50 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL   :24.08   MTL MAY 03  99
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL   :24.49   MTL MAY 03  97
 3 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC   :24.53   MTL MAI 03  97
 4 CORY FINCH'70           UNAT SK   :24.75   SAS DEC 03  96
 5 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC   :24.78   MTL MAI 03  96
 6 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON   :24.79 R MTL MAY 03  96
 7 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :24.88   MTL MAY 03  96
 8 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :25.13   COW JAN 03  95
 9 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC   :25.18 R MTL MAI 03  95
10 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS   :25.43   DAR MAR 03  94
11 TODD SUTHERLAND         USMC SK   :25.47   SAS MAR 03  94
12 PIERRE BARBER'73        TECH ON   :25.63   NEP APR 03  93
13 PAUL ARMSTRONG'70       TIMM ON   :25.76   MTL MAY 03  93
14 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :25.77   MTL MAY 03  93
15 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON   :25.79 R MTL MAY 03  93
16 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC   :25.83   OAK SEP 03  92
17 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :25.88 R KEL APR 03  92
18 PETER HARRISON'69       WWR  ON   :25.90   MTL MAY 03  92
19 CHRIS GALBERG'73        NTMC ON   :25.98 R MTL MAY 03  92
20 SEAN SWAIN'71           UBC  BC   :26.09   KEL APR 03  91

     100 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL   :52.28   MTL MAY 03 101
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC   :54.11   MTL MAI 03  97
 3 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL   :54.72   MTL MAY 03  96
 4 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :54.82   MTL MAY 03  96
 5 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON   :55.78   MTL MAY 03  95
 6 PAUL ARMSTRONG'70       TIMM ON   :55.79   MTL MAY 03  94
 7 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC   :55.93   MTL MAI 03  94
 8 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC   :56.01   UBC NOV 03  94
 9 SEAN SWAIN'71           UBC  BC   :56.14   KEL APR 03  94
10 CORY FINCH'70           UNAT SK   :56.77   SAS DEC 03  93
11 TODD SUTHERLAND         USMC SK   :57.09   SAS MAR 03  92
12 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS   :57.20   HFX APR 03  92
13 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC   :57.33   LSL FEV 03  92
14 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :57.37   KEL APR 03  92
15 LARRY KYLE'70           UBC  BC   :57.56   KEL APR 03  92
16 FRANCOIS ST-LAURENT'73  PBR  QC   :57.71   MTL MAI 03  91
17 SEBASTIEN BEAUDOIN'72   SFOY QC   :57.90   SFY NOV 03  91
18 KRIS HILDEBRAND'72      MMAC MA   :58.00   WIN APR 03  91
19 PETER HARRISON'69       WWR  ON   :58.11   MTL MAY 03  91
20 PIERRE BARBER'73        TECH ON   :58.37   NEP APR 03  90

     200 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  1:57.22   MTL MAY 03 100
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:00.55   SF  AUG 03  97
 3 SEAN SWAIN'71           UBC  BC  2:01.08   KEL APR 03  97
 4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  2:03.19   MTL MAI 03  95
 5 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  2:03.29   KEL APR 03  95
 6 PAUL ARMSTRONG'70       TIMM ON  2:04.59   MTL MAY 03  94
 7 PETER HENRY'71          CMSC AL  2:05.58   CAL MAR 03  93
 8 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS  2:06.53   DAR MAR 03  93
 9 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC  2:07.05   MTL MAI 03  92
10 NICOLAS DUFOUR'72       TECH ON  2:08.26   MTL MAY 03  92
11 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON  2:08.85   MTL MAY 03  91
12 LARRY KYLE'70           UBC  BC  2:09.13   KEL APR 03  91
13 SEBASTIEN BEAUDOIN'72   SFOY QC  2:09.94   SFY NOV 03  90
14 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC  2:10.07   MTL MAI 03  90
15 FRANCOIS ST-LAURENT'73  PBR  QC  2:10.46   MTL MAI 03  90
16 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  2:10.47   CAL MAR 03  90
17 KRIS HILDEBRAND'72      MMAC MA  2:10.55   WIN APR 03  90
18 DAVID FRISE'69          MONC NB  2:10.97   MTL MAY 03  90
19 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  2:11.28   NEP AVR 03  89
20 BLAINE MELNYK'70        AYM  BC  2:11.29   KEL APR 03  89

