50 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :27.03   UTA OCT 03  88
 2 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC   :27.18   MTL MAI 03  88
 3 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON   :29.63   MTL MAY 03  80
 4 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON   :29.65   NEP APR 03  80
 5 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON   :30.89   NEP APR 03  77
 6 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON   :30.98 R MTL MAY 03  77
 7 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL   :31.00   MTL MAY 03  77
 8 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON   :31.75   NEP APR 03  75
 9 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL   :32.78 R CAL MAR 03  73
10 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CAC  QC   :33.14   MTL NOV 03  72
11 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON   :33.19 R NEP APR 03  72
12 MARTY MCLAREN'42        NVM  BC   :33.28   UBC NOV 03  72
13 LOUIS LOMBARDI'43       UNAT ON   :33.35   NEP APR 03  71
14 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :33.56   KNG NOV 03  71
15 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON   :33.76   TEC NOV 03  71
16 DAVID MCENTYRE'43       YMCA QC   :33.87   MTL MAI 03  70
17 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC   :33.93 S KEL APR 03  70
18 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL   :34.08   CAL MAR 03  70
19 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :34.66 R MTL MAI 03  69
20 BRIAN OSBORN'42         BRNT ON   :34.69   BRN OCT 03  69

     100 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC  1:02.05   MTL MAI 03  85
 2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  1:02.32   UTA OCT 03  85
 3 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  1:07.58   MTL MAY 03  78
 4 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL  1:08.77   MTL MAY 03  77
 5 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON  1:09.87   MTL MAY 03  75
 6 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  1:10.59   MTL MAY 03  75
 7 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON  1:10.82   MLT MAR 03  74
 8 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC  1:11.54   KEL APR 03  74
 9 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  1:13.54   MTL MAY 03  72
10 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:13.99   MTL MAY 03  71
11 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON  1:16.39   TEC MAR 03  69
12 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CAC  QC  1:16.47   MTL NOV 03  69
13 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  1:18.96   MTL MAI 03  67
14 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  1:19.17   KNG NOV 03  66
15 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL  1:19.45   CAL MAR 03  66
16 LOUIS LOMBARDI'43       UNAT ON  1:19.52   NEP APR 03  66
17 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  1:19.57   CAL MAR 03  66
18 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  1:20.22   MTL MAY 03  66
19 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  1:20.78 R NEP APR 03  65
20 JIM CASSELMAN'42        SARM BC  1:21.07   KEL APR 03  65

     200 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL  2:35.87   MTL MAY 03  75
 2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  2:38.75   UTA OCT 03  74
 3 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON  2:39.97   MTL MAY 03  73
 4 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  2:41.14   MTL MAY 03  73
 5 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC  2:44.43 S KEL APR 03  71
 6 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  2:46.66   MTL MAY 03  70
 7 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON  2:48.05   NEP APR 03  70
 8 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  2:48.41   MTL MAY 03  70
 9 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  2:50.03   RID FEB 03  69
10 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  2:50.58   MTL MAY 03  69
11 RUSS DONALDSON'39       VCSS BC  2:54.26   COW JAN 03  67
12 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  2:57.02   MTL MAI 03  66
13 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  3:02.40 S CAL MAR 03  64
14 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  3:02.67   NEP APR 03  64
15 RON CAMERON'43          MMAC MA  3:04.62   POP NOV 03  63
16 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  3:04.66 S NEP APR 03  63
17 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:05.59 S BUR FEB 03  63
18 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC  3:05.62   COW JAN 03  63
19 JIM CASSELMAN'42        SARM BC  3:05.69   KEL APR 03  63
20 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  3:07.56   MON APR 03  62

