50 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC   :24.09 R MTL MAI 03  99
 2 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC   :24.82   COW JAN 03  96
 3 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU'81 CNSI QC   :25.11 R DDO MAR 03  95
 4 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :25.41   KNG NOV 03  94
 5 ERIK GENDREAU-BERTH.'82 MBC  QC   :25.46   MTL MAI 03  94
 6 JOHNY HEWERDINE         LSD  ON   :25.50   BRN OCT 03  94
 7 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     TRIV QC   :25.81   MTL MAI 03  92
 8 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL   :25.99   CAL MAR 03  92
 9 DOYLE CONNOR'80         WINS BC   :26.01   NAN NOV 03  92
10 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON   :26.11   NYM DEC 03  91
11 THOMAS MCDONALD'81      PENG AL   :26.28   EDM FEB 03  91
12 DREW WAGLAND'82         BURL ON   :26.34 R NEP APR 03  91
13 NILS FRENCH'79          NAVY BC   :26.41   MTL MAY 03  90
14 RIAZ BANDALI'81         VIC  BC   :26.50 R MTL MAY 03  90
15 JEFF DOUZIECH'83        PENG AL   :26.58   CAL MAR 03  90
16 TODD MARR'81            PENG AL   :26.60   EDM FEB 03  90
17 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL   :26.73   EDM FEB 03  89
18 DENYS BABINEAU'81       GAGE NB   :26.84   MON APR 03  89
19 DANIEL SRDIC'83         SAM  AL   :26.90   EDM MAY 03  89
20 YISHUAI CHEW            PENG AL   :26.91   EDM NOV 03  89

     100 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC   :53.11   MTL MAI 03  99
 2 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :54.07   KNG NOV 03  98
 3 ERIK GENDREAU-BERTH.'82 MBC  QC   :55.32   MTL MAI 03  95
 4 TOM RUSHTON'79          WAVE BC   :55.93   KEL APR 03  94
 5 DOYLE CONNOR'80         WINS BC   :57.15   UBC NOV 03  92
 6 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU'81 CNSI QC   :57.20   DDO MAR 03  92
 7 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     TRIV QC   :57.47   MTL MAI 03  92
 8 TODD MARR'81            PENG AL   :57.56   EDM FEB 03  92
 9 NILS FRENCH'79          NAVY BC   :58.23   MTL MAY 03  91
10 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL   :58.38   CAL MAR 03  90
11 SIMON MCILDON           SACK NS   :58.83   DAR MAR 03  90
12 TRAVIS CHATER'83        UVTC BC   :58.84   COW JAN 03  90
13 MIKE DURST              BURL ON   :59.15   BRN OCT 03  89
14 DENYS BABINEAU'81       GAGE NB   :59.16   MTL MAY 03  89
15 PETER BODI              LSD  ON   :59.22   BRN OCT 03  89
16 SHAWN FUCHS'79          RMSC SK   :59.91   MTL MAY 03  88
17 BENOIT GRENON'80        CMNQ QC   :59.92   SFY NOV 03  88
18 SIMON FELTHON-LAUZON    MUMS QC  1:00.17   BRO OCT 03  88
19 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL  1:00.27   CAL MAR 03  87
20 FRED THERIAULT'82       PENG AL  1:00.67   CAL MAR 03  87

     200 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 TOM RUSHTON'79          WAVE BC  2:05.65 S KEL APR 03  93
 2 ERIK GENDREAU-BERTH.'82 MBC  QC  2:05.79   MTL MAI 03  93
 3 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC  2:06.99   MTL NOV 03  92
 4 SIMON MCILDON           SACK NS  2:07.32   DAR MAR 03  92
 5 DOYLE CONNOR'80         WINS BC  2:08.29   UBC NOV 03  91
 6 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     TRIV QC  2:09.49   MTL MAI 03  91
 7 TRAVIS CHATER'83        UVTC BC  2:11.22   COW JAN 03  89
 8 PETER BODI              LSD  ON  2:11.34   BRN OCT 03  89
 9 CAMERON MCINTOSH'83     PENG AL  2:12.86   EDM FEB 03  88
10 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON  2:13.78   MTL MAY 03  88
11 ADAM TEASDALE'80        ANTI NS  2:14.49   DAR MAR 03  87
12 ANDREW RUSSELL'82       UBC  BC  2:15.21   UBC NOV 03  87
13 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  2:15.31   NEP APR 03  87
14 BENOIT GRENON'80        CMNQ QC  2:17.15   SFY NOV 03  86
15 FRED THERIAULT'82       PENG AL  2:19.45   CAL MAR 03  84
16 GREG PERKINS            VIC  BC  2:19.94   NAN NOV 03  84
17 TODD MARR'81            PENG AL  2:21.88 S EDM FEB 03  83
18 DENYS BABINEAU'81       GAGE NB  2:23.41 S MTL MAY 03  82
19 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 YMCA QC  2:23.65   LSL FEV 03  82
20 BRAD BEZAIRE            SWYM ON  2:24.94   KNG NOV 03  81

