50 M FREE  2003 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON   :31.71   RUT AUG 03* 85
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :32.48   VIC MAR 03* 83
 3 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON   :33.56   NEP FEB 03* 80
 4 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON   :33.81   TMU APR 03* 79
 5 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :35.15   VIC MAR 03* 76
 6 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON   :35.38   LON FEB 03* 76
 7 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WAVE BC   :35.52   VIC MAR 03* 76
 8 CHRISTINE GOODAIR       UNAT ON   :35.61   TMU APR 03* 75
 9 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON   :37.53   LON FEB 03* 71
10 SUSAN BALLANTYNE'58     NEP  ON   :38.34   NEP FEB 03* 70
11 SHEILA COOPER'56        NAN  BC   :39.44   VIC MAR 03* 68
12 DEBBY WHATELY'57        CARL ON   :39.45 S NEP FEB 03* 68
13 RUBY PRINCE'58          ARN  ON   :40.77   NEP FEB 03* 66
14 PATRICIA SENGER'57      SFOY QC   :41.95   QUE FEV 03* 64
15 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC   :42.85 S VIC MAR 03* 63
16 CHRISTINE VOGAN         UNAT AL   :43.03 S EDM MAY 03* 62
17 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC   :44.35 S VIC MAR 03* 60
18 LINDA OWEN'57           VIC  BC   :44.35 S VIC MAR 03* 60
19 DEANA SCHILDKRAUT'56    NEP  ON   :44.42   NEP FEB 03* 60
20 KATHLEEN DOODY'54       JID  ON   :47.55   TMU APR 03* 56

     100 M FREE  2003 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON  1:11.95   RUT AUG 03* 82
 2 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  1:13.87   NEP FEB 03* 79
 3 DEBBY WHATELY'57        CARL ON  1:18.95   NEP FEB 03* 74
 4 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON  1:19.38   TMU APR 03* 74
 5 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  1:19.90   LON FEB 03* 73
 6 CHRISTINE GOODAIR       UNAT ON  1:24.75 S TMU APR 03* 69
 7 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  1:25.75 S VIC MAR 03* 68
 8 CHRISTINE VOGAN         UNAT AL  1:26.07   EDM MAY 03* 68
 9 SUSAN BALLANTYNE'58     NEP  ON  1:27.43   NEP FEB 03* 67
10 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  1:28.75 S VIC MAR 03* 66
11 LINDA OWEN'57           VIC  BC  1:28.75 S VIC MAR 03* 66
12 MARIE GAGNE'56          CMNQ QC  1:36.93   QUE FEV 03* 60
13 JUDY LAVIOLETTE'56      SFOY QC  1:39.23   QUE FEV 03* 59
14 PATRICIA SENGER'57      SFOY QC  1:39.90   QUE FEV 03* 59
15 ELIZABETH MUCKLE-JEF'56 PEMB ON  1:39.91   NEP FEB 03* 59
16 VIOLAINE SAUVE'57       OOA  ON  1:42.17 S NEP FEB 03* 57
17 PHOEBE COLLARD'58       TISM ON  1:43.56 S NEP FEB 03* 56
18 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC  1:46.74   VIC MAR 03* 55
19 JANICE PRATT'55         WWR  ON  1:50.05 S LON FEB 03* 53
20 JACKIE MANDZIAK'55      ETOB ON  1:51.82   LON FEB 03* 52

     200 M FREE  2003 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON  2:47.15   LON FEB 03* 77
 2 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  2:51.54   VIC MAR 03* 75
 3 LINDA OWEN'57           VIC  BC  2:57.55 S VIC MAR 03* 73
 4 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  2:57.56   VIC MAR 03* 73
 5 DEBBY WHATELY'57        CARL ON  2:57.80   NEP FEB 03* 73
 6 CHRISTINE GOODAIR       UNAT ON  3:02.41   TMU APR 03* 71
 7 VIOLAINE SAUVE'57       OOA  ON  3:33.02 S NEP FEB 03* 61
 8 PHOEBE COLLARD'58       TISM ON  3:37.61   NEP FEB 03* 59
 9 JANICE PRATT'55         WWR  ON  3:40.10 S LON FEB 03* 59
10 PATRICIA SENGER'57      SFOY QC  3:43.75   QUE FEV 03* 58
11 ELIZABETH MUCKLE-JEF'56 PEMB ON  3:48.68 S NEP FEB 03* 56
12 NANCY DECAIRE'57        TYMS ON  4:01.04 S TMU APR 03* 53
13 MARIE GAGNE'56          CMNQ QC  4:53.55 S QUE FEV 03* 44

