50 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC   :23.96 R MTL MAI 03 100
 2 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON   :24.94   MTL MAY 03  96
 3 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC   :24.96   MTL MAY 03  96
 4 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON   :25.18   TEC JAN 03  95
 5 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :25.21   MTL MAY 03  95
 6 GILLES DESCHENES'64     HULL QC   :25.28   MTL MAI 03  94
 7 SEAN WARBURTON'68       TORG ON   :25.30   MTL MAY 03  94
 8 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON   :25.63   MTL MAY 03  93
 9 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON   :25.71 R NEP APR 03  93
10 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :25.72   MTL MAY 03  93
11 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON   :26.06 R NEP APR 03  92
12 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB   :26.31   MTL MAY 03  91
13 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :26.33   ETO JAN 03  91
14 GREG SANDERSON'66       TAS  BC   :26.38   MTL MAY 03  90
15 MICHEL BOILY'68         BPO  QC   :26.44   MTL MAI 03  90
16 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC   :26.44   MTL MAI 03  90
17 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :26.49 R MTL MAI 03  90
18 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC   :26.66   OAK SEP 03  90
19 CLEMENT BARRETTE'67     MVC  QC   :26.70   MTL MAI 03  89
20 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC   :26.72   MTL MAI 03  89

     100 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC   :53.49   MTL MAI 03  99
 2 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON   :53.62   MTL MAY 03  98
 3 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON   :54.58   RID FEB 03  97
 4 SEAN WARBURTON'68       TORG ON   :55.42   MTL MAY 03  95
 5 GILLES DESCHENES'64     HULL QC   :56.27   MTL MAI 03  94
 6 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON   :56.33   MTL MAY 03  94
 7 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :56.49   MTL MAY 03  93
 8 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :56.73   MLT MAR 03  93
 9 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC   :56.76   MTL MAY 03  93
10 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON   :57.18   RID FEB 03  92
11 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :58.01   BRN OCT 03  91
12 GREG SANDERSON'66       TAS  BC   :58.39   MTL MAY 03  90
13 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB   :58.46   MTL MAY 03  90
14 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC   :58.55   UBC NOV 03  90
15 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC   :58.94   MTL MAI 03  89
16 MICHEL BOILY'68         BPO  QC   :59.02   JON AVR 03  89
17 BRUCE CARPENTER'68      NVM  BC   :59.02   KEL APR 03  89
18 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :59.10   MTL MAI 03  89
19 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL   :59.27   MTL MAY 03  89
20 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC   :59.36   REP JUN 03  89

     200 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON  1:57.61   MTL MAY 03 100
 2 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON  2:02.71   RID FEB 03  96
 3 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:02.81   NEP APR 03  96
 4 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  2:06.90   NEP APR 03  92
 5 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  2:07.77   MTL MAY 03  92
 6 GILLES DESCHENES'64     HULL QC  2:07.83   MTL MAI 03  92
 7 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC  2:09.37   UBC NOV 03  91
 8 FRANCOIS MORIN'64       STIT ON  2:11.13   MTL MAY 03  89
 9 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  2:11.40   REP JUN 03  89
10 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  2:11.95   MTL MAI 03  89
11 ROBERT JOHNSON'64       PRUP BC  2:13.80   KEL APR 03  88
12 CHRIS COLE'65           OHM  ON  2:14.02   MTL MAY 03  88
13 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC  2:14.26   MTL MAI 03  87
14 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:14.44   MTL MAY 03  87
15 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC  2:15.05   DDO MAR 03  87
16 BRUCE CARPENTER'68      NVM  BC  2:15.31   KEL APR 03  87
17 JEAN-PIERRE FORTIN'66   MSAG QC  2:15.93   MTL MAI 03  86
18 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  2:16.09   MTL MAI 03  86
19 MICHEL BOILY'68         BPO  QC  2:16.83   JON AVR 03  86
20 MARC FRANCOEUR'65       CNSI QC  2:17.01   MTL MAI 03  86