     400 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 TOM RUSHTON'79          WAVE BC  4:13.83   KEL APR 03  99
 2 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     TRIV QC  4:49.65   MTL MAI 03  87
 3 ADAM TEASDALE'80        ANTI NS  4:50.75   MON APR 03  86
 4 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON  4:56.37   MTL MAY 03  85
 5 TODD MARR'81            PENG AL  4:58.90   EDM FEB 03  84
 6 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  5:01.17   MLT MAR 03  83
 7 DENYS BABINEAU'81       GAGE NB  5:01.97 S MTL MAY 03  83
 8 FRED THERIAULT'82       PENG AL  5:03.86   EDM FEB 03  82
 9 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 YMCA QC  5:08.90   MTL MAI 03  81
10 ROBERT FOUGERE'82       PENG AL  5:14.41   EDM NOV 03  80
11 FRANCIS RIEL'82         STE  QC  5:16.59 S DDO MAR 03  79
12 HECTOR CARVAJAL'81      ETOB ON  5:23.35   NEP APR 03  77
13 DAVID HOUDE'82          SCSH QC  5:32.98 S MTL MAI 03  75
14 TIK MAYNARD'82          WCM  BC  5:37.89   UBC NOV 03  74
15 DANY AUPIN'80           MBC  QC  5:48.56   JON AVR 03  72
16 JONATHAN BOUCHER'82     MBC  QC  5:53.19 S MTL MAI 03  71
17 JACQUES MARCOUX         UNAT MA  5:53.53   WIN APR 03  71
18 JASON MCLENNAN          EMSC AL  5:55.66   EDM NOV 03  70
19 CHRISTOPHER BRKICH'80   DDO  QC  5:59.45 S MTL MAI 03  70
20 KEVIN STENNER'81        UVTC BC  6:00.17   COW JAN 03  69

     800 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ADAM TEASDALE'80        ANTI NS 10:12.27 S PIC JAN 03  86
 2 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON 10:28.90 S NEP APR 03  83
 3 DENYS BABINEAU'81       GAGE NB 10:31.18 S MTL MAY 03  83
 4 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     TRIV QC 10:45.28 S MN  JAN 03  81
 5 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 YMCA QC 10:50.99   MTL MAI 03  81
 6 FRANCIS RIEL'82         STE  QC 10:57.01 S DDO MAR 03  80
 7 FRED THERIAULT'82       PENG AL 11:11.69   CAL MAR 03  78
 8 DAVID HOUDE'82          SCSH QC 11:34.47 S MTL MAI 03  76
 9 HECTOR CARVAJAL'81      ETOB ON 11:36.35 S ETO MAR 03  75
10 TODD MARR'81            PENG AL 11:44.54 S CAL MAR 03  74
11 JACQUES MARCOUX         UNAT MA 11:57.07   WIN APR 03  73
12 JONATHAN BOUCHER'82     MBC  QC 12:02.05 S MTL MAI 03  73
13 DANY AUPIN'80           MBC  QC 12:26.96   JON AVR 03  70
14 CHRISTOPHER BRKICH'80   DDO  QC 12:55.66 S MTL MAI 03  68
15 PAUL WELCH'81           STIT ON 14:28.29   NEP APR 03  60

