50 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC   :25.34   UBC NOV 03  94
 2 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :26.46   NEP APR 03  90
 3 GLEN BELFRY'54          TECH ON   :26.48   MTL MAY 03  90
 4 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC   :26.60   MTL MAI 03  90
 5 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL   :26.90   MTL MAY 03  89
 6 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :26.92   NEP APR 03  89
 7 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA   :26.96   WIN APR 03  89
 8 MIKE PATRICK'56         CLAR ON   :27.02   NEP APR 03  88
 9 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :27.16 R MTL MAY 03  88
10 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON   :27.52   MTL MAY 03  87
11 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON   :27.67   ETO JAN 03  86
12 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   SILT AL   :28.15   EDM FEB 03  85
13 DAN FILGIANO'58         ATB  ON   :28.24   NYM DEC 03  84
14 PHILIP WILSON'55        FITD ON   :28.27   MTL MAY 03  84
15 PAUL BLANCHARD'58       MBC  QC   :28.32   MTL MAI 03  84
16 JIM SABOURIN'54         TISM ON   :28.49   MTL MAY 03  84
17 JOHN LYALL'56           MASC ON   :28.51   BUR FEB 03  84
18 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :28.62   MTL MAY 03  83
19 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     TRIV QC   :28.71   MTL MAI 03  83
20 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        NTMC ON   :28.71   MTL MAY 03  83

     100 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MIKE PATRICK'56         CLAR ON   :59.39   NEP APR 03  89
 2 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC   :59.44   EB  FEB 03  89
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:00.11   ETO JAN 03  88
 4 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON  1:00.12   MTL MAY 03  88
 5 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:00.19   NEP APR 03  88
 6 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:00.74   MTL MAY 03  87
 7 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  1:01.02   POP NOV 03  86
 8 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON  1:01.17   ETO JAN 03  86
 9 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  1:01.23   MTL MAI 03  86
10 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   SILT AL  1:01.69   CAL MAR 03  85
11 PHILIP WILSON'55        FITD ON  1:01.89   MTL MAY 03  85
12 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:02.01   ETO JAN 03  85
13 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  1:02.38   MTL MAY 03  84
14 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      CMSC AL  1:02.62   CAL MAR 03  84
15 BOB STIRLING'56         UNAT AL  1:03.14   CAL MAR 03  83
16 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:03.24   MTL MAY 03  83
17 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     TRIV QC  1:03.90   MTL MAI 03  82
18 MIKE BLACKWOOD'54       BURL ON  1:03.98   NEP APR 03  82
19 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  1:04.12   MN  JAN 03  82
20 JIM SABOURIN'54         TISM ON  1:04.42   NEP APR 03  82

     200 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MIKE PATRICK'56         CLAR ON  2:08.59   MTL MAY 03  91
 2 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:12.38   MTL MAY 03  89
 3 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:12.75   MTL MAY 03  88
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:13.07   BRN OCT 03  88
 5 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON  2:13.52   ETO JAN 03  88
 6 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:15.81 S MTL MAY 03  86
 7 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:15.83   MTL MAY 03  86
 8 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  2:16.03   MTL MAY 03  86
 9 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  2:16.43   POP NOV 03  86
10 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   SILT AL  2:18.47   CAL MAR 03  85
11 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      CMSC AL  2:19.23   CAL MAR 03  84
12 DANIEL MARTINEZ'58      CMNQ QC  2:19.26   MTL MAI 03  84
13 BOB STIRLING'56         UNAT AL  2:22.55   CAL MAR 03  82
14 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     TRIV QC  2:23.71   MTL MAI 03  82
15 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  2:23.90 S CAL MAR 03  82
16 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:24.63   MTL MAY 03  81
17 MICHAEL STROUD'55       VV   ON  2:24.92   MTL MAY 03  81
18 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  2:25.19   KEL APR 03  81
19 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  2:25.23   MTL MAI 03  81
20 MIKE BROWN'56           NSS  NS  2:26.01   DAR MAR 03  80

