4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 240-259

 1 JSUTT SRUST NHAND DELL  EMSC AL  2:15.95   FTH JAN 02 
 2 BSHER BCASS DTESC CBARR ETOB ON  2:16.02   ETO APR 02 
 3 ISMIT HLAVI RBERL ANADO YMCA QC  2:17.26   DDO AVR 02 
 4                         EMSC AL  2:18.54   RED MAR 02 
 5 MSHIB ACROS RHOLD DVANS DDO  QC  2:20.35   DDO AVR 02 
 6 DMACK DAUST KLAM  DBING BURL ON  2:21.39   ETO APR 02 
 7 DBISH GBARB MOLSE GSINC TECH ON  2:33.64   DDO APR 02 
 8 AVAND DHALE BMACM TFISH COWI BC  2:43.28   COWIJAN 02 
 9 CBERG JLIPP HVROO HMONG BRO  QC  2:47.58   DDO AVR 02 
10 YTURG ABAST JAMYO MENNI CMNQ QC  2:52.94   SFY NOV 02 
11 HROY  RLAUZ RBERN UBUEC DDO  QC  3:00.13   DDO AVR 02 
12 GALEP RALEP GBORS MLEMA LASL QC  3:01.52   DDO AVR 02 
13 ABAST JAMYO HRUEL YTURG CMNQ QC  3:03.92   SFY MAR 02 
14 CKERR VKENN BHOLL LHOWL WMSC MA  3:26.40   WIN APR 02 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 240-259

 1 MOLSE PDAVI GBARB PNIBL TECH ON  2:25.19   DDO APR 02 
 2 JLENA NMCKE TADKI OMCKE ROW  ON  2:28.54   ETO APR 02 
 3 ACROS JFULT HROBE DVANS DDO  QC  2:29.77   DDO AVR 02 
 4                         UNAT BC  2:31.27   NAN NOV 02 
 5 ABREW SKERR JIDDO DMACL WINS BC  2:32.37   TSA FEB 02 
 6 RHOLD HLUI  PHAMM MSHIB DDO  QC  2:34.11   DDO AVR 02 
 7                         NVM  BC  2:45.12   NAN NOV 02 
 8 ICHRI BMALL MHAWK BSHER ETOB ON  2:46.79   ETO APR 02 
 9 EDILL GBORS DPAQU MEUST LASL QC  2:47.24   DDO AVR 02 
10 TCART DSOME PHARV EHART GRAN ON  2:47.42   ETO APR 02 
11 CSMIT AINGL PHICK CBROO TECH ON  2:47.81   DDO APR 02 
12 KRASM ABILL JGROO BCASS ETOB ON  2:50.51   ETO APR 02 
13 HROY  RHOLD PHAMM JFERM DDO  QC  2:53.89   LSL FEV 02 
14 MAPPL EPISC DALLE LHADL SOO  ON  3:03.10   ETO APR 02 
15 RALEP ACIOT DPAQU MDAMO LASL QC  3:22.78   REP JUN 02 
16 RALEP EAMAN MLAMO DPAQU LASL QC  3:27.48   LSL FEV 02 
17 CTOWN RWILS HMACN AMART FYAM NB  3:35.05   UNB APR 02 
18 FWARR MMARS JLABE MBOUC DDO  QC  3:52.10   DDO AVR 02 
19 AKERO JFILE KMALC LAHDO DDO  QC  4:55.80   DDO AVR 02 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 240-259

 1 JGULY MWALD CNEUM NWILS PC   QC  2:38.18   DDO AVR 02 
 2 SOLIV APORA JOLIV TWILS NYG  ON  2:45.32   ETO APR 02 
 3 LWARR PHAMM JRAMO NBOUT DDO  QC  2:59.62   DDO AVR 02 
 4 SREID HROBE JFULT MBOUC DDO  QC  3:27.39   DDO AVR 02 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 240-259

