 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON   :35.37   TEC MAY 03  67
 8 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC   :35.49   KEL APR 03  67
 9 ERIC KOHLER'36          NYG  ON   :35.70   NYM DEC 03  67
10 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON   :35.75   NYM DEC 03  67
11 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON   :35.90   MTL MAY 03  66
12 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON   :36.01   NEP APR 03  66
13 PIERRE DUCHESNE'38      LAV  QC   :36.06   MTL NOV 03  66
14 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :36.21   NYM DEC 03  66
15 WILL HAGGART'37         UNAT NB   :36.29   MON APR 03  66
16 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL   :36.42   CAL MAR 03  65
17 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON   :36.60   NYM DEC 03  65
18 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :36.88   NYM DEC 03  65
19 BRIAN KNIGHT'35         ANC  ON   :37.21   BUR FEB 03  64
20 GORDON WILLIES'38       UNAT BC   :37.34   KEL APR 03  64

     100 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON  1:08.82   MTL MAY 03  77
 2 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  1:17.84   KEL APR 03  68
 3 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON  1:18.44   TEC MAY 03  67
 4 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  1:18.77   MTL MAY 03  67
 5 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  1:19.28   NAN NOV 03  66
 6 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:20.48   EB  FEB 03  65
 7 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  1:21.07   MTL MAY 03  65
 8 ANDREW CROY'38          UNAT BC  1:21.63   KEL APR 03  64
 9 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON  1:24.06   MTL MAY 03  63
10 GORDON WILLIES'38       UNAT BC  1:24.12   KEL APR 03  63
11 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  1:25.24   ETO JAN 03  62
12 PIERRE DUCHESNE'38      LAV  QC  1:26.08   MTL NOV 03  61
13 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  1:26.62   REP JUN 03  61
14 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:26.90   MLT MAR 03  60
15 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  1:27.03   REP JUN 03  60
16 BRIAN KNIGHT'35         ANC  ON  1:27.61   ETO JAN 03  60
17 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON  1:28.32 S ETO JAN 03  60
18 HARRY BLOCK'37          HYAC BC  1:31.38   KEL APR 03  57
19 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  1:31.83   MTL MAI 03  57
20 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  1:32.12 S CAL MAR 03  57

     200 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  2:54.75   MTL MAY 03  67
 2 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  2:58.83   KEL APR 03  65
 3 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON  3:02.48   ETO JAN 03  64
 4 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  3:04.52   NAN NOV 03  63
 5 ANDREW CROY'38          UNAT BC  3:07.25   KEL APR 03  63
 6 GORDON WILLIES'38       UNAT BC  3:08.53   KEL APR 03  62
 7 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  3:08.81   BUR FEB 03  62
 8 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  3:09.81   EB  FEB 03  62
 9 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  3:12.26   CAL MAR 03  61
10 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  3:13.51   MLT MAR 03  60
11 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  3:14.21 S MTL MAY 03  60
12 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON  3:18.62   MTL MAY 03  59
13 BRIAN KNIGHT'35         ANC  ON  3:19.13   ETO JAN 03  59
14 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  3:22.57   MTL MAI 03  58
15 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  3:26.14 S MTL NOV 03  57
16 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  3:29.00 S MLT MAR 03  56
17 HARRY BLOCK'37          HYAC BC  3:29.95   KEL APR 03  56
18 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC  3:30.54   REP JUN 03  56
19 PIERRE DUCHESNE'38      LAV  QC  3:30.55 S MTL NOV 03  56
20 CLAUDE CARDINAL'35      STL  QC  3:38.89 S PC  AVR 03  53

