50 M FREE  2003 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN'53  TYMS ON   :30.13   NYM DEC 03  89
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :31.61   KNG NOV 03  85
 3 ANNE SUMMERS'53         YMCA QC   :32.34 R MTL MAI 03  83
 4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :32.99   MTL MAI 03  81
 5 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA   :34.12   WIN MAR 03  79
 6 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC   :34.12   NAN NOV 03  79
 7 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :34.24   NEP APR 03  78
 8 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :34.97   MTL MAY 03  77
 9 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC   :35.18   COW JAN 03  76
10 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON   :35.49   WIN APR 03  76
11 PAULA JONGERDEN'53      BRNT ON   :35.79   NEP APR 03  75
12 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :35.86 R NEP APR 03  75
13 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON   :35.89   NYM DEC 03  75
14 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC   :35.90   KEL APR 03  75
15 MARG MILLER'53          OWEN ON   :36.18   NEP APR 03  74
16 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :36.18   MTL MAI 03  74
17 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MA   :36.29   WIN APR 03  74
18 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :36.43   NEP APR 03  74
19 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :36.48   NAN NOV 03  74
20 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC   :37.32   MTL MAI 03  72

     100 M FREE  2003 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:06.52   MTL MAY 03  88
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:15.20   MTL MAI 03  78
 3 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  1:15.80   WIN APR 03  77
 4 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON  1:18.23   WIN APR 03  75
 5 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  1:19.19 S MTL MAY 03  74
 6 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  1:19.81   KEL APR 03  73
 7 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:20.08 R NEP APR 03  73
 8 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:20.44   MTL NOV 03  73
 9 MARG MILLER'53          OWEN ON  1:20.69   MTL MAY 03  73
10 MICHELE LANDRY'53       LAV  QC  1:21.09   MTL MAI 03  72
11 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MA  1:22.01   WIN APR 03  71
12 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      OPP  ON  1:22.72   NEP APR 03  71
13 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:22.83   NEP APR 03  71
14 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC  1:23.61   UBC NOV 03  70
15 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:24.50 S MTL MAY 03  69
16 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC  1:24.66   MTL MAI 03  69
17 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  1:24.85 S MTL MAI 03  69
18 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  1:27.41   KEL APR 03  67
19 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:27.46 S MTL MAY 03  67
20 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  1:28.81 S WIN APR 03  66

     200 M FREE  2003 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:29.88   MTL MAY 03  86
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  2:43.75   NEP AVR 03  79
 3 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  2:46.40 S MTL MAY 03  78
 4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  2:51.94   MTL MAY 03  75
 5 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  2:52.76   MTL MAI 03  75
 6 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  2:53.81   WIN APR 03  74
 7 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON  2:53.89   POP NOV 03  74
 8 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  2:56.38   MTL MAY 03  73
 9 MARG MILLER'53          OWEN ON  2:58.25   NEP APR 03  72
10 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  2:59.80   KEN JAN 03  72
11 SUSAN SMITH'53          UNB  NB  3:01.16   MTL MAY 03  71
12 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:01.76 S MTL MAY 03  71
13 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:04.48   MTL NOV 03  70
14 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  3:05.55   POP NOV 03  70
15 MICHELE LANDRY'53       LAV  QC  3:06.54   PC  AVR 03  69
16 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      OPP  ON  3:07.74   NEP APR 03  69
17 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  3:08.41   MTL MAI 03  68
18 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  3:11.14 S KEL APR 03  68
19 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  3:11.76 S EB  FEB 03  67
20 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  3:14.01 S WIN APR 03  67

     400 M FREE  2003 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  5:41.16   MTL MAY 03  81
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  5:54.83   DDO MAR 03  78
 3 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  6:06.78   WIN APR 03  76
 4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  6:10.38   NEP APR 03  75
 5 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  6:11.34   WIN APR 03  75
 6 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  6:12.62   MTL MAY 03  74
 7 SUSAN SMITH'53          UNB  NB  6:14.53   MTL MAY 03  74
 8 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  6:16.75 S MTL MAY 03  74
 9 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  6:18.11 S MTL MAI 03  73
10 MARG MILLER'53          OWEN ON  6:21.25   NEP APR 03  73
11 MICHELE LANDRY'53       LAV  QC  6:22.44   MTL MAI 03  72
12 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  6:30.54   POP NOV 03  71
13 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  6:31.96 S ETO MAR 03  71
14 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  6:34.04   NEP APR 03  70
15 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  6:35.76   COW JAN 03  70
16 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      OPP  ON  6:38.28   NEP APR 03  70
17 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  6:41.29   KEL APR 03  69
18 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  6:43.32   WIN APR 03  69
19 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  6:47.13   MTL MAY 03  68
20 BETH ARCHIBALD'53       WOLF NS  6:52.92   DAR MAR 03  67

