50 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC   :27.80   CLE AUG 02* 86
 2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :28.35   SAS MAY 02* 84
 3 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL   :31.55   SAS MAY 02* 76
 4 DAVID GASS'42           RMSC SK   :32.41   REG MAR 02* 74
 5 BARRY CHAPMAN'39        SASK SK   :32.98   REG MAR 02* 72
 6 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL   :33.36   SAS MAY 02* 71
 7 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL   :33.43   SAS MAY 02* 71
 8 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON   :33.99   NEP FEB 02* 70
 9 JIM GREENOUGH'40        EMSC AL   :34.94   SAS MAY 02* 68
10 ADOLF HROMADNIK'41      WEST BC   :35.71   NZL MAR 02* 67
11 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL   :37.01 S SAS MAY 02* 64
12 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL   :37.16 S SAS MAY 02* 64
13 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC   :37.52   PC  MAR 02* 63
14 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL   :37.95   EDM FEB 02* 63
15 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON   :38.66   LON FEB 02* 62
16 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON   :38.80 S NEP FEB 02* 61
17 WINSTON NORRIS'42       OHM  ON   :40.21   NEP FEB 02* 59
18 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON   :40.65 S SAS MAY 02* 59
19 SKIP RAY'41             WINS BC   :41.25 S MEL OCT 02* 58
20 RUSS DONALDSON'39       VCSS BC   :42.30 S VIC MAR 02* 56

     100 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC  1:03.10   CLE AUG 02* 83
 2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  1:06.76   SAS MAY 02* 79
 3 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL  1:12.05   SAS MAY 02* 73
 4 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL  1:13.84   SAS MAY 02* 71
 5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  1:14.61   SAS MAY 02* 71
 6 DAVID GASS'42           RMSC SK  1:15.36   REG MAR 02* 70
 7 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  1:17.65   NEP FEB 02* 68
 8 BARRY CHAPMAN'39        SASK SK  1:19.35   REG MAR 02* 66
 9 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL  1:19.50 S SAS MAY 02* 66
10 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  1:19.95   NEP FEB 02* 66
11 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  1:20.30 R SAS MAY 02* 66
12 JIM GREENOUGH'40        EMSC AL  1:22.19   SAS MAY 02* 64
13 SKIP RAY'41             WINS BC  1:22.57   MEL OCT 02* 64
14 RUSS DONALDSON'39       VCSS BC  1:24.65 S VIC MAR 02* 62
15 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  1:26.87   SAS MAY 02* 61
16 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:27.60 S NEP FEB 02* 60
17 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON  1:30.09   LON FEB 02* 58
18 WINSTON NORRIS'42       OHM  ON  1:31.73   NEP FEB 02* 57
19 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  1:32.64 S TMU APR 02* 57
20 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC  1:33.26   PC  MAR 02* 56

     200 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL  2:46.21   SAS MAY 02* 70
 2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  2:46.43   SAS MAY 02* 70
 3 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  2:48.73   SAS MAY 02* 69
 4 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL  2:48.95   SAS MAY 02* 69
 5 RUSS DONALDSON'39       VCSS BC  2:49.31   VIC MAR 02* 69
 6 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC  2:53.60 S NEP FEV 02* 67
 7 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  2:55.24   NEP FEB 02* 67
 8 DAVID GASS'42           RMSC SK  2:57.40   REG MAR 02* 66
 9 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  2:58.59   NEP FEB 02* 66
10 BARRY CHAPMAN'39        SASK SK  3:04.68   REG MAR 02* 63
11 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  3:05.55 S SAS MAY 02* 63
12 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL  3:08.93   SAS MAY 02* 62
13 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  3:09.89   TMU APR 02* 62
14 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  3:13.08   SAS MAY 02* 61
15 SKIP RAY'41             WINS BC  3:17.24   MEL OCT 02* 59
16 JIM GREENOUGH'40        EMSC AL  3:21.29   SAS MAY 02* 58
17 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON  3:27.20   LON FEB 02* 56
18 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL  3:30.26 S SAS MAY 02* 56
19 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  3:39.05 S PC  MAR 02* 53
20 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON  3:45.20 S CLE AUG 02* 52