     400 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  4:37.69   KEL APR 03  90
 2 MIKE PATRICK'56         CLAR ON  4:39.54   MTL MAY 03  90
 3 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  4:42.57   WIN APR 03  89
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  4:44.22   MTL MAY 03  88
 5 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  4:44.67   MTL MAY 03  88
 6 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  4:49.86   MTL MAY 03  86
 7 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  4:49.97   CAL MAR 03  86
 8 DANIEL MARTINEZ'58      CMNQ QC  4:52.08   MTL MAI 03  86
 9 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  4:53.82   MTL MAY 03  85
10 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      CMSC AL  4:56.28   CAL MAR 03  85
11 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   SILT AL  4:57.46   CAL MAR 03  84
12 MIKE BROWN'56           NSS  NS  4:59.72   DAR MAR 03  84
13 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     TRIV QC  5:10.36   MTL MAI 03  81
14 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  5:10.49   MTL MAY 03  81
15 JAMES MARSHALL          NAVY BC  5:14.87   NAN NOV 03  80
16 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  5:15.05   KEL APR 03  79
17 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  5:16.15   TEC NOV 03  79
18 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  5:16.64   MTL MAY 03  79
19 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON  5:20.82   NEP APR 03  78
20 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  5:22.56 S MTL MAI 03  78

     800 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  9:26.48   MTL MAY 03  93
 2 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  9:38.77   MTL MAY 03  91
 3 MIKE PATRICK'56         CLAR ON  9:43.57 S MTL MAY 03  90
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  9:44.69   NEP APR 03  90
 5 DANIEL MARTINEZ'58      CMNQ QC  9:59.91   MTL MAI 03  88
 6 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA 10:01.33 S WIN APR 03  87
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 10:06.30   MTL MAY 03  87
 8 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON 10:32.07 S MTL MAY 03  83
 9 MIKE BROWN'56           NSS  NS 10:49.27   DAR MAR 03  81
10 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC 10:57.71   KEL APR 03  80
11 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON 10:57.78 S MTL MAY 03  80
12 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC 11:00.23   MTL MAI 03  79
13 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON 11:01.88   TEC JUN 03  79
14 ALAN COX'58             ETOB ON 11:11.44 S ETO MAR 03  78
15 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 11:16.43 S KEL APR 03  78
16 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC 11:28.06 S MTL MAI 03  76
17 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC 11:43.16   JON AVR 03  75
18 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC 11:52.15   KEL APR 03  74
19 ROBERT LACASSE'58       MACC QC 11:53.33 S MTL MAI 03  74
20 GLEN BELFRY'54          TECH ON 11:59.38 S MTL MAY 03  73

    1500 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL 18:10.96   MTL MAY 03  93
 2 MIKE PATRICK'56         CLAR ON 18:28.58   MTL MAY 03  92
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 19:02.22   ETO MAR 03  89
 4 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA 19:06.13   WIN APR 03  88
 5 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON 19:43.06   MTL MAY 03  86
 6 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 19:52.11   MTL MAY 03  85
 7 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON 20:48.50   MTL MAY 03  81
 8 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 21:08.35   KEL APR 03  80
 9 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC 21:22.80   MTL MAI 03  79
10 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC 21:27.91   MN  JAN 03  79
11 ALAN COX'58             ETOB ON 21:36.63   ETO MAR 03  78
12 GLEN BELFRY'54          TECH ON 22:21.97   MTL MAY 03  76
13 ROBERT LACASSE'58       MACC QC 22:34.92   MTL MAI 03  75
14 BRAD MCCONNELL'57       BARR ON 22:55.42   NEP APR 03  74
15 JOHN BLACKMER'58        EBSC BC 23:01.57   SF  AUG 03  73
16 LUTZ SPRECHER'54        HYAC BC 23:08.17   KEL APR 03  73
17 GALLIVAN MACDONALD'57   ANTI NS 23:13.65   HFX APR 03  73
18 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA 23:16.31   WIN APR 03  73
19 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC 23:22.62   MTL MAI 03  72
20 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC 23:35.29   MN  JAN 03  72

