4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 200-239

 1 FMORG JHALL KSIMP GBEAU EBSC BC  1:56.16   SYD NOV 02*
 2 JWRIG JPOTO RARMS CKOCH ETOB ON  2:03.22   LON FEB 02*
 3 MLANG PGUY  RPAIN RZAJC VIC  BC  2:14.01   VIC MAR 02*
 4 PSMIT MAPPL DJUST HLEE  SOO  ON  2:17.17   LON FEB 02*
 5 DHRYN RNICH RSISS DCUTH USMC SK  2:21.26   REG MAR 02*
 6 MGROG BREAD HLEON LMUNN EBSC BC  2:26.69   SYD NOV 02*
 7 GGADO RRAYM DPICH PSCHI STE  QC  2:28.87   MTL NOV 02*
 8 CHARP DMACD DWAIT DJOHN RY   SK  2:32.90   REG MAR 02*
 9 MLEIG NGIBS JGROO VSHUT ETOB ON  2:40.54   LON FEB 02*
10 RHUOT RBAIL MBOUC GTOUS PPO  QC  3:02.93   MTL NOV 02*
11 HROY  RLAUZ AKERO SBROD DDO  QC  4:09.73   MTL NOV 02*

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 JWOOD LPOLI ARHOD RCARM VIC  BC  2:03.80   VIC MAR 02*
 2 WMUSI CNELS CSMIT SWEIR TYMS ON  2:07.65   CLE AUG 02*
 3 WMUSI CVAND MBAKI PSTRA TOMS ON  2:09.26   NZL MAR 02*
 4 GWELL BPRON ISZAS SSCRI MSBC BC  2:09.41   MEL OCT 02*
 5 DGASS SMCEA JBARD PMYMR RMSC SK  2:15.37   REG MAR 02*
 6 ALOOY TMANL DFREE DCALD WINS BC  2:15.78   VIC MAR 02*
 7 OMCKE NMCKE SMART SOESC ROW  ON  2:27.61   NZL MAR 02*
 8 CWALK CMERR DCLIN CCOLP NEP  ON  2:37.40   NEP FEB 02*
 9 LQUIG JDUKE BFINL CKELL LSD  ON  2:48.64   LON FEB 02*
10 SFEDO GWILL ADAVI LLOVE OOA  ON  2:59.75   NEP FEB 02*
11 DPAQU JDENI GBORS AGREI LASL QC  3:10.40   MTL NOV 02*

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 CSHIE DBABI DMAKU SGUST ETOB ON  2:24.24   LON FEB 02*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 200-239

 1 FMORG GBEAU JHALL KSIMP EBSC BC  2:14.28   SYD NOV 02*
 2 JPOTO JWRIG CKOCH RARMS ETOB ON  2:18.77   LON FEB 02*
 3 ALOOY DCALD GWELL ISZAZ MSBC BC  2:20.08   MEL OCT 02*
 4 RPAYN PNIKL CBARR BNORR ETOB ON  2:28.95   LON FEB 02*
 5 DHRYN DCUTH RNICH RSISS USMC SK  2:38.64   REG MAR 02*
 6 PSMIT MAPPL HLEE  DJUST SOO  ON  2:43.18   LON FEB 02*
 7 DMACD DJOHN CHARP DBECK RY   SK  2:46.22   REG MAR 02*
 8 JWOLF JBARD NCROO GWILL RMSC SK  2:47.64   REG MAR 02*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 WMUSI CNELS SWEIR CSMIT TYMS ON  2:23.50   CLE AUG 02*
 2 CSHIE MBAKI CKOCH RARNO TOMS ON  2:24.86   NZL MAR 02*
 3 SGOSS SRUST MCAMP DWONG EMSC AL  2:38.52   EDM FEB 02*
 4 OMCKE SOESC NMCKE SMART ROW  ON  2:54.38   NZL MAR 02*
 5 BCASS NHARR IMACD BMALL ETOB ON  2:58.59   LON FEB 02*
 6 MOSSE RSTOD NGILB LQUIG LSD  ON  2:59.55   LON FEB 02*
 7 TKULR DCUTH CPATT RSISS USMC SK  3:03.29   REG MAR 02*
 8 JWOLF LNIEL SSCHM GWILL RMSC SK  3:13.87   REG MAR 02*
 9 AHARR JGROO MKHER NGIBS ETOB ON  3:15.50   LON FEB 02*
10 MHOAR LRYAN MKULA TMITC PEMB ON  3:28.86   NEP FEB 02*
11 DROLS RPAIN BSAMA HFORE VIC  BC  3:36.58   VIC MAR 02*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 CSHIE LBROW SGUST DBABI ETOB ON  2:52.98   LON FEB 02*