     400 M FREE  2003 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LINDA OWEN'57           VIC  BC  5:55.19   VIC MAR 03* 78
 2 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  6:03.38   VIC MAR 03* 76
 3 VIOLAINE SAUVE'57       OOA  ON  7:08.45   NEP FEB 03* 65
 4 JANICE PRATT'55         WWR  ON  7:20.29   LON FEB 03* 63
 5 PHOEBE COLLARD'58       TISM ON  7:40.93   NEP FEB 03* 60
 6 ELIZABETH MUCKLE-JEF'56 PEMB ON  7:58.68   NEP FEB 03* 58
 7 NANCY DECAIRE'57        TYMS ON  8:08.34   TMU APR 03* 57
 8 MARIE GAGNE'56          CMNQ QC  9:47.15 S QUE FEV 03* 47

     800 M FREE  2003 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 MARIE GAGNE'56          CMNQ QC 19:34.31   QUE FEV 03* 49

      50 M BACK  2003 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WAVE BC   :37.59   VIC MAR 03* 82
 2 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON   :39.06   RUT AUG 03* 79
 3 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON   :42.69   LON FEB 03* 72
 4 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON   :43.95   NEP FEB 03* 70
 5 SHEILA COOPER'56        NAN  BC   :44.27   VIC MAR 03* 70
 6 CHRISTINE VOGAN         UNAT AL   :44.97   EDM MAY 03* 68
 7 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON   :45.45 S NEP FEB 03* 68
 8 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON   :48.25 S LON FEB 03* 64
 9 DEBBY WHATELY'57        CARL ON   :48.35 S NEP FEB 03* 64
10 RUBY PRINCE'58          ARN  ON   :49.92   NEP FEB 03* 62
11 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC   :50.65 S VIC MAR 03* 61
12 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC   :52.45 S VIC MAR 03* 59
13 CHRISTINE GOODAIR       UNAT ON   :53.20 S TMU APR 03* 58
14 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC   :54.65 S QUE FEV 03* 56
15 JACKIE MANDZIAK'55      ETOB ON   :56.89   LON FEB 03* 54
16 JUDY LAVIOLETTE'56      SFOY QC  1:00.12   QUE FEV 03* 51
17 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC  1:00.20 S VIC MAR 03* 51
18 PHOEBE COLLARD'58       TISM ON  1:01.90 S NEP FEB 03* 50
19 GINETTE LAMONTAGNE'54   STE  QC  1:04.00 S QUE FEV 03* 48
20 ELIZABETH MUCKLE-JEF'56 PEMB ON  1:05.50 S NEP FEB 03* 47

     100 M BACK  2003 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WAVE BC  1:24.63   VIC MAR 03* 80
 2 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  1:30.97   NEP FEB 03* 74
 3 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON  1:33.99   NEP FEB 03* 72
 4 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  1:36.57   LON FEB 03* 70
 5 DEBBY WHATELY'57        CARL ON  1:36.79   NEP FEB 03* 70
 6 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  1:41.35 S VIC MAR 03* 67
 7 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  1:44.95 S VIC MAR 03* 64
 8 CHRISTINE GOODAIR       UNAT ON  1:46.49 S TMU APR 03* 63
 9 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  1:49.30 S QUE FEV 03* 62
10 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC  2:00.40   VIC MAR 03* 56
11 PHOEBE COLLARD'58       TISM ON  2:03.80   NEP FEB 03* 54
12 JACKIE MANDZIAK'55      ETOB ON  2:04.04   LON FEB 03* 54
13 GINETTE LAMONTAGNE'54   STE  QC  2:08.00   QUE FEV 03* 53
14 ELIZABETH MUCKLE-JEF'56 PEMB ON  2:11.04   NEP FEB 03* 51

     200 M BACK  2003 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WAVE BC  3:12.51   VIC MAR 03* 76
 2 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  3:22.76   VIC MAR 03* 72
 3 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  3:29.90   VIC MAR 03* 70
 4 CHRISTINE GOODAIR       UNAT ON  3:37.99   TMU APR 03* 67
 5 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  3:38.62   QUE FEV 03* 67
 6 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC  4:02.60   VIC MAR 03* 61
 7 GINETTE LAMONTAGNE'54   STE  QC  4:30.92   QUE FEV 03* 54