    1500 M FREE  2003 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ADAM TEASDALE'80        ANTI NS 19:08.04   PIC JAN 03  88
 2 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON 19:56.22   NEP APR 03  85
 3 DENYS BABINEAU'81       GAGE NB 20:00.31   MTL MAY 03  84
 4 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     TRIV QC 20:09.97   MN  JAN 03  84
 5 FRANCIS RIEL'82         STE  QC 21:10.35   DDO MAR 03  80
 6 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 YMCA QC 21:12.02   DDO MAR 03  80
 7 HECTOR CARVAJAL'81      ETOB ON 21:52.96   NEP APR 03  77
 8 DAVID HOUDE'82          SCSH QC 22:12.97   MTL MAI 03  76
 9 JONATHAN BOUCHER'82     MBC  QC 22:33.64   MTL MAI 03  75
10 TODD MARR'81            PENG AL 22:58.09   CAL MAR 03  74
11 CHRISTOPHER BRKICH'80   DDO  QC 24:55.69   MTL MAI 03  68

      50 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 TOM RUSHTON'79          WAVE BC   :27.85 R KEL APR 03  96
 2 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC   :27.97   KEL APR 03  96
 3 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC   :28.50   MTL MAI 03  94
 4 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :28.78   KNG NOV 03  93
 5 ERIK GENDREAU-BERTH.'82 MBC  QC   :29.73   MTL MAI 03  90
 6 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL   :29.99   CAL MAR 03  90
 7 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL   :30.13   CAL MAR 03  89
 8 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU'81 CNSI QC   :30.16 S DDO MAR 03  89
 9 DREW WAGLAND'82         BURL ON   :30.93   NEP APR 03  87
10 SHAWN FUCHS'79          RMSC SK   :31.38   MTL MAY 03  86
11 MIKE DURST              BURL ON   :31.42   BRN OCT 03  85
12 RIAZ BANDALI'81         VIC  BC   :31.54   MTL MAY 03  85
13 PETER BODI              LSD  ON   :31.54   KNG NOV 03  85
14 NATHAN MACDONALD        KING ON   :31.60   KNG NOV 03  85
15 THOMAS MCDONALD'81      PENG AL   :32.52   FTH JAN 03  83
16 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 YMCA QC   :32.60   MTL MAI 03  82
17 ANTOINE KHOKAZ'82       CAPN QC   :32.76   LSL FEV 03  82
18 DENYS BABINEAU'81       GAGE NB   :33.17 R MTL MAY 03  81
19 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     TRIV QC   :33.49   MTL MAI 03  80
20 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON   :33.52   NYM DEC 03  80

     100 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  1:01.58   KNG NOV 03  97
 2 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU'81 CNSI QC  1:02.88   DDO MAR 03  95
 3 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  1:03.54 S KEL APR 03  94
 4 ERIK GENDREAU-BERTH.'82 MBC  QC  1:04.46   MTL MAI 03  93
 5 DREW WAGLAND'82         BURL ON  1:06.59   NEP APR 03  90
 6 NATHAN MACDONALD        KING ON  1:08.14   KNG NOV 03  88
 7 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  1:09.20   CAL MAR 03  86
 8 SHAWN FUCHS'79          RMSC SK  1:09.61   MTL MAY 03  86
 9 PETER BODI              LSD  ON  1:09.73   KNG NOV 03  86
10 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL  1:09.84   CAL MAR 03  85
11 DENYS BABINEAU'81       GAGE NB  1:09.94   MTL MAY 03  85
12 DAVID SULLIVAN'79       HULL QC  1:10.47   TEC NOV 03  85
13 CHAD DURIEUX'79         RDSS AL  1:12.12   CAL MAR 03  83
14 JONATHAN BOUCHER'82     MBC  QC  1:12.91   MTL MAI 03  82
15 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 YMCA QC  1:14.30   LSL FEV 03  80
16 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     TRIV QC  1:14.99   MN  JAN 03  80
17 ANTOINE KHOKAZ'82       CAPN QC  1:18.47 S LSL FEV 03  76
18 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  1:24.22   NEP APR 03  71
19 CRAIG FORREST           FSO  NB  2:20.63   UNB NOV 03  42

     200 M BACK  2003 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  2:13.97   KEL APR 03  97
 2 PETER BODI              LSD  ON  2:29.61   KNG NOV 03  86
 3 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  2:35.04   CAL MAR 03  83
 4 ANTOINE KHOKAZ'82       CAPN QC  2:44.54   LSL FEV 03  79
 5 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 YMCA QC  2:46.44   MTL MAI 03  78

