50 M FREE  2003 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON   :34.93   NEP APR 03  77
 2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :36.77   HUM MAR 03  73
 3 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC   :37.53   MTL MAY 03  71
 4 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC   :38.45   MTL MAI 03  70
 5 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON   :38.59 S MTL MAY 03  69
 6 DIANE ELLER'44          BRCK ON   :38.85   BRN OCT 03  69
 7 MARILY MEARNS'47        UBC  BC   :38.88   UBC NOV 03  69
 8 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON   :38.94   MTL MAY 03  69
 9 LESLEY JOANN CLARK'46   ASSI MA   :38.98   WIN APR 03  69
10 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :39.18   BRN OCT 03  68
11 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON   :39.29   BRN OCT 03  68
12 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :40.17 R MTL MAY 03  67
13 KATHIE KEY'46           MILT ON   :42.06   MTL MAY 03  64
14 MARIE-THER. PAINCHAUD47 STL  QC   :42.49   MTL MAI 03  63
15 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB   :42.65 S UNB NOV 03  63
16 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON   :43.81   NEP APR 03  61
17 MORVEN MORRISON'47      VIC  BC   :43.93   COW JAN 03  61
18 HEATHER SIDWORTH'47     SQUA BC   :45.11 S NAN NOV 03  59
19 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON   :45.65   NEP APR 03  59
20 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC   :45.97   MTL MAI 03  58

     100 M FREE  2003 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON  1:19.60   MTL MAY 03  74
 2 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON  1:20.51   KNG NOV 03  73
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:22.34   WIN APR 03  71
 4 DIANE ELLER'44          BRCK ON  1:23.45   BRN OCT 03  70
 5 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  1:25.36   UNB NOV 03  69
 6 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON  1:25.84   MTL MAY 03  68
 7 PRU MOORE'48            NVM  BC  1:26.19 S UBC NOV 03  68
 8 LESLEY JOANN CLARK'46   ASSI MA  1:26.35   WIN APR 03  68
 9 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC  1:27.26   MTL MAY 03  67
10 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  1:29.68   BRN OCT 03  65
11 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC  1:35.73   MTL MAI 03  61
12 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:36.10   NEP APR 03  61
13 HEATHER SIDWORTH'47     SQUA BC  1:37.91 S UBC NOV 03  60
14 MORVEN MORRISON'47      VIC  BC  1:38.58   COW JAN 03  59
15 MARIE-THER. PAINCHAUD47 STL  QC  1:40.05   MTL MAI 03  58
16 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  1:40.08   NEP APR 03  58
17 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON  1:42.20 S BRN OCT 03  57
18 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON  1:42.22 S NEP APR 03  57
19 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC  1:42.31   MTL MAI 03  57
20 BERNICE SAUNDERS'45     SARM BC  1:42.40   KEL APR 03  57

     200 M FREE  2003 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON  2:51.10   MTL MAY 03  75
 2 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON  2:55.83   NEP APR 03  73
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  2:59.85   SAS DEC 03  72
 4 PRU MOORE'48            NVM  BC  3:01.62   UBC NOV 03  71
 5 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  3:03.97   MON APR 03  70
 6 DIANE ELLER'44          BRCK ON  3:08.54   BRN OCT 03  68
 7 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC  3:10.62   MTL MAY 03  68
 8 LESLEY JOANN CLARK'46   ASSI MA  3:11.27   WIN APR 03  67
 9 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  3:16.00   NEP APR 03  66
10 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON  3:24.40   BRN OCT 03  63
11 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON  3:30.71   NEP APR 03  61
12 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC  3:35.90   MTL MAI 03  60
13 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  3:35.98 S MTL MAY 03  60
14 JEANNIE HAZEL'46        PC   QC  3:36.44 S MTL MAI 03  60
15 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  3:36.84   NEP APR 03  59
16 HEATHER SIDWORTH'47     SQUA BC  3:38.16 S UBC NOV 03  59
17 BERNICE SAUNDERS'45     SARM BC  3:42.46   KEL APR 03  58
18 MORVEN MORRISON'47      VIC  BC  3:45.47   KEL APR 03  57
19 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  3:48.35 S POP NOV 03  56
20 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  3:51.20   NEP APR 03  56