      50 M BREAS 2003 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 JUDY WOODWARD'58        VIC  BC   :36.67   VIC MAR 03* 98
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :39.57   VIC MAR 03* 90
 3 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :43.02   VIC MAR 03* 83
 4 SUSAN BALLANTYNE'58     NEP  ON   :47.51   NEP FEB 03* 75
 5 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON   :47.61   LON FEB 03* 75
 6 PATRICIA SENGER'57      SFOY QC   :47.97   QUE FEV 03* 75
 7 JANIS PHILLIPS'58       SURF ON   :48.84   NEP FEB 03* 73
 8 RUBY PRINCE'58          ARN  ON   :49.18   NEP FEB 03* 73
 9 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON   :51.25   LON FEB 03* 70
10 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON   :53.20 S TMU APR 03* 67
11 JANICE PRATT'55         WWR  ON   :54.02   LON FEB 03* 66
12 JACKIE MANDZIAK'55      ETOB ON   :55.14   LON FEB 03* 65
13 VIOLAINE SAUVE'57       OOA  ON   :55.70 S NEP FEB 03* 64
14 MARIE GAGNE'56          CMNQ QC   :58.22   QUE FEV 03* 61
15 PHOEBE COLLARD'58       TISM ON   :58.35 S NEP FEB 03* 61
16 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC   :59.50 S QUE FEV 03* 60
17 KATHLEEN DOODY'54       JID  ON  1:02.52   TMU APR 03* 57
18 JUDY LAVIOLETTE'56      SFOY QC  1:08.00 S QUE FEV 03* 52
19 GINETTE LAMONTAGNE'54   STE  QC  1:14.35 S QUE FEV 03* 48

     100 M BREAS 2003 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  1:41.79   LON FEB 03* 75
 2 SUSAN BALLANTYNE'58     NEP  ON  1:45.87   NEP FEB 03* 72
 3 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON  1:46.49 S TMU APR 03* 72
 4 PATRICIA SENGER'57      SFOY QC  1:49.03   QUE FEV 03* 70
 5 VIOLAINE SAUVE'57       OOA  ON  1:51.40   NEP FEB 03* 69
 6 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  1:51.90   LON FEB 03* 68
 7 JANIS PHILLIPS'58       SURF ON  1:52.48   NEP FEB 03* 68
 8 JANICE PRATT'55         WWR  ON  1:54.59   LON FEB 03* 67
 9 PHOEBE COLLARD'58       TISM ON  1:56.71   NEP FEB 03* 65
10 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  1:59.00   QUE FEV 03* 64
11 MARIE GAGNE'56          CMNQ QC  2:14.34   QUE FEV 03* 57
12 JUDY LAVIOLETTE'56      SFOY QC  2:16.00 S QUE FEV 03* 56
13 KATHLEEN DOODY'54       JID  ON  2:16.90 S TMU APR 03* 56
14 GINETTE LAMONTAGNE'54   STE  QC  2:28.70 S QUE FEV 03* 51

     200 M BREAS 2003 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON  3:48.39   TMU APR 03* 72
 2 VIOLAINE SAUVE'57       OOA  ON  3:58.10   NEP FEB 03* 69
 3 JANIS PHILLIPS'58       SURF ON  4:13.37   NEP FEB 03* 65
 4 JUDY LAVIOLETTE'56      SFOY QC  4:32.03   QUE FEV 03* 60
 5 KATHLEEN DOODY'54       JID  ON  4:42.41   TMU APR 03* 58
 6 GINETTE LAMONTAGNE'54   STE  QC  4:57.41   QUE FEV 03* 55
 7 MARIE GAGNE'56          CMNQ QC  5:01.90   QUE FEV 03* 54

      50 M FLY   2003 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON   :35.89   RUT AUG 03* 83
 2 LINDA OWEN'57           VIC  BC   :36.21   VIC MAR 03* 82
 3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :36.22   VIC MAR 03* 82
 4 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON   :37.55   NEP FEB 03* 79
 5 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :39.32   VIC MAR 03* 76
 6 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON   :40.42   NEP FEB 03* 74
 7 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC   :40.59   VIC MAR 03* 73
 8 CHRISTINE VOGAN         UNAT AL   :42.78   EDM MAY 03* 70
 9 NICOLE SEVIGNY'56       SFOY QC   :43.99   QUE FEV 03* 68
10 DEBBY WHATELY'57        CARL ON   :44.79   NEP FEB 03* 66
11 GINETTE LAMONTAGNE'54   STE  QC   :45.18   QUE FEV 03* 66
12 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON   :48.42   LON FEB 03* 61
13 JANICE PRATT'55         WWR  ON   :50.30   LON FEB 03* 59
14 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC   :52.60 S VIC MAR 03* 57
15 NANCY DECAIRE'57        TYMS ON   :58.76   TMU APR 03* 51
16 JACKIE MANDZIAK'55      ETOB ON   :59.13   LON FEB 03* 50

     100 M FLY   2003 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LINDA OWEN'57           VIC  BC  1:22.79   VIC MAR 03* 78
 2 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON  1:26.83   LON FEB 03* 74
 3 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  1:45.28   VIC MAR 03* 61

     200 M I.M.  2003 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LINDA OWEN'57           VIC  BC  3:07.66   VIC MAR 03* 79
 2 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  3:24.84   VIC MAR 03* 73
 3 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  3:48.78   QUE FEV 03* 65
 4 JANICE PRATT'55         WWR  ON  3:49.36   LON FEB 03* 65
 5 VIOLAINE SAUVE'57       OOA  ON  3:53.89   NEP FEB 03* 64
 6 NANCY DECAIRE'57        TYMS ON  4:30.18   TMU APR 03* 55
 7 GINETTE LAMONTAGNE'54   STE  QC  4:38.09   QUE FEV 03* 53