     400 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC  5:47.23   NEP FEV 02* 72
 2 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL  6:01.64   SAS MAY 02* 69
 3 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL  6:03.11   SAS MAY 02* 69
 4 RUSS DONALDSON'39       VCSS BC  6:03.69   VIC MAR 02* 69
 5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  6:10.35   SAS MAY 02* 68
 6 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  6:16.81   SAS MAY 02* 66
 7 DAVID GASS'42           RMSC SK  6:31.92   REG MAR 02* 64
 8 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  6:34.28   NEP FEB 02* 63
 9 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  6:42.26   TMU APR 02* 62
10 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  6:48.64   SAS MAY 02* 61
11 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL  6:50.89   SAS MAY 02* 61
12 BARRY CHAPMAN'39        SASK SK  6:55.95 S REG MAR 02* 60
13 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL  7:01.81   SAS MAY 02* 59
14 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  7:18.18   PC  MAR 02* 57
15 SKIP RAY'41             WINS BC  7:21.56   MEL OCT 02* 57
16 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON  7:30.40 S CLE AUG 02* 55
17 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC  7:36.87   PC  MAR 02* 55
18 JIM GREENOUGH'40        EMSC AL  7:47.58 S SAS MAY 02* 53
19 MICHAEL APPLEJOHN'40    SOO  ON  8:09.62   SAS MAY 02* 51
20 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC  8:14.66   PC  MAR 02* 50

     800 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL 12:35.13   SAS MAY 02* 69
 2 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL 12:46.12   SAS MAY 02* 68
 3 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL 13:36.42   SAS MAY 02* 64
 4 DAVID GASS'42           RMSC SK 13:49.20   REG MAR 02* 63
 5 BARRY CHAPMAN'39        SASK SK 13:51.96   REG MAR 02* 63
 6 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON 14:02.67 S SAS MAY 02* 62
 7 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL 14:20.71   SAS MAY 02* 61
 8 SKIP RAY'41             WINS BC 14:50.78   MEL OCT 02* 59
 9 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON 15:00.80 S CLE AUG 02* 58
10 JIM GREENOUGH'40        EMSC AL 16:06.15   SAS MAY 02* 54
11 KEN HEARD'38            DSC  ON 18:15.65   SYD NOV 02* 48
12 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC 19:03.98 S MTL NOV 02* 46

    1500 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL 24:13.68   SAS MAY 02* 70
 2 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL 24:50.01   SAS MAY 02* 68
 3 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON 26:39.91   SAS MAY 02* 63
 4 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL 27:45.75   SAS MAY 02* 61
 5 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON 28:09.06   CLE AUG 02* 60
 6 KEN HEARD'38            DSC  ON 35:49.71   SYD NOV 02* 47
 7 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC 36:23.57   MTL NOV 02* 46

      50 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :34.65   SAS MAY 02* 77
 2 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON   :39.78   NEP FEB 02* 67
 3 DAVID GASS'42           RMSC SK   :45.17   REG MAR 02* 59
 4 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL   :45.48   EDM FEB 02* 59
 5 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON   :45.80   SAS MAY 02* 58
 6 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL   :46.25 S SAS MAY 02* 58
 7 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC   :46.34   PC  MAR 02* 58
 8 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC   :47.71   PC  MAR 02* 56
 9 BARRY CHAPMAN'39        SASK SK   :47.78   REG MAR 02* 56
10 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON   :48.30 S NEP FEB 02* 55
11 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON   :49.20 S CLE AUG 02* 54
12 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON   :49.70 R LON FEB 02* 54
13 MARC BOUCHER'39         PPO  QC   :49.91   MTL NOV 02* 54
14 PHILIP KING-JONES'40    UNAT BC   :51.22   SAS MAY 02* 52
15 DOUG WILLIAMS'40        SURF ON   :52.34   NEP FEB 02* 51
16 SKIP RAY'41             WINS BC   :54.30 S MEL OCT 02* 49
17 MICHAEL APPLEJOHN'40    SOO  ON   :54.95   SAS MAY 02* 49
18 MARKUS GERBER'42        MGA  QC   :57.85   MTL NOV 02* 46
19 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC  1:02.54   PC  MAR 02* 43
20 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  1:07.14   PC  MAR 02* 40

     100 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  1:34.37   SAS MAY 02* 63
 2 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  1:36.64   NEP FEB 02* 62
 3 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON  1:36.84   CLE AUG 02* 61
 4 DAVID GASS'42           RMSC SK  1:41.24   REG MAR 02* 59
 5 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  1:43.35   SAS MAY 02* 58
 6 SKIP RAY'41             WINS BC  1:48.65   MEL OCT 02* 55
 7 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  1:49.33   PC  MAR 02* 54
 8 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:50.36   PC  MAR 02* 54
 9 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON  1:52.59   LON FEB 02* 53
10 PHILIP KING-JONES'40    UNAT BC  2:05.65   SAS MAY 02* 47
11 MARKUS GERBER'42        MGA  QC  2:08.56   PC  MAR 02* 46
12 KEN HEARD'38            DSC  ON  2:16.48   SYD NOV 02* 43

