50 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 LEN COVERDALE'25        VCSS BC   :38.46   VIC MAR 02* 62
 2 GLYNNE WILLIAMS'27      RMSC SK   :38.91   SAS MAY 02* 61
 3 PETER GILCHRIST'25      AYM  BC   :39.82   SAS MAY 02* 60
 4 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON   :40.78   NEP FEB 02* 58
 5 BILL OUTERBRIDGE'26     SWYM ON   :41.41   NEP FEB 02* 57
 6 PETER LOFTS'23          VCSS BC   :42.24   VIC MAR 02* 56
 7 RUDY JAROSCH'26         EMSC AL   :47.97   SAS MAY 02* 50
 8 DENIS CROCKETT'24       NVM  BC   :51.94   SAS MAY 02* 46
 9 TED ROACH'25            ATB  ON   :52.50 S TMU APR 02* 45
10 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC   :53.65 S QUE FEV 02* 44
11 ROBERT MCMILLEN'25      COWI BC   :56.45 S VIC MAR 02* 42
12 KEITH ATCHISON'26       SASK SK   :59.62   SAS MAY 02* 40
13 PAUL GUERARD'25         STL  QC  1:04.03 S SAS MAY 02* 37
14 LARRY JUDGE'23          EGS  AL  1:13.68 S SAS MAY 02* 32
15 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC  1:27.68 S MTL NOV 02* 27

     100 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 GLYNNE WILLIAMS'27      RMSC SK  1:31.78   SAS MAY 02* 57
 2 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON  1:37.83   NEP FEB 02* 54
 3 PETER LOFTS'23          VCSS BC  1:39.76   VIC MAR 02* 53
 4 RUDY JAROSCH'26         EMSC AL  1:43.74   EDM FEB 02* 51
 5 TED ROACH'25            ATB  ON  1:45.07 S TMU APR 02* 50
 6 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  1:47.33 S QUE FEV 02* 49
 7 ROBERT MCMILLEN'25      COWI BC  1:52.90 S VIC MAR 02* 46
 8 KEITH ATCHISON'26       SASK SK  2:07.04   SAS MAY 02* 41
 9 DENIS CROCKETT'24       NVM  BC  2:08.02   SAS MAY 02* 41
10 PAUL GUERARD'25         STL  QC  2:18.55 S SAS MAY 02* 38
11 LARRY JUDGE'23          EGS  AL  2:47.05 S SAS MAY 02* 31
12 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC  2:59.15   MTL NOV 02* 29

     200 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 GLYNNE WILLIAMS'27      RMSC SK  3:25.16   SAS MAY 02* 57
 2 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  3:43.18   QUE FEV 02* 52
 3 TED ROACH'25            ATB  ON  3:43.77 S TMU APR 02* 52
 4 ROBERT MCMILLEN'25      COWI BC  3:45.81   VIC MAR 02* 52
 5 PETER LOFTS'23          VCSS BC  3:52.98   VIC MAR 02* 50
 6 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON  4:09.75 S NEP FEB 02* 47
 7 PAUL GUERARD'25         STL  QC  4:47.63   SAS MAY 02* 41
 8 KEITH ATCHISON'26       SASK SK  4:51.20   SAS MAY 02* 40
 9 DENIS CROCKETT'24       NVM  BC  5:04.54   SAS MAY 02* 38
10 LARRY JUDGE'23          EGS  AL  6:04.81 S SAS MAY 02* 32

     400 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 TED ROACH'25            ATB  ON  7:36.95   TMU APR 02* 55
 2 GLYNNE WILLIAMS'27      RMSC SK  7:44.91   SAS MAY 02* 54
 3 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  7:47.50 S QUE FEV 02* 53
 4 ROBERT MCMILLEN'25      COWI BC  8:07.20   VIC MAR 02* 51
 5 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON  8:19.57   NEP FEB 02* 50
 6 KEITH ATCHISON'26       SASK SK  9:57.95 S SAS MAY 02* 42
 7 PAUL GUERARD'25         STL  QC  9:59.74 S MTL NOV 02* 42
 8 LARRY JUDGE'23          EGS  AL 12:31.23 S SAS MAY 02* 33