     400 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  4:27.85   MTL MAY 03  94
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     HULL QC  4:40.88   NEP AVR 03  89
 3 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  4:43.71   MTL MAI 03  88
 4 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  4:49.95   MTL MAY 03  86
 5 CHRIS COLE'65           OHM  ON  4:54.05   MTL MAY 03  85
 6 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC  4:54.83   MN  JAN 03  85
 7 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  4:58.93   CAL MAR 03  84
 8 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  5:00.28   PC  AVR 03  83
 9 STEVE RUSSELL'64        UNAT ON  5:00.93   ETO JAN 03  83
10 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC  5:01.33   MTL MAI 03  83
11 BRENT HOBBS'67          AYM  BC  5:03.33   UBC NOV 03  83
12 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  5:04.30   MN  JAN 03  82
13 RICK AMODEO'68          TYMS ON  5:05.15 S VV  JUN 03  82
14 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  5:05.68 S CAL MAR 03  82
15 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC  5:07.21 S MTL NOV 03  82
16 STEVEN VANDERMEULEN'68  WTM  BC  5:09.11   UBC NOV 03  81
17 MARK MCVEETY'68         MASC ON  5:11.70   MLT MAR 03  80
18 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  5:16.75 S MTL MAI 03  79
19 PAUL MACDOUGALL'68      BURL ON  5:18.43   NEP APR 03  79
20 MICHEL DROUIN           DDO  QC  5:19.82   MTL MAI 03  78

     800 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  9:11.88   TEC JUN 03  95
 2 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  9:57.47 S MTL MAI 03  88
 3 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON 10:05.01   NEP APR 03  87
 4 RICK AMODEO'68          TYMS ON 10:10.31   VV  JUN 03  86
 5 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC 10:21.94   MTL NOV 03  84
 6 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC 10:28.89   MTL MAI 03  83
 7 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC 10:32.15 S MTL MAI 03  83
 8 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC 10:34.83   DDO MAR 03  83
 9 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL 10:35.19   CAL MAR 03  83
10 ROB GRAHAM'68           AYM  BC 10:53.49   KEL APR 03  80
11 MICHAEL DICKINSON'66    MIRA NB 11:08.05 S MON APR 03  79
12 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     LASL QC 11:25.98 S DDO MAR 03  76
13 GEORGE TOLKACHEV'64     OPP  ON 11:30.27 S NEP APR 03  76
14 LUIS ALONSO'65          EBSC BC 11:40.53 S SF  AUG 03  75
15 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC 11:50.00   MTL NOV 03  74
16 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON 12:09.97 S MTL MAY 03  72
17 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK 12:18.61 S HUM MAR 03  71
18 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON 12:26.31 S NEP APR 03  70
19 KEN KAM                 HALT NS 12:27.41 S HFX APR 03  70
20 STEVE GIRARD'67         MACC QC 12:34.83 S JON AVR 03  69

    1500 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON 18:22.93   TEC DEC 03  92
 2 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC 18:55.09   MTL MAI 03  89
 3 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC 19:46.45   MTL MAI 03  85
 4 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC 20:14.50   MN  JAN 03  83
 5 MICHAEL DICKINSON'66    MIRA NB 20:52.60   MON APR 03  81
 6 ROB GRAHAM'68           AYM  BC 21:28.40   KEL APR 03  79
 7 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     LASL QC 21:40.25   DDO MAR 03  78
 8 LUIS ALONSO'65          EBSC BC 21:53.55   SF  AUG 03  77
 9 GEORGE TOLKACHEV'64     OPP  ON 22:05.85   NEP APR 03  76
10 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON 22:40.49   MTL MAY 03  74
11 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK 23:04.91   HUM MAR 03  73
12 KEN KAM                 HALT NS 23:21.40   HFX APR 03  72
13 STEVE GIRARD'67         MACC QC 23:35.35   JON AVR 03  72
14 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON 23:38.08   NEP APR 03  71
15 NICK WINFIELD'67        TECH ON 23:57.61   NEP APR 03  70
16 DAVE DENNIER'68         TMU  ON 24:29.13   ETO MAR 03  69
17 ALAN HAVILL'66          SACK NS 24:50.50   MTL MAY 03  68
18 LINDSAY PATTEN          MONC NB 25:30.72   UNB NOV 03  66
19 DARREN GERBER'67        SILT AL 26:00.06   CAL MAR 03  65
20 MIKE WOODFORD'67        TECH ON 26:02.11   NEP APR 03  65