     400 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC  5:38.28   KEL APR 03  74
 2 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL  5:40.94   MTL MAY 03  73
 3 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  5:47.84   NEP APR 03  72
 4 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  5:55.78   NEP APR 03  70
 5 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  6:05.47   MTL MAY 03  68
 6 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  6:06.77   MTL MAY 03  68
 7 RUSS DONALDSON'39       VCSS BC  6:11.87   COW JAN 03  67
 8 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  6:14.36 S CAL MAR 03  67
 9 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  6:18.75 S NEP APR 03  66
10 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  6:19.63   DDO MAR 03  66
11 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  6:23.37   EDM MAY 03  65
12 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  6:23.66   BUR FEB 03  65
13 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON  6:23.81   TEC NOV 03  65
14 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  6:35.59 S NEP APR 03  63
15 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL  6:37.36   CAL MAR 03  63
16 RON CAMERON'43          MMAC MA  6:43.64   POP NOV 03  62
17 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  6:44.30 S UNB NOV 03  62
18 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  6:48.59 S NEP APR 03  61
19 ARTHUR HALL'41          UNAT ON  6:56.45   BUR FEB 03  60
20 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC  6:58.49   MTL MAY 03  60

     800 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL 12:04.25 S MTL MAY 03  72
 2 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON 12:12.59   MTL MAY 03  72
 3 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON 12:31.50   NEP APR 03  70
 4 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON 12:47.79   MTL MAY 03  68
 5 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON 12:51.47 S NEP APR 03  68
 6 RUSS DONALDSON'39       VCSS BC 12:53.97   KEL APR 03  68
 7 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL 12:55.47 S CAL MAR 03  68
 8 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC 13:06.84   MTL MAI 03  67
 9 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON 13:12.63 S NEP APR 03  66
10 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS 13:28.62   UNB NOV 03  65
11 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL 13:42.59   EDM MAY 03  64
12 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON 13:44.21 S NEP APR 03  64
13 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL 14:01.74   CAL MAR 03  62
14 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL 14:19.67   CAL MAR 03  61
15 JIM CASSELMAN'42        SARM BC 14:31.79 S KEL APR 03  60
16 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC 14:55.54   UTA OCT 03  58
17 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC 14:58.88 S DDO MAR 03  58
18 ALAN GUSTAFSON'39       NAN  BC 15:04.37 S KEL APR 03  58
19 EMMETT MEEHAN'40        PC   QC 15:52.43   MTL MAI 03  55
20 FREDERICK FORD'41       STIT ON 16:05.24   NEP APR 03  54

    1500 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL 22:47.76   MTL MAY 03  74
 2 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON 23:19.23   MTL MAY 03  72
 3 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON 24:26.42   NEP APR 03  69
 4 RUSS DONALDSON'39       VCSS BC 24:28.31   KEL APR 03  69
 5 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON 24:50.98   NEP APR 03  68
 6 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC 24:55.86   MTL MAI 03  68
 7 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON 25:16.54   MTL MAY 03  67
 8 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL 25:31.81   CAL MAR 03  66
 9 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON 25:52.84   NEP APR 03  65
10 JIM CASSELMAN'42        SARM BC 27:14.68   KEL APR 03  62
11 ALAN GUSTAFSON'39       NAN  BC 28:15.71   KEL APR 03  60
12 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC 28:33.03   DDO MAR 03  59
13 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC 29:09.25   UTA OCT 03  58

      50 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :32.98   UTA OCT 03  81
 2 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB   :37.19   MTL MAY 03  72
 3 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC   :37.29   KEL APR 03  72
 4 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON   :38.16   NEP APR 03  70
 5 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON   :39.03   NEP APR 03  69
 6 BOB FISHER'40           TORG ON   :39.30   NEP APR 03  68
 7 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :40.53   BRN OCT 03  66
 8 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON   :41.01   MTL MAY 03  65
 9 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON   :41.75   MTL MAY 03  64
10 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON   :41.78   NYM DEC 03  64
11 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL   :41.81 R MTL MAY 03  64
12 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL   :43.25 R CAL MAR 03  62
13 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :44.29   MTL MAY 03  60
14 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON   :44.71   TEC JAN 03  60
15 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON   :44.77 R MTL MAY 03  60
16 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :45.05   BRO OCT 03  59
17 DREW AGNEW'40           CMSC AL   :45.50   CAL MAR 03  59
18 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON   :45.74 R NEP APR 03  59
19 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL   :45.94 R CAL MAR 03  58
20 JACK SPENCE'43          MID  MA   :46.08   KEN JAN 03  58

