50 M FREE  2003 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :34.59 R MTL MAY 03  78
 2 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB   :36.36   MON APR 03  74
 3 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON   :38.69   KEN JAN 03  69
 4 JANICE JONES'42         NMKT ON   :38.73   MLT MAR 03  69
 5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :38.76 S BRO OCT 03  69
 6 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON   :39.49   MTL MAY 03  68
 7 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :40.63   NEP APR 03  66
 8 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :41.39   REP JUN 03  65
 9 VAL NEVILLE-CARTER'42   VCSS BC   :42.80   COW JAN 03  63
10 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL   :43.54   CAL MAR 03  62
11 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON   :43.81   MTL MAY 03  61
12 ELIZABETH MORRISON'43   WINS BC   :43.88   KEL APR 03  61
13 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON   :45.74   NEP APR 03  59
14 RACHEL BLOUIN'43        CMNQ QC   :47.17   VIC DEC 03  57
15 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC   :47.21   KEL APR 03  57
16 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC   :47.61   DDO MAR 03  56
17 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :47.83   SFY NOV 03  56
18 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :48.47   UBC NOV 03  55
19 HEATHER ROBERTON'41     DDO  QC   :49.16 S MTL MAI 03  54
20 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON   :49.69   VV  JUN 03  54

     100 M FREE  2003 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:20.00   OAK SEP 03  73
 2 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  1:28.40 S MON APR 03  66
 3 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  1:28.55   MTL MAY 03  66
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:28.86   BRO OCT 03  66
 5 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  1:29.98   LSL FEV 03  65
 6 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON  1:31.64   KEN JAN 03  64
 7 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:34.23   MTL MAY 03  62
 8 ELIZABETH MORRISON'43   WINS BC  1:39.45   UBC NOV 03  59
 9 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  1:41.64   MTL MAY 03  58
10 MARY CARR'39            COWI BC  1:41.82   COW JAN 03  57
11 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:44.15   VIC DEC 03  56
12 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON  1:45.97   NEP APR 03  55
13 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:47.65   MTL MAY 03  54
14 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  1:50.85   KEL APR 03  53
15 RACHEL BLOUIN'43        CMNQ QC  1:51.06   VIC DEC 03  53
16 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  1:51.38   DDO MAR 03  52
17 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  1:51.42 S BUR FEB 03  52
18 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  1:53.71   KEL APR 03  51
19 HEATHER ROBERTON'41     DDO  QC  1:54.74   MTL MAI 03  51
20 CAROL JUDD'42           VIC  BC  1:54.95 S COW JAN 03  51

     200 M FREE  2003 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  2:51.17   PUG NOV 03  75
 2 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  2:56.81   MON APR 03  73
 3 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  3:09.45   MTL MAY 03  68
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:13.14   LSL FEV 03  67
 5 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  3:21.53   DDO MAR 03  64
 6 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON  3:25.20   KEN JAN 03  63
 7 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  3:28.73   MTL MAY 03  62
 8 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  3:39.22   JON AVR 03  59
 9 MARY CARR'39            COWI BC  3:40.15   COW JAN 03  59
10 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  3:44.28   NEP APR 03  57
11 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  3:45.77   MTL MAY 03  57
12 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  3:47.81 S BUR FEB 03  57
13 ELIZABETH MORRISON'43   WINS BC  3:49.46   KEL APR 03  56
14 CAROL JUDD'42           VIC  BC  3:49.99   COW JAN 03  56
15 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  3:51.54   NEP APR 03  56
16 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON  3:51.58   NEP APR 03  56
17 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  3:58.03   KEL APR 03  54
18 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  4:02.04   MTL MAY 03  53
19 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  4:09.36 S MTL MAY 03  52
20 ANN KILBY'39            SMO  PE  4:11.20 S MTL MAY 03  51

     400 M FREE  2003 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  5:54.74   NAN NOV 03  78
 2 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  6:30.35 S MON APR 03  71
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  6:42.63 S DDO MAR 03  69
 4 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  6:46.19   MTL MAY 03  68
 5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  7:15.23   TEC NOV 03  64
 6 MARY CARR'39            COWI BC  7:35.10   COW JAN 03  61
 7 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  7:36.90   JON AVR 03  61
 8 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  7:38.20   BUR FEB 03  60
 9 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  7:46.63 S NEP APR 03  59
10 CAROL JUDD'42           VIC  BC  7:55.05   COW JAN 03  58
11 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  8:07.83 S NEP APR 03  57
12 ANN KILBY'39            SMO  PE  8:20.63   MTL MAY 03  55
13 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  8:20.69   MTL MAY 03  55
14 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON  8:23.59 S NEP APR 03  55
15 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     NYG  ON  8:27.98   BUR FEB 03  54
16 HEATHER ROBERTON'41     DDO  QC  8:54.58   PC  AVR 03  52
17 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  9:04.71   DDO MAR 03  51
18 VICKI KENNEDY'40        WMSC MA  9:30.29   WIN MAR 03  48