     400 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  4:15.16   MTL MAY 03  98
 2 SEAN SWAIN'71           UBC  BC  4:20.90   KEL APR 03  96
 3 PETER HENRY'71          CMSC AL  4:24.58   CAL MAR 03  95
 4 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  4:25.52   SF  AUG 03  94
 5 KRIS HILDEBRAND'72      MMAC MA  4:31.68   WIN APR 03  92
 6 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  4:31.71   EDM MAY 03  92
 7 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  4:40.07   MTL MAY 03  89
 8 NICOLAS DUFOUR'72       TECH ON  4:40.31   MTL MAY 03  89
 9 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  4:40.60   CAL MAR 03  89
10 CHRIS GALBERG'73        NTMC ON  4:41.52   MTL MAY 03  89
11 LARRY KYLE'70           UBC  BC  4:41.81   EB  FEB 03  89
12 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  4:42.39 S MTL MAI 03  89
13 JONATHAN ANTONIUK'73    USMC SK  4:42.53   SAS MAR 03  89
14 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC  4:43.82   MTL MAI 03  88
15 DAVID FRISE'69          MONC NB  4:44.71 S MTL MAY 03  88
16 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON  4:45.95   ETO JAN 03  88
17 PIERRE BARBER'73        TECH ON  4:47.78   NEP APR 03  87
18 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    MMIN QC  4:49.06 S MTL MAI 03  87
19 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  4:49.76   MTL MAY 03  86
20 BLAINE MELNYK'70        AYM  BC  4:52.00   KEL APR 03  86

     800 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 SEAN SWAIN'71           UBC  BC  9:04.98   KEL APR 03  96
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  9:09.90   SF  AUG 03  96
 3 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  9:35.43   KEL APR 03  91
 4 KRIS HILDEBRAND'72      MMAC MA  9:37.08   WIN APR 03  91
 5 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  9:44.07   MTL MAI 03  90
 6 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  9:44.14   CAL MAR 03  90
 7 DAVID FRISE'69          MONC NB  9:53.48 S MTL MAY 03  88
 8 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    MMIN QC  9:53.56   MTL NOV 03  88
 9 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC  9:59.08 S MTL MAI 03  88
10 CHRIS TORRANCE'69       UBC  BC 10:01.09   KEL APR 03  87
11 NICK BROWN'71           BURL ON 10:07.80   NEP APR 03  86
12 JEFF MORIER             UNAT MA 10:09.84 S WIN APR 03  86
13 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC 10:15.02 S NEP AVR 03  85
14 MARK OLDERSHAW'70       RMSC SK 10:16.08   MTL MAY 03  85
15 JEAN-FRANCOIS LEROUX'72 CAPN QC 10:20.59 S MTL MAI 03  85
16 FRANCOIS ST-LAURENT'73  PBR  QC 10:28.54 S MTL MAI 03  84
17 MATTHEW BALL'70         RID  ON 10:31.42   RID FEB 03  83
18 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      MACC QC 10:43.21   RID FEB 03  82
19 PATRICK PEACOCK         UNAT MA 10:43.23 S WIN APR 03  82
20 ANDRE ST-PIERRE'69      CMUS QC 10:46.80 S MTL MAI 03  81

    1500 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 KRIS HILDEBRAND'72      MMAC MA 18:35.49   WIN APR 03  91
 2 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    MMIN QC 18:54.46   MTL MAI 03  89
 3 DAVID FRISE'69          MONC NB 19:02.61   MTL MAY 03  89
 4 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC 19:03.13   MTL MAI 03  89
 5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC 19:18.24   NEP AVR 03  88
 6 JEAN-FRANCOIS LEROUX'72 CAPN QC 19:29.87   MTL MAI 03  87
 7 JEFF MORIER             UNAT MA 19:33.31   WIN APR 03  86
 8 FRANCOIS ST-LAURENT'73  PBR  QC 19:58.40   MTL MAI 03  85
 9 PATRICK PEACOCK         UNAT MA 20:16.81   WIN APR 03  83
10 ANDRE ST-PIERRE'69      CMUS QC 20:42.28   MTL MAI 03  82
11 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC 20:43.76   MTL MAI 03  82
12 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      MACC QC 21:13.75   MTL MAI 03  80
13 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70      DRUM QC 21:14.04   MN  JAN 03  80
14 JASON MURPHY'72         GRIF AL 22:22.55   CAL MAR 03  75
15 STEVE GERMAN            KELO BC 23:22.00   KEL APR 03  72
16 DANIEL COTE'73          TMU  ON 23:48.00   ETO MAR 03  71
17 SCOTT MACDONALD'71      NAVY BC 25:28.84   KEL APR 03  66
18 JENS LENTZEN'69         EMSC AL 25:30.34   GER JAN 03  66
19 TROY LUCYSHIN'72        HUMB SK 26:20.50   HUM MAR 03  64
20 BRAD DENNIS'69          CMSC AL 26:26.44   CAL MAR 03  64