      50 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC   :29.43   UBC NOV 03  91
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :29.57 R MTL MAY 03  91
 3 RUDI FRONK'58           FITD ON   :30.99   MTL MAY 03  87
 4 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON   :31.47   MTL MAY 03  85
 5 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL   :31.48   CAL MAR 03  85
 6 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :31.66   MTL MAY 03  85
 7 PHILIP WILSON'55        FITD ON   :32.69 R MTL MAY 03  82
 8 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :33.64 R NEP APR 03  80
 9 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :33.65   MTL MAI 03  80
10 MICHAEL STROUD'55       VV   ON   :34.06   KNG NOV 03  79
11 JOHN STARRATT'55        CMSC AL   :34.36 R CAL MAR 03  78
12 ALAN COX'58             ETOB ON   :34.41   NYM DEC 03  78
13 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON   :34.68   MTL MAY 03  77
14 DAN FILGIANO'58         ATB  ON   :34.76   NYM DEC 03  77
15 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC   :35.01   REP JUN 03  77
16 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      CMSC AL   :35.06 R CAL MAR 03  77
17 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL   :35.13   CAL MAR 03  76
18 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :35.28   MTL MAY 03  76
19 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC   :35.29 R EB  FEB 03  76
20 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC   :35.45   MTL MAI 03  76

     100 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:01.81   MTL MAY 03  97
 2 RUDI FRONK'58           FITD ON  1:08.13   MTL MAY 03  88
 3 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL  1:09.85   CAL MAR 03  85
 4 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON  1:12.10   NEP APR 03  83
 5 PHILIP WILSON'55        FITD ON  1:13.74   MTL MAY 03  81
 6 MICHAEL STROUD'55       VV   ON  1:15.05   BUR FEB 03  79
 7 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  1:15.21   MN  JAN 03  79
 8 ALAN COX'58             ETOB ON  1:15.29   KNG NOV 03  79
 9 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:15.51   MTL MAI 03  79
10 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:15.75   MTL MAY 03  79
11 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  1:17.14   EB  FEB 03  77
12 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:17.23   KEL APR 03  77
13 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  1:17.39   MTL MAY 03  77
14 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  1:19.77   MTL MAY 03  75
15 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  1:19.99   MTL MAI 03  75
16 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  1:20.19 S MTL MAY 03  74
17 PAUL BERRY'55           SSC  NB  1:20.66   DAR MAR 03  74
18 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:20.88   ETO JAN 03  74
19 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CAC  QC  1:20.95   REP JUN 03  74
20 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  1:21.69   EB  FEB 03  73

     200 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:12.10   MTL MAY 03  98
 2 RUDI FRONK'58           FITD ON  2:27.32   MTL MAY 03  88
 3 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL  2:32.54   CAL MAR 03  85
 4 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON  2:33.03   MTL MAY 03  84
 5 MICHAEL STROUD'55       VV   ON  2:39.81   NEP APR 03  81
 6 ALAN COX'58             ETOB ON  2:46.82   MTL MAY 03  77
 7 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  2:47.37   MTL MAY 03  77
 8 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  2:49.07   MTL MAY 03  76
 9 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  2:51.02   BRN OCT 03  76
10 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  2:51.59   UBC NOV 03  75
11 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  2:52.15   MTL MAI 03  75
12 MIKE BROWN'56           NSS  NS  2:52.80   DAR MAR 03  75
13 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:53.16   EDM MAY 03  75
14 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC  2:55.79   MTL MAI 03  73
15 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CAC  QC  2:57.23   MTL MAI 03  73
16 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:57.62   NAN NOV 03  73
17 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  2:58.11   MTL MAI 03  72
18 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  3:04.22   JON AVR 03  70
19 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC  3:07.95   KEL APR 03  69
20 VUK BARTULOVIC'55       PC   QC  3:08.93   MTL MAI 03  68

      50 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 CHRIS NICOL'54          LETH AL   :33.41 S CAL MAR 03  92
 2 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC   :33.91   MTL MAI 03  91
 3 DAN FILGIANO'58         ATB  ON   :34.27   NYM DEC 03  90
 4 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL   :34.71   CAL MAR 03  89
 5 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        TORG ON   :34.89   NEP APR 03  88
 6 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :35.17   MTL MAY 03  88
 7 ALAN GANDY'54           SMO  PE   :35.63   MTL MAY 03  87
 8 LOUIS WINT'55           TYMS ON   :35.94   BUR FEB 03  86
 9 BOB STIRLING'56         UNAT AL   :36.12   CAL MAR 03  85
10 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WWR  ON   :36.66   MTL MAY 03  84
11 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON   :37.05   NYM DEC 03  83
12 BOB READ                BRDN ON   :37.09   NYM DEC 03  83
13 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL   :37.11   CAL MAR 03  83
14 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON   :37.38   NEP APR 03  82
15 NEIL GILLEY'58          MMAC MA   :37.75   WIN MAR 03  82
16 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC   :37.77   MTL MAI 03  82
17 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :38.02   MTL MAY 03  81
18 FRANCOIS ROBITAILLE'58  MONC NB   :38.07   MON APR 03  81
19 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :38.12   NYM DEC 03  81
20 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC   :38.21   UBC NOV 03  81

