50 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :27.03   SAS MAY 02* 88
 2 FRANK MORGAN'52         EBSC BC   :27.19   SYD NOV 02* 88
 3 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     LETH AL   :28.29   EDM FEB 02* 84
 4 RUSS FARQUHAR'51        AURO ON   :28.38   SAS MAY 02* 84
 5 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON   :29.11   LON FEB 02* 82
 6 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA   :29.49   SAS MAY 02* 81
 7 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON   :29.68 R NZL MAR 02* 80
 8 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC   :30.29   VIC MAR 02* 79
 9 IAN GIBSON'51           FOOT AL   :31.63   SAS MAY 02* 75
10 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL   :31.75 S SAS MAY 02* 75
11 TOM SHOLSETH'52         BLAC BC   :31.81   SAS MAY 02* 75
12 BOB RICHARDS            SURF ON   :32.03   NEP FEB 02* 74
13 MIKE PAYNE              STRY ON   :32.11   LON FEB 02* 74
14 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC   :32.31   MTL NOV 02* 74
15 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :32.40   SAS MAY 02* 74
16 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON   :32.56   SAS MAY 02* 73
17 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON   :32.77   TMU APR 02* 73
18 STEVE SENIOR'52         MARK ON   :32.90   TMU APR 02* 72
19 JIM MOORE'48            DSC  ON   :32.91   SYD NOV 02* 72
20 ROGER PAYNE'52          ETOB ON   :33.04   LON FEB 02* 72

     100 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:01.17   SAS MAY 02* 86
 2 RUSS FARQUHAR'51        AURO ON  1:02.71 R SAS MAY 02* 84
 3 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  1:04.47   LON FEB 02* 82
 4 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  1:05.14   SAS MAY 02* 81
 5 FRANK MORGAN'52         EBSC BC  1:06.91 R SYD NOV 02* 79
 6 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  1:08.50 S VIC MAR 02* 77
 7 JOHN POTOCSKA'51        ETOB ON  1:10.43 S TMU APR 02* 75
 8 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     LETH AL  1:11.25 S EDM FEB 02* 74
 9 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC  1:12.00 S VIC MAR 02* 73
10 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  1:13.00   QUE FEV 02* 72
11 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC  1:13.50 S SAS MAY 02* 72
12 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON  1:13.71   SAS MAY 02* 71
13 PETER NIKLAS'50         ETOB ON  1:14.01   LON FEB 02* 71
14 MIKE PAYNE              STRY ON  1:14.19   LON FEB 02* 71
15 JIM MOORE'48            DSC  ON  1:14.23   SYD NOV 02* 71
16 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50     DSCA AL  1:14.57 S SYD NOV 02* 71
17 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  1:14.82   SAS MAY 02* 70
18 STEVE SENIOR'52         MARK ON  1:15.12   TMU APR 02* 70
19 BOB RICHARDS            SURF ON  1:15.99   NEP FEB 02* 69
20 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  1:16.28 S SAS MAY 02* 69

     200 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  2:16.91   VIC MAR 02* 86
 2 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     LETH AL  2:22.52   EDM FEB 02* 82
 3 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC  2:23.70   VIC MAR 02* 82
 4 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  2:24.05   TMU APR 02* 81
 5 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  2:27.79   SAS MAY 02* 79
 6 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC  2:29.39   VIC MAR 02* 78
 7 JOHN POTOCSKA'51        ETOB ON  2:30.24   TMU APR 02* 78
 8 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50     DSCA AL  2:39.10 S SYD NOV 02* 74
 9 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  2:43.19   SAS MAY 02* 72
10 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  2:45.40 S LON FEB 02* 71
11 MIKE PAYNE              STRY ON  2:45.47   LON FEB 02* 71
12 KEVIN SIMPSON'51        EBSC BC  2:49.11 S SYD NOV 02* 69
13 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  2:49.78   SAS MAY 02* 69
14 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC  2:51.02   QUE FEV 02* 68
15 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON  2:51.34   TMU APR 02* 68
16 IAN GIBSON'51           FOOT AL  2:52.72   SAS MAY 02* 68
17 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  2:53.00 S REG MAR 02* 68
18 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON  2:53.89   SAS MAY 02* 67
19 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON  2:55.00 S NZL MAR 02* 67
20 JOHN HALLETT'48         EBSC BC  2:56.23   SYD NOV 02* 66

