4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 DFARN KEKST FGAUV PPOMI DDO  QC  1:48.42   DDO AVR 02 
 2 PDOIG EMORR SSTOT BLEIE MMAC MA  1:49.98   WIN APR 02 
 3 JHACH JSTRA SASHW PWEBE BURL ON  1:52.92   ETO APR 02 
 4 RSMIT APATE PHASS JTHOR LETH AL  1:53.93   LET APR 02 
 5 JMARC SCOLE PGENE JSTEP TECH ON  1:54.19   DDO APR 02 
 6 DWYAT EHAIT RVANW PWILS FITD ON  1:55.20   ETO APR 02 
 7 GILLI TSHOL DBARN RBEST BLAC BC  1:55.23   LAN APR 02 
 8 TSHOL DBARN GILLI RBEST BLAC BC  1:55.30   TSA FEB 02 
 9 CARSO PRICE TRACY MADGE MILT ON  1:55.50   MIL MAR 02 
10 TVERT PSTRA DMCKE JSCHE BRNT ON  1:55.74   ETO APR 02 
11 PYELL BSLAD GTHUR DFILG ATB  ON  1:56.60   ETO APR 02 
12 SOLEA BSTAT RPIEL DKERR CRGW BC  1:57.30   COWIJAN 02 
13 DCROW WMCCO JMYAT JKORC LSD  ON  1:57.61   ETO APR 02 
14 DKHOD CCOLP BWILL TPEDE NEP  ON  1:57.96   DDO APR 02 
15 FMORG GBEAU PGRAY JBELL EBSC BC  1:58.09   LAN APR 02 
16 PFELI DLEBL SCOUT DGUAY MBC  QC  1:58.14   DDO AVR 02 
17 FCHUA NGILB BFINL ATAYL LSD  ON  1:58.33   ETO APR 02 
18                         NYG  ON  1:58.97   ETO APR 02 
19 GILLI TSHOL PWRIG DBARN BLAC BC  2:00.31   UBC MAR 02 
20                         UNAT BC  2:00.71   NAN NOV 02 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 JQUIR APATE RSMIT SMCIN LETH AL  1:52.71   LET APR 02 
 2 CODEC CMERR TPEDE DKHOD NEP  ON  1:53.37   ETO APR 02 
 3 DBARN RBEST TRIEN CVAND BLAC BC  1:53.99   UBC NOV 02 
 4 AKOUR JDUMO EHAKA FGAUV DDO  QC  1:55.82   DDO AVR 02 
 5 FSODO SALLE MCAMP DWILK AURO ON  1:55.85   ETO APR 02 
 6 LVEZI MSUTT LMACR PPOMI DDO  QC  1:57.98   DDO AVR 02 
 7 NMURR KHOLB SCARS BBEAU CLAR ON  1:59.94   ETO APR 02 
 8 JMAYV RRIEP CLAZK JOLIV NYG  ON  2:00.79   ETO APR 02 
 9 JBURK JPRUD PGIRA FMEYE MACC QC  2:01.76   REP JUN 02 
10 RCARM ARHOD LPOLI SMACD VIC  BC  2:02.04   LAN APR 02 
11 RARNO RSMIT JNEST WMUSI TYMS ON  2:02.44   KNG NOV 02 
12 DMAKU LBROW CBARR JBRET ETOB ON  2:02.65   ETO APR 02 
13 PFELI CMOIS SLETA DGUAY MBC  QC  2:04.99   DDO AVR 02 
14 SBELA KOCON KHIGG TBABB DDO  QC  2:05.23   DDO AVR 02 
15 CDEME AWALL DROSS MLEVI PC   QC  2:05.58   DDO AVR 02 
16 RFARQ WPUNC AMACN JMOUL AURO ON  2:06.03   ETO APR 02 
17 JTHOR JKELL CWATK GVAND LETH AL  2:08.53   LET APR 02 
18 SCOLL JSCOT WREND BJENS CLIP AL  2:08.84   LET APR 02 
19 KHOWL PBOUL CGOLD GDAVI MMAC MA  2:09.23   WIN APR 02 