     100 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB  1:17.89   MTL MAY 03  77
 2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  1:18.68   UTA OCT 03  76
 3 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC  1:21.99   KEL APR 03  73
 4 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON  1:25.14   MTL MAY 03  70
 5 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON  1:26.04   NEP APR 03  69
 6 BOB FISHER'40           TORG ON  1:26.70   NEP APR 03  69
 7 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:28.60   ETO JAN 03  67
 8 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  1:32.97   MTL MAY 03  64
 9 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  1:34.63   CAL MAR 03  63
10 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  1:38.65   NEP APR 03  60
11 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  1:38.94 R NEP APR 03  60
12 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  1:39.28   MON APR 03  60
13 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  1:40.67   NEP APR 03  59
14 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CAC  QC  1:41.49   MTL NOV 03  59
15 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  1:41.75   MTL NOV 03  58
16 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON  1:42.51   NEP APR 03  58
17 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  1:43.38   ETO JAN 03  58
18 DREW AGNEW'40           CMSC AL  1:43.40   CAL MAR 03  58
19 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CAC  QC  1:51.83   MTL NOV 03  53
20 MARKUS GERBER'42        MMIN QC  2:03.32   DDO MAR 03  48

     200 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB  2:48.13   MTL MAY 03  77
 2 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC  2:53.36   KEL APR 03  74
 3 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  3:03.01   CAL MAR 03  71
 4 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:03.09   MTL MAY 03  71
 5 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON  3:08.70   MTL MAY 03  68
 6 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  3:18.81   NEP APR 03  65
 7 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  3:22.25   CAL MAR 03  64
 8 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  3:38.15   NEP APR 03  59
 9 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  3:41.35   MTL MAY 03  58
10 DREW AGNEW'40           CMSC AL  3:43.53   FTH JAN 03  58
11 PHIL KING-JONES'40      UNAT BC  4:49.14   KEL APR 03  44

      50 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :36.83   MTL MAY 03  84
 2 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON   :37.66   MTL MAY 03  82
 3 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL   :37.90   CAL MAR 03  81
 4 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :38.12   NEP APR 03  81
 5 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :38.97   LSL FEV 03  79
 6 KLAUS WUERR'43          DART NS   :38.99   PIC JAN 03  79
 7 ALEX CROSTHWAIT'40      DDO  QC   :39.31   DDO MAR 03  78
 8 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL   :40.22   EDM MAY 03  77
 9 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :41.28   EDM FEB 03  75
10 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON   :41.52   MTL MAY 03  74
11 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON   :42.37   NEP APR 03  73
12 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CAC  QC   :43.07   LSL FEV 03  71
13 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC   :43.12   NAN NOV 03  71
14 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON   :43.13   BUR FEB 03  71
15 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON   :43.43   TEC OCT 03  71
16 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC   :44.59   BRO OCT 03  69
17 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON   :44.76   NEP APR 03  69
18 LAURENCE KAY'40         UNAT BC   :45.50   FTH JAN 03  68
19 BRIAN OSBORN'42         BRNT ON   :45.52   BRN OCT 03  68
20 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL   :45.76   CAL MAR 03  67