 1 RHOLD DVANS ACROS MSHIB DDO  QC  2:33.50   DDO AVR 02 
 2 ALOOY ABREW DCALD DMACL WINS BC  2:41.07   TSA FEB 02 
 3 PSING DWILL TCART EHART GRAN ON  2:44.94   ETO APR 02 
 4 BSHER ICHRI DTESC BCASS ETOB ON  2:45.13   ETO APR 02 
 5 ALOOY DCALD DMACL TTURN WINS BC  2:48.83   LAN APR 02 
 6 DBISH MOLSE GBARB GSINC TECH ON  2:53.68   DDO APR 02 
 7 DMACK KLAM  DBING DAUST BURL ON  2:54.30   ETO APR 02 
 8 HANFO CSMIT PBERE GMILN TYMS ON  3:00.01   ETO APR 02 
 9 JLIPP HVROO CBERG HMONG BRO  QC  3:05.57   DDO AVR 02 
10 DHALE TFISH AVAND BMACM COWI BC  3:20.61   COWIJAN 02 
11 MLEMA GBORS GALEP RALEP LASL QC  3:27.47   REP JUN 02 
12 HRUEL JAMYO MENNI ABAST CMNQ QC  3:29.66   SFY NOV 02 
13 IWEIN RJEZE VBART DMARK PC   QC  3:35.99   DDO AVR 02 
14 EAMAN GBORS GALEP RALEP LASL QC  3:42.54   DDO AVR 02 
15 RLAUZ UBUEC HROY  RBERN DDO  QC  3:58.78   DDO AVR 02 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 240-259

 1 AINGL MOLSE CSTEW PNIBL TECH ON  2:43.85   DDO APR 02 
 2 JPARN JLAKE PBELL BWIEN NVM  BC  2:48.00   LAN APR 02 
 3 OMCKE TADKI NMCKE JLENA ROW  ON  2:56.29   ETO APR 02 
 4 BTUCK CSMIT SWEIR GMILN TYMS ON  2:56.58   BRN OCT 02 
 5 PHAMM HLUI  RHOLD MSHIB DDO  QC  3:01.47   DDO AVR 02 
 6 BMALL ICHRI JWRIG MHAWK ETOB ON  3:04.57   ETO APR 02 
 7 PHARV DWILL TCART DSOME GRAN ON  3:04.95   ETO APR 02 
 8 GHAMB SOTT  CSTAM JHUBA AYM  BC  3:16.33   LAN APR 02 
 9 HROBE DVANS JFULT ACROS DDO  QC  3:16.58   DDO AVR 02 
10 CSMIT ALIST KGREE PHICK TECH ON  3:27.71   DDO APR 02 
11 KRASM MBISH DTESC CLANE ETOB ON  3:30.81   ETO APR 02 
12 LMARS                   CARL ON  3:31.04   TEC MAR 02 
13 PGUER HCATY ILEVY HPERR STL  QC  3:36.64   DDO AVR 02 
14 MAPPL DALLE APLAS LHADL SOO  ON  3:39.10   ETO APR 02 
15 JTURG HRUEL ABAST MMICH CMNQ QC  3:49.64   SFY MAR 02 
16 CBROO HGLAT PDAVI GSINC TECH ON  3:56.62   DDO APR 02 
17 JLABE MBOUC HROY  JFILE DDO  QC  4:11.19   LSL FEV 02 
18 MMARS FWARR MBOUC JLABE DDO  QC  4:54.44   DDO AVR 02 
19 JFILE LAHDO KMALC AKERO DDO  QC  5:46.46   DDO AVR 02 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 240-259

 1 ECOCH MBAKI KMILN PNIBL TECH ON  2:42.52   DDO APR 02 
 2 PHAMM JRAMO NBOUT LWARR DDO  QC  3:29.39   DDO AVR 02 
 3 CBROO LHICK KGREE PHICK TECH ON  3:30.57   DDO APR 02 
 4 DBABI MHAWK BMALL MBISH ETOB ON  3:30.83   ETO APR 02 
 5 SREID MBOUC JFULT HROBE DDO  QC  3:51.85   DDO AVR 02 
 6 BHOLL HMACD LHOWL CKERR WMSC MA  3:54.02   WIN APR 02 
 7 CKERR VKENN HMACD BHOLL WMSC MA  4:02.30   KEN JAN 02