      50 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :30.86 S MTL MAY 03 100
 2 JOHNY HEWERDINE         LSD  ON   :32.28   BRN OCT 03  96
 3 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON   :32.90   NYM DEC 03  94
 4 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC   :33.10   MTL MAI 03  93
 5 TOM RUSHTON'79          WAVE BC   :33.39   KEL APR 03  92
 6 RIAZ BANDALI'81         VIC  BC   :33.41   MTL MAY 03  92
 7 DOYLE CONNOR'80         WINS BC   :33.97 S UBC NOV 03  91
 8 DREW WAGLAND'82         BURL ON   :34.19 S NEP APR 03  90
 9 MIKE DURST              BURL ON   :34.29   BRN OCT 03  90
10 JEFF DOUZIECH'83        PENG AL   :34.37   CAL MAR 03  90
11 CHAD DURIEUX'79         RDSS AL   :34.54 S CAL MAR 03  89
12 DAVID HOUDE'82          SCSH QC   :34.88   MTL MAI 03  88
13 SYLVAIN BENOIT'81       DDO  QC   :34.98   LSL FEV 03  88
14 SIMON VINCENT'82        MLEM QC   :35.00   LSL FEV 03  88
15 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU'81 CNSI QC   :35.18 S DDO MAR 03  88
16 RICHARD KANYO'82        PENG AL   :35.60   EDM NOV 03  87
17 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL   :35.89   CAL MAR 03  86
18 STEVE VAN NIEUWERK'80   PENG AL   :36.30   FTH JAN 03  85
19 JOSH HINES'79           PENG AL   :36.33   EDM NOV 03  85
20 MARC BISS'79            UNAT QC   :36.36   MTL MAI 03  85

     100 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  1:05.41   MTL MAY 03 102
 2 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  1:13.57   JON AVR 03  91
 3 DOYLE CONNOR'80         WINS BC  1:13.87   UBC NOV 03  90
 4 CHAD DURIEUX'79         RDSS AL  1:15.05   CAL MAR 03  89
 5 RIAZ BANDALI'81         VIC  BC  1:15.28   MTL MAY 03  89
 6 DREW WAGLAND'82         BURL ON  1:15.45 S NEP APR 03  88
 7 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU'81 CNSI QC  1:15.52   DDO MAR 03  88
 8 SIMON VINCENT'82        MLEM QC  1:16.59   LSL FEV 03  87
 9 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  1:17.04   KEL APR 03  86
10 STEVE VAN NIEUWERK'80   PENG AL  1:18.61   FTH JAN 03  85
11 SYLVAIN BENOIT'81       DDO  QC  1:18.77   LSL FEV 03  85
12 DAVID HOUDE'82          SCSH QC  1:19.79 S MTL MAI 03  83
13 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  MRCA QC  1:20.66   MTL MAI 03  83
14 FRED THERIAULT'82       PENG AL  1:21.95   EDM FEB 03  81
15 MARC BISS'79            UNAT QC  1:22.05   JON AVR 03  81
16 DAVID SULLIVAN'79       HULL QC  1:23.23   TEC NOV 03  80
17 BENOIT GRENON'80        CMNQ QC  1:23.62   SFY NOV 03  80
18 DANY AUPIN'80           MBC  QC  1:25.58   MTL MAI 03  78
19 LOUIS-PHILIPPE NOEL'79  ULAV QC  1:27.53   SFY NOV 03  76
20 CHRISTOPHER BRKICH'80   DDO  QC  1:29.84   MTL MAI 03  74

     200 M BREAS 2003 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  2:21.01   MTL MAY 03 104
 2 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  2:46.00   MTL MAI 03  88
 3 DREW WAGLAND'82         BURL ON  2:46.40   NEP APR 03  88
 4 CHAD DURIEUX'79         RDSS AL  2:49.03   CAL MAR 03  86
 5 DAVID HOUDE'82          SCSH QC  2:51.73   MTL MAI 03  85
 6 RIAZ BANDALI'81         VIC  BC  2:54.06   MTL MAY 03  84
 7 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  2:57.57   CAL MAR 03  82