     400 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  6:11.83   VV  JUN 03  67
 2 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  6:23.95   KEL APR 03  65
 3 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON  6:26.65   ETO JAN 03  65
 4 GORDON WILLIES'38       UNAT BC  6:41.63   KEL APR 03  62
 5 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  6:44.02   MTL MAY 03  62
 6 ANDREW CROY'38          UNAT BC  6:46.60   KEL APR 03  61
 7 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  6:58.47   EDM FEB 03  60
 8 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  7:03.50 S MTL NOV 03  59
 9 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  7:06.81 S MTL MAY 03  59
10 PIERRE DUCHESNE'38      LAV  QC  7:10.20 S MTL NOV 03  58
11 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  7:13.14   MTL MAI 03  58
12 BRIAN KNIGHT'35         ANC  ON  7:17.40   BUR FEB 03  57
13 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  7:23.40   MLT MAR 03  56
14 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC  7:26.72   LSL FEV 03  56
15 FRANK COY'38            UNAT ON  7:41.13 S NEP APR 03  54
16 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  8:21.15   LSL FEV 03  50
17 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  8:26.19 S MTL MAI 03  49
18 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON  8:28.46 S NEP APR 03  49
19 KEN HEARD'38            DSC  ON  9:01.21 S MTL NOV 03  46
20 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC  9:08.89   MN  JAN 03  45

     800 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON 13:11.44   VV  JUN 03  66
 2 GORDON WILLIES'38       UNAT BC 14:02.49   KEL APR 03  62
 3 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC 14:18.44   MTL NOV 03  61
 4 PIERRE DUCHESNE'38      LAV  QC 14:20.42   MTL NOV 03  61
 5 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON 14:24.21 S MTL MAY 03  61
 6 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL 14:56.32 S CAL MAR 03  58
 7 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC 15:15.56 S MTL MAI 03  57
 8 FRANK COY'38            UNAT ON 15:23.37 S NEP APR 03  57
 9 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC 15:50.40   MTL NOV 03  55
10 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON 17:04.68   NEP APR 03  51
11 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC 17:13.29   MTL MAI 03  51
12 KEN HEARD'38            DSC  ON 18:20.73 S TEC DEC 03  47
13 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC 19:11.12   JON AVR 03  45
14 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 20:46.93 S JON AVR 03  42

    1500 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON 25:03.08   MTL MAY 03  67
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON 27:01.35   MTL MAY 03  62
 3 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL 27:57.52   CAL MAR 03  60
 4 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC 28:41.53   MTL MAI 03  59
 5 FRANK COY'38            UNAT ON 28:51.39   NEP APR 03  58
 6 KEN HEARD'38            DSC  ON 34:24.19   TEC DEC 03  49
 7 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 38:58.00   JON AVR 03  43

      50 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON   :36.94   MTL MAY 03  73
 2 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON   :43.28   MTL MAY 03  62
 3 JOHN CONVEY'34          BRCK ON   :45.38   BRN OCT 03  59
 4 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :45.39   MTL MAY 03  59
 5 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :45.44   NYM DEC 03  59
 6 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC   :46.47   MTL MAI 03  58
 7 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON   :46.88   NYM DEC 03  57
 8 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :47.02 R UBC NOV 03  57
 9 WILL HAGGART'37         UNAT NB   :47.15   MON APR 03  57
10 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC   :47.50   DDO MAR 03  56
11 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON   :47.77   RID FEB 03  56
12 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC   :48.05   MTL MAI 03  56
13 KEN MACDONALD'38        VIC  BC   :48.94   NAN NOV 03  55
14 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON   :49.20   NYM DEC 03  54
15 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON   :50.38   BRN OCT 03  53
16 PIERRE DUCHESNE'38      LAV  QC   :51.42   MTL NOV 03  52
17 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC   :51.71   KEL APR 03  52
18 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON   :52.37   NYM DEC 03  51
19 SIEGBERT KOEHL          KOOT BC   :55.32   KEL APR 03  48
20 ERIC KOHLER'36          NYG  ON   :55.70   NYM DEC 03  48