     100 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 CHRIS NICOL'54          LETH AL  1:12.11   CAL MAR 03  92
 2 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  1:15.03   CAL MAR 03  89
 3 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:16.44   MTL MAY 03  87
 4 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  1:16.47   MTL MAI 03  87
 5 DAN FILGIANO'58         ATB  ON  1:17.33   MTL MAY 03  86
 6 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        TORG ON  1:18.64   NEP APR 03  85
 7 LOUIS WINT'55           TYMS ON  1:19.00   ETO JAN 03  84
 8 BOB STIRLING'56         UNAT AL  1:19.80   CAL MAR 03  83
 9 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON  1:20.87   NEP APR 03  82
10 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  1:21.01   NEP APR 03  82
11 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:21.73   KEL APR 03  81
12 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  1:22.11   KEL APR 03  81
13 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WWR  ON  1:22.35   MTL MAY 03  81
14 ALAN GANDY'54           SMO  PE  1:22.51   MTL MAY 03  81
15 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  1:22.67   MTL MAY 03  81
16 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  1:23.17   JON AVR 03  80
17 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  1:24.29   FTH JAN 03  79
18 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  1:24.46   MN  JAN 03  79
19 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:24.59   KNG NOV 03  79
20 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  1:24.75   EB  FEB 03  79

     200 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 CHRIS NICOL'54          LETH AL  2:40.99   CAL MAR 03  91
 2 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:46.17   MTL MAY 03  88
 3 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  2:50.76   MTL MAI 03  86
 4 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  2:54.85   TEC NOV 03  84
 5 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:56.62   KEL APR 03  83
 6 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WWR  ON  2:56.73   MTL MAY 03  83
 7 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  2:57.67   KEL APR 03  82
 8 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON  3:01.15   NEP APR 03  81
 9 LOUIS WINT'55           TYMS ON  3:01.59   MLT MAR 03  80
10 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  3:01.93   KNG NOV 03  80
11 MICHAEL STROUD'55       VV   ON  3:03.07   MTL MAY 03  80
12 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC  3:03.75   EB  FEB 03  80
13 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  3:04.36   EB  FEB 03  79
14 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  3:05.75   JON AVR 03  79
15 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  3:08.69   MN  JAN 03  77
16 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC  3:10.77   MTL MAI 03  77
17 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  3:11.55   MTL MAY 03  76
18 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  3:11.66   MTL MAY 03  76
19 KERRY SMITH'58          UNAT ON  3:12.10   RID FEB 03  76
20 BILL DAVIES'57          WWR  ON  3:14.34   MTL MAY 03  75

      50 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC   :27.08   UBC NOV 03  96
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :28.98   MTL MAY 03  89
 3 JOHN LYALL'56           MASC ON   :29.89   MLT MAR 03  86
 4 ANDY RITCHIE'58         TRAY ON   :29.96   MTL MAY 03  86
 5 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON   :30.16   NYM DEC 03  86
 6 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :30.20   NEP APR 03  86
 7 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   SILT AL   :30.39   CAL MAR 03  85
 8 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC   :30.40   MTL MAI 03  85
 9 PHILIP WILSON'55        FITD ON   :30.49   MTL MAY 03  85
10 JIM SABOURIN'54         TISM ON   :30.58   NEP APR 03  85
11 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL   :30.68   CAL MAR 03  84
12 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :30.96   MTL MAY 03  83
13 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL   :30.99   EDM MAY 03  83
14 JOHN STARRATT'55        CMSC AL   :31.15   CAL MAR 03  83
15 RUDI FRONK'58           FITD ON   :31.15   MTL MAY 03  83
16 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC   :31.29   DDO MAR 03  83
17 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC   :31.38   KEL APR 03  82
18 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA   :31.40   WIN APR 03  82
19 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :31.64 S MTL MAY 03  82
20 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :31.66   MTL MAY 03  82