      50 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC   :26.08   MTL MAI 03  99
 2 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :26.09   MTL MAY 03  99
 3 ERIK GENDREAU-BERTH.'82 MBC  QC   :27.28   MTL MAI 03  95
 4 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC   :27.32   KEL APR 03  95
 5 JOHNY HEWERDINE         LSD  ON   :28.08   BRN OCT 03  92
 6 DOYLE CONNOR'80         WINS BC   :28.13   NAN NOV 03  92
 7 RIAZ BANDALI'81         VIC  BC   :28.39   MTL MAY 03  91
 8 MIKE DURST              BURL ON   :28.44   BRN OCT 03  91
 9 THOMAS MCDONALD'81      PENG AL   :28.57   FTH JAN 03  91
10 SHAWN FUCHS'79          RMSC SK   :28.73   MTL MAY 03  90
11 DENYS BABINEAU'81       GAGE NB   :29.00   MTL MAY 03  89
12 TRAVIS CHATER'83        UVTC BC   :29.54   COW JAN 03  88
13 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  MRCA QC   :29.57   MTL MAI 03  87
14 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON   :29.61   MTL MAY 03  87
15 NILS FRENCH'79          NAVY BC   :29.68   MTL MAY 03  87
16 TODD MARR'81            PENG AL   :29.75   FTH JAN 03  87
17 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON   :29.81   NYM DEC 03  87
18 JEFF DOUZIECH'83        PENG AL   :29.83   CAL MAR 03  87
19 SIMON VINCENT'82        MLEM QC   :29.90   LSL FEV 03  86
20 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     TRIV QC   :29.93   MTL MAI 03  86

     100 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :55.65   MTL MAY 03 102
 2 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  1:00.59   KEL APR 03  94
 3 SHAWN FUCHS'79          RMSC SK  1:05.68   MTL MAY 03  86
 4 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON  1:06.06   MTL MAY 03  86
 5 PETER BODI              LSD  ON  1:07.39   KNG NOV 03  84
 6 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU'81 CNSI QC  1:07.47   DDO MAR 03  84
 7 CAMERON MCINTOSH'83     PENG AL  1:07.67   EDM FEB 03  84
 8 DENYS BABINEAU'81       GAGE NB  1:08.30   MTL MAY 03  83
 9 NILS FRENCH'79          NAVY BC  1:10.22   MTL MAY 03  81
10 RICHARD KANYO'82        PENG AL  1:12.00   FTH JAN 03  79
11 JONATHAN BOUCHER'82     MBC  QC  1:12.01   MTL MAI 03  79
12 MARC BISS'79            UNAT QC  1:12.17   LSL FEV 03  78
13 BENOIT GRENON'80        CMNQ QC  1:14.77   SFY NOV 03  76
14 FRED THERIAULT'82       PENG AL  1:17.51   FTH JAN 03  73
15 ADAM TEASDALE'80        ANTI NS  1:17.55 S PIC JAN 03  73
16 BRAD BEZAIRE            SWYM ON  1:22.12   KNG NOV 03  69
17 TODD MARR'81            PENG AL  1:26.05 S FTH JAN 03  66
18 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  1:33.31   BUR FEB 03  61
19 MATTHIEU GAGNON'82      STE  QC  1:39.72 S MTL MAI 03  57

     200 M FLY   2003 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  2:11.06   KNG NOV 03  96
 2 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON  2:31.23   MTL MAY 03  83
 3 ADAM TEASDALE'80        ANTI NS  2:35.11   PIC JAN 03  81
 4 TODD MARR'81            PENG AL  2:52.10   FTH JAN 03  73

     100 M I.M.  2003 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :58.47   MTL MAY 03 102
 2 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC  1:01.82   MTL MAI 03  97
 3 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  1:03.14   KEL APR 03  95
 4 ERIK GENDREAU-BERTH.'82 MBC  QC  1:04.57   MTL MAI 03  92
 5 RIAZ BANDALI'81         VIC  BC  1:06.65   MTL MAY 03  90
 6 TOM RUSHTON'79          WAVE BC  1:06.80 S KEL APR 03  89
 7 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU'81 CNSI QC  1:07.51   DDO MAR 03  88
 8 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  1:08.17   EDM MAY 03  88
 9 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     TRIV QC  1:08.26   MTL MAI 03  87
10 PETER BODI              LSD  ON  1:08.81   KNG NOV 03  87
11 SIMON VINCENT'82        MLEM QC  1:09.39   LSL FEV 03  86
12 DENYS BABINEAU'81       GAGE NB  1:09.78   MON APR 03  85
13 JEFF DOUZIECH'83        PENG AL  1:09.91   CAL MAR 03  85
14 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON  1:10.00   NYM DEC 03  85
15 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL  1:10.27   CAL MAR 03  85
16 DAVID HOUDE'82          SCSH QC  1:10.73   MTL MAI 03  84
17 ADAM TEASDALE'80        ANTI NS  1:10.93   DAR MAR 03  84
18 RICHARD KANYO'82        PENG AL  1:10.94   EDM NOV 03  84
19 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  MRCA QC  1:10.99   MTL MAI 03  84
20 ANTOINE KHOKAZ'82       CAPN QC  1:10.99   LSL FEV 03  84