      50 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL   :27.00   MTL MAY 03 100
 2 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC   :27.14   KEL APR 03  99
 3 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :27.63   MTL MAY 03  97
 4 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON   :28.08 R MTL MAY 03  96
 5 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL   :28.98 R MTL MAY 03  93
 6 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC   :29.11 R MTL MAI 03  92
 7 KRIS HILDEBRAND'72      MMAC MA   :30.13 R MTL MAY 03  89
 8 JARED SCHEFFEL'69       BRNT ON   :30.14   BRN OCT 03  89
 9 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :30.20 R EB  FEB 03  89
10 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC   :30.92   BRO OCT 03  87
11 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL   :31.06 R CAL MAR 03  86
12 MARTY HAFKE'72          FERN BC   :31.12   FTH JAN 03  86
13 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC   :31.20   UBC NOV 03  86
14 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC   :31.41   LSL FEV 03  85
15 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON   :31.49   MTL MAY 03  85
16 PETER HARRISON'69       WWR  ON   :31.67 R MTL MAY 03  85
17 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       MSAG QC   :31.78   MTL MAI 03  84
18 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC   :31.88 R MTL MAI 03  84
19 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC   :31.96   MTL MAI 03  84
20 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :32.16   NEP APR 03  83

     100 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL   :57.63   MTL MAY 03 104
 2 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  1:01.42   MTL MAY 03  97
 3 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  1:04.39   KEL APR 03  93
 4 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  1:04.97   KEL APR 03  92
 5 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  1:06.18   MTL MAI 03  90
 6 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  1:06.35   CAL MAR 03  90
 7 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC  1:06.54   MTL NOV 03  90
 8 SEAN SWAIN'71           UBC  BC  1:06.95   COW JAN 03  89
 9 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     MUMS QC  1:06.98   DDO MAR 03  89
10 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  1:07.63   MTL MAY 03  88
11 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC  1:08.16   MTL MAI 03  88
12 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC  1:08.53   UBC NOV 03  87
13 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  1:08.57   TEC MAY 03  87
14 PETER HENRY'71          CMSC AL  1:09.07   FTH JAN 03  86
15 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC  1:09.10   MTL MAI 03  86
16 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       MSAG QC  1:09.84   MTL MAI 03  85
17 BLAINE MELNYK'70        AYM  BC  1:09.95   KEL APR 03  85
18 CHRIS TORRANCE'69       UBC  BC  1:10.25   KEL APR 03  85
19 NICOLAS DUFOUR'72       TECH ON  1:11.26   MTL MAY 03  84
20 CHARLES VEILLEUX'69     SLAM QC  1:12.27   MTL MAI 03  83

     200 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  2:05.82   MTL MAY 03 103
 2 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  2:21.17   KEL APR 03  92
 3 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  2:22.14   CAL MAR 03  91
 4 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     MUMS QC  2:23.89   PC  AVR 03  90
 5 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  2:26.52   MTL MAY 03  88
 6 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  2:28.97   NEP AVR 03  87
 7 CHRIS TORRANCE'69       UBC  BC  2:31.83   KEL APR 03  85
 8 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC  2:33.81   MTL MAI 03  84
 9 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       MSAG QC  2:35.82   JON AVR 03  83
10 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      MACC QC  2:38.08   MTL MAI 03  82
11 ANDRE ST-PIERRE'69      CMUS QC  2:44.28   MN  JAN 03  79
12 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  2:52.15   MTL MAI 03  75
13 NICOLAS VILLENEUVE'70   MSAG QC  2:54.16   JON AVR 03  74
14 DENIS PELLETIER'69      MBC  QC  3:00.83   MTL MAI 03  71
15 VIKEN MEKHTARIAN'70     EBSC BC  3:24.22   NAN NOV 03  63