      50 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :27.88   MTL MAY 03  96
 2 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC   :29.44 R MTL MAI 03  91
 3 SEAN WARBURTON'68       TORG ON   :29.79   MTL MAY 03  90
 4 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :29.80   ETO JAN 03  90
 5 MICHEL BOILY'68         BPO  QC   :30.28   MTL MAI 03  89
 6 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB   :30.64   MTL MAY 03  88
 7 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON   :31.00   MTL NOV 03  87
 8 GREG SANDERSON'66       TAS  BC   :31.15 R MTL MAY 03  86
 9 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC   :31.26   MTL MAI 03  86
10 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC   :31.94   MTL MAY 03  84
11 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :31.99   MTL MAY 03  84
12 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC   :31.99   OAK SEP 03  84
13 BRUCE CARPENTER'68      NVM  BC   :32.00   EB  FEB 03  84
14 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :32.10 R MTL MAI 03  84
15 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC   :32.13 R MTL MAI 03  84
16 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON   :32.13 S MTL MAY 03  84
17 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC   :32.18   LSL FEV 03  83
18 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL   :32.26   EDM FEB 03  83
19 ALAN DAXNER'66          FITD ON   :32.29   MTL MAY 03  83
20 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON   :32.33   NYM DEC 03  83

     100 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON  1:00.62   MTL MAY 03  98
 2 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC  1:04.49   MTL MAI 03  93
 3 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON  1:04.56   MTL MAY 03  92
 4 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  1:04.88   ETO JAN 03  92
 5 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  1:06.52   MTL NOV 03  90
 6 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  1:07.32   MTL MAY 03  89
 7 MICHEL BOILY'68         BPO  QC  1:07.56   SFY NOV 03  88
 8 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB  1:07.69   MTL MAY 03  88
 9 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  1:08.33 S NEP APR 03  87
10 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AL  1:08.75   SF  AUG 03  87
11 CHARLES SULLIVAN'68     UNAT NB  1:08.75   MON APR 03  87
12 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:09.40   MTL NOV 03  86
13 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  1:09.73   NEP APR 03  86
14 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  1:09.74   MTL NOV 03  86
15 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON  1:10.10   MTL MAY 03  85
16 FRANCOIS MORIN'64       STIT ON  1:10.25   NEP APR 03  85
17 ROBERT JOHNSON'64       PRUP BC  1:10.30   KEL APR 03  85
18 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  1:10.40   MTL MAI 03  85
19 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC  1:10.67 R BRO OCT 03  84
20 BRUCE CARPENTER'68      NVM  BC  1:11.13 R KEL APR 03  84

     200 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON  2:18.72   MTL MAY 03  93
 2 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  2:20.41   NEP APR 03  92
 3 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:21.88   MTL MAY 03  91
 4 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  2:25.14   MLT MAR 03  89
 5 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON  2:28.20   RID FEB 03  87
 6 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AL  2:29.05   SF  AUG 03  87
 7 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  2:30.44   MTL MAY 03  86
 8 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON  2:31.40   MTL MAY 03  85
 9 JACQUES PAQUET'64       BPO  QC  2:33.79   JON AVR 03  84
10 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:33.87   MTL MAI 03  84
11 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  2:34.51   MTL MAI 03  84
12 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC  2:35.33   MTL MAI 03  83
13 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:36.78   NEP APR 03  82
14 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  2:36.88   JON AVR 03  82
15 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  2:38.50   REP JUN 03  82
16 ERIC SOUCY'65           PPO  QC  2:46.63   MTL MAI 03  78
17 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC  2:51.18   MTL MAI 03  75
18 GREG BASKY'64           SASK SK  2:54.95   SAS MAR 03  74
19 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  2:57.17   MTL MAY 03  73
20 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  2:58.68   MTL MAI 03  72