     100 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON  1:21.86   MTL MAY 03  73
 2 JOHN CONVEY'34          BRCK ON  1:33.25   MTL MAY 03  64
 3 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  1:35.48   MTL MAY 03  62
 4 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:41.88 S NEP APR 03  58
 5 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:44.18   MTL MAI 03  57
 6 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  1:45.62   PC  AVR 03  56
 7 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  1:48.17 S MTL MAY 03  55
 8 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  1:53.73   NAN NOV 03  52
 9 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC  2:03.97 S MTL MAI 03  48
10 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC  2:17.18 R BRO OCT 03  43
11 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS  2:18.48   DAR MAR 03  43
12 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  2:23.87   REP JUN 03  41
13 KEN HEARD'38            DSC  ON  2:35.10   MTL NOV 03  38
14 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:35.54   JON AVR 03  38
15 GRANT SINCLAIR'37       TECH ON  2:48.57 R NEP APR 03  35

     200 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN CONVEY'34          BRCK ON  3:14.87   MTL MAY 03  66
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  3:29.38   NEP APR 03  62
 3 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  3:44.02   MTL MAY 03  58
 4 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  3:53.01   MTL MAI 03  55
 5 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  3:55.33   MTL MAI 03  55
 6 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  4:04.63   KEL APR 03  53
 7 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC  4:08.22   MTL MAI 03  52
 8 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS  4:59.88   NGL NOV 03  43
 9 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:38.47   JON AVR 03  38
10 GRANT SINCLAIR'37       TECH ON  5:45.49   MTL MAY 03  37

      50 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :38.54   COW JAN 03  80
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :41.92   NYM DEC 03  73
 3 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON   :42.02   ETO JAN 03  73
 4 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :44.07   NYM DEC 03  70
 5 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS   :44.19   DAR MAR 03  70
 6 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON   :44.91   NYM DEC 03  69
 7 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON   :45.60   RID FEB 03  67
 8 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC   :46.26   MTL MAI 03  67
 9 ERIC KOHLER'36          NYG  ON   :47.13   NYM DEC 03  65
10 AL LEWIS'34             DRM  BC   :47.16   UBC NOV 03  65
11 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON   :47.66   NYM DEC 03  65
12 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL   :48.93   CAL MAR 03  63
13 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC   :49.42 S NAN NOV 03  62
14 PIERRE DUCHESNE'38      LAV  QC   :50.19 S MTL NOV 03  61
15 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON   :50.35   MTL MAY 03  61
16 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :51.22   MTL MAI 03  60
17 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC   :52.61   DDO MAR 03  58
18 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MA   :52.80   POP NOV 03  58
19 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC   :53.28   REP JUN 03  58
20 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON   :53.34 S TEC MAY 03  58

     100 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  1:25.59   MTL MAY 03  78
 2 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  1:33.17   ETO JAN 03  71
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:33.31   MTL MAY 03  71
 4 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  1:38.64   HFX APR 03  67
 5 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:43.57   MTL MAI 03  64
 6 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  1:46.71   KEL APR 03  62
 7 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  1:46.78   MTL MAY 03  62
 8 PIERRE DUCHESNE'38      LAV  QC  1:48.35   MTL NOV 03  61
 9 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON  1:49.71   MTL MAY 03  61
10 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON  1:52.63   TEC MAY 03  59
11 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  1:54.82   MTL MAI 03  58
12 AL LEWIS'34             DRM  BC  1:57.01   UBC NOV 03  57
13 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  2:01.12   LSL FEV 03  55
14 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC  2:12.41   MN  JAN 03  50
15 LARRY FLOOD'34          CBRG ON  2:29.36   KNG NOV 03  44
16 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:34.42   SFY NOV 03  43
17 KEN HEARD'38            DSC  ON  2:59.02   MTL NOV 03  37
18 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON  3:02.60   MTL MAY 03  36

     200 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  3:07.92   MTL MAY 03  78
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  3:24.67   MTL MAY 03  71
 3 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  3:50.24   MTL MAI 03  63
 4 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  3:58.55   KEL APR 03  61
 5 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  4:17.72   MTL MAI 03  57
 6 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC  4:52.48   MTL MAI 03  50