     100 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  1:00.09   UBC NOV 03  94
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:03.13   MTL MAY 03  90
 3 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:06.87   MTL MAY 03  85
 4 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   SILT AL  1:07.03   CAL MAR 03  85
 5 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:07.82   MTL MAY 03  84
 6 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:08.22   NEP APR 03  83
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:09.41   EDM MAY 03  82
 8 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  1:09.76 S MTL MAY 03  81
 9 JIM SABOURIN'54         TISM ON  1:09.87   NEP APR 03  81
10 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  1:10.19   MTL MAY 03  81
11 DANIEL MARTINEZ'58      CMNQ QC  1:10.33   MTL MAI 03  81
12 JOHN LYALL'56           MASC ON  1:10.48   BUR FEB 03  80
13 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  1:11.40   POP NOV 03  79
14 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  1:12.99   RID FEB 03  78
15 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  1:13.06   KEL APR 03  78
16 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  1:14.39   DDO MAR 03  76
17 MICHAEL STROUD'55       VV   ON  1:14.79   KNG NOV 03  76
18 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  1:15.04   MTL MAY 03  75
19 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:16.15   MN  JAN 03  74
20 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  1:16.31   JON AVR 03  74

     200 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:28.62   VV  JUN 03  85
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:30.24   MTL MAY 03  84
 3 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:35.43   MTL MAY 03  81
 4 DANIEL MARTINEZ'58      CMNQ QC  2:46.91   MTL MAI 03  76
 5 MICHAEL STROUD'55       VV   ON  2:57.80   MTL MAY 03  71
 6 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:57.92   MJ  NOV 03  71
 7 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  3:08.45   MTL MAI 03  67
 8 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  3:16.01   WIN APR 03  64
 9 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CAC  QC  3:21.30   MTL MAI 03  63
10 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  3:24.35   MTL MAY 03  62
11 MIKE LEVESQUE'56        MEAD SK  3:35.43   SAS DEC 03  58
12 CHRISTIAN GROTHE'55     SWYM ON  3:37.57   MTL MAY 03  58
13 MARK JOHNSON'54         WINS BC  3:48.25   EB  FEB 03  55

     100 M I.M.  2003 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  1:06.06   EB  FEB 03  90
 2 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:06.98   NEP APR 03  89
 3 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:07.37   MTL MAY 03  89
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:08.06   VV  JUN 03  88
 5 ANDY RITCHIE'58         TRAY ON  1:08.74   MTL MAY 03  87
 6 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  1:09.94   CAL MAR 03  85
 7 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON  1:09.95   MTL MAY 03  85
 8 DAN FILGIANO'58         ATB  ON  1:10.41   NYM DEC 03  85
 9 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  1:10.83   MTL MAI 03  84
10 RICHARD HALL-JONES'57   UBC  BC  1:11.10   NAN NOV 03  84
11 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:11.15   MTL MAY 03  84
12 PHILIP WILSON'55        FITD ON  1:12.42   MTL MAY 03  82
13 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:12.84   MJ  NOV 03  82
14 BOB STIRLING'56         UNAT AL  1:12.92   EDM FEB 03  82
15 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON  1:12.95   ETO JAN 03  82
16 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  1:13.21   JON AVR 03  81
17 MICHAEL STROUD'55       VV   ON  1:13.39   KNG NOV 03  81
18 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  1:13.44   MTL MAY 03  81
19 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  1:14.08   KEL APR 03  80
20 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:14.15   NYM DEC 03  80

     200 M I.M.  2003 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:21.99   MTL MAY 03  95
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:29.89   MTL MAY 03  90
 3 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:31.28   MTL MAY 03  89
 4 RUDI FRONK'58           FITD ON  2:34.39   MTL MAY 03  87
 5 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  2:34.64   NEP APR 03  87
 6 ANDY RITCHIE'58         TRAY ON  2:36.05   MTL MAY 03  86
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:36.12   MTL MAY 03  86
 8 CHRIS NICOL'54          LETH AL  2:36.20   CAL MAR 03  86
 9 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:37.01   MTL MAY 03  85
10 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON  2:37.78   NEP APR 03  85
11 MICHAEL STROUD'55       VV   ON  2:40.20   MTL MAY 03  84
12 RICHARD HALL-JONES'57   UBC  BC  2:40.23   NAN NOV 03  84
13 BOB STIRLING'56         UNAT AL  2:41.41   CAL MAR 03  83
14 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  2:42.28   MTL MAY 03  83
15 MIKE BROWN'56           NSS  NS  2:42.29   PIC JAN 03  83
16 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  2:43.90   MTL MAY 03  82
17 DANIEL MARTINEZ'58      CMNQ QC  2:44.10 S MTL MAI 03  82
18 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  2:44.87   DDO MAR 03  81
19 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:45.39   MTL MAY 03  81
20 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  2:45.47   TEC NOV 03  81