     100 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  1:22.28   MTL MAY 03  81
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:23.05   MTL MAY 03  80
 3 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  1:26.14   EDM MAY 03  77
 4 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:27.47   LSL FEV 03  76
 5 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  1:29.13   EDM MAY 03  75
 6 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:30.14   NEP APR 03  74
 7 ALEX CROSTHWAIT'40      DDO  QC  1:31.78   MTL MAI 03  73
 8 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  1:33.40   MTL MAY 03  71
 9 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CAC  QC  1:33.41   MTL MAI 03  71
10 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON  1:39.50   MTL MAY 03  67
11 KLAUS WUERR'43          DART NS  1:39.53   WOF FEB 03  67
12 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  1:42.27   MTL NOV 03  65
13 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  1:44.30 S FTH JAN 03  64
14 RON CAMERON'43          MMAC MA  1:44.86   POP NOV 03  63
15 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  1:46.19   MON APR 03  63
16 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  1:46.45   TEC JAN 03  62
17 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC  1:51.25   MTL MAI 03  60
18 JOHN BRADY              UNAT BC  1:52.06   KEL APR 03  59
19 MARKUS GERBER'42        MMIN QC  1:52.49   MTL MAI 03  59
20 JACQUES GUITAR'41       MBC  QC  1:58.11   MTL MAI 03  56

     200 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:04.37   MTL MAY 03  79
 2 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  3:07.27   EDM FEB 03  78
 3 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  3:12.11   MTL MAI 03  76
 4 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CAC  QC  3:28.60   MTL MAI 03  70
 5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  3:28.64   FTH JAN 03  70
 6 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  3:30.54   NEP APR 03  69
 7 ALEX CROSTHWAIT'40      DDO  QC  3:31.06   MTL MAI 03  69
 8 KLAUS WUERR'43          DART NS  3:41.26   PIC JAN 03  66
 9 MARKUS GERBER'42        MMIN QC  4:07.75   MTL MAI 03  59
10 JACQUES GUITAR'41       MBC  QC  4:18.60   MTL MAI 03  56
11 JOHN BRADY              UNAT BC  4:20.75   KEL APR 03  56
12 JAROSLAW JELEN'43       RMM  AL  4:32.41   CAL MAR 03  53

      50 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC   :30.99   MTL MAI 03  83
 2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :32.18   UTA OCT 03  80
 3 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON   :32.56   NEP APR 03  79
 4 ALEX CROSTHWAIT'40      DDO  QC   :34.19   MTL MAI 03  76
 5 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON   :35.45   NYM DEC 03  73
 6 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL   :35.69   FTH JAN 03  72
 7 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON   :36.22   NEP APR 03  71
 8 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL   :36.71   MTL MAY 03  70
 9 MARTY MCLAREN'42        NVM  BC   :37.20   UBC NOV 03  69
10 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :37.79   MTL MAY 03  68
11 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :38.06   BUR FEB 03  68
12 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB   :38.25   MON APR 03  67
13 BRIAN OSBORN'42         BRNT ON   :38.28   BRN OCT 03  67
14 LAURENCE KAY'40         UNAT BC   :39.00   FTH JAN 03  66
15 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL   :41.25 S CAL MAR 03  63
16 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :41.59   BRO OCT 03  62
17 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC   :41.75   NAN NOV 03  62
18 JACK SPENCE'43          MID  MA   :42.45   KEN JAN 03  61
19 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CAC  QC   :44.09   MTL NOV 03  58
20 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON   :44.35   TEC JAN 03  58

     100 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON  1:16.17   BUR FEB 03  74
 2 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  1:22.77   FTH JAN 03  68
 3 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  1:28.31   KNG NOV 03  64
 4 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:30.97 S MTL MAY 03  62
 5 ALEX CROSTHWAIT'40      DDO  QC  1:32.29   MTL MAI 03  61
 6 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:37.14 S MTL MAI 03  58
 7 LAURENCE KAY'40         UNAT BC  1:38.72   FTH JAN 03  57
 8 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  1:40.03   MTL MAY 03  56
 9 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC  1:41.67   MTL MAY 03  56
10 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  1:42.95   UNB NOV 03  55
11 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  1:47.77   NEP APR 03  52
12 JOHN AMBROSE'42         BIMS ON  1:57.23   KNG NOV 03  48
13 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC  2:03.53 S MTL MAI 03  46
14 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  2:13.11 S NEP APR 03  42
15 MIKE APPLEJOHN'40       SOO  ON  2:32.35 S NEP APR 03  37