     200 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  3:08.80   SAS MAY 02* 68
 2 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON  3:25.12   CLE AUG 02* 63
 3 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  3:41.46   SAS MAY 02* 58
 4 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  4:02.04   MTL NOV 02* 53
 5 MARKUS GERBER'42        MGA  QC  4:47.72   MTL NOV 02* 45
 6 KEN HEARD'38            DSC  ON  5:48.05   SYD NOV 02* 37

      50 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :39.43   NEP FEB 02* 78
 2 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :39.91   PC  MAR 02* 77
 3 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL   :40.15   SAS MAY 02* 77
 4 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON   :41.66   NEP FEB 02* 74
 5 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL   :43.54   EDM FEB 02* 71
 6 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       RHM  ON   :45.30   TMU APR 02* 68
 7 ADOLF HROMADNIK'41      WEST BC   :45.71   NZL MAR 02* 67
 8 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL   :46.20   EDM FEB 02* 67
 9 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC   :46.65   PC  MAR 02* 66
10 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC   :46.75 S PC  MAR 02* 66
11 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON   :46.83   NEP FEB 02* 66
12 BARRY CHAPMAN'39        SASK SK   :47.22   SAS MAY 02* 65
13 WINSTON NORRIS'42       OHM  ON   :48.28   NEP FEB 02* 64
14 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK   :51.95 S REG MAR 02* 59
15 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON   :54.43   LON FEB 02* 56
16 MARKUS GERBER'42        MGA  QC   :54.47   MTL NOV 02* 56
17 MARC BOUCHER'39         PPO  QC   :55.91 S MTL NOV 02* 55
18 JACQUES GUITAR'41       MBC  QC   :55.96   QUE FEV 02* 55
19 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC   :58.40 S MTL NOV 02* 53
20 STEVE FEDOR             OOA  ON  1:02.25   NEP FEB 02* 49

     100 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  1:30.22   EDM FEB 02* 74
 2 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:31.61   PC  MAR 02* 73
 3 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:32.69   NEP FEB 02* 72
 4 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  1:33.57   PC  MAR 02* 71
 5 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  1:43.93   REG MAR 02* 64
 6 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       RHM  ON  1:46.39   TMU APR 02* 62
 7 ADOLF HROMADNIK'41      WEST BC  1:48.47   NZL MAR 02* 61
 8 WINSTON NORRIS'42       OHM  ON  1:48.67   NEP FEB 02* 61
 9 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:49.32   PC  MAR 02* 61
10 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL  1:50.50   EDM FEB 02* 60
11 MARC BOUCHER'39         PPO  QC  1:55.69   MTL NOV 02* 57
12 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  1:56.01   LON FEB 02* 57
13 MARKUS GERBER'42        MGA  QC  1:56.04   PC  MAR 02* 57
14 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  2:02.50   PC  MAR 02* 54
15 STEVE FEDOR             OOA  ON  2:24.92   NEP FEB 02* 46
16 KEN HEARD'38            DSC  ON  3:18.04 S SYD NOV 02* 33

     200 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  3:25.77   SAS MAY 02* 71
 2 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  3:28.57   PC  MAR 02* 70
 3 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  4:03.35   LON FEB 02* 60
 4 MARKUS GERBER'42        MGA  QC  4:16.25   PC  MAR 02* 57
 5 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  4:39.08   MTL NOV 02* 52

      50 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC   :30.15   CLE AUG 02* 86
 2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :33.27   SAS MAY 02* 78
 3 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC   :34.32   PC  MAR 02* 75
 4 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON   :35.73   CLE AUG 02* 72
 5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL   :36.50 S SAS MAY 02* 71
 6 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL   :36.56   SAS MAY 02* 71
 7 DAVID GASS'42           RMSC SK   :38.51   REG MAR 02* 67
 8 BARRY CHAPMAN'39        SASK SK   :41.49   SAS MAY 02* 62
 9 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL   :41.95 S SAS MAY 02* 61
10 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL   :46.34   EDM FEB 02* 56
11 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON   :52.93   LON FEB 02* 49
12 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC   :55.92   PC  MAR 02* 46
13 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC   :56.34   PC  MAR 02* 46
14 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:01.19   MTL NOV 02* 42
15 MICHAEL APPLEJOHN'40    SOO  ON  1:01.89   LON FEB 02* 42
16 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  1:07.17   PC  MAR 02* 38
17 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  1:08.75 S REG MAR 02* 37

     100 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  1:24.14   SAS MAY 02* 67
 2 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  1:30.47   SAS MAY 02* 63
 3 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  2:17.54   REG MAR 02* 41

