50 M FREE  2003 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 KRISTA JUREVICIUS'64    LONY ON   :31.89   LON FEB 03* 84
 2 LAURA DIRK'64           LSD  ON   :33.22   LON FEB 03* 81
 3 LOUANNA BARNETT'65      UNAT ON   :33.24   TMU APR 03* 81
 4 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :33.89   LON FEB 03* 79
 5 LAURA KEYEUX'66         LEAM ON   :34.80   LON FEB 03* 77
 6 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC   :35.45 S VIC MAR 03* 76
 7 DAWN HARRIS'66          VIC  BC   :35.72   VIC MAR 03* 75
 8 ALLISON GIBSON'65       NEP  ON   :36.05 S NEP FEB 03* 74
 9 JANA MILLIGAN'65        COWI BC   :36.24   VIC MAR 03* 74
10 SARAH INGLETON'65       ETOB ON   :37.15   LON FEB 03* 72
11 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON   :37.25 S NEP FEB 03* 72
12 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC   :37.30 S VIC MAR 03* 72
13 NICOLE MACPHERSON'66    ETOB ON   :37.43   LON FEB 03* 72
14 MARIE ANZAI'66          CARL ON   :37.85 S NEP FEB 03* 71
15 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC   :38.32   QUE FEV 03* 70
16 SYLVIE COUTURE'65       BPO  QC   :38.51   QUE FEV 03* 70
17 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC   :38.60 S QUE FEV 03* 69
18 KATRINA MURPHY'67       MILT ON   :43.40 S TMU APR 03* 62
19 NORAH THORNTON'66       VIC  BC   :44.81   VIC MAR 03* 60
20 IRENE GUNN'66           NEP  ON   :45.91   NEP FEB 03* 58

     100 M FREE  2003 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC  1:10.91   VIC MAR 03* 83
 2 KRISTA JUREVICIUS'64    LONY ON  1:11.56   LON FEB 03* 82
 3 ALLISON GIBSON'65       NEP  ON  1:12.18   NEP FEB 03* 81
 4 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  1:14.57 S NEP FEB 03* 79
 5 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  1:14.59   LON FEB 03* 79
 6 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  1:14.60 S VIC MAR 03* 79
 7 MARIE ANZAI'66          CARL ON  1:15.77 S NEP FEB 03* 77
 8 LAURA DIRK'64           LSD  ON  1:16.01   LON FEB 03* 77
 9 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  1:17.29   QUE FEV 03* 76
10 LAURA KEYEUX'66         LEAM ON  1:20.26   LON FEB 03* 73
11 SARAH INGLETON'65       ETOB ON  1:22.13   LON FEB 03* 71
12 NICOLE MACPHERSON'66    ETOB ON  1:23.87   LON FEB 03* 70
13 KATRINA MURPHY'67       MILT ON  1:26.88   TMU APR 03* 67
14 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  1:27.19   QUE FEV 03* 67
15 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  1:32.05 S VIC MAR 03* 64
16 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON  1:32.60 S LON FEB 03* 63
17 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON  1:32.69 S NEP FEB 03* 63
18 JACYNTHE BELANGER'65    BPO  QC  1:35.55 S QUE FEV 03* 61
19 NORAH THORNTON'66       VIC  BC  1:39.66   VIC MAR 03* 59
20 CHANTALE LESSARD'64     BPO  QC  1:44.62   QUE FEV 03* 56