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JUDY WOODWARD'58        VIC  BC     98.0        1
   2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     85.0        3
   3 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON     80.0        6
   4 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WAVE BC     78.5        4
   5 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC     78.3        3
   6 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON     76.0        5
   7 LINDA OWEN'57           VIC  BC     73.7        7
   8 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON     72.8        5
   9 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON     72.2        6
  10 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON     72.0        3
  11 SUSAN BALLANTYNE'58     NEP  ON     71.0        4
  12 DEBBY WHATELY'57        CARL ON     69.2        6
  13 SHEILA COOPER'56        NAN  BC     69.0        2
  14 JANIS PHILLIPS'58       SURF ON     68.7        3
  15 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON     68.4        5
  16 NICOLE SEVIGNY'56       SFOY QC     68.0        1
  17 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC     67.2        8
  18 CHRISTINE GOODAIR       UNAT ON     67.2        6
  19 RUBY PRINCE'58          ARN  ON     67.0        3
  20 CHRISTINE VOGAN         UNAT AL     67.0        4



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC     127         9
   2 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON     118         6
   3 LINDA OWEN'57           VIC  BC     110         7
   4 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC     106         8
   5 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON      97         6
   6 VIOLAINE SAUVE'57       OOA  ON      96         7
   7 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON      87         5
   8 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON      83         5
   9 DEBBY WHATELY'57        CARL ON      82         6
  10 CHRISTINE GOODAIR       UNAT ON      81         6
  11 MARIE GAGNE'56          CMNQ QC      81         7
  12 JANICE PRATT'55         WWR  ON      79         7
  13 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WAVE BC      74         4
  14 GINETTE LAMONTAGNE'54   STE  QC      72         8
  15 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC      69         6
  16 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON      66         5
  17 PHOEBE COLLARD'58       TISM ON      64         7
  18 SUSAN BALLANTYNE'58     NEP  ON      59         4
  19 PATRICIA SENGER'57      SFOY QC      57         5
  20 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC      56         3





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  600    9    66.7    127
   2 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  538    8    67.2    106
   3 LINDA OWEN'57           VIC  BC  516    7    73.7    110
   4 SUE WEIR'56             TYMS ON  480    6    80.0    118
   5 VIOLAINE SAUVE'57       OOA  ON  449    7    64.1     96
   6 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  433    6    72.2     97
   7 JANICE PRATT'55         WWR  ON  432    7    61.7     79
   8 GINETTE LAMONTAGNE'54   STE  QC  428    8    53.5     72
   9 DEBBY WHATELY'57        CARL ON  415    6    69.2     82
  10 PHOEBE COLLARD'58       TISM ON  405    7    57.9     64
  11 CHRISTINE GOODAIR       UNAT ON  403    6    67.2     81
  12 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  380    5    76.0     87
  13 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  374    6    62.3     69
  14 MARIE GAGNE'56          CMNQ QC  372    7    53.1     81
  15 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON  364    5    72.8     83
  16 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  342    5    68.4     66
  17 PATRICIA SENGER'57      SFOY QC  326    5    65.2     57
  18 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WAVE BC  314    4    78.5     74
  19 SUSAN BALLANTYNE'58     NEP  ON  284    4    71.0     59
  20 JUDY LAVIOLETTE'56      SFOY QC  278    5    55.6     42
  21 JACKIE MANDZIAK'55      ETOB ON  275    5    55.0     30
  22 ELIZABETH MUCKLE-JEF'56 PEMB ON  271    5    54.2     39
  23 CHRISTINE VOGAN         UNAT AL  268    4    67.0     46
  24 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  255    3    85.0     56
  25 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  235    3    78.3     50
  26 KATHLEEN DOODY'54       JID  ON  227    4    56.8     29
  27 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC  223    4    55.8     33
  28 NANCY DECAIRE'57        TYMS ON  216    4    54.0     44
  29 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON  216    3    72.0     50
  30 JANIS PHILLIPS'58       SURF ON  206    3    68.7     46
  31 RUBY PRINCE'58          ARN  ON  201    3    67.0     32
  32 SHEILA COOPER'56        NAN  BC  138    2    69.0     26
  33 JUDY WOODWARD'58        VIC  BC   98    1    98.0     20
  34 NICOLE SEVIGNY'56       SFOY QC   68    1    68.0     12
  35 DEANA SCHILDKRAUT'56    NEP  ON   60    1    60.0      2

    TOTAL                           11090  169    65.6   2165
  ----------------------------------------------------------------