     200 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:12.02   NEP APR 03  66
 2 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  3:24.87   CAL MAR 03  61
 3 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  3:49.00   NEP APR 03  55

     100 M I.M.  2003 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  1:14.92   UTA OCT 03  80
 2 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  1:16.83   MTL MAY 03  78
 3 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON  1:20.79   NEP APR 03  74
 4 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:22.64   BUR FEB 03  72
 5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  1:24.58   FTH JAN 03  70
 6 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  1:24.65   RID FEB 03  70
 7 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:25.36   NEP APR 03  70
 8 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  1:25.70   EDM FEB 03  70
 9 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:26.34   DDO MAR 03  69
10 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  1:27.47   KEL APR 03  68
11 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  1:28.29   MTL MAY 03  67
12 BOB FISHER'40           TORG ON  1:30.57   NEP APR 03  66
13 ALEX CROSTHWAIT'40      DDO  QC  1:31.26   MTL MAI 03  65
14 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  1:32.77   NEP APR 03  64
15 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  1:32.95   MTL MAY 03  64
16 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CAC  QC  1:35.14   MTL NOV 03  63
17 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC  1:36.42   NAN NOV 03  62
18 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL  1:36.67   CAL MAR 03  62
19 MARTY MCLAREN'42        NVM  BC  1:36.85 S UBC NOV 03  61
20 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  1:39.19   MON APR 03  60

     200 M I.M.  2003 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:01.83   MTL MAY 03  74
 2 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  3:08.92   RID FEB 03  71
 3 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  3:11.90   MTL MAI 03  70
 4 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  3:13.58   CAL MAR 03  69
 5 MARTY MCLAREN'42        NVM  BC  3:13.76   UBC NOV 03  69
 6 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  3:18.44   UTA OCT 03  68
 7 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  3:18.79   NEP APR 03  67
 8 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  3:18.89   CAL MAR 03  67
 9 ALEX CROSTHWAIT'40      DDO  QC  3:24.84   MTL MAI 03  65
10 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  3:29.95   MTL MAY 03  64
11 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  3:35.50   TEC NOV 03  62
12 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  3:37.35   NGL NOV 03  62
13 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  3:46.35   TEC JAN 03  59
14 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC  3:54.89   MTL MAI 03  57
15 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  4:09.25 S NEP APR 03  54
16 MIKE APPLEJOHN'40       SOO  ON  4:45.60 S NEP APR 03  47
17 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  4:51.71   PC  AVR 03  46

     400 M I.M.  2003 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  6:26.04   MTL MAY 03  73
 2 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  6:52.11   MTL MAI 03  69
 3 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  7:20.88   NEP APR 03  64
 4 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  8:18.52   NEP APR 03  57
 5 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC  8:50.45   MTL MAI 03  53
 6 MIKE APPLEJOHN'40       SOO  ON  9:31.28   NEP APR 03  49



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC     85.3        3
   2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL     77.8       10
   3 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON     76.6        7
   4 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON     74.6        7
   5 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB     73.2        4
   6 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL     72.8        8
   7 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC     72.6        7
   8 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL     72.4        7
   9 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON     71.3        6
  10 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON     70.7       14
  11 KLAUS WUERR'43          DART NS     70.7        3
  12 DAVID MCENTYRE'43       YMCA QC     70.0        1
  13 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON     70.0        9
  14 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON     69.9       11
  15 ALEX CROSTHWAIT'40      DDO  QC     69.6        7
  16 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL     69.2        6
  17 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON     69.1        7
  18 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON     69.0        8
  19 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC     68.7       10
  20 LOUIS LOMBARDI'43       UNAT ON     68.5        2