     400 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  4:52.06   NZL MAR 02* 86
 2 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     LETH AL  5:14.30   EDM FEB 02* 80
 3 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC  5:18.99   SAS MAY 02* 78
 4 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  5:29.74 S SAS MAY 02* 76
 5 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  5:30.80   LON FEB 02* 76
 6 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  5:36.06 S SAS MAY 02* 74
 7 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50     DSCA AL  5:36.79   SYD NOV 02* 74
 8 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON  5:50.05 S NZL MAR 02* 71
 9 MIKE PAYNE              STRY ON  5:51.71   LON FEB 02* 71
10 KEVIN SIMPSON'51        EBSC BC  5:52.05 S SYD NOV 02* 71
11 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  5:55.48   SAS MAY 02* 70
12 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  5:56.19 S REG MAR 02* 70
13 JOHN POTOCSKA'51        ETOB ON  6:05.00   LON FEB 02* 69
14 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  6:06.86   QUE FEV 02* 68
15 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON  6:09.41   SAS MAY 02* 68
16 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC  6:16.39 S QUE FEV 02* 66
17 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  6:33.86   PC  MAR 02* 63
18 BOB RICHARDS            SURF ON  6:48.76   NEP FEB 02* 61
19 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  6:54.76   PC  MAR 02* 60
20 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  6:55.07 S QUE FEV 02* 60

     800 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC 10:22.74   NZL MAR 02* 84
 2 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON 10:58.76   SAS MAY 02* 80
 3 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC 11:14.13   SAS MAY 02* 78
 4 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL 11:14.77 S SAS MAY 02* 78
 5 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON 11:40.15   NZL MAR 02* 75
 6 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50     DSCA AL 11:45.39   SYD NOV 02* 74
 7 KEVIN SIMPSON'51        EBSC BC 12:03.27 S SYD NOV 02* 73
 8 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA 12:19.06 S REG MAR 02* 71
 9 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC 12:19.49   SAS MAY 02* 71
10 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC 12:33.67   QUE FEV 02* 70
11 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC 12:39.83   QUE FEV 02* 69
12 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON 12:40.28   SAS MAY 02* 69
13 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC 13:56.98 S MTL NOV 02* 63
14 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 14:05.45 S QUE FEV 02* 62
15 CLEMENT BOURQUE'51      CMNQ QC 14:16.86   QUE FEV 02* 61
16 LARRY WANT'50           COCH AL 14:58.41   SAS MAY 02* 58
17 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC 15:19.94 S SYD NOV 02* 57
18 DENIS MARCHAND'48       VIC  QC 15:59.52 S QUE FEV 02* 55
19 CHARLIE HARPER'49       RY   SK 16:06.30   REG MAR 02* 54
20 DALE BECK'52            RY   SK 16:45.30   REG MAR 02* 52

    1500 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL 21:14.86   SAS MAY 02* 80
 2 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50     DSCA AL 22:36.84   SYD NOV 02* 75
 3 KEVIN SIMPSON'51        EBSC BC 22:57.92   SYD NOV 02* 74
 4 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA 23:30.47   REG MAR 02* 72
 5 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON 24:18.76   SAS MAY 02* 69
 6 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC 26:27.83   MTL NOV 02* 64
 7 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 26:48.52   QUE FEV 02* 63
 8 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC 29:08.07   SYD NOV 02* 58
 9 DENIS MARCHAND'48       VIC  QC 30:11.12   QUE FEV 02* 56
10 DALE BECK'52            RY   SK 33:21.62   REG MAR 02* 50