     400 M I.M.  2003 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  5:07.18   NEP APR 03  92
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  5:15.34   MTL MAY 03  90
 3 DANIEL MARTINEZ'58      CMNQ QC  5:28.22   MTL MAI 03  86
 4 MIKE BROWN'56           NSS  NS  5:37.96   PIC JAN 03  84
 5 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  5:42.48   EDM MAY 03  83
 6 MICHAEL STROUD'55       VV   ON  5:49.79   MTL MAY 03  81
 7 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  5:57.44   MTL MAY 03  79
 8 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  6:02.72   MTL MAI 03  78
 9 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  6:03.01   LSL FEV 03  78
10 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  6:03.12   MTL MAY 03  78
11 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  6:08.37   JON AVR 03  77
12 ROY WALKER'54           MUSK ON  6:09.43   NEP APR 03  77
13 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC  6:14.34   MTL MAI 03  76
14 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  6:17.30   MLT MAR 03  75
15 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  6:25.51   MTL MAY 03  73
16 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  6:30.61   JON AVR 03  72
17 DAVID SAUNDERS'57       SOO  ON  7:05.72   MTL MAY 03  66
18 CHRISTIAN GROTHE'55     SWYM ON  7:23.27   RID FEB 03  64
19 JOHN ARGALL'56          UNB  NB  7:49.28   UNB NOV 03  60
20 JOHN KENNEDY            PENT BC  8:38.08   KEL APR 03  55



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC     92.3        6
   2 CHRIS NICOL'54          LETH AL     90.2        4
   3 MIKE PATRICK'56         CLAR ON     90.0        6
   4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     88.7       18
   5 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL     87.3        9
   6 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC     87.0        7
   7 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA     86.7        7
   8 RUDI FRONK'58           FITD ON     86.6        5
   9 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     86.6        7
  10 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        TORG ON     86.5        2
  11 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC     86.4        5
  12 ANDY RITCHIE'58         TRAY ON     86.3        3
  13 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON     86.1        7
  14 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON     86.0        5
  15 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL     85.8        6
  16 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON     85.5        4
  17 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON     85.3        7
  18 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL     85.0        3
  19 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   SILT AL     84.8        6
  20 DAN FILGIANO'58         ATB  ON     84.4        5



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     291        18
   2 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL     223        18
   3 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL     149         9
   4 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON     127        11
   5 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC     119         6
   6 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON     113         7
   7 MIKE PATRICK'56         CLAR ON     109         6
   8 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC     108         7
   9 MICHAEL STROUD'55       VV   ON     105        10
  10 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON     104         7
  11 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     100         7
  12 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA      93         7
  13 DANIEL MARTINEZ'58      CMNQ QC      87         7
  14 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL      81         6
  15 RUDI FRONK'58           FITD ON      79         5
  16 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC      74         5
  17 CHRIS NICOL'54          LETH AL      73         4
  18 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   SILT AL      72         6
  19 PHILIP WILSON'55        FITD ON      68         6
  20 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON      67         5