     800 M FREE  2003 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON 12:04.37 S MTL MAY 03  79
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 12:05.69   NEP AVR 03  79
 3 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 12:33.74   MTL MAY 03  76
 4 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC 12:34.03 S MTL MAI 03  76
 5 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 12:35.92 S MTL MAY 03  76
 6 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON 12:50.35   NEP APR 03  74
 7 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA 12:56.39 S WIN APR 03  74
 8 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON 13:21.72 S ETO MAR 03  71
 9 KATHLEEN HOWARD'53      UNB  NB 14:05.23 S UNB NOV 03  68
10 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC 14:08.02   KEL APR 03  67
11 SUZANNE LACHANCHE'49    PBR  QC 14:10.04 S MTL MAI 03  67
12 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 14:15.91   MTL MAI 03  67
13 MARION WYATT'49         BIMS ON 14:18.96 S TEC FEB 03  67
14 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC 14:50.27   MTL MAI 03  64
15 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK 14:52.64 S HUM MAR 03  64
16 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC 15:08.72   MN  JAN 03  63
17 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 15:24.43 S DDO MAR 03  62
18 SHEILA WATSON'49        GMM  ON 15:32.45 S NEP APR 03  61
19 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC 15:35.00 S MTL MAI 03  61
20 PAULA JONGERDEN'53      BRNT ON 15:48.30 S NEP APR 03  60

    1500 M FREE  2003 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON 22:55.98   MTL MAY 03  80
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 23:02.24   MTL MAI 03  80
 3 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC 23:25.47   MTL MAI 03  78
 4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 23:38.62   MTL MAY 03  78
 5 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA 24:19.77   WIN APR 03  76
 6 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 24:44.45   ETO MAR 03  74
 7 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON 25:27.23   ETO MAR 03  72
 8 KATHLEEN HOWARD'53      UNB  NB 26:24.83   UNB NOV 03  70
 9 MARION WYATT'49         BIMS ON 26:52.42   TEC FEB 03  68
10 SUZANNE LACHANCHE'49    PBR  QC 26:56.05   MTL MAI 03  68
11 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK 27:53.71   HUM MAR 03  66
12 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 28:56.82   DDO MAR 03  63
13 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC 29:07.94   MTL MAI 03  63
14 SHEILA WATSON'49        GMM  ON 29:10.33   NEP APR 03  63
15 PAULA JONGERDEN'53      BRNT ON 29:23.42   NEP APR 03  62
16 WANDA MATHERS'53        WMSC MA 30:41.82   WIN APR 03  60
17 NANCY COLE-HRYCIW'53    MILT ON 31:20.76   MTL MAY 03  59
18 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC 31:47.27   MTL MAI 03  58
19 LIZIANNE BURBRIDGE'49   TECH ON 32:20.28   TEC JUN 03  57
20 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON 33:01.33   NEP APR 03  56

      50 M BACK  2003 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :38.07 R NEP APR 03  81
 2 SHIRLEY CAZALET'49      UBC  BC   :38.95 R EB  FEB 03  79
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :39.17   LSL FEV 03  79
 4 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN'53  TYMS ON   :40.31   NYM DEC 03  76
 5 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :41.09   MTL MAY 03  75
 6 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC   :41.75   UBC NOV 03  74
 7 PAULA JONGERDEN'53      BRNT ON   :41.90   NEP APR 03  73
 8 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :42.33 R NEP APR 03  73
 9 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC   :42.83   COW JAN 03  72
10 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA   :43.74   WIN MAR 03  70
11 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA   :44.36   WIN APR 03  69
12 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MA   :44.59   WIN MAR 03  69
13 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON   :45.42   NYM DEC 03  68
14 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC   :45.96   KEL APR 03  67
15 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL   :46.56   FTH JAN 03  66
16 ROZ ATHERTON'50         PACE BC   :46.75   EB  FEB 03  66
17 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC   :47.42 R MTL MAI 03  65
18 PAT PIERCE'51           WOLF NS   :47.57   DAR MAR 03  65
19 DEBBIE PAYNE'52         WINS BC   :48.29 R EB  FEB 03  64
20 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :49.49   TEC OCT 03  62