      50 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 RUSS FARQUHAR'51        AURO ON   :33.47   SAS MAY 02* 80
 2 FRANK MORGAN'52         EBSC BC   :33.87   SYD NOV 02* 79
 3 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :34.26   SAS MAY 02* 78
 4 KIM WARD'52             SASK SK   :35.90   SAS MAY 02* 75
 5 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50     DSCA AL   :37.35 R SYD NOV 02* 72
 6 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     LETH AL   :37.66   EDM FEB 02* 71
 7 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA   :37.73   SAS MAY 02* 71
 8 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC   :37.85 S VIC MAR 02* 71
 9 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON   :37.91   LON FEB 02* 71
10 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL   :38.36   EDM FEB 02* 70
11 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :39.48   SAS MAY 02* 68
12 KEVIN SIMPSON'51        EBSC BC   :39.87   SYD NOV 02* 67
13 IAN GIBSON'51           FOOT AL   :40.27   SAS MAY 02* 67
14 SHAUN SEAMAN'52         SURF ON   :40.48   NEP FEB 02* 66
15 PETER NIKLAS'50         ETOB ON   :40.69   LON FEB 02* 66
16 ALAN STEPHENS'49        YMCA QC   :41.07   MTL NOV 02* 65
17 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC   :41.73   MTL NOV 02* 64
18 JIM MOORE'48            DSC  ON   :42.24   SYD NOV 02* 63
19 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC   :42.39   PC  MAR 02* 63
20 ROGER PAYNE'52          ETOB ON   :42.57   LON FEB 02* 63

     100 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 RUSS FARQUHAR'51        AURO ON  1:15.56 R SAS MAY 02* 79
 2 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC  1:15.73   VIC MAR 02* 79
 3 KIM WARD'52             SASK SK  1:18.29   SAS MAY 02* 76
 4 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:19.23   SAS MAY 02* 75
 5 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50     DSCA AL  1:19.70   SYD NOV 02* 75
 6 FRANK MORGAN'52         EBSC BC  1:20.86 R SYD NOV 02* 74
 7 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  1:21.87 S SAS MAY 02* 73
 8 JOHN HALLETT'48         EBSC BC  1:27.24   SYD NOV 02* 68
 9 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON  1:28.20 S NZL MAR 02* 68
10 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  1:28.24   SAS MAY 02* 67
11 SHAUN SEAMAN'52         SURF ON  1:29.39   NEP FEB 02* 67
12 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  1:31.46 R SAS MAY 02* 65
13 JIM MOORE'48            DSC  ON  1:33.58 R SYD NOV 02* 64
14 ROGER PAYNE'52          ETOB ON  1:33.81   LON FEB 02* 63
15 PETER NIKLAS'50         ETOB ON  1:33.90   LON FEB 02* 63
16 JOHN POTOCSKA'51        ETOB ON  1:34.35 S LON FEB 02* 63
17 ALAN STEPHENS'49        YMCA QC  1:36.74   MTL NOV 02* 62
18 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:38.19 S QUE FEV 02* 61
19 DAVID MACDOUGALL'48     RY   SK  1:40.92   REG MAR 02* 59
20 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC  1:53.56 S SYD NOV 02* 52

     200 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC  2:41.75   VIC MAR 02* 80
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  2:48.23   SAS MAY 02* 77
 3 KIM WARD'52             SASK SK  2:53.14   SAS MAY 02* 75
 4 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50     DSCA AL  2:53.52   SYD NOV 02* 74
 5 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON  2:56.47   NZL MAR 02* 73
 6 JOHN POTOCSKA'51        ETOB ON  3:08.73   LON FEB 02* 68
 7 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  3:12.51   SAS MAY 02* 67
 8 SHAUN SEAMAN'52         SURF ON  3:23.89   NEP FEB 02* 63
 9 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:26.38   QUE FEV 02* 62
10 DAVID MACDOUGALL'48     RY   SK  3:35.98   SAS MAY 02* 60
11 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  3:50.90   MTL NOV 02* 56
12 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC  3:51.09   FED JUL 02* 56
13 RICHARD WEY'51          TYEE BC  4:06.58   VIC MAR 02* 52

      50 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :35.41   LON FEB 02* 87
 2 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA   :35.86   REG MAR 02* 86
 3 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC   :36.89   VIC MAR 02* 84
 4 RUSS FARQUHAR'51        AURO ON   :37.66   SAS MAY 02* 82
 5 DOUG CUTHBERTSON'51     USMC SK   :39.21   REG MAR 02* 79
 6 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON   :39.43   LON FEB 02* 78
 7 PETER NIKLAS'50         ETOB ON   :40.52   LON FEB 02* 76
 8 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC   :40.52   MTL NOV 02* 76
 9 JOHN POTOCSKA'51        ETOB ON   :40.90   LON FEB 02* 75
10 TOM SHOLSETH'52         BLAC BC   :40.99   SAS MAY 02* 75
11 DONALD JOHNSTON'48      RY   SK   :41.91   SAS MAY 02* 73
12 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL   :42.40 S SAS MAY 02* 73
13 BERNIE SLOAN'51         CARL ON   :42.90   NEP FEB 02* 72
14 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :43.07   SAS MAY 02* 71
15 MIKE GROGAN'49          EBSC BC   :43.78   SYD NOV 02* 70
16 JACQUES BOTBOL'51       MADD QC   :44.12   MTL NOV 02* 70
17 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC   :44.49   MTL NOV 02* 69
18 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC   :45.01   QUE FEV 02* 68
19 RICK SHIRLEY'49         SASK SK   :45.24   SAS MAY 02* 68
20 JOHN WALDEN'52          AURO ON   :46.75   SAS MAY 02* 66