      50 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON   :31.95   MLT MAR 03  97
 2 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC   :32.28   MTL MAI 03  96
 3 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC   :32.83   MTL MAI 03  94
 4 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC   :32.88   MTL MAY 03  94
 5 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON   :33.32   RID FEB 03  93
 6 GLEN CAIRNS'66          HYAC BC   :33.65   UBC NOV 03  92
 7 SEAN WARBURTON'68       TORG ON   :33.78   MTL MAY 03  91
 8 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC   :34.13   MTL NOV 03  90
 9 GREG SANDERSON'66       TAS  BC   :34.55   MTL MAY 03  89
10 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :34.63   NYM DEC 03  89
11 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC   :34.74   MTL MAI 03  89
12 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON   :34.75   TEC JAN 03  89
13 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC   :34.77   OAK SEP 03  89
14 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :34.80   CAL MAR 03  89
15 MARC SIMONEAU'68        PPO  QC   :34.84   MTL MAI 03  88
16 CHRIS CUPIDIO'68        BB   ON   :34.84   NYM DEC 03  88
17 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC   :35.00 S MTL MAI 03  88
18 ALBERTO MATURANA'68     UBC  BC   :35.04   COW JAN 03  88
19 JAMES KEMP              ROW  ON   :35.37   NYM DEC 03  87
20 MARTIN LIVESEY'66       EBSC BC   :35.40   EB  FEB 03  87

     100 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC  1:10.50   MTL MAI 03  95
 2 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:11.48   MTL MAI 03  93
 3 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  1:12.01   MLT MAR 03  93
 4 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  1:12.61   NEP APR 03  92
 5 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  1:13.06   MTL MAI 03  91
 6 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC  1:14.31   MTL MAI 03  90
 7 GLEN CAIRNS'66          HYAC BC  1:14.32   UBC NOV 03  90
 8 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  1:15.03   MTL MAI 03  89
 9 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AL  1:15.08   EB  FEB 03  89
10 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC  1:15.17   MTL MAY 03  89
11 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  1:15.86   MTL MAY 03  88
12 MARTIN LIVESEY'66       EBSC BC  1:17.50   EB  FEB 03  86
13 JEAN-PIERRE FORTIN'66   MSAG QC  1:17.67   JON AVR 03  86
14 MARC FRANCOEUR'65       CNSI QC  1:18.01   MTL MAI 03  85
15 STEVE OGDEN'65          DSC  ON  1:18.71   RID FEB 03  85
16 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC  1:19.70   MTL NOV 03  84
17 ANDREW STRACHAN'68      NEP  ON  1:20.42   MTL MAY 03  83
18 DENNIS BAY'68           KING ON  1:20.51   MTL MAY 03  83
19 RICHARD VEZINA'65       HULL QC  1:20.70   MTL MAI 03  83
20 RICK AMODEO'68          TYMS ON  1:20.73   KNG NOV 03  82

     200 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC  2:32.09   MTL MAI 03  96
 2 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:33.76   MTL MAY 03  95
 3 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  2:38.88   MTL MAI 03  92
 4 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  2:42.58   MTL MAY 03  90
 5 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  2:46.45   MTL MAI 03  88
 6 STEVE OGDEN'65          DSC  ON  2:48.05   RID FEB 03  87
 7 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AL  2:49.13   SF  AUG 03  86
 8 MARTIN LIVESEY'66       EBSC BC  2:49.74   EB  FEB 03  86
 9 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  2:54.56   JON AVR 03  84
10 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:54.88   MTL MAY 03  84
11 DENNIS BAY'68           KING ON  2:59.58   MTL MAY 03  81
12 JACQUES PAQUET'64       BPO  QC  3:00.52   MTL MAI 03  81
13 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  3:02.07   MTL MAI 03  80
14 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC  3:03.99   NAN NOV 03  79
15 RON BAILEY'67           ANTI NS  3:04.75   MON APR 03  79
16 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC  3:08.87   MTL MAI 03  77
17 MARKUS SANDMAYR'64      MACC QC  3:13.15   SF  AOU 03  76
18 CHRIS STITT'64          EBSC BC  3:13.84   UBC NOV 03  75
19 NICK WINFIELD'67        TECH ON  3:15.17   MTL MAY 03  75
20 BARRY COMMON'68         EBSC BC  3:17.07   EB  FEB 03  74

      50 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :27.09   MTL MAY 03  95
 2 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC   :27.12   MTL MAI 03  95
 3 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC   :27.17   MTL MAI 03  95
 4 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON   :27.44   NEP APR 03  94
 5 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC   :27.54   MTL MAY 03  94
 6 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON   :27.94   NEP APR 03  93
 7 SEAN WARBURTON'68       TORG ON   :28.11   MTL MAY 03  92
 8 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB   :28.44   MTL MAY 03  91
 9 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :28.68   MTL MAY 03  90
10 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON   :28.68   MTL MAY 03  90
11 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON   :28.79   MTL NOV 03  90
12 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :28.88   MLT MAR 03  90
13 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC   :29.08   OAK SEP 03  89
14 MARC SIMONEAU'68        PPO  QC   :29.23   MTL NOV 03  88
15 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :29.51   NEP APR 03  88
16 CHRIS COLE'65           OHM  ON   :29.52   MTL MAY 03  88
17 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON   :29.52 S MTL MAY 03  88
18 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC   :29.80   MTL MAI 03  87
19 JAMES KEMP              ROW  ON   :30.06   NYM DEC 03  86
20 GILLES DESCHENES'64     HULL QC   :30.07 S TEC JAN 03  86