      50 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC   :29.65   SUI NOV 03 104
 2 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CAMO QC   :30.73   MTL MAI 03 100
 3 MATHIEU BLOUIN'73       CAMO QC   :31.49   MTL MAI 03  98
 4 IAN JACKSON'73          UBC  BC   :31.74   NAN NOV 03  97
 5 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS   :32.01   PIC JAN 03  96
 6 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC   :32.69   OAK SEP 03  94
 7 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC   :33.41   TEC MAR 03  92
 8 LUC LUNEAU'70           DRUM QC   :33.54   VIC DEC 03  92
 9 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC   :33.70   MTL MAI 03  91
10 MARK OLDERSHAW'70       RMSC SK   :33.80   MTL MAY 03  91
11 DON BURTON'70           GMM  ON   :33.83   NEP APR 03  91
12 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC   :34.08   MTL MAY 03  90
13 NICK BROWN'71           BURL ON   :34.37   NEP APR 03  90
14 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC   :34.45 S PC  AVR 03  89
15 BENOIT LEGAULT'69       SLAM QC   :34.53   MTL NOV 03  89
16 MARTIN PANNETON'73      MMN  QC   :34.55   MTL NOV 03  89
17 JASON SKITCH            DSC  ON   :34.58   MTL NOV 03  89
18 ANDRE ST-PIERRE'69      CMUS QC   :34.84   REP JUN 03  88
19 CHRIS OVIATT'71         SILT AL   :34.96   EDM MAY 03  88
20 MARTIN BUISSON'70       STE  QC   :35.07 S REP JUN 03  88

     100 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  1:05.27   SUI NOV 03 102
 2 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CAMO QC  1:07.29   MTL MAI 03  99
 3 IAN JACKSON'73          UBC  BC  1:08.69   NAN NOV 03  97
 4 MATHIEU BLOUIN'73       CAMO QC  1:09.92   MTL MAI 03  95
 5 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS  1:10.36   HFX APR 03  95
 6 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  1:11.02   UBC NOV 03  94
 7 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  1:14.11   PC  AVR 03  90
 8 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  1:14.91 S MTL MAI 03  89
 9 MARTIN BUISSON'70       STE  QC  1:15.25   REP JUN 03  89
10 MARK OLDERSHAW'70       RMSC SK  1:15.47   MTL MAY 03  88
11 LARRY KYLE'70           UBC  BC  1:16.07   KEL APR 03  88
12 NICOLAS DUFOUR'72       TECH ON  1:16.27   MTL MAY 03  87
13 NICK BROWN'71           BURL ON  1:16.52   NEP APR 03  87
14 JASON SKITCH            DSC  ON  1:16.58   MTL NOV 03  87
15 DON BURTON'70           GMM  ON  1:16.71   NEP APR 03  87
16 MIKE SCOTT'73           TISM ON  1:17.96   MTL MAY 03  85
17 JEAN-FRANCOIS LEROUX'72 CAPN QC  1:18.03   MTL MAI 03  85
18 ANDRE ST-PIERRE'69      CMUS QC  1:18.38   LSL FEV 03  85
19 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    MMIN QC  1:18.58   MTL MAI 03  85
20 MARTIN PANNETON'73      MMN  QC  1:18.94   MTL NOV 03  84

     200 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  2:21.42   SUI OCT 03 103
 2 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CAMO QC  2:34.30   MTL MAI 03  95
 3 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  2:36.40   MTL MAI 03  93
 4 MARK OLDERSHAW'70       RMSC SK  2:45.46   MTL MAY 03  88
 5 LARRY KYLE'70           UBC  BC  2:46.81   KEL APR 03  88
 6 NICK BROWN'71           BURL ON  2:47.90   NEP APR 03  87
 7 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  2:50.51   REP JUN 03  86
 8 JEAN-FRANCOIS LEROUX'72 CAPN QC  2:52.52   MTL MAI 03  85
 9 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC  2:54.72   REP JUN 03  84
10 MARTIN BUISSON'70       STE  QC  2:54.89   LSL FEV 03  84
11 FRANCOIS LAPIERRE       DDO  QC  2:57.47   MTL MAI 03  82
12 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      MACC QC  2:57.63   RID FEB 03  82
13 DON BURTON'70           GMM  ON  2:59.69   NEP APR 03  81
14 ANDRE ST-PIERRE'69      CMUS QC  3:03.63   PC  AVR 03  80
15 LUC MARINEAU'71         HULL QC  3:09.29   MTL MAI 03  77
16 JAMES GILCHRIST'71      NTMC ON  3:12.02   MTL MAY 03  76
17 TREVOR BAAS'71          TYMS ON  3:12.68   NEP APR 03  76
18 ROB CLAY'70             TECH ON  3:16.56   MTL MAY 03  74
19 BLAIR WILSON'70         GRAN ON  3:18.07   MTL MAY 03  74
20 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  3:21.64   MLT MAR 03  72