     800 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC 15:49.13   QUE FEV 02* 55
 2 TED ROACH'25            ATB  ON 16:12.52   BUF JUL 02* 54
 3 PAUL GUERARD'25         STL  QC 20:13.63   MTL NOV 02* 43
 4 KEITH ATCHISON'26       SASK SK 20:17.97 S SAS MAY 02* 43
 5 LARRY JUDGE'23          EGS  AL 25:26.16 S SAS MAY 02* 34

    1500 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 KEITH ATCHISON'26       SASK SK 38:39.48   SAS MAY 02* 43
 2 PAUL GUERARD'25         STL  QC 40:46.48   SAS MAY 02* 41
 3 LARRY JUDGE'23          EGS  AL 47:44.67   SAS MAY 02* 35

      50 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 BILL OUTERBRIDGE'26     SWYM ON   :46.60   NEP FEB 02* 57
 2 PETER GILCHRIST'25      AYM  BC   :48.75   SAS MAY 02* 55
 3 GLYNNE WILLIAMS'27      RMSC SK   :51.65   SAS MAY 02* 52
 4 LEN COVERDALE'25        VCSS BC   :55.66   VIC MAR 02* 48
 5 PAUL GUERARD'25         STL  QC   :57.89   PC  MAR 02* 46
 6 TED ROACH'25            ATB  ON   :59.00 S BUF JUL 02* 45
 7 RUDY JAROSCH'26         EMSC AL  1:00.97   SAS MAY 02* 44
 8 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON  1:01.27   NEP FEB 02* 44
 9 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  1:02.86   NEP FEB 02* 42
10 ROBERT MCMILLEN'25      COWI BC  1:04.40 S VIC MAR 02* 41
11 DENIS CROCKETT'24       NVM  BC  1:18.90   VIC MAR 02* 34

     100 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 TED ROACH'25            ATB  ON  1:58.05 S BUF JUL 02* 50
 2 PAUL GUERARD'25         STL  QC  2:08.00   PC  MAR 02* 46
 3 ROBERT MCMILLEN'25      COWI BC  2:08.87   VIC MAR 02* 46
 4 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  2:14.17   NEP FEB 02* 44
 5 DENIS CROCKETT'24       NVM  BC  3:04.56   VIC MAR 02* 32

     200 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 TED ROACH'25            ATB  ON  3:56.16   BUF JUL 02* 55
 2 DENIS CROCKETT'24       NVM  BC  6:27.96   SAS MAY 02* 33

      50 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 TED ROACH'25            ATB  ON   :52.86   TMU APR 02* 58
 2 GLYNNE WILLIAMS'27      RMSC SK   :55.08   REG MAR 02* 56
 3 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC   :56.00 S QUE FEV 02* 55
 4 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  1:00.34   NEP FEB 02* 51
 5 PAUL GUERARD'25         STL  QC  1:03.01   PC  MAR 02* 49
 6 PETER LOFTS'23          VCSS BC  1:03.59   SAS MAY 02* 48
 7 LEN COVERDALE'25        VCSS BC  1:05.53   VIC MAR 02* 47
 8 KEITH ATCHISON'26       SASK SK  1:08.73   SAS MAY 02* 45
 9 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC  2:12.79 S MTL NOV 02* 23

     100 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  1:52.02   QUE FEV 02* 59
 2 TED ROACH'25            ATB  ON  2:01.90 S BUF JUL 02* 54
 3 GLYNNE WILLIAMS'27      RMSC SK  2:16.01   REG MAR 02* 49
 4 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  2:17.86   NEP FEB 02* 48
 5 PAUL GUERARD'25         STL  QC  2:20.00   PC  MAR 02* 47
 6 KEITH ATCHISON'26       SASK SK  2:49.51   SAS MAY 02* 39
 7 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC  4:54.37   MTL NOV 02* 22