     200 M FREE  2003 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  2:29.22   VIC MAR 03* 87
 2 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  2:38.98   NEP FEB 03* 81
 3 MARIE ANZAI'66          CARL ON  2:41.06   NEP FEB 03* 80
 4 ALLISON GIBSON'65       NEP  ON  2:41.18   NEP FEB 03* 80
 5 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC  2:51.15 S VIC MAR 03* 75
 6 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  3:04.14   VIC MAR 03* 70
 7 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  3:04.85 S QUE FEV 03* 70
 8 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON  3:05.20 S LON FEB 03* 70
 9 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON  3:09.57   NEP FEB 03* 68
10 JACYNTHE BELANGER'65    BPO  QC  3:11.10 S QUE FEV 03* 68
11 LAURA KEYEUX'66         LEAM ON  3:12.18   LON FEB 03* 67
12 KATRINA MURPHY'67       MILT ON  3:14.57 S TMU APR 03* 66
13 NICOLE MACPHERSON'66    ETOB ON  3:16.26   LON FEB 03* 66
14 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  3:25.15   QUE FEV 03* 63
15 CHANTALE LESSARD'64     BPO  QC  4:10.46   QUE FEV 03* 51
16 CASSEY MONTGOMERY'67    SURF ON  4:18.05   NEP FEB 03* 50

     400 M FREE  2003 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  5:14.52   VIC MAR 03* 88
 2 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  5:42.20   NEP FEB 03* 81
 3 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC  5:42.37   VIC MAR 03* 81
 4 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  6:09.79   QUE FEV 03* 75
 5 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON  6:10.44   LON FEB 03* 75
 6 JACYNTHE BELANGER'65    BPO  QC  6:22.20 S QUE FEV 03* 72
 7 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  6:23.64   VIC MAR 03* 72
 8 KATRINA MURPHY'67       MILT ON  6:38.65   TMU APR 03* 69
 9 CASSEY MONTGOMERY'67    SURF ON  9:11.96   NEP FEB 03* 50
10 CHANTALE LESSARD'64     BPO  QC  9:14.10 S QUE FEV 03* 50

     800 M FREE  2003 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 JACYNTHE BELANGER'65    BPO  QC 12:44.42   QUE FEV 03* 75
 2 CHANTALE LESSARD'64     BPO  QC 18:28.25   QUE FEV 03* 51

      50 M BACK  2003 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 KRISTA JUREVICIUS'64    LONY ON   :37.85   LON FEB 03* 81
 2 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC   :39.58   QUE FEV 03* 78
 3 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON   :41.00   LON FEB 03* 75
 4 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :41.55   LON FEB 03* 74
 5 LAURA KEYEUX'66         LEAM ON   :43.29   LON FEB 03* 71
 6 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC   :48.85 S VIC MAR 03* 63
 7 KATRINA MURPHY'67       MILT ON   :51.70   TMU APR 03* 59
 8 ALLISON WOODROFFE'67    JID  ON   :59.98   TMU APR 03* 51
 9 PAT FERGUSON'64         NEP  ON  1:03.80 S NEP FEB 03* 48
10 CHANTALE LESSARD'64     BPO  QC  1:04.82   QUE FEV 03* 47
11 CASSEY MONTGOMERY'67    SURF ON  1:10.90 S NEP FEB 03* 43

     100 M BACK  2003 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 KRISTA JUREVICIUS'64    LONY ON  1:26.54   LON FEB 03* 78
 2 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON  1:30.97   LON FEB 03* 74
 3 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  1:37.71   VIC MAR 03* 69
 4 PAT FERGUSON'64         NEP  ON  2:07.69   NEP FEB 03* 53
 5 CASSEY MONTGOMERY'67    SURF ON  2:21.87   NEP FEB 03* 47

     200 M BACK  2003 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  3:24.62   VIC MAR 03* 72

      50 M BREAS 2003 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 JANA MILLIGAN'65        COWI BC   :43.39   VIC MAR 03* 82
 2 LOUANNA BARNETT'65      UNAT ON   :43.46   TMU APR 03* 82
 3 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :45.11   LON FEB 03* 79
 4 SUSAN STANLEY'64        MILT ON   :45.68   TMU APR 03* 78
 5 MARIE ANZAI'66          CARL ON   :46.05   NEP FEB 03* 78
 6 ALLISON GIBSON'65       NEP  ON   :47.80 S NEP FEB 03* 75
 7 NICOLE MACPHERSON'66    ETOB ON   :47.89   LON FEB 03* 75
 8 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON   :48.85 S LON FEB 03* 73
 9 SARAH INGLETON'65       ETOB ON   :50.11   LON FEB 03* 71
10 WENDY WONG'66           DSC  ON   :50.91   TMU APR 03* 70
11 SYLVIE COUTURE'65       BPO  QC   :51.51   QUE FEV 03* 69
12 NORAH THORNTON'66       VIC  BC   :54.01   VIC MAR 03* 66
13 ALLISON WOODROFFE'67    JID  ON   :58.00   TMU APR 03* 62
14 IRENE GUNN'66           NEP  ON  1:04.75   NEP FEB 03* 55
15 CHANTALE LESSARD'64     BPO  QC  1:09.55 S QUE FEV 03* 51