     100 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  1:02.55   MTL NOV 03  91
 2 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  1:02.74   MTL MAI 03  90
 3 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON  1:03.16   TEC MAR 03  90
 4 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC  1:05.52   UBC NOV 03  86
 5 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC  1:06.73   MTL MAI 03  85
 6 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:07.14   NEP APR 03  84
 7 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  1:07.18   MTL MAY 03  84
 8 GILLES DESCHENES'64     HULL QC  1:07.43   TEC JAN 03  84
 9 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB  1:07.61   DAR MAR 03  84
10 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC  1:07.79   MTL MAY 03  84
11 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  1:08.16   MTL MAY 03  83
12 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC  1:08.27   MTL MAI 03  83
13 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  1:08.27   MTL MAY 03  83
14 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:08.54   MN  JAN 03  83
15 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC  1:08.65   JON AVR 03  83
16 ROBERT JOHNSON'64       PRUP BC  1:08.93   KEL APR 03  82
17 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  1:09.26   MTL MAI 03  82
18 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC  1:09.87   MTL MAI 03  81
19 JEAN-PIERRE FORTIN'66   MSAG QC  1:11.52   JON AVR 03  79
20 BRENT HOBBS'67          AYM  BC  1:12.09   UBC NOV 03  79

     200 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:16.12   MTL MAY 03  93
 2 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC  2:26.46   MTL MAI 03  86
 3 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  2:28.05   PC  AVR 03  85
 4 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  2:37.82   MTL MAY 03  80
 5 MICHEL DROUIN           DDO  QC  2:40.35   MTL MAI 03  79
 6 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC  2:58.39   MTL MAI 03  71
 7 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  3:06.29   MTL MAI 03  68
 8 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  3:19.81   MTL MAY 03  63

     100 M I.M.  2003 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON  1:03.63   NYM DEC 03  94
 2 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  1:03.72   NEP APR 03  94
 3 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  1:03.73   NEP APR 03  94
 4 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC  1:03.80   MTL MAI 03  94
 5 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON  1:04.55   RID FEB 03  92
 6 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:04.88   MTL MAI 03  92
 7 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB  1:06.44   MON APR 03  90
 8 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC  1:06.62   KEL APR 03  90
 9 SEAN WARBURTON'68       TORG ON  1:06.70   NEP APR 03  89
10 MICHEL BOILY'68         BPO  QC  1:06.92   MTL MAI 03  89
11 JAMES KEMP              ROW  ON  1:07.77   NYM DEC 03  88
12 ROBERT JOHNSON'64       PRUP BC  1:07.96   KEL APR 03  88
13 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:08.14   MTL NOV 03  88
14 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  1:08.19   BRO OCT 03  87
15 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC  1:08.43   MTL NOV 03  87
16 MARC FRANCOEUR'65       CNSI QC  1:08.46   MTL MAI 03  87
17 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  1:08.46   EDM MAY 03  87
18 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  1:08.49   MTL MAY 03  87
19 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC  1:08.51   MTL MAI 03  87
20 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  1:08.60   MTL MAI 03  87

     200 M I.M.  2003 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:15.36   MTL MAY 03  99
 2 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON  2:17.36   MTL MAY 03  98
 3 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON  2:19.49   TEC JAN 03  96
 4 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  2:25.11   MTL MAI 03  93
 5 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AL  2:28.10   SF  AUG 03  91
 6 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC  2:28.95   UBC NOV 03  90
 7 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC  2:29.65   MTL MAI 03  90
 8 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  2:31.09   MTL MAY 03  89
 9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:31.57   MTL MAI 03  89
10 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:32.52   MTL MAY 03  88
11 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB  2:32.76   DAR MAR 03  88
12 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  2:33.10   MTL MAI 03  88
13 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  2:34.67   JON AVR 03  87
14 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC  2:36.36   MTL MAI 03  86
15 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  2:36.93   DDO MAR 03  86
16 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  2:37.35   LSL FEV 03  85
17 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC  2:37.84   DDO MAR 03  85
18 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC  2:38.31   REP JUN 03  85
19 MICHAEL DICKINSON'66    MIRA NB  2:39.10   DAR MAR 03  84
20 JACQUES PAQUET'64       BPO  QC  2:39.34   MTL MAI 03  84