     100 M BACK  2003 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:25.54 S MTL MAY 03  79
 2 SHIRLEY CAZALET'49      UBC  BC  1:26.20   EB  FEB 03  78
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:27.67   LSL FEV 03  77
 4 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:28.67   MTL MAY 03  76
 5 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  1:32.42   UBC NOV 03  73
 6 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  1:34.90   WIN APR 03  71
 7 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  1:38.40   COW JAN 03  69
 8 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL  1:40.31   FTH JAN 03  67
 9 ROZ ATHERTON'50         PACE BC  1:40.54   EB  FEB 03  67
10 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC  1:42.04   KEL APR 03  66
11 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:45.03   NAN NOV 03  64
12 PAT PIERCE'51           WOLF NS  1:45.06   WOF FEB 03  64
13 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  1:50.13   KEN JAN 03  61
14 SUSAN SMITH'53          UNB  NB  1:51.96 S MTL MAY 03  60
15 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  1:53.54 S KEL APR 03  59
16 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:54.54 S MN  JAN 03  59
17 PAT MCEACHERN'50        MJAW SK  1:59.44   SAS DEC 03  56
18 ANNE SEPULIS'51         GMM  ON  2:00.02   BUR FEB 03  56
19 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  2:00.20   JON AVR 03  56
20 NICOLE KELLOCK'49       PICT NS  2:01.11 S MTL MAY 03  56

     200 M BACK  2003 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:57.72   MTL MAY 03  83
 2 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  3:07.09   NEP APR 03  79
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:07.95   LSL FEV 03  78
 4 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  3:16.03   WIN APR 03  75
 5 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  3:20.49   UBC NOV 03  73
 6 ROZ ATHERTON'50         PACE BC  3:39.43   EB  FEB 03  67
 7 SUSAN SMITH'53          UNB  NB  3:41.10   MTL MAY 03  66
 8 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC  3:44.07   KEL APR 03  66
 9 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:46.51   NAN NOV 03  65
10 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  3:52.94   KEL APR 03  63
11 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  3:53.38   KEL APR 03  63
12 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  3:55.92   MTL MAI 03  62
13 NICOLE KELLOCK'49       PICT NS  4:16.43   MTL MAY 03  57
14 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:22.00   LSL FEV 03  56
15 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  4:46.11   MTL MAI 03  51
16 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON  4:54.31   MTL MAY 03  50
17 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  6:03.68   LSL FEV 03  40

      50 M BREAS 2003 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :40.62   MTL MAY 03  88
 2 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC   :41.50   NAN NOV 03  86
 3 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :42.73   MTL MAY 03  84
 4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :43.44   MTL MAY 03  82
 5 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :44.10   NEP APR 03  81
 6 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :44.42   NEP APR 03  81
 7 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :44.46   PC  AVR 03  80
 8 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON   :44.90   POP NOV 03  80
 9 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON   :45.55   NYM DEC 03  79
10 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :45.85   MTL NOV 03  78
11 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CMUS QC   :46.17   MTL MAI 03  77
12 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN'53  TYMS ON   :46.17   NYM DEC 03  77
13 PAULA JONGERDEN'53      BRNT ON   :46.34   NEP APR 03  77
14 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MA   :47.22   WIN MAR 03  76
15 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MA   :47.26   WIN APR 03  76
16 NANCY LAWSON'53         NMKT ON   :48.70   MLT MAR 03  73
17 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC   :49.08   DDO MAR 03  73
18 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA   :49.14   WIN MAR 03  73
19 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     CLAR ON   :49.25   MTL MAY 03  73
20 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA   :49.63   WIN MAR 03  72