     400 M FREE  2003 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON  5:58.32   NEP APR 03  77
 2 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON  6:12.70   NEP APR 03  74
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  6:13.37   WIN APR 03  74
 4 PRU MOORE'48            NVM  BC  6:21.39   UBC NOV 03  73
 5 LESLEY JOANN CLARK'46   ASSI MA  6:46.00   WIN APR 03  68
 6 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  6:51.60 S MTL MAY 03  67
 7 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  7:02.82   MTL MAY 03  65
 8 JEANNIE HAZEL'46        PC   QC  7:28.50 S MTL MAI 03  62
 9 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON  7:34.66 S NEP APR 03  61
10 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  7:36.71   POP NOV 03  61
11 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC  7:38.25   MTL MAI 03  60
12 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  7:38.71 S NEP APR 03  60
13 HEATHER SIDWORTH'47     SQUA BC  7:43.13   UBC NOV 03  60
14 KATHIE KEY'46           MILT ON  8:00.37 S MTL MAY 03  58
15 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC  8:05.95   UBC NOV 03  57
16 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON  8:10.80   KEN JAN 03  56
17 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  8:19.07   MTL MAI 03  55
18 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  8:27.30 S NEP APR 03  54
19 CAROLYN TOWNSEND'47     FYAM NB  8:41.32   UNB NOV 03  53
20 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  8:41.39 S MTL MAY 03  53

     800 M FREE  2003 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON 12:27.23   MTL MAY 03  77
 2 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON 12:50.52   NEP APR 03  74
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK 12:53.58   MTL MAY 03  74
 4 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 13:49.55   MTL MAY 03  69
 5 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON 15:09.05   NEP APR 03  63
 6 JEANNIE HAZEL'46        PC   QC 15:12.61   MTL MAI 03  63
 7 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON 15:34.40 S NEP APR 03  61
 8 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC 15:45.50   MTL MAI 03  60
 9 KATHIE KEY'46           MILT ON 16:13.75 S MTL MAY 03  59
10 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON 16:47.01 S WIN APR 03  57
11 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON 16:58.37   NEP APR 03  56
12 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC 17:34.25   MN  JAN 03  54
13 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON 18:45.79 S MTL MAY 03  51
14 EILEEN HERBERT'47       NEW  ON 19:44.05   MTL MAY 03  48
15 SOLANGE DAGENAIS'47     MSAG QC 22:09.13   JON AVR 03  43

    1500 M FREE  2003 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON 23:56.45   ETO MAR 03  77
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 27:13.28   NEP APR 03  67
 3 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON 29:23.54   NEP APR 03  62
 4 KATHIE KEY'46           MILT ON 30:21.90   MTL MAY 03  60
 5 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON 31:52.77   WIN APR 03  58
 6 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON 33:01.45   MTL MAY 03  56
 7 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON 33:15.71   MTL MAY 03  55

      50 M BACK  2003 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON   :44.52   BUR FEB 03  69
 2 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :46.05   MTL MAY 03  67
 3 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB   :46.38   MTL MAY 03  66
 4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :46.65   HUM MAR 03  66
 5 MARILY MEARNS'47        UBC  BC   :46.81   UBC NOV 03  66
 6 PRU MOORE'48            NVM  BC   :46.98 S UBC NOV 03  65
 7 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC   :47.17   KEL APR 03  65
 8 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON   :47.30 S MLT MAR 03  65
 9 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON   :48.73 R MTL MAY 03  63
10 VAL NEWTH'46            DRM  BC   :51.18   EB  FEB 03  60
11 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC   :52.62 S MTL MAI 03  58
12 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON   :52.97   MTL MAY 03  58
13 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :54.12 S TEC NOV 03  57
14 BERNICE SAUNDERS'45     SARM BC   :55.12   KEL APR 03  56
15 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC   :56.29   DDO MAR 03  55
16 SUSAN GODIN'47          LSD  ON   :56.47 R MTL MAY 03  54
17 MORVEN MORRISON'47      VIC  BC   :57.20   KEL APR 03  54
18 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON   :58.19 R NEP APR 03  53
19 MARIE-THER. PAINCHAUD47 STL  QC  1:00.57 R MTL MAI 03  51
20 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  1:03.96   BRO OCT 03  48