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON     221        14
   2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL     181        10
   3 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL     160        12
   4 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON     158        12
   5 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON     142        11
   6 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON     138        13
   7 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON     135         9
   8 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL     133         8
   9 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC     127        10
  10 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON     121         7
  11 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON     111         7
  12 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC     108         7
  13 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON      97         8
  14 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL      97         7
  15 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON      95         6
  16 ALEX CROSTHWAIT'40      DDO  QC      95         7
  17 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON      83         8
  18 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON      78         9
  19 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON      76         7
  20 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC      76         8





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  990   14    70.7    221
   2 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  820   12    68.3    158
   3 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  812   13    62.5    138
   4 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  797   12    66.4    160
   5 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  778   10    77.8    181
   6 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  769   11    69.9    142
   7 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  687   10    68.7    127
   8 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  630    9    70.0    135
   9 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL  582    8    72.8    133
  10 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  552    8    69.0     97
  11 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  536    7    76.6    121
  12 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  526    8    65.8     76
  13 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON  522    7    74.6    111
  14 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  520    9    57.8     78
  15 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  514    8    64.2     83
  16 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC  508    7    72.6    108
  17 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  507    7    72.4     97
  18 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC  490    8    61.2     45
  19 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  489    8    61.1     52
  20 ALEX CROSTHWAIT'40      DDO  QC  487    7    69.6     95
  21 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON  484    7    69.1     76
  22 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON  428    6    71.3     95
  23 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  415    6    69.2     64
  24 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC  333    6    55.5     48
  25 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CAC  QC  321    5    64.2     34
  26 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  313    5    62.6     52
  27 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB  293    4    73.2     68
  28 RUSS DONALDSON'39       VCSS BC  271    4    67.8     56
  29 MARTY MCLAREN'42        NVM  BC  271    4    67.8     39
  30 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CAC  QC  265    4    66.2     40
  31 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL  259    4    64.8     19
  32 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC  256    3    85.3     59
  33 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  253    4    63.2     41
  34 JIM CASSELMAN'42        SARM BC  250    4    62.5     20
  35 KLAUS WUERR'43          DART NS  212    3    70.7     38
  36 BRIAN OSBORN'42         BRNT ON  204    3    68.0     11
  37 BOB FISHER'40           TORG ON  203    3    67.7     39
  38 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON  194    3    64.7     20
  39 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL  194    3    64.7     17
  40 LAURENCE KAY'40         UNAT BC  191    3    63.7     24
  41 RON CAMERON'43          MMAC MA  188    3    62.7     18
  42 DREW AGNEW'40           CMSC AL  175    3    58.3     18
  43 MARKUS GERBER'42        MMIN QC  166    3    55.3     15
  44 LOUIS LOMBARDI'43       UNAT ON  137    2    68.5     13
  45 MIKE APPLEJOHN'40       SOO  ON  133    3    44.3     26
  46 JACK SPENCE'43          MID  MA  119    2    59.5      4
  47 ALAN GUSTAFSON'39       NAN  BC  118    2    59.0     13
  48 JOHN BRADY              UNAT BC  115    2    57.5     13
  49 JACQUES GUITAR'41       MBC  QC  112    2    56.0     12
  50 DAVID MCENTYRE'43       YMCA QC   70    1    70.0      5
  51 ARTHUR HALL'41          UNAT ON   60    1    60.0      2
  52 EMMETT MEEHAN'40        PC   QC   55    1    55.0      2
  53 FREDERICK FORD'41       STIT ON   54    1    54.0      1
  54 JAROSLAW JELEN'43       RMM  AL   53    1    53.0      9
  55 JOHN AMBROSE'42         BIMS ON   48    1    48.0      9
  56 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC   46    1    46.0      4
  57 PHIL KING-JONES'40      UNAT BC   44    1    44.0     10

    TOTAL                           19819  297    66.7   3392
  ----------------------------------------------------------------