     800 M FREE  2003 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC 12:01.84   MTL MAY 03  79
 2 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB 13:00.75   MON APR 03  73
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC 13:34.30   DDO MAR 03  70
 4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON 15:23.14 S NEP APR 03  62
 5 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 15:33.10   JON AVR 03  61
 6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON 15:38.03   NEP APR 03  61
 7 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON 16:04.88 S MTL MAY 03  59
 8 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON 16:24.73   NEP APR 03  58
 9 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON 16:55.37   NEP APR 03  56

    1500 M FREE  2003 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC 22:59.19   PUG NOV 03  80
 2 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB 25:05.37   UNB NOV 03  73
 3 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON 28:51.72   NEP APR 03  64
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 29:33.60   MTL MAI 03  62
 5 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON 30:14.08   MTL MAY 03  61
 6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON 30:42.79   MTL MAY 03  60
 7 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON 31:38.64   NEP APR 03  58

      50 M BACK  2003 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :39.67   EB  FEB 03  78
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :47.66 R LSL FEV 03  65
 3 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON   :48.73 R MTL MAY 03  63
 4 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON   :49.18   KEN JAN 03  63
 5 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA   :50.81   WIN APR 03  61
 6 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB   :52.30 S UNB NOV 03  59
 7 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :53.83   NEP APR 03  57
 8 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON   :54.85   NEP APR 03  56
 9 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :55.63 S SFY NOV 03  55
10 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     NYG  ON   :55.90   BUR FEB 03  55
11 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON   :58.06   VV  JUN 03  53
12 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON   :58.07   MTL MAY 03  53
13 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  1:02.15   UBC NOV 03  49
14 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  1:03.25   DDO MAR 03  49
15 HELEN NEWELL'40         CMSC AL  1:03.28   MTL MAY 03  48
16 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK  1:04.91 S SAS MAR 03  47
17 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  1:07.36   NYM DEC 03  46
18 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  1:09.08 S NEP APR 03  44
19 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:09.10 S BUR FEB 03  44
20 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  1:14.29   NYM DEC 03  41

     100 M BACK  2003 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:25.61   KEL APR 03  79
 2 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  1:44.63   UNB NOV 03  64
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:45.03   LSL FEV 03  64
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:56.34   SFY NOV 03  58
 5 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  1:59.10   MTL MAY 03  57
 6 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  2:00.79   TEC NOV 03  56
 7 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     NYG  ON  2:02.05   BUR FEB 03  55
 8 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  2:18.10   DDO MAR 03  49
 9 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:18.89   BUR FEB 03  48
10 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK  2:19.54 S SAS MAR 03  48
11 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  2:21.24 S NEP APR 03  48
12 VICKI KENNEDY'40        WMSC MA  2:29.65 S WIN MAR 03  45

     200 M BACK  2003 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  2:57.96   MTL MAY 03  83
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  3:59.85   MTL MAI 03  61
 3 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  4:11.94   MTL MAY 03  58
 4 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     NYG  ON  4:25.29   BUR FEB 03  55
 5 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  4:47.82   NEP APR 03  51
 6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  4:50.91   BUR FEB 03  50
 7 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK  4:52.20   SAS MAR 03  50
 8 VICKI KENNEDY'40        WMSC MA  4:59.31   WIN MAR 03  49

      50 M BREAS 2003 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :39.85   MTL MAY 03  90
 2 JANICE JONES'42         NMKT ON   :48.40   MLT MAR 03  74
 3 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :48.47   LSL FEV 03  74
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :51.27   BRO OCT 03  70
 5 INGEBORG EIDNES'41      PC   QC   :53.47 S PC  AVR 03  67
 6 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA   :54.76   WIN APR 03  65
 7 RACHEL BLOUIN'43        CMNQ QC   :55.04   VIC DEC 03  65
 8 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL   :55.13   CAL MAR 03  65
 9 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON   :55.29   MTL MAY 03  65
10 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :55.38   MTL MAI 03  65
11 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :56.88   UBC NOV 03  63
12 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC   :57.17   KEL APR 03  62
13 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB   :57.30 S UNB NOV 03  62
14 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :57.31 S NEP APR 03  62
15 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON   :59.15   MTL MAY 03  60
16 HEATHER ROBERTON'41     DDO  QC  1:00.67 S DDO MAR 03  59
17 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  1:00.81 S LSL FEV 03  59
18 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  1:01.15   BUR FEB 03  58
19 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     NYG  ON  1:03.15   BUR FEB 03  57
20 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:03.67   NEP APR 03  56