      50 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL   :25.81   MTL MAY 03 100
 2 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON   :26.23   MTL MAY 03  99
 3 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON   :26.67   MTL MAY 03  97
 4 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL   :26.81   MTL MAY 03  96
 5 CORY FINCH'70           UNAT SK   :27.31   SAS DEC 03  95
 6 PETER HENRY'71          CMSC AL   :27.34 S CAL MAR 03  95
 7 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC   :27.38   MTL MAI 03  94
 8 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC   :27.74   OAK SEP 03  93
 9 STEVE SWEETNAM'71       ETOB ON   :27.76   ETO JAN 03  93
10 PAUL ARMSTRONG'70       TIMM ON   :27.77   MTL MAY 03  93
11 MARTY HAFKE'72          FERN BC   :27.89   EDM FEB 03  93
12 MATHIEU BLOUIN'73       CAMO QC   :27.93   MTL MAI 03  93
13 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :28.26   MTL MAY 03  92
14 GLENN WALKER'71         WOLF NS   :28.37   DAR MAR 03  91
15 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC   :28.44 S MTL MAI 03  91
16 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CAMO QC   :28.46   MTL MAI 03  91
17 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC   :28.66   MTL MAI 03  90
18 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :28.75   KEL APR 03  90
19 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :28.81   KEL APR 03  90
20 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :28.81   LSL FEV 03  90

     100 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL   :56.91   MTL MAY 03 100
 2 PETER HENRY'71          CMSC AL   :58.58   CAL MAR 03  97
 3 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  1:00.03   MTL MAY 03  94
 4 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL  1:00.13   MTL MAY 03  94
 5 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON  1:00.83   MTL MAY 03  93
 6 PAUL ARMSTRONG'70       TIMM ON  1:01.95   MTL MAY 03  92
 7 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON  1:02.60   MTL MAY 03  91
 8 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:03.21   MTL MAY 03  90
 9 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  1:04.04   UBC NOV 03  89
10 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  1:04.41   KEL APR 03  88
11 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  1:04.77 S MTL MAI 03  88
12 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    MMIN QC  1:04.83   MTL NOV 03  87
13 BLAINE MELNYK'70        AYM  BC  1:05.02   KEL APR 03  87
14 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  1:06.20   TEC MAR 03  86
15 SEAN SWAIN'71           UBC  BC  1:06.21 S KEL APR 03  86
16 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  1:06.61   KEL APR 03  85
17 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC  1:06.65   PC  AVR 03  85
18 CHRIS TORRANCE'69       UBC  BC  1:06.72   KEL APR 03  85
19 MARTIN BUISSON'70       STE  QC  1:06.79   MTL MAI 03  85
20 NICK BROWN'71           BURL ON  1:07.10   NEP APR 03  84

     200 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL  2:11.22   MTL MAY 03  96
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  2:12.57   MTL MAY 03  95
 3 PETER HENRY'71          CMSC AL  2:13.71   CAL MAR 03  94
 4 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON  2:13.95   MTL MAY 03  94
 5 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:24.82   MTL MAY 03  87
 6 JONATHAN ANTONIUK'73    USMC SK  2:27.44   SAS MAR 03  86
 7 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:29.17   KEL APR 03  85
 8 CHRIS TORRANCE'69       UBC  BC  2:33.00   KEL APR 03  83
 9 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  2:34.92   NEP AVR 03  81
10 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC  2:42.98   PC  AVR 03  77
11 MARTIN BUISSON'70       STE  QC  2:45.00   MTL MAI 03  76
12 NICK BROWN'71           BURL ON  2:45.74   NEP APR 03  76
13 VICTOR CUTTING'73       EBSC BC  3:04.15   UBC NOV 03  68
14 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      MACC QC  3:06.13   MTL MAI 03  68
15 ANGELO CHRISTIAKIS'69   UBC  BC  3:35.08   UBC NOV 03  59
16 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         VV   ON  3:40.64   NEP APR 03  57
17 JINO ARSENAULT'71       MBC  QC  4:57.85   MTL MAI 03  42