     100 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  1:20.66   LON FEB 02* 83
 2 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  1:22.73   SAS MAY 02* 80
 3 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  1:30.01 S SAS MAY 02* 74
 4 DOUG CUTHBERTSON'51     USMC SK  1:30.88   SAS MAY 02* 73
 5 DONALD JOHNSTON'48      RY   SK  1:32.70   SAS MAY 02* 72
 6 PETER NIKLAS'50         ETOB ON  1:34.14   LON FEB 02* 71
 7 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON  1:34.45 S NZL MAR 02* 70
 8 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON  1:37.42   TMU APR 02* 68
 9 BERNIE SLOAN'51         CARL ON  1:38.05   NEP FEB 02* 68
10 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC  1:39.94   VIC MAR 02* 67
11 MIKE GROGAN'49          EBSC BC  1:40.29   SYD NOV 02* 66
12 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC  1:40.96   MTL NOV 02* 66
13 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  1:41.43   PC  MAR 02* 66
14 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  1:43.88   PC  MAR 02* 64
15 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:44.30 S QUE FEV 02* 64
16 JOHN WALDEN'52          AURO ON  1:45.67   SAS MAY 02* 63
17 JIM MOORE'52            HUMB SK  1:46.07   SAS MAY 02* 63
18 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC  1:50.17   FED JUL 02* 60
19 JIRI KOTLER'49          NEP  ON  1:51.07   NEP FEB 02* 60
20 DALE BECK'52            RY   SK  1:54.40   SAS MAY 02* 58

     200 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  3:01.48   SAS MAY 02* 81
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  3:03.93   SAS MAY 02* 79
 3 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON  3:08.91   NZL MAR 02* 77
 4 DOUG CUTHBERTSON'51     USMC SK  3:24.28   REG MAR 02* 71
 5 DONALD JOHNSTON'48      RY   SK  3:35.34   SAS MAY 02* 68
 6 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:37.69   QUE FEV 02* 67
 7 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC  3:38.77   VIC MAR 02* 67
 8 JIM MOORE'52            HUMB SK  3:58.39   SAS MAY 02* 61

      50 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :29.16   SAS MAY 02* 89
 2 RUSS FARQUHAR'51        AURO ON   :30.34   SAS MAY 02* 85
 3 FRANK MORGAN'52         EBSC BC   :30.42   SYD NOV 02* 85
 4 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC   :30.71   NZL MAR 02* 84
 5 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON   :30.90   LON FEB 02* 84
 6 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :32.44   LON FEB 02* 80
 7 JOHN POTOCSKA'51        ETOB ON   :34.49   LON FEB 02* 75
 8 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA   :34.56   REG MAR 02* 75
 9 KIM WARD'52             SASK SK   :34.76 S SAS MAY 02* 74
10 JOHN HALLETT'48         EBSC BC   :36.00   SYD NOV 02* 72
11 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL   :36.53 S SAS MAY 02* 71
12 JOHN WALDEN'52          AURO ON   :37.08   SAS MAY 02* 70
13 IAN GIBSON'51           FOOT AL   :37.19   SAS MAY 02* 69
14 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :37.60   SAS MAY 02* 69
15 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC   :37.83 S SAS MAY 02* 68
16 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC   :38.11   MTL NOV 02* 68
17 CHARLIE HARPER'49       RY   SK   :39.23   SAS MAY 02* 66
18 PETER MCGUIRE'51        RID  ON   :39.26   MTL NOV 02* 66
19 RICK SHIRLEY'49         SASK SK   :40.00   SAS MAY 02* 65
20 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON   :40.56 S LON FEB 02* 64