     100 M BACK  2003 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON  1:36.93   MTL MAY 03  70
 2 PRU MOORE'48            NVM  BC  1:37.94   UBC NOV 03  69
 3 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  1:38.82   BUR FEB 03  68
 4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:39.53   WIN APR 03  68
 5 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  1:40.23   MTL MAY 03  67
 6 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  1:42.06   MON APR 03  66
 7 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC  1:43.34   EB  FEB 03  65
 8 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC  1:49.07   MTL MAI 03  62
 9 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:53.03 S TEC NOV 03  60
10 VAL NEWTH'46            DRM  BC  2:00.41 S EB  FEB 03  56
11 BERNICE SAUNDERS'45     SARM BC  2:02.90   KEL APR 03  55
12 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  2:04.29   TEC MAR 03  54
13 MORVEN MORRISON'47      VIC  BC  2:07.21   COW JAN 03  53
14 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:19.88   PC  AVR 03  48
15 ANN GOUK'46             KOOT BC  2:22.86   KEL APR 03  47
16 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  2:26.88 S MTL MAY 03  46
17 SOLANGE DAGENAIS'47     MSAG QC  2:40.78   JON AVR 03  42
18 SUZANNE MILLER'44       COW  QC  2:54.42   MN  JAN 03  38

     200 M BACK  2003 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON  3:21.04   MTL MAY 03  73
 2 PRU MOORE'48            NVM  BC  3:32.49   UBC NOV 03  69
 3 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  3:33.87   MTL MAY 03  69
 4 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  3:36.64   MTL MAY 03  68
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:37.92   WIN APR 03  67
 6 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC  3:41.86   KEL APR 03  66
 7 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  3:48.87   TEC NOV 03  64
 8 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC  3:49.66   MTL MAI 03  64
 9 VAL NEWTH'46            DRM  BC  4:10.27   EB  FEB 03  59
10 BERNICE SAUNDERS'45     SARM BC  4:29.21   KEL APR 03  54
11 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  4:34.73   NEP APR 03  53
12 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  4:58.14   MTL MAY 03  49
13 SOLANGE DAGENAIS'47     MSAG QC  5:43.38   JON AVR 03  43

      50 M BREAS 2003 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON   :42.51   BRN OCT 03  84
 2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :47.89   MTL MAY 03  75
 3 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON   :50.56   BUR FEB 03  71
 4 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON   :50.60   NYM DEC 03  71
 5 LESLEY JOANN CLARK'46   ASSI MA   :51.36   POP NOV 03  70
 6 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC   :53.18   MTL MAI 03  67
 7 VAL NEWTH'46            DRM  BC   :53.20 S EB  FEB 03  67
 8 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON   :55.31   NEP APR 03  65
 9 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :55.34   NYM DEC 03  65
10 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :56.07 S TEC NOV 03  64
11 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON   :57.39 S MTL MAY 03  62
12 HEATHER SIDWORTH'47     SQUA BC   :57.84   NAN NOV 03  62
13 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC   :59.88   BRO OCT 03  60
14 OLENKA MCKEE'46         TISM ON  1:00.94   NEP APR 03  59
15 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC  1:02.39 S UBC NOV 03  57
16 HELENE LATULIPPE'47     LASL QC  1:04.28   LSL FEV 03  56
17 ANN GOUK'46             KOOT BC  1:05.80 S KEL APR 03  54
18 MARIE-THER. PAINCHAUD47 STL  QC  1:06.92   MTL MAI 03  53
19 DOREEN GRAINGER         RMSC SK  1:09.64   MJ  NOV 03  51
20 SUSAN GODIN'47          LSD  ON  1:12.25   MTL MAY 03  49

     100 M BREAS 2003 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:43.24   MTL MAY 03  74
 2 VAL NEWTH'46            DRM  BC  1:54.23   EB  FEB 03  67
 3 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:57.65 S TEC NOV 03  65
 4 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  1:58.43   MTL MAY 03  65
 5 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC  2:11.45 S UBC NOV 03  58
 6 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:15.29   PC  AVR 03  56
 7 OLENKA MCKEE'46         TISM ON  2:16.73   NEP APR 03  56
 8 HELENE LATULIPPE'47     LASL QC  2:19.29   LSL FEV 03  55
 9 ANN GOUK'46             KOOT BC  2:21.00   KEL APR 03  54
10 SOLANGE DAGENAIS'47     MSAG QC  2:41.50   JON AVR 03  47
11 EILEEN HERBERT'47       NEW  ON  3:00.43   MTL MAY 03  42
12 SUZANNE MILLER'44       COW  QC  3:00.80   MTL MAI 03  42