     100 M BREAS 2003 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 JANA MILLIGAN'65        COWI BC  1:35.15   VIC MAR 03* 80
 2 ALLISON GIBSON'65       NEP  ON  1:35.65   NEP FEB 03* 80
 3 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON  1:37.71   LON FEB 03* 78
 4 LOUANNA BARNETT'65      UNAT ON  1:38.41   TMU APR 03* 78
 5 SUSAN STANLEY'64        MILT ON  1:44.38 S TMU APR 03* 73
 6 NICOLE MACPHERSON'66    ETOB ON  1:48.63   LON FEB 03* 70
 7 WENDY WONG'66           DSC  ON  1:57.55   TMU APR 03* 65
 8 ALLISON WOODROFFE'67    JID  ON  2:11.00 S TMU APR 03* 58
 9 CHANTALE LESSARD'64     BPO  QC  2:19.10 S QUE FEV 03* 55

     200 M BREAS 2003 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 JANA MILLIGAN'65        COWI BC  3:31.83   VIC MAR 03* 77
 2 SUSAN STANLEY'64        MILT ON  3:36.33   TMU APR 03* 76
 3 ALLISON WOODROFFE'67    JID  ON  4:26.83   TMU APR 03* 61
 4 CHANTALE LESSARD'64     BPO  QC  4:38.24   QUE FEV 03* 59

      50 M FLY   2003 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 KRISTA JUREVICIUS'64    LONY ON   :35.46   LON FEB 03* 84
 2 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC   :35.51   VIC MAR 03* 84
 3 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :36.19   LON FEB 03* 82
 4 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC   :36.88   QUE FEV 03* 81
 5 LAURA DIRK'64           LSD  ON   :39.67   LON FEB 03* 75
 6 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON   :41.30 S NEP FEB 03* 72
 7 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC   :43.95 S VIC MAR 03* 68
 8 SARAH INGLETON'65       ETOB ON   :45.29   LON FEB 03* 66
 9 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC   :47.29   QUE FEV 03* 63
10 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON   :48.82   NEP FEB 03* 61
11 CASSEY MONTGOMERY'67    SURF ON  1:03.02   NEP FEB 03* 47

     100 M FLY   2003 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  1:22.64   NEP FEB 03* 78
 2 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  1:27.90 S VIC MAR 03* 73
 3 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON  1:48.01   NEP FEB 03* 60

     200 M FLY   2003 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  2:55.80   VIC MAR 03* 82

     200 M I.M.  2003 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  2:58.99   NEP FEB 03* 83
 2 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC  3:05.28   VIC MAR 03* 80
 3 SUSAN STANLEY'64        MILT ON  3:36.01   TMU APR 03* 69
 4 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON  3:39.98   NEP FEB 03* 68
 5 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  3:44.46   QUE FEV 03* 66
 6 PAT FERGUSON'64         NEP  ON  4:26.02   NEP FEB 03* 56