     100 M I.M.  2003 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  1:01.11   MTL MAY 03  98
 2 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  1:01.51   MTL MAY 03  97
 3 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  1:02.14   SF  AUG 03  96
 4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  1:02.23   MTL MAI 03  96
 5 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  1:02.35   UBC NOV 03  96
 6 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON  1:02.64   MTL MAY 03  95
 7 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  1:03.47   FTH JAN 03  94
 8 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  1:03.57   MTL MAI 03  94
 9 PETER HARRISON'69       WWR  ON  1:03.86   MTL MAY 03  93
10 PETER HENRY'71          CMSC AL  1:03.91   EDM FEB 03  93
11 CORY FINCH'70           UNAT SK  1:05.26   SAS DEC 03  91
12 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  1:05.46   EB  FEB 03  91
13 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  1:05.70   MTL MAI 03  91
14 IAN JACKSON'73          UBC  BC  1:05.91   NAN NOV 03  91
15 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC  1:06.24   PC  AVR 03  90
16 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC  1:06.40   MTL NOV 03  90
17 LARRY KYLE'70           UBC  BC  1:07.05   KEL APR 03  89
18 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:07.56   NEP APR 03  88
19 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON  1:07.90 S MTL MAY 03  88
20 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC  1:07.92   MTL MAI 03  88

     200 M I.M.  2003 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  2:15.83   MTL MAI 03  99
 2 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON  2:15.89   MTL MAY 03  99
 3 PAUL ARMSTRONG'70       TIMM ON  2:19.44   MTL MAY 03  96
 4 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS  2:21.93   DAR MAR 03  95
 5 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  2:23.58   KEL APR 03  94
 6 STEVE SWEETNAM'71       ETOB ON  2:24.41   ETO JAN 03  93
 7 KRIS HILDEBRAND'72      MMAC MA  2:25.35   KEN JAN 03  92
 8 LARRY KYLE'70           UBC  BC  2:26.06   KEL APR 03  92
 9 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:26.68   NEP APR 03  92
10 SEAN SWAIN'71           UBC  BC  2:27.15 S KEL APR 03  91
11 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  2:27.39   TEC NOV 03  91
12 NICOLAS DUFOUR'72       TECH ON  2:27.50   MTL MAY 03  91
13 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC  2:27.68   MTL MAI 03  91
14 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  2:27.74   MTL MAI 03  91
15 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    MMIN QC  2:28.81   MTL MAI 03  90
16 MARTIN BUISSON'70       STE  QC  2:29.09   MTL MAI 03  90
17 MARK OLDERSHAW'70       RMSC SK  2:29.43   MTL MAY 03  90
18 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  2:29.66   MTL MAY 03  90
19 FRANCOIS ST-LAURENT'73  PBR  QC  2:30.05   MTL MAI 03  89
20 TODD SUTHERLAND         USMC SK  2:30.54   SAS MAR 03  89

     400 M I.M.  2003 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON  4:44.03   MTL MAY 03 100
 2 SEAN SWAIN'71           UBC  BC  4:54.36   KEL APR 03  96
 3 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  5:01.22   MTL MAI 03  94
 4 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  5:01.66   SF  AUG 03  94
 5 NICOLAS DUFOUR'72       TECH ON  5:16.45   MTL MAY 03  90
 6 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  5:23.19   TEC NOV 03  88
 7 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC  5:23.20   MTL MAI 03  88
 8 FRANCOIS ST-LAURENT'73  PBR  QC  5:30.39   MTL MAI 03  86
 9 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  5:30.89   MTL MAY 03  86
10 JEAN-FRANCOIS LEROUX'72 CAPN QC  5:31.41   MTL MAI 03  85
11 MARTIN BUISSON'70       STE  QC  5:31.46   MTL MAI 03  85
12 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      MACC QC  5:44.92   MTL MAI 03  82
13 TARAS PAWLOWSKY'69      PC   QC  5:55.64   MTL MAI 03  80
14 JENS LENTZEN'69         EMSC AL  7:05.73   GER JAN 03  66
15 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         VV   ON  7:19.44   NEP APR 03  64
16 JINO ARSENAULT'71       MBC  QC  9:11.86   JON AVR 03  51