     100 M BREAS 2003 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:27.40   EB  FEB 03  88
 2 JANICE JONES'42         NMKT ON  1:44.43   MLT MAR 03  73
 3 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  1:50.51   MN  JAN 03  69
 4 INGEBORG EIDNES'41      PC   QC  1:50.84   PC  AVR 03  69
 5 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  1:54.61   UNB NOV 03  67
 6 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  1:59.01   MTL MAY 03  64
 7 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL  1:59.03   CAL MAR 03  64
 8 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:59.57   MTL MAI 03  64
 9 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  2:00.63   NEP APR 03  63
10 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA  2:01.97   WIN APR 03  63
11 RACHEL BLOUIN'43        CMNQ QC  2:03.21   VIC DEC 03  62
12 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  2:05.04   UBC NOV 03  61
13 HEATHER ROBERTON'41     DDO  QC  2:07.53   MTL MAI 03  60
14 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  2:11.68   LSL FEV 03  58
15 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  2:11.85   MTL MAY 03  58
16 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  2:14.68   BUR FEB 03  57
17 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:21.84   BUR FEB 03  54
18 VICKI KENNEDY'40        WMSC MA  2:22.56 S WIN APR 03  54
19 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  2:26.06   MTL MAY 03  52

     200 M BREAS 2003 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:10.68   EB  FEB 03  86
 2 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  4:04.03   UNB NOV 03  67
 3 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL  4:11.81   CAL MAR 03  65
 4 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:13.07   MTL MAI 03  65
 5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  4:20.78   MTL MAY 03  63
 6 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  4:40.72   BUR FEB 03  58
 7 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  4:42.27   EB  FEB 03  58
 8 VICKI KENNEDY'40        WMSC MA  4:59.36   WIN APR 03  55

      50 M FLY   2003 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :38.77   MTL MAY 03  77
 2 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL   :46.43   EDM NOV 03  64
 3 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :48.56   LSL FEV 03  61
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :50.26   BRO OCT 03  59
 5 ANN KILBY'39            SMO  PE   :58.32   MTL MAY 03  51
 6 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON   :58.99   NEP APR 03  50
 7 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :59.51   SFY NOV 03  50
 8 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  1:00.27   KEL APR 03  49
 9 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKY'39    UNAT BC  1:00.49   NAN NOV 03  49
10 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:00.67 S TEC NOV 03  49
11 CAROL JUDD'42           VIC  BC  1:00.97   COW JAN 03  49
12 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:01.67   BUR FEB 03  48
13 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  1:05.82   LSL FEV 03  45
14 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     NYG  ON  1:07.28   BUR FEB 03  44
15 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  1:17.20 S MTL MAY 03  38
16 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  1:17.26   NYM DEC 03  38
17 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  1:27.46   NYM DEC 03  34

     100 M FLY   2003 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:28.78   NAN NOV 03  73
 2 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  1:48.62   MN  JAN 03  59
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:09.17   SFY NOV 03  50
 4 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKY'39    UNAT BC  2:28.93   UBC NOV 03  43
 5 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:32.66 S NEP APR 03  42

     200 M FLY   2003 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:24.49   GVA DEC 03  70
 2 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  4:04.64   MTL MAI 03  59
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:36.86   MTL MAI 03  52

     100 M I.M.  2003 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:23.10   EB  FEB 03  81
 2 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  1:38.32   MON APR 03  69
 3 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  1:44.59   MN  JAN 03  65
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:45.05   LSL FEV 03  64
 5 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:51.21   MTL MAY 03  61
 6 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL  1:51.44   EDM NOV 03  61
 7 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:56.03   BRO OCT 03  58
 8 VAL NEVILLE-CARTER'42   VCSS BC  2:00.66   COW JAN 03  56
 9 INGEBORG EIDNES'41      PC   QC  2:01.12   PC  AVR 03  56
10 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     NYG  ON  2:06.20   BUR FEB 03  53
11 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  2:07.76   LSL FEV 03  53
12 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:09.36   BUR FEB 03  52
13 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  2:10.64   KEL APR 03  52
14 ANN KILBY'39            SMO  PE  2:12.12   MTL MAY 03  51
15 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  2:19.40   NYM DEC 03  48
16 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  2:24.90 S MTL MAY 03  46
17 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKY'39    UNAT BC  2:26.56   UBC NOV 03  46
18 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  2:30.83   NYM DEC 03  45