     100 M BREAS 2003 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:28.18   MTL MAY 03  87
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:34.89   MTL MAY 03  81
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:35.55   MTL MAY 03  80
 4 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC  1:37.46   KEL APR 03  79
 5 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:38.06   MN  JAN 03  78
 6 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON  1:38.77   WIN APR 03  77
 7 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CMUS QC  1:39.08   MTL MAI 03  77
 8 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:39.39   PC  AVR 03  77
 9 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MA  1:40.78   WIN APR 03  76
10 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:41.39   TEC MAR 03  75
11 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  1:42.33   MTL MAI 03  75
12 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:42.45   BRO OCT 03  75
13 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MA  1:44.72   WIN APR 03  73
14 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  1:46.35   PC  AVR 03  72
15 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     CLAR ON  1:48.88   MTL MAY 03  70
16 NANCY LAWSON'53         NMKT ON  1:49.61   MLT MAR 03  70
17 PAULA JONGERDEN'53      BRNT ON  1:49.70   NEP APR 03  70
18 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  1:50.34   DDO MAR 03  69
19 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:50.63   REP JUN 03  69
20 JOCELYNE BELANGER'50    MBC  QC  1:51.67   MTL MAI 03  68

     200 M BREAS 2003 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  3:11.29   KNG NOV 03  86
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:26.57   NEP APR 03  79
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:31.61   MTL MAY 03  77
 4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:32.88   NEP AVR 03  77
 5 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CMUS QC  3:35.35   MTL MAI 03  76
 6 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  3:36.92   MN  JAN 03  76
 7 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON  3:40.14   WIN APR 03  74
 8 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  3:42.17   MTL MAI 03  74
 9 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:45.18   REP JUN 03  73
10 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  3:49.67   MTL MAI 03  71
11 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     CLAR ON  3:55.13   MTL MAY 03  70
12 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  4:02.84   NEP AVR 03  67
13 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:08.93   MTL MAI 03  66
14 GINETTE KURTZ'49        LSD  ON  4:19.42   MTL MAY 03  63
15 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  4:19.66   MTL MAI 03  63
16 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  4:21.13   MTL MAI 03  63
17 LIZIANNE BURBRIDGE'49   TECH ON  4:25.92   MTL MAY 03  62
18 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CAC  QC  4:30.62   LSL FEV 03  60
19 MARIE BACIU'51          TECH ON  5:04.63   MTL MAY 03  54

      50 M FLY   2003 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN'53  TYMS ON   :33.49   NYM DEC 03  89
 2 ANNE SUMMERS'53         YMCA QC   :34.99   MTL MAI 03  85
 3 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :38.46   MTL MAY 03  78
 4 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC   :38.54   NAN NOV 03  77
 5 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :38.84 S NEP APR 03  77
 6 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :39.65   NEP APR 03  75
 7 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON   :40.39 S MTL MAY 03  74
 8 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL   :40.69   EDM FEB 03  73
 9 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC   :40.91   KEL APR 03  73
10 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :41.01   KEL APR 03  73
11 PAT PIERCE'51           WOLF NS   :41.66   WOF FEB 03  72
12 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA   :41.69   WIN MAR 03  71
13 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC   :41.71   PC  AVR 03  71
14 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MA   :42.35   WIN MAR 03  70
15 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :42.81   MTL MAI 03  70
16 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON   :42.88   POP NOV 03  69
17 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :43.10   NYM DEC 03  69
18 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA   :46.09   WIN MAR 03  65
19 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC   :47.16   DDO MAR 03  63
20 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :47.19 S MTL MAY 03  63

     100 M FLY   2003 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:32.43   MTL MAY 03  70
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:32.62   MTL MAY 03  70
 3 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  1:33.50   MTL MAY 03  69
 4 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MA  1:36.26   WIN APR 03  67
 5 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  1:38.11 S MTL MAI 03  66
 6 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  1:39.89 S MTL MAY 03  65
 7 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:40.54 S MTL MAY 03  64
 8 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:43.68 S MTL MAI 03  62
 9 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  1:53.74 S MTL MAI 03  57
10 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  1:56.62   DDO MAR 03  55
11 ANNE SEPULIS'51         GMM  ON  1:58.76   NEP APR 03  54
12 WENDY KAPLAN'50         DDO  QC  2:00.08   MTL MAI 03  54
13 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:06.18   MN  JAN 03  51
14 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON  2:21.82   BUR FEB 03  45
15 NANCY COLE-HRYCIW'53    MILT ON  2:34.49 S MTL MAY 03  42
16 LINDA DEWOLFE'51        WOLF NS  3:34.13   WOF FEB 03  30

     200 M FLY   2003 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  3:30.35   MTL MAI 03  68
 2 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON  5:09.75   NEP APR 03  46
 3 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  5:11.33   BRO DEC 03  46