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC    103.0        3
   2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL     99.9        8
   3 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON     96.6        7
   4 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CAMO QC     96.2        4
   5 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL     95.7       10
   6 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL     95.3        3
   7 MATHIEU BLOUIN'73       CAMO QC     95.3        3
   8 IAN JACKSON'73          UBC  BC     95.0        3
   9 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON     94.7        7
  10 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS     94.2        6
  11 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON     94.2        6
  12 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC     93.8       10
  13 CORY FINCH'70           UNAT SK     93.8        4
  14 PAUL ARMSTRONG'70       TIMM ON     93.7        6
  15 PETER HENRY'71          CMSC AL     93.3        7
  16 STEVE SWEETNAM'71       ETOB ON     93.0        2
  17 SEAN SWAIN'71           UBC  BC     92.9        9
  18 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC     92.4       13
  19 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC     92.1       10
  20 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC     92.0        5



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC     192        16
   2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC     185        13
   3 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL     181        10
   4 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL     154         8
   5 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC     142        10
   6 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC     132        14
   7 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON     124         7
   8 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC     122        10
   9 SEAN SWAIN'71           UBC  BC     119         9
  10 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON     107         7
  11 PETER HENRY'71          CMSC AL     102         7
  12 KRIS HILDEBRAND'72      MMAC MA      88         7
  13 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC      84         7
  14 PAUL ARMSTRONG'70       TIMM ON      82         6
  15 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS      82         6
  16 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON      78         6
  17 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL      75         6
  18 LARRY KYLE'70           UBC  BC      68         7
  19 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CAMO QC      62         4
  20 NICOLAS DUFOUR'72       TECH ON      60         6