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 1597   18    88.7    291
   2 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 1484   18    82.4    223
   3 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  906   11    82.4    127
   4 MICHAEL STROUD'55       VV   ON  793   10    79.3    105
   5 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  786    9    87.3    149
   6 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  716    9    79.6     56
   7 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  609    7    87.0    108
   8 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  607    7    86.7     93
   9 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  606    7    86.6    100
  10 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  603    7    86.1    113
  11 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON  597    7    85.3    104
  12 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  589    8    73.6     53
  13 DANIEL MARTINEZ'58      CMNQ QC  583    7    83.3     87
  14 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  557    7    79.6     37
  15 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  554    6    92.3    119
  16 MIKE PATRICK'56         CLAR ON  540    6    90.0    109
  17 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  515    6    85.8     81
  18 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   SILT AL  509    6    84.8     72
  19 PHILIP WILSON'55        FITD ON  499    6    83.2     68
  20 BOB STIRLING'56         UNAT AL  498    6    83.0     54
  21 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  487    6    81.2     48
  22 MIKE BROWN'56           NSS  NS  487    6    81.2     54
  23 RUDI FRONK'58           FITD ON  433    5    86.6     79
  24 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  432    5    86.4     74
  25 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  430    5    86.0     67
  26 DAN FILGIANO'58         ATB  ON  422    5    84.4     62
  27 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  398    5    79.6     28
  28 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  396    5    79.2     32
  29 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  395    5    79.0     54
  30 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  393    5    78.6     32
  31 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  391    5    78.2     28
  32 ALAN COX'58             ETOB ON  390    5    78.0     54
  33 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC  381    5    76.2     37
  34 CHRIS NICOL'54          LETH AL  361    4    90.2     73
  35 MARK ABOUD'56           NTMC ON  342    4    85.5     45
  36 JIM SABOURIN'54         TISM ON  332    4    83.0     29
  37 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      CMSC AL  330    4    82.5     33
  38 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     TRIV QC  328    4    82.0     21
  39 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON  324    4    81.0     37
  40 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  321    4    80.2     22
  41 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  319    4    79.8     16
  42 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  286    4    71.5     25
  43 ANDY RITCHIE'58         TRAY ON  259    3    86.3     48
  44 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL  255    3    85.0     52
  45 JOHN LYALL'56           MASC ON  250    3    83.3     31
  46 LOUIS WINT'55           TYMS ON  250    3    83.3     39
  47 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WWR  ON  248    3    82.7     34
  48 GLEN BELFRY'54          TECH ON  239    3    79.7     28
  49 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  238    3    79.3     22
  50 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  237    3    79.0     22
  51 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  236    3    78.7     21
  52 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  228    3    76.0     27
  53 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  228    3    76.0     23
  54 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CAC  QC  210    3    70.0     20
  55 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        TORG ON  173    2    86.5     31
  56 ALAN GANDY'54           SMO  PE  168    2    84.0     21
  57 RICHARD HALL-JONES'57   UBC  BC  168    2    84.0     20
  58 JOHN STARRATT'55        CMSC AL  161    2    80.5     17
  59 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  158    2    79.0     12
  60 ROBERT LACASSE'58       MACC QC  149    2    74.5     10
  61 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  148    2    74.0      5
  62 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC  143    2    71.5      5
  63 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  138    2    69.0     15
  64 CHRISTIAN GROTHE'55     SWYM ON  122    2    61.0     12
  65 PAUL BLANCHARD'58       MBC  QC   84    1    84.0      6
  66 BOB READ                BRDN ON   83    1    83.0      9
  67 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        NTMC ON   83    1    83.0      1
  68 MIKE BLACKWOOD'54       BURL ON   82    1    82.0      3
  69 NEIL GILLEY'58          MMAC MA   82    1    82.0      6
  70 FRANCOIS ROBITAILLE'58  MONC NB   81    1    81.0      3
  71 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC   80    1    80.0      9
  72 JAMES MARSHALL          NAVY BC   80    1    80.0      6
  73 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON   78    1    78.0      7
  74 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC   78    1    78.0     12
  75 ROY WALKER'54           MUSK ON   77    1    77.0      9
  76 KERRY SMITH'58          UNAT ON   76    1    76.0      2
  77 BILL DAVIES'57          WWR  ON   75    1    75.0      1
  78 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC   75    1    75.0     10
  79 BRAD MCCONNELL'57       BARR ON   74    1    74.0      7
  80 PAUL BERRY'55           SSC  NB   74    1    74.0      4
  81 LUTZ SPRECHER'54        HYAC BC   73    1    73.0      5
  82 GALLIVAN MACDONALD'57   ANTI NS   73    1    73.0      4
  83 JOHN BLACKMER'58        EBSC BC   73    1    73.0      6
  84 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC   72    1    72.0      2
  85 VUK BARTULOVIC'55       PC   QC   68    1    68.0      1
  86 DAVID SAUNDERS'57       SOO  ON   66    1    66.0      4
  87 JOHN ARGALL'56          UNB  NB   60    1    60.0      2
  88 MIKE LEVESQUE'56        MEAD SK   58    1    58.0     10
  89 JOHN KENNEDY            PENT BC   55    1    55.0      1
  90 MARK JOHNSON'54         WINS BC   55    1    55.0      8

    TOTAL                           28847  353    81.7   3752
  ----------------------------------------------------------------