     100 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:13.40   SAS MAY 02* 77
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  1:19.20 S SAS MAY 02* 71
 3 JOHN POTOCSKA'51        ETOB ON  1:22.25   LON FEB 02* 69
 4 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  1:22.36   REG MAR 02* 69
 5 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON  1:27.59   LON FEB 02* 65
 6 JOHN HALLETT'48         EBSC BC  1:32.72   SYD NOV 02* 61
 7 JOHN WALDEN'52          AURO ON  1:40.30   SAS MAY 02* 56
 8 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:41.16   QUE FEV 02* 56
 9 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  1:48.24   PC  MAR 02* 52
10 CHARLIE HARPER'49       RY   SK  1:59.97 S SAS MAY 02* 47
11 DALE BECK'52            RY   SK  2:13.17   REG MAR 02* 42

     200 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  3:00.75   REG MAR 02* 70

     200 M IM    2002 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  2:43.82   SAS MAY 02* 82
 2 JOHN POTOCSKA'51        ETOB ON  2:45.05   TMU APR 02* 81
 3 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  2:47.88   LON FEB 02* 80
 4 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON  2:52.39   NZL MAR 02* 78
 5 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC  2:53.06   SAS MAY 02* 78
 6 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  2:54.10   SAS MAY 02* 77
 7 KIM WARD'52             SASK SK  2:56.90   SAS MAY 02* 76
 8 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  3:16.34   MTL NOV 02* 68
 9 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  3:18.54   PC  MAR 02* 67
10 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  3:23.08   QUE FEV 02* 66
11 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:23.76   QUE FEV 02* 66
12 JOHN WALDEN'52          AURO ON  3:23.85   SAS MAY 02* 66
13 BOB RICHARDS            SURF ON  3:28.75   NEP FEB 02* 64
14 RICK SHIRLEY'49         SASK SK  3:32.19   SAS MAY 02* 63
15 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  3:36.16   PC  MAR 02* 62
16 PETER MCGUIRE'51        RID  ON  3:41.39   MTL NOV 02* 60
17 CHARLIE HARPER'49       RY   SK  3:45.83   SAS MAY 02* 59
18 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC  3:57.46   SYD NOV 02* 56
19 JOSE RIBEIRO'48         UNAT ON  4:10.40   MEL OCT 02* 53
20 DALE BECK'52            RY   SK  4:10.44   SAS MAY 02* 53

     400 M I.M.  2002 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  5:52.75   SAS MAY 02* 80
 2 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  6:19.29   REG MAR 02* 75
 3 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON  6:25.40   NZL MAR 02* 73
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  7:21.19   QUE FEV 02* 64
 5 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  7:40.28   MTL NOV 02* 61
 6 CHARLIE HARPER'49       RY   SK  8:24.34   REG MAR 02* 56
 7 DALE BECK'52            RY   SK  9:11.35   REG MAR 02* 51



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC     83.4        5
   2 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON     83.3        3
   3 RUSS FARQUHAR'51        AURO ON     82.3        6
   4 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON     81.1        9
   5 FRANK MORGAN'52         EBSC BC     81.0        5
   6 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON     79.2        6
   7 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     LETH AL     78.2        5
   8 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC     77.5        2
   9 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC     76.9        8
  10 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC     76.7        3
  11 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL     76.1       16
  12 KIM WARD'52             SASK SK     75.2        5
  13 TOM SHOLSETH'52         BLAC BC     75.0        2
  14 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA     74.7       14
  15 DOUG CUTHBERTSON'51     USMC SK     74.3        3
  16 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50     DSCA AL     73.6        8
  17 JOHN POTOCSKA'51        ETOB ON     72.6        9
  18 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON     72.1       14
  19 MIKE PAYNE              STRY ON     71.8        4
  20 STEVE SENIOR'52         MARK ON     71.0        2



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL     255        16
   2 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA     214        14
   3 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON     184        14
   4 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON     168         9
   5 JOHN POTOCSKA'51        ETOB ON     119         9
   6 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50     DSCA AL     115         8
   7 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC     114         8
   8 RUSS FARQUHAR'51        AURO ON     112         6
   9 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC      98        10
  10 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON      95         6
  11 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC      92         5
  12 FRANK MORGAN'52         EBSC BC      87         5
  13 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     LETH AL      84         5
  14 KIM WARD'52             SASK SK      79         5
  15 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC      78         8
  16 KEVIN SIMPSON'51        EBSC BC      61         5
  17 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC      60         6
  18 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON      55         3
  19 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC      52         3
  20 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON      51         7