     200 M BREAS 2003 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:47.10   WIN APR 03  72
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  4:04.13   TEC NOV 03  67
 3 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  4:09.94   MTL MAY 03  66
 4 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC  4:27.93   UBC NOV 03  61
 5 HELENE LATULIPPE'47     LASL QC  5:02.87   LSL FEV 03  54
 6 ANN GOUK'46             KOOT BC  5:12.64   KEL APR 03  52
 7 SOLANGE DAGENAIS'47     MSAG QC  5:25.42   JON AVR 03  50

      50 M FLY   2003 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON   :40.05   NEP APR 03  74
 2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :41.63   MTL MAY 03  72
 3 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB   :41.78   MTL MAY 03  71
 4 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON   :43.74   BRN OCT 03  68
 5 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON   :44.53   MTL MAY 03  67
 6 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :46.87   MTL MAY 03  64
 7 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON   :48.30 S MTL MAY 03  62
 8 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA   :50.07   POP NOV 03  59
 9 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON   :50.91   BUR FEB 03  58
10 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  1:00.53 S MTL MAY 03  49
11 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC  1:02.59 S UBC NOV 03  47
12 SUSAN GODIN'47          LSD  ON  1:03.52   MTL MAY 03  47
13 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  1:04.66   MTL MAI 03  46
14 JACQUELINE OUELLETTE'47 REPY QC  1:17.29   REP JUN 03  38
15 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  1:19.65   MTL MAY 03  37

     100 M FLY   2003 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON  1:33.61   NEP APR 03  69
 2 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  1:38.84   MTL MAY 03  65
 3 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:44.12   NEP APR 03  62
 4 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  2:02.79   WIN APR 03  52
 5 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC  2:09.68   UBC NOV 03  50
 6 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:25.00   BRO OCT 03  44

     200 M FLY   2003 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  3:41.80   MTL MAY 03  65
 2 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  3:44.17   MTL MAY 03  64

     100 M IM    2003 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:32.08   MTL MAY 03  73
 2 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  1:39.68   MON APR 03  68
 3 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  1:41.31   NYM DEC 03  67
 4 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON  1:41.43   MTL MAY 03  67
 5 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  1:41.82   BUR FEB 03  66
 6 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  1:42.35   MTL MAY 03  66
 7 MARILY MEARNS'47        UBC  BC  1:47.45   UBC NOV 03  63
 8 VAL NEWTH'46            DRM  BC  1:47.84   EB  FEB 03  63
 9 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON  1:56.62   NEP APR 03  58
10 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC  1:57.17   MTL MAI 03  58
11 BERNICE SAUNDERS'45     SARM BC  2:00.55   KEL APR 03  56
12 HEATHER SIDWORTH'47     SQUA BC  2:02.26   NAN NOV 03  55
13 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  2:02.70 S WIN APR 03  55
14 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  2:05.30 S MTL MAY 03  54
15 MARIE-THER. PAINCHAUD47 STL  QC  2:06.11   PC  AVR 03  53
16 ANN GOUK'46             KOOT BC  2:14.92   KEL APR 03  50
17 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  2:32.33   MTL MAY 03  44
18 JACQUELINE OUELLETTE'47 REPY QC  2:39.15   MTL MAI 03  42

     200 M I.M.  2003 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:25.13   WIN APR 03  73
 2 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  3:37.42   BUR FEB 03  68
 3 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  3:42.36   DAR MAR 03  67
 4 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  3:43.41   MTL MAY 03  67
 5 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  3:49.01   MTL MAY 03  65
 6 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  4:05.41   WIN APR 03  61
 7 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  4:10.69   MTL MAY 03  59
 8 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  5:25.83   MTL MAY 03  46

     400 M I.M.  2003 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON  7:52.39   MTL MAY 03  66
 2 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  8:43.51   WIN APR 03  60