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC 1431   16    89.4    192
   2 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC 1217   14    86.9    132
   3 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC 1201   13    92.4    185
   4 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  957   10    95.7    181
   5 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  938   10    93.8    142
   6 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  921   10    92.1    122
   7 SEAN SWAIN'71           UBC  BC  836    9    92.9    119
   8 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  799    8    99.9    154
   9 GERRY PARENTI'72        TECH ON  676    7    96.6    124
  10 DOUG MCKAY'73           NTMC ON  663    7    94.7    107
  11 PETER HENRY'71          CMSC AL  653    7    93.3    102
  12 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  637    7    91.0     84
  13 KRIS HILDEBRAND'72      MMAC MA  636    7    90.9     88
  14 LARRY KYLE'70           UBC  BC  629    7    89.9     68
  15 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  625    7    89.3     60
  16 MARTIN BUISSON'70       STE  QC  597    7    85.3     51
  17 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS  565    6    94.2     82
  18 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON  565    6    94.2     78
  19 PAUL ARMSTRONG'70       TIMM ON  562    6    93.7     82
  20 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  536    6    89.3     75
  21 NICOLAS DUFOUR'72       TECH ON  533    6    88.8     60
  22 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    MMIN QC  526    6    87.7     52
  23 FRANCOIS ST-LAURENT'73  PBR  QC  525    6    87.5     44
  24 NICK BROWN'71           BURL ON  510    6    85.0     51
  25 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  505    6    84.2     48
  26 ANDRE ST-PIERRE'69      CMUS QC  495    6    82.5     35
  27 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      MACC QC  476    6    79.3     48
  28 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC  460    5    92.0     47
  29 MARK OLDERSHAW'70       RMSC SK  442    5    88.4     50
  30 JEAN-FRANCOIS LEROUX'72 CAPN QC  427    5    85.4     49
  31 CHRIS TORRANCE'69       UBC  BC  425    5    85.0     44
  32 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CAMO QC  385    4    96.2     62
  33 CORY FINCH'70           UNAT SK  375    4    93.8     54
  34 PETER HARRISON'69       WWR  ON  361    4    90.2     22
  35 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  356    4    89.0     34
  36 DAVID FRISE'69          MONC NB  355    4    88.8     41
  37 BLAINE MELNYK'70        AYM  BC  347    4    86.8     14
  38 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  309    3   103.0     60
  39 MATHIEU BLOUIN'73       CAMO QC  286    3    95.3     44
  40 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL  286    3    95.3     54
  41 IAN JACKSON'73          UBC  BC  285    3    95.0     42
  42 TODD SUTHERLAND         USMC SK  275    3    91.7     21
  43 PIERRE BARBER'73        TECH ON  270    3    90.0     14
  44 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC  267    3    89.0     30
  45 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC  263    3    87.7     26
  46 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC  263    3    87.7     24
  47 DON BURTON'70           GMM  ON  259    3    86.3     24
  48 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       MSAG QC  252    3    84.0     21
  49 STEVE SWEETNAM'71       ETOB ON  186    2    93.0     27
  50 SEBASTIEN BEAUDOIN'72   SFOY QC  181    2    90.5     12
  51 CHRIS GALBERG'73        NTMC ON  181    2    90.5     13
  52 MARTY HAFKE'72          FERN BC  179    2    89.5     19
  53 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  179    2    89.5     17
  54 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     MUMS QC  179    2    89.5     29
  55 JASON SKITCH            DSC  ON  176    2    88.0     11
  56 JONATHAN ANTONIUK'73    USMC SK  175    2    87.5     23
  57 MARTIN PANNETON'73      MMN  QC  173    2    86.5      6
  58 JEFF MORIER             UNAT MA  172    2    86.0     23
  59 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  172    2    86.0     11
  60 PATRICK PEACOCK         UNAT MA  165    2    82.5     14
  61 JENS LENTZEN'69         EMSC AL  132    2    66.0     10
  62 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         VV   ON  121    2    60.5     11
  63 JINO ARSENAULT'71       MBC  QC   93    2    46.5      9
  64 LUC LUNEAU'70           DRUM QC   92    1    92.0     13
  65 GLENN WALKER'71         WOLF NS   91    1    91.0      7
  66 BENOIT LEGAULT'69       SLAM QC   89    1    89.0      6
  67 JARED SCHEFFEL'69       BRNT ON   89    1    89.0     13
  68 CHRIS OVIATT'71         SILT AL   88    1    88.0      2
  69 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON   88    1    88.0      5
  70 MIKE SCOTT'73           TISM ON   85    1    85.0      5
  71 CHARLES VEILLEUX'69     SLAM QC   83    1    83.0      1
  72 MATTHEW BALL'70         RID  ON   83    1    83.0      4
  73 FRANCOIS LAPIERRE       DDO  QC   82    1    82.0     10
  74 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70      DRUM QC   80    1    80.0      8
  75 TARAS PAWLOWSKY'69      PC   QC   80    1    80.0      8
  76 LUC MARINEAU'71         HULL QC   77    1    77.0      6
  77 JAMES GILCHRIST'71      NTMC ON   76    1    76.0      5
  78 TREVOR BAAS'71          TYMS ON   76    1    76.0      4
  79 JASON MURPHY'72         GRIF AL   75    1    75.0      7
  80 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC   75    1    75.0      9
  81 BLAIR WILSON'70         GRAN ON   74    1    74.0      2
  82 NICOLAS VILLENEUVE'70   MSAG QC   74    1    74.0      8
  83 ROB CLAY'70             TECH ON   74    1    74.0      3
  84 STEVE GERMAN            KELO BC   72    1    72.0      6
  85 DANIEL COTE'73          TMU  ON   71    1    71.0      5
  86 DENIS PELLETIER'69      MBC  QC   71    1    71.0      7
  87 VICTOR CUTTING'73       EBSC BC   68    1    68.0      8
  88 SCOTT MACDONALD'71      NAVY BC   66    1    66.0      4
  89 TROY LUCYSHIN'72        HUMB SK   64    1    64.0      2
  90 BRAD DENNIS'69          CMSC AL   64    1    64.0      1
  91 VIKEN MEKHTARIAN'70     EBSC BC   63    1    63.0      6
  92 ANGELO CHRISTIAKIS'69   UBC  BC   59    1    59.0      6

    TOTAL                           30855  348    88.7   3749
  ----------------------------------------------------------------