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL 1217   16    76.1    255
   2 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA 1046   14    74.7    214
   3 JIM WRIGHT'52           ETOB ON 1010   14    72.1    184
   4 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  730    9    81.1    168
   5 JOHN POTOCSKA'51        ETOB ON  653    9    72.6    119
   6 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  625   10    62.5     98
   7 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC  615    8    76.9    114
   8 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50     DSCA AL  589    8    73.6    115
   9 RUSS FARQUHAR'51        AURO ON  494    6    82.3    112
  10 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  486    7    69.4     51
  11 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  485    8    60.6     78
  12 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  475    6    79.2     95
  13 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON  417    6    69.5     48
  14 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  417    5    83.4     92
  15 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  416    6    69.3     60
  16 FRANK MORGAN'52         EBSC BC  405    5    81.0     87
  17 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     LETH AL  391    5    78.2     84
  18 KIM WARD'52             SASK SK  376    5    75.2     79
  19 KEVIN SIMPSON'51        EBSC BC  354    5    70.8     61
  20 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  350    5    70.0     42
  21 PETER NIKLAS'50         ETOB ON  347    5    69.4     49
  22 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC  339    6    56.5     33
  23 JOHN WALDEN'52          AURO ON  321    5    64.2     38
  24 DALE BECK'52            RY   SK  306    6    51.0     38
  25 MIKE PAYNE              STRY ON  287    4    71.8     37
  26 CHARLIE HARPER'49       RY   SK  282    5    56.4     36
  27 IAN GIBSON'51           FOOT AL  279    4    69.8     33
  28 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  275    4    68.8     39
  29 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC  272    4    68.0     26
  30 JIM MOORE'48            DSC  ON  270    4    67.5     19
  31 BOB RICHARDS            SURF ON  268    4    67.0     22
  32 JOHN HALLETT'48         EBSC BC  267    4    66.8     40
  33 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  250    3    83.3     55
  34 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC  230    3    76.7     52
  35 DOUG CUTHBERTSON'51     USMC SK  223    3    74.3     50
  36 DONALD JOHNSTON'48      RY   SK  213    3    71.0     42
  37 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON  209    3    69.7     23
  38 ROGER PAYNE'52          ETOB ON  198    3    66.0      9
  39 RICK SHIRLEY'49         SASK SK  196    3    65.3     11
  40 SHAUN SEAMAN'52         SURF ON  196    3    65.3     30
  41 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC  155    2    77.5     30
  42 TOM SHOLSETH'52         BLAC BC  150    2    75.0     21
  43 STEVE SENIOR'52         MARK ON  142    2    71.0      6
  44 BERNIE SLOAN'51         CARL ON  140    2    70.0     20
  45 MIKE GROGAN'49          EBSC BC  136    2    68.0     16
  46 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC  135    2    67.5     13
  47 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC  134    2    67.0     25
  48 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  133    2    66.5     20
  49 ALAN STEPHENS'49        YMCA QC  127    2    63.5      9
  50 PETER MCGUIRE'51        RID  ON  126    2    63.0      8
  51 JIM MOORE'52            HUMB SK  124    2    62.0     17
  52 DAVID MACDOUGALL'48     RY   SK  119    2    59.5     13
  53 DENIS MARCHAND'48       VIC  QC  111    2    55.5     15
  54 JACQUES BOTBOL'51       MADD QC   70    1    70.0      5
  55 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC   63    1    63.0      2
  56 CLEMENT BOURQUE'51      CMNQ QC   61    1    61.0      6
  57 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC   60    1    60.0      2
  58 JIRI KOTLER'49          NEP  ON   60    1    60.0      2
  59 LARRY WANT'50           COCH AL   58    1    58.0      5
  60 JOSE RIBEIRO'48         UNAT ON   53    1    53.0      2
  61 RICHARD WEY'51          TYEE BC   52    1    52.0      8

    TOTAL                           18988  270    70.3   3083
  ----------------------------------------------------------------