     200 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  3:20.99   SAS MAY 02* 63
 2 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  5:11.26   REG MAR 02* 40

     200 M I.M.  2002 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  3:11.14   EDM FEB 02* 70
 2 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL  3:16.52   EDM FEB 02* 68
 3 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  3:19.87   NEP FEB 02* 67
 4 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  3:21.85   PC  MAR 02* 66
 5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  3:24.15 S SAS MAY 02* 66
 6 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  3:32.12   PC  MAR 02* 63
 7 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  4:21.20 S REG MAR 02* 51
 8 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC  4:46.08   PC  MAR 02* 47

     400 M I.M.  2002 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  6:48.37   SAS MAY 02* 69
 2 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  8:42.42   REG MAR 02* 54



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC     78.8        5
   2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL     76.0        6
   3 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC     71.5        4
   4 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON     70.5        2
   5 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL     70.4        9
   6 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL     69.8        6
   7 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON     68.8        5
   8 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC     68.8        4
   9 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL     67.2       11
  10 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL     66.3       11
  11 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON     66.2        4
  12 DAVID GASS'42           RMSC SK     65.2        8
  13 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       RHM  ON     65.0        2
  14 ADOLF HROMADNIK'41      WEST BC     65.0        3
  15 RUSS DONALDSON'39       VCSS BC     64.0        4
  16 BARRY CHAPMAN'39        SASK SK     63.4        8
  17 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL     63.0        7
  18 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON     62.4        5
  19 WINSTON NORRIS'42       OHM  ON     60.2        4
  20 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL     60.2        6



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL     187        11
   2 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL     171        11
   3 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL     162         9
   4 DAVID GASS'42           RMSC SK     125         8
   5 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL     116         6
   6 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON     110         9
   7 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL     108         6
   8 BARRY CHAPMAN'39        SASK SK      99         8
   9 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON      98         8
  10 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK      97         7
  11 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC      95         5
  12 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL      93         7
  13 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON      75         5
  14 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC      74         6
  15 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC      74         4
  16 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON      65         7
  17 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC      61         4
  18 MARKUS GERBER'42        MGA  QC      59         6
  19 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON      59         5
  20 SKIP RAY'41             WINS BC      55         7





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  739   11    67.2    171
   2 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  729   11    66.3    187
   3 JOHN SUTTON'41          EMSC AL  634    9    70.4    162
   4 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  541    9    60.1    110
   5 DAVID GASS'42           RMSC SK  522    8    65.2    125
   6 BARRY CHAPMAN'39        SASK SK  507    8    63.4     99
   7 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON  475    8    59.4     98
   8 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  456    6    76.0    116
   9 STAN RUST'41            EMSC AL  441    7    63.0     93
  10 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   CMSC AL  419    6    69.8    108
  11 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  403    7    57.6     65
  12 SKIP RAY'41             WINS BC  401    7    57.3     55
  13 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC  394    5    78.8     95
  14 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL  361    6    60.2     53
  15 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  346    7    49.4     97
  16 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  344    5    68.8     75
  17 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  332    6    55.3     74
  18 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  329    7    47.0     54
  19 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  312    5    62.4     59
  20 MARKUS GERBER'42        MGA  QC  307    6    51.2     59
  21 JIM GREENOUGH'40        EMSC AL  297    5    59.4     40
  22 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  286    4    71.5     74
  23 BOB CASSIDY'38          ETOB ON  283    5    56.6     35
  24 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  275    4    68.8     61
  25 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  265    4    66.2     49
  26 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC  263    5    52.6     24
  27 RUSS DONALDSON'39       VCSS BC  256    4    64.0     41
  28 WINSTON NORRIS'42       OHM  ON  241    4    60.2     28
  29 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  222    4    55.5     37
  30 KEN HEARD'38            DSC  ON  208    5    41.6     54
  31 ADOLF HROMADNIK'41      WEST BC  195    3    65.0     39
  32 MARC BOUCHER'39         PPO  QC  166    3    55.3     22
  33 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC  143    3    47.7     22
  34 MICHAEL APPLEJOHN'40    SOO  ON  142    3    47.3     12
  35 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON  141    2    70.5     36
  36 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       RHM  ON  130    2    65.0     30
  37 PHILIP KING-JONES'40    UNAT BC   99    2    49.5     18
  38 STEVE FEDOR             OOA  ON   95    2    47.5      7
  39 JACQUES GUITAR'41       MBC  QC   55    1    55.0      3
  40 DOUG WILLIAMS'40        SURF ON   51    1    51.0      6

    TOTAL                           12805  210    61.0   2593
  ----------------------------------------------------------------