20 DROBE CMORC KMANS RCRAI NVM  BC  2:09.84   UBC NOV 02 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 LMACR LVEZI EHAKA AKOUR DDO  QC  2:04.07   DDO AVR 02 
 2 SMACD SSCRI DBRAU ARHOD VIC  BC  2:07.55   LAN APR 02 
 3 JPIEL LBLAC CODEC CMERR NEP  ON  2:08.88   ETO APR 02 
 4 MDODG SGERG DMAKU LBROW ETOB ON  2:18.34   ETO APR 02 
 5 KGRAH SKERR CMINI PJOLY WINS BC  2:21.05   LAN APR 02 
 6 AJOUR KHIGG SBELA KMACD DDO  QC  2:21.39   DDO AVR 02 
 7 CWEIN SAMES BWALK DLATR SPSS AL  2:23.11   FTH JAN 02 
 8 DRUFF AWHIT DMACK LHARR COWI BC  2:23.24   COWIJAN 02 
 9 EDILL APIRR NMATH LFARR LASL QC  2:24.81   DDO AVR 02 
10 JCROO CSMIL PLATA SHILL CMSC AL  2:26.49   CAL MAR 02 
11 JMITC SWARR WDUCK AMACN AURO ON  2:26.66   ETO APR 02 
12 LBERT NSEVI PSENG DTHIB SFOY QC  2:26.81   SFY MAR 02 
13 SRAIN CSNID PDAVI BALLE TECH ON  2:27.60   DDO APR 02 
14 CYELL LBERR LSHIM CERLE ATB  ON  2:27.66   ETO APR 02 
15 BTUCK SWEIR JNEST RSMIT TYMS ON  2:28.40   BRN OCT 02 
16 SAESS WWAGL FLOWD JDUNN BURL ON  2:29.79   ETO APR 02 
17 KMILN KGREE MBAKI SPHAN TECH ON  2:30.29   TEC OCT 02 
18 LPOMF ALAIT JSCHU JWILC BLAC BC  2:34.40   LAN APR 02 
19 GHEIN TWRIG KMCCR KPETE WINS BC  2:35.30   TSA FEB 02 
20 LMART PCHAG FDESR LPELL MMN  QC  2:37.53   DDO AVR 02 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 PDOIG EMORR SSTOT BLEIE MMAC MA  2:02.85   WIN APR 02 
 2 KEKST KOCON FGAUV DFARN DDO  QC  2:05.20   DDO AVR 02 
 3 PGENE NBAKI JMARC SCOLE TECH ON  2:06.51   DDO APR 02 
 4 RBEST GILLI DBARN TSHOL BLAC BC  2:09.66   LAN APR 02 
 5 JSTRA JHACH SASHW PWEBE BURL ON  2:10.04   ETO APR 02 
 6 RSMIT APATE PHASS JTHOR LETH AL  2:11.17   LET APR 02 
 7 PGRAY MLIVE GBEAU FMORG EBSC BC  2:11.68   LAN APR 02 
 8 BCARP DHOBB PHOWE JLAKE NVM  BC  2:13.71   LAN APR 02 
 9 TPEDE CCOLP BWILL DKHOD NEP  ON  2:13.91   DDO APR 02 
10 CVEIL BCHAR APELL PGARC SLAM QC  2:14.00   REP JUN 02 
11 MMORR CDICK DDICK MHEAT CMSC AL  2:14.17   LET APR 02 
12 CVEIL DMCKI APELL PGARC SLAM QC  2:14.48   DDO AVR 02 
13 JBERN PLAND YLORA PCOUR TRIV QC  2:14.74   DDO AVR 02 
14 DGUAY DLEBL PFELI SCOUT MBC  QC  2:14.74   DDO AVR 02 
15 BSCOT DMOYN IGIBS PFARI FOOT AL  2:16.42   FTH JAN 02 
16 DBARN PWRIG GILLI TSHOL BLAC BC  2:17.05   UBC MAR 02 
17 JDUGA BMASS RVILL ARAGU REPY QC  2:17.28   REP JUN 02 
18 DSURP JDUMO TBABB MDROU DDO  QC  2:17.70   DDO AVR 02 
19 RRIEP TKOKA CLAZK BMCFA NYG  ON  2:17.85   ETO APR 02 