     200 M I.M.  2003 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:03.84   MTL MAY 03  81
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:42.21   LSL FEV 03  67
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:02.18   SFY NOV 03  61
 4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  4:09.31   TEC NOV 03  60
 5 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  4:30.70   MTL MAY 03  55
 6 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  4:49.80   MTL MAY 03  51
 7 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKY'39    UNAT BC  5:18.46   UBC NOV 03  47

     400 M I.M.  2003 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  6:28.90   GVA DEC 03  80
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  8:34.07   MTL MAI 03  61
 3 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  9:39.19   NEP APR 03  54



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC     79.4       18
   2 JANICE JONES'42         NMKT ON     72.0        3
   3 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB     68.2       12
   4 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON     66.6        5
   5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC     66.4       11
   6 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON     64.8        4
   7 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC     64.6        9
   8 INGEBORG EIDNES'41      PC   QC     64.0        3
   9 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL     63.5        6
  10 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA     63.0        3
  11 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON     60.8       14
  12 VAL NEVILLE-CARTER'42   VCSS BC     59.5        2
  13 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON     59.2        8
  14 RACHEL BLOUIN'43        CMNQ QC     59.2        4
  15 MARY CARR'39            COWI BC     59.0        3
  16 ELIZABETH MORRISON'43   WINS BC     58.7        3
  17 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC     58.6       18
  18 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON     57.6       10
  19 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC     56.2        6
  20 HEATHER ROBERTON'41     DDO  QC     55.2        5



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC     360        18
   2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC     264        18
   3 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB     210        12
   4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON     201        14
   5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC     193        11
   6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON     163        15
   7 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC     155         9
   8 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON     104         8
   9 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON      98        10
  10 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL      90         6
  11 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON      87         8
  12 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON      86         5
  13 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     NYG  ON      68         7
  14 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON      65         4
  15 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC      63         9
  16 JANICE JONES'42         NMKT ON      55         3
  17 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON      48         7
  18 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC      47         6
  19 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKY'39    UNAT BC      47         4
  20 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC      47         6





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC 1429   18    79.4    360
   2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 1055   18    58.6    264
   3 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  851   14    60.8    201
   4 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  818   12    68.2    210
   5 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  794   15    52.9    163
   6 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  730   11    66.4    193
   7 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  581    9    64.6    155
   8 ELAINE HINES'43         UNAT ON  576   10    57.6     98
   9 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  474    8    59.2    104
  10 PATRICIA HAMMOND'39     DDO  QC  472    9    52.4     63
  11 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  422    8    52.8     87
  12 ERICA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL  381    6    63.5     90
  13 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     NYG  ON  373    7    53.3     68
  14 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  360    7    51.4     48
  15 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  337    6    56.2     47
  16 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  333    5    66.6     86
  17 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  329    6    54.8     44
  18 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HYAC BC  327    6    54.5     47
  19 HEATHER ROBERTON'41     DDO  QC  276    5    55.2     22
  20 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON  259    4    64.8     65
  21 VICKI KENNEDY'40        WMSC MA  251    5    50.2     41
  22 RACHEL BLOUIN'43        CMNQ QC  237    4    59.2     37
  23 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  225    5    45.0     13
  24 JANICE JONES'42         NMKT ON  216    3    72.0     55
  25 CAROL JUDD'42           VIC  BC  214    4    53.5     29
  26 ANN KILBY'39            SMO  PE  208    4    52.0     33
  27 INGEBORG EIDNES'41      PC   QC  192    3    64.0     45
  28 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA  189    3    63.0     42
  29 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKY'39    UNAT BC  185    4    46.2     47
  30 MARY CARR'39            COWI BC  177    3    59.0     38
  31 ELIZABETH MORRISON'43   WINS BC  176    3    58.7     30
  32 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK  145    3    48.3     30
  33 MARY BRINKLOW'41        COUR ON  132    3    44.0     15
  34 VAL NEVILLE-CARTER'42   VCSS BC  119    2    59.5     25
  35 HELEN NEWELL'40         CMSC AL   48    1    48.0      6

    TOTAL                           13891  234    59.4   2901
  ----------------------------------------------------------------