     100 M I.M.  2003 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:18.09   NEP APR 03  87
 2 ANNE SUMMERS'53         YMCA QC  1:23.32   MTL MAI 03  81
 3 SHIRLEY CAZALET'49      UBC  BC  1:24.99   EB  FEB 03  80
 4 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN'53  TYMS ON  1:25.89   NYM DEC 03  79
 5 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC  1:26.02   NAN NOV 03  79
 6 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:28.96   NEP AVR 03  76
 7 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:29.00   NEP APR 03  76
 8 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  1:29.65   NYM DEC 03  75
 9 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:30.66   MTL MAY 03  75
10 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  1:30.98   WIN MAR 03  74
11 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:31.41   NEP APR 03  74
12 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MA  1:32.78   WIN APR 03  73
13 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  1:33.54   MTL MAY 03  72
14 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:34.87   MTL NOV 03  71
15 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  1:35.24   WIN MAR 03  71
16 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:35.29   KEL APR 03  71
17 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:35.59   TEC MAR 03  71
18 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  1:38.49   MTL MAI 03  69
19 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON  1:40.90 S POP NOV 03  67
20 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      OPP  ON  1:41.00   NEP APR 03  67

     200 M I.M.  2003 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:56.35   NEP APR 03  85
 2 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  3:07.83   MTL MAY 03  79
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:11.38   DDO MAR 03  78
 4 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MA  3:17.95   WIN APR 03  75
 5 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:19.65   MTL MAY 03  75
 6 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON  3:21.86   POP NOV 03  74
 7 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  3:27.35 S MTL MAI 03  72
 8 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  3:31.63   TEC JAN 03  70
 9 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  3:31.68   MTL MAY 03  70
10 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:31.95 S MTL MAY 03  70
11 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  3:32.47   KEN JAN 03  70
12 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  3:32.93   MTL MAI 03  70
13 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      OPP  ON  3:39.67   NEP APR 03  68
14 KATHLEEN HOWARD'53      UNB  NB  3:43.85 S UNB NOV 03  67
15 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  3:45.47   LSL FEV 03  66
16 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  3:57.80   REP JUN 03  63
17 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  4:05.59   DDO MAR 03  61
18 JANE WEITZEL'53         MMAC MA  4:11.56   KEN JAN 03  59
19 ANNE SEPULIS'51         GMM  ON  4:12.36   MLT MAR 03  59
20 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     CLAR ON  4:24.83   MTL MAY 03  56

     400 M I.M.  2003 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  6:44.46   MTL MAY 03  77
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  6:49.45   MTL MAI 03  76
 3 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  6:54.74   MTL MAI 03  75
 4 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  7:03.98   MTL MAY 03  74
 5 KATHLEEN HOWARD'53      UNB  NB  7:27.75   UNB NOV 03  70
 6 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  7:52.98   MTL MAI 03  66
 7 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  7:54.49   MTL MAI 03  66
 8 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  8:24.49   LSL FEV 03  62
 9 NANCY COLE-HRYCIW'53    MILT ON  9:41.79   MTL MAY 03  54
10 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON 10:37.02   NEP APR 03  49



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     84.3       12
   2 ANNE SUMMERS'53         YMCA QC     83.0        3
   3 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN'53  TYMS ON     82.0        5
   4 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC     80.0        5
   5 SHIRLEY CAZALET'49      UBC  BC     79.0        3
   6 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON     77.3        6
   7 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC     76.8       17
   8 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CMUS QC     76.7        3
   9 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON     75.7       13
  10 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON     74.8       10
  11 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MA     74.5        2
  12 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA     74.1        8
  13 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON     74.0        9
  14 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON     74.0        9
  15 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     73.5       15
  16 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON     73.4        9
  17 MARG MILLER'53          OWEN ON     73.0        4
  18 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC     72.6        8
  19 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA     72.3        6
  20 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MA     72.3        9



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC     281        17
   2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     235        12
   3 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON     203        13
   4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     197        15
   5 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC     150        11
   6 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON     135        10
   7 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON     115        10
   8 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON     112         9
   9 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON     106         9
  10 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON     104         9
  11 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA      99         8
  12 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MA      91         9
  13 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON      89         6
  14 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC      84         5
  15 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC      83         8
  16 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN'53  TYMS ON      83         5
  17 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC      74         8
  18 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC      72         8
  19 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC      72         7
  20 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC      70         9