20 LGIRA PTROT PGAGN RCABA STE  QC  2:18.72   REP JUN 02 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 AKOUR JDUMO FGAUV EHAKA DDO  QC  2:10.12   DDO AVR 02 
 2 SMCIN APATE PHASS JQUIR LETH AL  2:12.23   LET APR 02 
 3 LVEZI MSUTT PPOMI LMACR DDO  QC  2:13.96   DDO AVR 02 
 4 SALLE MCAMP RFARQ JTALB AURO ON  2:14.10   ETO APR 02 
 5 NMURR KHOLB SCARS RMCDO CLAR ON  2:19.22   ETO APR 02 
 6 DWILK AMACN WPUNC FSODO AURO ON  2:20.31   ETO APR 02 
 7 DFOST LBROW CBARR DMAKU ETOB ON  2:20.54   ETO APR 02 
 8                         BRNT ON  2:20.80   BRN OCT 02 
 9 DGUAY MNADE SLETA PFELI MBC  QC  2:21.33   DDO AVR 02 
10 KHIGG SLEVE SBELA MVILL DDO  QC  2:21.40   DDO AVR 02 
11                         EMSC AL  2:22.54   RED MAR 02 
12                         CRGW BC  2:24.93   NAN NOV 02 
13 HHENR PSENG PTHIB NSEVI SFOY QC  2:26.46   SFY MAR 02 
14 ECOCH ICODA SCOLE GBARB TECH ON  2:26.50   DDO APR 02 
15 LPOMF TSHOL JWILC GILLI BLAC BC  2:27.39   LAN APR 02 
16 SCHAB NWILS RBEAU CTINM PC   QC  2:28.57   DDO AVR 02 
17 ACOUS NCAME JFENT BGROF MID  MA  2:30.00   WIN APR 02 
18 HGAGN DMCKI CGAGN APELL SLAM QC  2:30.74   LSL FEV 02 
19 MSAND JTHOR JKELL CTHIB LETH AL  2:33.85   LET APR 02 
20 BJOHN PSHAN BBORO MBELC BARR ON  2:34.73   ETO APR 02 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 AKOUR EHAKA LVEZI LMACR DDO  QC  2:19.19   DDO AVR 02 
 2 GWILM SMASO RCAMP KHAFT HYAC BC  2:26.22   TSA FEB 02 
 3 KGRAH KDUVA DFREE RSAWY WAVE BC  2:27.28   UBC NOV 02 
 4 CODEC CMERR LBLAC JPIEL NEP  ON  2:28.77   ETO APR 02 
 5 KGRAH PJOLY DFREE CMINI WINS BC  2:31.16   TSA FEB 02 
 6 KHIGG JRAMO MHUBE LMACR DDO  QC  2:32.55   LSL FEV 02 
 7 KHIGG KMACD SBELA AJOUR DDO  QC  2:44.28   DDO AVR 02 
 8 EDILL NMATH APIRR LFARR LASL QC  2:44.35   DDO AVR 02 
 9 LBRIN MROSS KROSI GMACE EMSC AL  2:44.82   FTH JAN 02 
10 LBLOC GWILL KHAFT AHERB HYAC BC  2:46.73   UBC NOV 02 
11 PMCEA LNEIL LCRAW SMCEA RMSC SK  2:47.05   REG OCT 02 
12 BWIEN ABROW CREHI FMCKI NVM  BC  2:47.75   LAN APR 02 
13 SAMES CWEIN DLATR BWALK SPSS AL  2:48.76   FTH JAN 02 
14 CSNID SRAIN PDAVI CSTEW TECH ON  2:48.79   DDO APR 02 
15 KRALC AMACG JPOGS DSCHM WMSC MA  2:49.10   WIN APR 02 
16 JMITC SWARR AMACN WDUCK AURO ON  2:50.54   ETO APR 02 
17 BHINZ GHEIN JIDDO KPETE WINS BC  2:52.62   TSA FEB 02 
18 CMICH VSAUV BMING CJONE OOA  ON  2:55.31   TEC NOV 02 
19 WSCHU BCOFL PKEMP GGISL FOOT AL  2:56.20   FTH JAN 02 
20 CCLEM LSIDE MHUBE LSTEM DDO  QC  2:59.17   DDO AVR 02