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON     73.4        7
   2 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON     73.0        9
   3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     71.7       14
   4 PRU MOORE'48            NVM  BC     69.2        6
   5 DIANE ELLER'44          BRCK ON     69.0        3
   6 LESLEY JOANN CLARK'46   ASSI MA     68.4        5
   7 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON     68.0        5
   8 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON     67.5        6
   9 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB     67.1       11
  10 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC     67.0        6
  11 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON     66.7        6
  12 MARILY MEARNS'47        UBC  BC     66.0        3
  13 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON     65.8       11
  14 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON     64.4       18
  15 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC     62.2        5
  16 VAL NEWTH'46            DRM  BC     62.0        6
  17 JEANNIE HAZEL'46        PC   QC     61.7        3
  18 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON     60.6        7
  19 KATHIE KEY'46           MILT ON     60.2        4
  20 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC     59.9        8



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON     265        18
   2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     259        14
   3 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB     182        11
   4 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON     169         9
   5 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON     159        11
   6 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON     136         7
   7 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON     133        13
   8 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON     103         6
   9 PRU MOORE'48            NVM  BC     101         6
  10 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON      90         6
  11 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC      87         6
  12 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA      85         7
  13 VAL NEWTH'46            DRM  BC      80         6
  14 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC      71         6
  15 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC      71         8
  16 LESLEY JOANN CLARK'46   ASSI MA      70         5
  17 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC      67         8
  18 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON      67         7
  19 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON      62         5
  20 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON      61         8





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 PAT DAVIS'44            TECH ON 1159   18    64.4    265
   2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK 1004   14    71.7    259
   3 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  741   13    57.0    133
   4 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  738   11    67.1    182
   5 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  724   11    65.8    159
   6 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON  657    9    73.0    169
   7 WENDY WAGLAND'47        BURL ON  514    7    73.4    136
   8 LINA GRAVEL'48          MSAG QC  479    8    59.9     71
   9 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  424    7    60.6     67
  10 PRU MOORE'48            NVM  BC  415    6    69.2    101
  11 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON  414    7    59.1     61
  12 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  411    8    51.4     67
  13 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON  405    6    67.5     90
  14 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  404    7    57.7     85
  15 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC  402    6    67.0     87
  16 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  400    6    66.7    103
  17 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  382    8    47.8     61
  18 VAL NEWTH'46            DRM  BC  372    6    62.0     80
  19 HEATHER SIDWORTH'47     SQUA BC  355    6    59.2     42
  20 LESLEY JOANN CLARK'46   ASSI MA  342    5    68.4     70
  21 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON  340    5    68.0     62
  22 BERNICE SAUNDERS'45     SARM BC  336    6    56.0     43
  23 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC  330    6    55.0     71
  24 CELESTE JOHNSTON'46     YMCA QC  311    5    62.2     59
  25 MORVEN MORRISON'47      VIC  BC  284    5    56.8     26
  26 MARIE-THER. PAINCHAUD47 STL  QC  278    5    55.6     24
  27 ANN GOUK'46             KOOT BC  257    5    51.4     42
  28 KATHIE KEY'46           MILT ON  241    4    60.2     44
  29 SOLANGE DAGENAIS'47     MSAG QC  225    5    45.0     43
  30 DIANE ELLER'44          BRCK ON  207    3    69.0     47
  31 MARILY MEARNS'47        UBC  BC  198    3    66.0     44
  32 JEANNIE HAZEL'46        PC   QC  185    3    61.7     35
  33 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON  171    3    57.0     32
  34 HELENE LATULIPPE'47     LASL QC  165    3    55.0     34
  35 SUSAN GODIN'47          LSD  ON  150    3    50.0     15
  36 OLENKA MCKEE'46         TISM ON  115    2    57.5     21
  37 EILEEN HERBERT'47       NEW  ON   90    2    45.0     17
  38 SUZANNE MILLER'44       COW  QC   80    2    40.0     12
  39 JACQUELINE OUELLETTE'47 REPY QC   80    2    40.0     10
  40 CAROLYN TOWNSEND'47     FYAM NB   53    1    53.0      2
  41 DOREEN GRAINGER         RMSC SK   51    1    51.0      2

    TOTAL                           14889  243    61.3   2973
  ----------------------------------------------------------------