     400 M I.M.  2003 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  4:54.92   MTL MAY 03  96
 2 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON  5:06.77   RID FEB 03  92
 3 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  5:11.69   MTL MAI 03  91
 4 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC  5:15.73   MTL MAI 03  90
 5 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  5:26.17   MTL MAY 03  87
 6 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AL  5:30.77   SF  AUG 03  86
 7 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON  5:40.14   MTL MAY 03  83
 8 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC  5:43.75   MTL MAI 03  82
 9 JEAN-PIERRE FORTIN'66   MSAG QC  5:45.54   JON AVR 03  82
10 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC  5:50.93   MTL MAI 03  81
11 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  5:55.69   LSL FEV 03  80
12 JACQUES PAQUET'64       BPO  QC  5:58.65   MTL MAI 03  79
13 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  6:22.39   MTL MAY 03  74
14 STEVE GIRARD'67         MACC QC  6:39.76   JON AVR 03  71



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON     94.0        7
   2 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON     93.6        8
   3 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC     93.6        7
   4 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON     93.3        3
   5 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON     92.9       18
   6 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON     92.7       10
   7 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON     92.3        3
   8 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON     92.0        6
   9 SEAN WARBURTON'68       TORG ON     91.8        6
  10 GLEN CAIRNS'66          HYAC BC     91.0        2
  11 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON     90.8        6
  12 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC     90.6        7
  13 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC     90.4        8
  14 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC     89.9        8
  15 GILLES DESCHENES'64     HULL QC     89.8        6
  16 CLEMENT BARRETTE'67     MVC  QC     89.0        1
  17 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC     88.8        9
  18 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB     88.8        8
  19 GREG SANDERSON'66       TAS  BC     88.8        4
  20 MICHEL BOILY'68         BPO  QC     88.5        6



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON     308        18
   2 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC     208        16
   3 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON     165        10
   4 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON     124         8
   5 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC     120         7
   6 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC     118         8
   7 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON     117         7
   8 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL     101        10
   9 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC     101         8
  10 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC      99        10
  11 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC      96         7
  12 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON      95         6
  13 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC      94         9
  14 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB      94         8
  15 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON      94         8
  16 SEAN WARBURTON'68       TORG ON      89         6
  17 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC      88         8
  18 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AL      83         6
  19 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON      81         6
  20 GILLES DESCHENES'64     HULL QC      79         6