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 KRISTA JUREVICIUS'64    LONY ON     81.8        5
   2 LOUANNA BARNETT'65      UNAT ON     80.3        3
   3 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC     79.8        6
   4 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON     78.6        5
   5 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC     78.4        7
   6 JANA MILLIGAN'65        COWI BC     78.2        4
   7 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON     78.0        7
   8 ALLISON GIBSON'65       NEP  ON     78.0        5
   9 LAURA DIRK'64           LSD  ON     77.7        3
  10 MARIE ANZAI'66          CARL ON     76.5        4
  11 DAWN HARRIS'66          VIC  BC     75.0        1
  12 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC     74.8        6
  13 SUSAN STANLEY'64        MILT ON     74.0        4
  14 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON     72.6        7
  15 LAURA KEYEUX'66         LEAM ON     72.0        4
  16 NICOLE MACPHERSON'66    ETOB ON     70.6        5
  17 SARAH INGLETON'65       ETOB ON     70.0        4
  18 SYLVIE COUTURE'65       BPO  QC     69.5        2
  19 JACYNTHE BELANGER'65    BPO  QC     69.0        4
  20 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC     68.3        6



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON     120         7
   2 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC     117         7
   3 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC     107         6
   4 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON     102         7
   5 KRISTA JUREVICIUS'64    LONY ON      99         5
   6 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC      88         6
   7 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON      86         5
   8 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC      83         6
   9 CHANTALE LESSARD'64     BPO  QC      83         8
  10 ALLISON GIBSON'65       NEP  ON      82         5
  11 JANA MILLIGAN'65        COWI BC      72         4
  12 SUSAN STANLEY'64        MILT ON      70         4
  13 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON      62         5
  14 MARIE ANZAI'66          CARL ON      55         4
  15 LOUANNA BARNETT'65      UNAT ON      54         3
  16 NICOLE MACPHERSON'66    ETOB ON      54         5
  17 LAURA KEYEUX'66         LEAM ON      53         4
  18 CASSEY MONTGOMERY'67    SURF ON      53         5
  19 ALLISON WOODROFFE'67    JID  ON      52         4
  20 JACYNTHE BELANGER'65    BPO  QC      49         4





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  549    7    78.4    117
   2 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  546    7    78.0    120
   3 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON  508    7    72.6    102
   4 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC  479    6    79.8    107
   5 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  449    6    74.8     83
   6 CHANTALE LESSARD'64     BPO  QC  420    8    52.5     83
   7 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC  410    6    68.3     88
   8 KRISTA JUREVICIUS'64    LONY ON  409    5    81.8     99
   9 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  393    5    78.6     86
  10 ALLISON GIBSON'65       NEP  ON  390    5    78.0     82
  11 NICOLE MACPHERSON'66    ETOB ON  353    5    70.6     54
  12 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  329    5    65.8     48
  13 KATRINA MURPHY'67       MILT ON  323    5    64.6     47
  14 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON  320    5    64.0     62
  15 JANA MILLIGAN'65        COWI BC  313    4    78.2     72
  16 MARIE ANZAI'66          CARL ON  306    4    76.5     55
  17 SUSAN STANLEY'64        MILT ON  296    4    74.0     70
  18 LAURA KEYEUX'66         LEAM ON  288    4    72.0     53
  19 SARAH INGLETON'65       ETOB ON  280    4    70.0     46
  20 JACYNTHE BELANGER'65    BPO  QC  276    4    69.0     49
  21 LOUANNA BARNETT'65      UNAT ON  241    3    80.3     54
  22 CASSEY MONTGOMERY'67    SURF ON  237    5    47.4     53
  23 LAURA DIRK'64           LSD  ON  233    3    77.7     48
  24 ALLISON WOODROFFE'67    JID  ON  232    4    58.0     52
  25 NORAH THORNTON'66       VIC  BC  185    3    61.7     13
  26 PAT FERGUSON'64         NEP  ON  157    3    52.3     44
  27 SYLVIE COUTURE'65       BPO  QC  139    2    69.5     15
  28 WENDY WONG'66           DSC  ON  135    2    67.5     25
  29 IRENE GUNN'66           NEP  ON  113    2    56.5      8
  30 DAWN HARRIS'66          VIC  BC   75    1    75.0     14

    TOTAL                            9384  134    70.0   1849
  ----------------------------------------------------------------