      50 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON   :33.31   MTL MAY 03  78
 2 JOHN CONVEY'34          BRCK ON   :35.55   MTL MAY 03  73
 3 BRIAN CURTIS'36         TYEE BC   :35.63   NAN NOV 03  72
 4 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :37.48   KEL APR 03  69
 5 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON   :42.23   NYM DEC 03  61
 6 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :42.62   UBC NOV 03  61
 7 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON   :44.24   MTL MAY 03  58
 8 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :44.97   NYM DEC 03  57
 9 ERIC KOHLER'36          NYG  ON   :45.14   NYM DEC 03  57
10 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS   :45.32   DAR MAR 03  57
11 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :45.45   NYM DEC 03  57
12 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL   :45.66   EDM FEB 03  56
13 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC   :47.27   NAN NOV 03  55
14 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MA   :48.84   POP NOV 03  53
15 HARRY BLOCK'37          HYAC BC   :49.29   KEL APR 03  52
16 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC   :50.26   LSL FEV 03  51
17 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON   :51.07   NYM DEC 03  50
18 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC   :52.20 S MTL NOV 03  49
19 NORMAN MCKEE'35         TISM ON   :55.15   KNG NOV 03  47
20 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC   :55.45 S KEL APR 03  46

     100 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:49.36 S MTL MAY 03  52
 2 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:51.14   UBC NOV 03  51
 3 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  2:00.02   PC  AVR 03  47
 4 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC  2:08.55   MTL MAI 03  44
 5 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS  2:09.63   NGL NOV 03  43
 6 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  2:17.47 S KEL APR 03  41
 7 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  2:20.87 S MTL MAI 03  40

     200 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  4:17.35   NAN NOV 03  49

     100 M IM    2003 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON  1:20.79   MTL MAY 03  74
 2 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  1:25.30   KEL APR 03  70
 3 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  1:31.17   DAR MAR 03  65
 4 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:31.27   MTL MAY 03  65
 5 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  1:34.46   ETO JAN 03  63
 6 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON  1:35.24   NYM DEC 03  62
 7 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  1:35.95   ETO JAN 03  62
 8 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON  1:37.59   NYM DEC 03  61
 9 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  1:37.72   NYM DEC 03  61
10 ERIC KOHLER'36          NYG  ON  1:39.98   NYM DEC 03  60
11 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:41.31   KEL APR 03  59
12 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  1:41.62   LSL FEV 03  59
13 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  1:43.26   EDM FEB 03  58
14 ANDREW CROY'38          UNAT BC  1:45.04   KEL APR 03  57
15 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC  1:47.27   MTL MAI 03  55
16 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:49.85   MN  JAN 03  54
17 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  1:56.83   KNG NOV 03  51
18 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  1:57.40 S KEL APR 03  51
19 NORMAN MCKEE'35         TISM ON  1:59.64   NEP APR 03  50
20 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  2:01.04   BRO OCT 03  49

     200 M IM    2003 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  3:25.77   MTL MAY 03  65
 2 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  3:27.05   HFX APR 03  65
 3 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  3:42.59   CAL MAR 03  60
 4 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  3:51.06   MTL NOV 03  58
 5 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  3:52.00   MLT MAR 03  58
 6 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  3:54.80   KEL APR 03  57
 7 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC  4:04.09   MTL MAI 03  55
 8 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  4:20.07   MTL MAI 03  51
 9 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS  4:41.69   PIC JAN 03  47
10 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:34.22   JON AVR 03  40

     400 M IM    2003 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  7:21.67   MTL MAY 03  64
 2 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  8:23.69   KEL APR 03  56
 3 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  9:10.01   MTL MAI 03  51