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON 1672   18    92.9    308
   2 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC 1405   16    87.8    208
   3 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON  927   10    92.7    165
   4 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  876   10    87.6    101
   5 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC  820   10    82.0     99
   6 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC  799    9    88.8     94
   7 STEVE INGO'67           KING ON  749    8    93.6    124
   8 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC  723    8    90.4     88
   9 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  719    8    89.9    118
  10 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB  710    8    88.8     94
  11 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  692    8    86.5     76
  12 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC  688    8    86.0    101
  13 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON  658    7    94.0    117
  14 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  657    8    82.1     94
  15 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC  655    7    93.6    120
  16 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC  634    7    90.6     96
  17 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  610    7    87.1     54
  18 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  604    7    86.3     61
  19 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  552    6    92.0     95
  20 SEAN WARBURTON'68       TORG ON  551    6    91.8     89
  21 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  545    6    90.8     81
  22 GILLES DESCHENES'64     HULL QC  539    6    89.8     79
  23 MICHEL BOILY'68         BPO  QC  531    6    88.5     54
  24 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AL  526    6    87.7     83
  25 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  514    6    85.7     72
  26 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  494    6    82.3     38
  27 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC  440    5    88.0     29
  28 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC  417    5    83.4     57
  29 GREG SANDERSON'66       TAS  BC  355    4    88.8     41
  30 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  351    5    70.2     33
  31 BRUCE CARPENTER'68      NVM  BC  344    4    86.0     18
  32 ROBERT JOHNSON'64       PRUP BC  343    4    85.8     28
  33 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  339    4    84.8     25
  34 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON  336    4    84.0     34
  35 JEAN-PIERRE FORTIN'66   MSAG QC  333    4    83.2     26
  36 JACQUES PAQUET'64       BPO  QC  328    4    82.0     31
  37 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  280    3    93.3     55
  38 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON  277    3    92.3     39
  39 CHRIS COLE'65           OHM  ON  261    3    87.0     30
  40 JAMES KEMP              ROW  ON  261    3    87.0     14
  41 MARTIN LIVESEY'66       EBSC BC  259    3    86.3     23
  42 MARC FRANCOEUR'65       CNSI QC  258    3    86.0     13
  43 RICK AMODEO'68          TYMS ON  250    3    83.3     26
  44 MICHAEL DICKINSON'66    MIRA NB  244    3    81.3     28
  45 STEVE GIRARD'67         MACC QC  212    3    70.7     16
  46 GLEN CAIRNS'66          HYAC BC  182    2    91.0     29
  47 MARC SIMONEAU'68        PPO  QC  176    2    88.0     13
  48 FRANCOIS MORIN'64       STIT ON  174    2    87.0     18
  49 STEVE OGDEN'65          DSC  ON  172    2    86.0     21
  50 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  172    2    86.0     21
  51 DENNIS BAY'68           KING ON  164    2    82.0     13
  52 BRENT HOBBS'67          AYM  BC  162    2    81.0     11
  53 ROB GRAHAM'68           AYM  BC  159    2    79.5     26
  54 MICHEL DROUIN           DDO  QC  157    2    78.5     17
  55 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  157    2    78.5     24
  56 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     LASL QC  154    2    77.0     23
  57 LUIS ALONSO'65          EBSC BC  152    2    76.0     20
  58 GEORGE TOLKACHEV'64     OPP  ON  152    2    76.0     20
  59 NICK WINFIELD'67        TECH ON  145    2    72.5      8
  60 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK  144    2    72.0     14
  61 KEN KAM                 HALT NS  142    2    71.0     11
  62 CLEMENT BARRETTE'67     MVC  QC   89    1    89.0      2
  63 ALBERTO MATURANA'68     UBC  BC   88    1    88.0      3
  64 CHRIS CUPIDIO'68        BB   ON   88    1    88.0      5
  65 CHARLES SULLIVAN'68     UNAT NB   87    1    87.0     10
  66 STEVE RUSSELL'64        UNAT ON   83    1    83.0     12
  67 ALAN DAXNER'66          FITD ON   83    1    83.0      2
  68 RICHARD VEZINA'65       HULL QC   83    1    83.0      2
  69 ANDREW STRACHAN'68      NEP  ON   83    1    83.0      4
  70 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC   81    1    81.0      3
  71 STEVEN VANDERMEULEN'68  WTM  BC   81    1    81.0      5
  72 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC   80    1    80.0      8
  73 MARK MCVEETY'68         MASC ON   80    1    80.0      4
  74 RON BAILEY'67           ANTI NS   79    1    79.0      6
  75 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC   79    1    79.0      7
  76 PAUL MACDOUGALL'68      BURL ON   79    1    79.0      2
  77 ERIC SOUCY'65           PPO  QC   78    1    78.0      5
  78 MARKUS SANDMAYR'64      MACC QC   76    1    76.0      4
  79 CHRIS STITT'64          EBSC BC   75    1    75.0      3
  80 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC   75    1    75.0      4
  81 BARRY COMMON'68         EBSC BC   74    1    74.0      1
  82 GREG BASKY'64           SASK SK   74    1    74.0      3
  83 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC   74    1    74.0      6
  84 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC   72    1    72.0      1
  85 DAVE DENNIER'68         TMU  ON   69    1    69.0      5
  86 ALAN HAVILL'66          SACK NS   68    1    68.0      4
  87 LINDSAY PATTEN          MONC NB   66    1    66.0      3
  88 DARREN GERBER'67        SILT AL   65    1    65.0      2
  89 MIKE WOODFORD'67        TECH ON   65    1    65.0      1

    TOTAL                           29476  342    86.2   3681
  ----------------------------------------------------------------