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 1305   17    76.8    281
   2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 1103   15    73.5    197
   3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON 1012   12    84.3    235
   4 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  984   13    75.7    203
   5 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  795   11    72.3    150
   6 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  748   10    74.8    135
   7 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  706   10    70.6    115
   8 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  666    9    74.0    112
   9 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON  666    9    74.0    106
  10 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  661    9    73.4    104
  11 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MA  651    9    72.3     91
  12 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  613    9    68.1     70
  13 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  593    8    74.1     99
  14 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  581    8    72.6     74
  15 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  559    8    69.9     56
  16 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  558    8    69.8     83
  17 GERRI WILMS'52          HYAC BC  504    7    72.0     72
  18 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  469    8    58.6     72
  19 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  464    6    77.3     89
  20 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  434    6    72.3     70
  21 PAULA JONGERDEN'53      BRNT ON  417    6    69.5     43
  22 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN'53  TYMS ON  410    5    82.0     83
  23 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC  400    5    80.0     84
  24 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  352    5    70.4     53
  25 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      OPP  ON  345    5    69.0     28
  26 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  329    5    65.8     47
  27 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  320    5    64.0     30
  28 MARG MILLER'53          OWEN ON  292    4    73.0     41
  29 KATHLEEN HOWARD'53      UNB  NB  275    4    68.8     48
  30 SUSAN SMITH'53          UNB  NB  271    4    67.8     45
  31 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     CLAR ON  269    4    67.2     19
  32 SHARON KERR'50          WINS BC  269    4    67.2     38
  33 ANNE SUMMERS'53         YMCA QC  249    3    83.0     56
  34 SHIRLEY CAZALET'49      UBC  BC  237    3    79.0     56
  35 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CMUS QC  230    3    76.7     40
  36 MICHELE LANDRY'53       LAV  QC  213    3    71.0     27
  37 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC  206    3    68.7     10
  38 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  202    3    67.3     24
  39 PAT PIERCE'51           WOLF NS  201    3    67.0     22
  40 ROZ ATHERTON'50         PACE BC  200    3    66.7     32
  41 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON  196    4    49.0     38
  42 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  189    3    63.0     20
  43 ANNE SEPULIS'51         GMM  ON  169    3    56.3     15
  44 NANCY COLE-HRYCIW'53    MILT ON  155    3    51.7     22
  45 MARIA DONAHUE'53        WMSC MA  149    2    74.5     15
  46 NANCY LAWSON'53         NMKT ON  143    2    71.5     10
  47 MARION WYATT'49         BIMS ON  135    2    67.5     20
  48 SUZANNE LACHANCHE'49    PBR  QC  135    2    67.5     21
  49 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL  133    2    66.5     19
  50 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK  130    2    65.0     16
  51 SHEILA WATSON'49        GMM  ON  124    2    62.0     10
  52 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC  124    2    62.0     10
  53 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  124    2    62.0      9
  54 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  120    2    60.0      9
  55 LIZIANNE BURBRIDGE'49   TECH ON  119    2    59.5      6
  56 NICOLE KELLOCK'49       PICT NS  113    2    56.5      9
  57 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  109    2    54.5      9
  58 JOCELYNE BELANGER'50    MBC  QC   68    1    68.0      1
  59 BETH ARCHIBALD'53       WOLF NS   67    1    67.0      1
  60 DEBBIE PAYNE'52         WINS BC   64    1    64.0      2
  61 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC   63    1    63.0      6
  62 GINETTE KURTZ'49        LSD  ON   63    1    63.0      7
  63 WANDA MATHERS'53        WMSC MA   60    1    60.0      5
  64 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CAC  QC   60    1    60.0      3
  65 JANE WEITZEL'53         MMAC MA   59    1    59.0      3
  66 PAT MCEACHERN'50        MJAW SK   56    1    56.0      4
  67 MARIE BACIU'51          TECH ON   54    1    54.0      2
  68 WENDY KAPLAN'50         DDO  QC   54    1    54.0      9
  69 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON   50    1    50.0      5
  70 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC   40    1    40.0      4
  71 LINDA DEWOLFE'51        WOLF NS   30    1    30.0      5

    TOTAL                           22914  325    70.5   3555
  ----------------------------------------------------------------