     200 M I.M.  2003 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  2:06.71   MTL MAY 03 106
 2 TOM RUSHTON'79          WAVE BC  2:13.66   KEL APR 03 101
 3 DENYS BABINEAU'81       GAGE NB  2:29.48   MTL MAY 03  90
 4 RIAZ BANDALI'81         VIC  BC  2:33.41   MTL MAY 03  87
 5 ANDREW RUSSELL'82       UBC  BC  2:34.22   UBC NOV 03  87
 6 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 YMCA QC  2:43.19   MTL MAI 03  82
 7 MARC BISS'79            UNAT QC  2:48.86   PC  AVR 03  79
 8 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  2:49.83   FTH JAN 03  79
 9 ADAM TEASDALE'80        ANTI NS  2:49.95 S DAR MAR 03  79
10 CHRISTOPHER BRKICH'80   DDO  QC  2:56.01   MTL MAI 03  76
11 MIKE DURST              BURL ON  2:56.66   BRN OCT 03  76
12 TIK MAYNARD'82          WCM  BC  3:00.17   UBC NOV 03  74
13 MATTHIEU GAGNON'82      STE  QC  3:48.50 S MTL MAI 03  59

     400 M I.M.  2003 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ADAM TEASDALE'80        ANTI NS  5:39.92   DAR MAR 03  83
 2 MATTHIEU GAGNON'82      STE  QC  7:37.04   MTL MAI 03  62



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON     99.4       12
   2 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC     96.7        6
   3 TOM RUSHTON'79          WAVE BC     94.9        7
   4 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC     94.1        8
   5 JOHNY HEWERDINE         LSD  ON     94.0        3
   6 ERIK GENDREAU-BERTH.'82 MBC  QC     93.1        7
   7 DOYLE CONNOR'80         WINS BC     91.3        6
   8 SIMON MCILDON           SACK NS     91.0        2
   9 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC     90.7        3
  10 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU'81 CNSI QC     89.9        8
  11 DANIEL SRDIC'83         SAM  AL     89.0        1
  12 DREW WAGLAND'82         BURL ON     89.0        6
  13 YISHUAI CHEW            PENG AL     89.0        1
  14 TRAVIS CHATER'83        UVTC BC     89.0        3
  15 RIAZ BANDALI'81         VIC  BC     88.5        8
  16 THOMAS MCDONALD'81      PENG AL     88.3        3
  17 SIMON FELTHON-LAUZON    MUMS QC     88.0        1
  18 JEFF DOUZIECH'83        PENG AL     88.0        4
  19 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON     87.4        5
  20 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL     87.3        6



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON     232        12
   2 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC     142         8
   3 ADAM TEASDALE'80        ANTI NS     128         9
   4 TOM RUSHTON'79          WAVE BC     127         7
   5 DENYS BABINEAU'81       GAGE NB     126        12
   6 ERIK GENDREAU-BERTH.'82 MBC  QC     121         7
   7 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     TRIV QC     116        10
   8 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC     115         6
   9 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU'81 CNSI QC     114         8
  10 RIAZ BANDALI'81         VIC  BC     109         8
  11 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL     102         8
  12 DOYLE CONNOR'80         WINS BC      91         6
  13 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 YMCA QC      87         8
  14 TODD MARR'81            PENG AL      86         9
  15 PETER BODI              LSD  ON      85         7
  16 DREW WAGLAND'82         BURL ON      83         6
  17 DAVID HOUDE'82          SCSH QC      73         7
  18 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON      71         5
  19 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON      67         6
  20 SHAWN FUCHS'79          RMSC SK      58         5