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON     75.7        6
   2 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC     73.8        6
   3 BRIAN CURTIS'36         TYEE BC     72.0        1
   4 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC     66.2        4
   5 JOHN CONVEY'34          BRCK ON     65.5        4
   6 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS     64.8        5
   7 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON     64.7        7
   8 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON     64.7        3
   9 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON     63.4        8
  10 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC     63.0        4
  11 ANDREW CROY'38          UNAT BC     62.8        5
  12 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON     62.8        4
  13 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON     62.6       17
  14 GORDON WILLIES'38       UNAT BC     62.6        5
  15 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON     62.1        9
  16 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON     61.8        8
  17 WILL HAGGART'37         UNAT NB     61.5        2
  18 AL LEWIS'34             DRM  BC     61.0        2
  19 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON     60.7        7
  20 BRIAN KNIGHT'35         ANC  ON     60.0        4



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON     267        17
   2 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC     133        11
   3 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON     131         9
   4 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC     125        11
   5 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON     123        10
   6 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC     122         8
   7 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON     120         6
   8 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC     113         9
   9 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON     112         7
  10 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC     111         6
  11 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL     109        10
  12 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON      99         8
  13 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON      98         8
  14 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC      88         9
  15 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS      81         5
  16 JOHN CONVEY'34          BRCK ON      76         4
  17 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC      72         6
  18 PIERRE DUCHESNE'38      LAV  QC      72         8
  19 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC      70         4
  20 ANDREW CROY'38          UNAT BC      69         5





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON 1065   17    62.6    267
   2 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  617   11    56.1    133
   3 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  598   10    59.8    109
   4 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  595   10    59.5    123
   5 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  593   11    53.9    125
   6 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  559    9    62.1    131
   7 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  518    9    57.6    113
   8 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  507    8    63.4     98
   9 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON  494    8    61.8     99
  10 PIERRE DUCHESNE'38      LAV  QC  476    8    59.5     72
  11 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  472    8    59.0    122
  12 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON  454    6    75.7    120
  13 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  453    7    64.7    112
  14 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  452    9    50.2     88
  15 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  443    6    73.8    111
  16 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON  425    7    60.7     69
  17 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  407    7    58.1     65
  18 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  324    5    64.8     81
  19 ANDREW CROY'38          UNAT BC  314    5    62.8     69
  20 GORDON WILLIES'38       UNAT BC  313    5    62.6     63
  21 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC  310    6    51.7     72
  22 ERIC KOHLER'36          NYG  ON  297    5    59.4     48
  23 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  265    4    66.2     70
  24 JOHN CONVEY'34          BRCK ON  262    4    65.5     76
  25 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC  261    5    52.2     38
  26 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  252    4    63.0     57
  27 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON  251    4    62.8     44
  28 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  244    6    40.7     56
  29 BRIAN KNIGHT'35         ANC  ON  240    4    60.0     24
  30 KEN HEARD'38            DSC  ON  217    5    43.4     38
  31 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON  194    3    64.7     43
  32 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC  190    4    47.5     31
  33 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS  176    4    44.0     51
  34 FRANK COY'38            UNAT ON  169    3    56.3     35
  35 HARRY BLOCK'37          HYAC BC  165    3    55.0     13
  36 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON  136    3    45.3     17
  37 WILL HAGGART'37         UNAT NB  123    2    61.5     18
  38 AL LEWIS'34             DRM  BC  122    2    61.0     20
  39 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  119    2    59.5     10
  40 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MA  111    2    55.5     10
  41 NORMAN MCKEE'35         TISM ON   97    2    48.5      4
  42 GRANT SINCLAIR'37       TECH ON   72    2    36.0     17
  43 BRIAN CURTIS'36         TYEE BC   72    1    72.0     18
  44 KEN MACDONALD'38        VIC  BC   55    1    55.0      8
  45 CLAUDE CARDINAL'35      STL  QC   53    1    53.0      1
  46 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON   51    1    51.0      4
  47 SIEGBERT KOEHL          KOOT BC   48    1    48.0      2
  48 LARRY FLOOD'34          CBRG ON   44    1    44.0      6

    TOTAL                           14675  251    58.5   3001
  ----------------------------------------------------------------