     200 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 TED ROACH'25            ATB  ON  4:03.88   BUF JUL 02* 60
 2 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  4:20.07   QUE FEV 02* 56

      50 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 PETER GILCHRIST'25      AYM  BC   :55.56   SAS MAY 02* 46
 2 LEN COVERDALE'25        VCSS BC   :56.61   VIC MAR 02* 45
 3 TED ROACH'25            ATB  ON  1:05.05 S TMU APR 02* 39
 4 PAUL GUERARD'25         STL  QC  1:06.85   SAS MAY 02* 38
 5 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC  1:59.26   MTL NOV 02* 21

     100 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 TED ROACH'25            ATB  ON  2:10.13   TMU APR 02* 43

     200 M I.M.  2002 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  4:06.00   QUE FEV 02* 54
 2 PAUL GUERARD'25         STL  QC  4:58.44   PC  MAR 02* 45



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BILL OUTERBRIDGE'26     SWYM ON     57.0        2
   2 GLYNNE WILLIAMS'27      RMSC SK     55.1        7
   3 PETER GILCHRIST'25      AYM  BC     53.7        3
   4 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC     53.0        9
   5 PETER LOFTS'23          VCSS BC     51.8        4
   6 TED ROACH'25            ATB  ON     50.8       13
   7 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON     50.6        5
   8 LEN COVERDALE'25        VCSS BC     50.5        4
   9 RUDY JAROSCH'26         EMSC AL     48.3        3
  10 ROBERT MCMILLEN'25      COWI BC     46.3        6
  11 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON     46.2        4
  12 PAUL GUERARD'25         STL  QC     42.8       12
  13 KEITH ATCHISON'26       SASK SK     41.6        8
  14 DENIS CROCKETT'24       NVM  BC     37.3        6
  15 LARRY JUDGE'23          EGS  AL     32.8        6
  16 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC     24.4        5



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 TED ROACH'25            ATB  ON     237        13
   2 PAUL GUERARD'25         STL  QC     187        12
   3 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC     160         9
   4 GLYNNE WILLIAMS'27      RMSC SK     133         7
   5 KEITH ATCHISON'26       SASK SK     115         8
   6 ROBERT MCMILLEN'25      COWI BC      87         6
   7 DENIS CROCKETT'24       NVM  BC      82         6
   8 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON      80         5
   9 LARRY JUDGE'23          EGS  AL      75         6
  10 LEN COVERDALE'25        VCSS BC      70         4
  11 PETER LOFTS'23          VCSS BC      64         4
  12 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON      63         4
  13 PETER GILCHRIST'25      AYM  BC      57         3
  14 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC      57         5
  15 RUDY JAROSCH'26         EMSC AL      45         3
  16 BILL OUTERBRIDGE'26     SWYM ON      36         2





75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 TED ROACH'25            ATB  ON  660   13    50.8    237
   2 PAUL GUERARD'25         STL  QC  513   12    42.8    187
   3 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  477    9    53.0    160
   4 GLYNNE WILLIAMS'27      RMSC SK  386    7    55.1    133
   5 KEITH ATCHISON'26       SASK SK  333    8    41.6    115
   6 ROBERT MCMILLEN'25      COWI BC  278    6    46.3     87
   7 KEN HATCH'27            SWYM ON  253    5    50.6     80
   8 DENIS CROCKETT'24       NVM  BC  224    6    37.3     82
   9 PETER LOFTS'23          VCSS BC  207    4    51.8     64
  10 LEN COVERDALE'25        VCSS BC  202    4    50.5     70
  11 LARRY JUDGE'23          EGS  AL  197    6    32.8     75
  12 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  185    4    46.2     63
  13 PETER GILCHRIST'25      AYM  BC  161    3    53.7     57
  14 RUDY JAROSCH'26         EMSC AL  145    3    48.3     45
  15 ROGER BAILLARGEON'26    PPO  QC  122    5    24.4     57
  16 BILL OUTERBRIDGE'26     SWYM ON  114    2    57.0     36

    TOTAL                            4457   97    45.9   1548
  ----------------------------------------------------------------