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON 1193   12    99.4    232
   2 DENYS BABINEAU'81       GAGE NB 1023   12    85.2    126
   3 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     TRIV QC  860   10    86.0    116
   4 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  753    8    94.1    142
   5 ADAM TEASDALE'80        ANTI NS  747    9    83.0    128
   6 TODD MARR'81            PENG AL  723    9    80.3     86
   7 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU'81 CNSI QC  719    8    89.9    114
   8 RIAZ BANDALI'81         VIC  BC  708    8    88.5    109
   9 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  687    8    85.9    102
  10 TOM RUSHTON'79          WAVE BC  664    7    94.9    127
  11 ERIK GENDREAU-BERTH.'82 MBC  QC  652    7    93.1    121
  12 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 YMCA QC  646    8    80.8     87
  13 PETER BODI              LSD  ON  606    7    86.6     85
  14 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'81    SLAM QC  580    6    96.7    115
  15 DAVID HOUDE'82          SCSH QC  567    7    81.0     73
  16 DOYLE CONNOR'80         WINS BC  548    6    91.3     91
  17 DREW WAGLAND'82         BURL ON  534    6    89.0     83
  18 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL  524    6    87.3     50
  19 FRED THERIAULT'82       PENG AL  485    6    80.8     48
  20 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  470    6    78.3     67
  21 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON  437    5    87.4     41
  22 SHAWN FUCHS'79          RMSC SK  436    5    87.2     58
  23 MIKE DURST              BURL ON  431    5    86.2     53
  24 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON  429    5    85.8     71
  25 JONATHAN BOUCHER'82     MBC  QC  380    5    76.0     43
  26 CHRISTOPHER BRKICH'80   DDO  QC  356    5    71.2     31
  27 JEFF DOUZIECH'83        PENG AL  352    4    88.0     28
  28 NILS FRENCH'79          NAVY BC  349    4    87.2     38
  29 SIMON VINCENT'82        MLEM QC  347    4    86.8     32
  30 CHAD DURIEUX'79         RDSS AL  347    4    86.8     52
  31 BENOIT GRENON'80        CMNQ QC  330    4    82.5     23
  32 MARC BISS'79            UNAT QC  323    4    80.8     30
  33 ANTOINE KHOKAZ'82       CAPN QC  321    4    80.2     26
  34 JOHNY HEWERDINE         LSD  ON  282    3    94.0     50
  35 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  272    3    90.7     55
  36 TRAVIS CHATER'83        UVTC BC  267    3    89.0     32
  37 THOMAS MCDONALD'81      PENG AL  265    3    88.3     28
  38 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  MRCA QC  254    3    84.7     18
  39 RICHARD KANYO'82        PENG AL  250    3    83.3     19
  40 FRANCIS RIEL'82         STE  QC  239    3    79.7     41
  41 HECTOR CARVAJAL'81      ETOB ON  229    3    76.3     35
  42 DANY AUPIN'80           MBC  QC  220    3    73.3     17
  43 SIMON MCILDON           SACK NS  182    2    91.0     27
  44 MATTHIEU GAGNON'82      STE  QC  178    3    59.3     29
  45 ANDREW RUSSELL'82       UBC  BC  174    2    87.0     25
  46 NATHAN MACDONALD        KING ON  173    2    86.5     22
  47 SYLVAIN BENOIT'81       DDO  QC  173    2    86.5     18
  48 CAMERON MCINTOSH'83     PENG AL  172    2    86.0     26
  49 STEVE VAN NIEUWERK'80   PENG AL  170    2    85.0     14
  50 DAVID SULLIVAN'79       HULL QC  165    2    82.5     14
  51 BRAD BEZAIRE            SWYM ON  150    2    75.0      6
  52 TIK MAYNARD'82          WCM  BC  148    2    74.0     16
  53 JACQUES MARCOUX         UNAT MA  144    2    72.0     14
  54 YISHUAI CHEW            PENG AL   89    1    89.0      1
  55 DANIEL SRDIC'83         SAM  AL   89    1    89.0      2
  56 SIMON FELTHON-LAUZON    MUMS QC   88    1    88.0      3
  57 JOSH HINES'79           PENG AL   85    1    85.0      2
  58 GREG PERKINS            VIC  BC   84    1    84.0      5
  59 ROBERT FOUGERE'82       PENG AL   80    1    80.0     11
  60 LOUIS-PHILIPPE NOEL'79  ULAV QC   76    1    76.0      2
  61 JASON MCLENNAN          EMSC AL   70    1    70.0      3
  62 KEVIN STENNER'81        UVTC BC   69    1    69.0      1
  63 PAUL WELCH'81           STIT ON   60    1    60.0      6
  64 CRAIG FORREST           FSO  NB   42    1    42.0      2

    TOTAL                           23466  275    85.3   3172
  ----------------------------------------------------------------