50 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :26.79   NEP FEB 02* 89
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :27.33 R NZL MAR 02* 87
 3 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC   :27.67   MTL NOV 02* 86
 4 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC   :27.82   VIC MAR 02* 86
 5 BUTCH BATCHELOR'57      VD   BC   :28.60 S SAS MAY 02* 83
 6 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL   :28.67   EDM FEB 02* 83
 7 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :28.72   SYD NOV 02* 83
 8 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC   :28.91 S SAS MAY 02* 83
 9 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :29.12   SAS MAY 02* 82
10 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL   :29.23   SAS MAY 02* 82
11 RICK VAN WATERSHOOT'54  UNAT ON   :29.25   TMU APR 02* 82
12 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        NTMC ON   :29.35   TMU APR 02* 81
13 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   SPSS AL   :29.42   SAS MAY 02* 81
14 TERRY RIDLEY'57         TYEE BC   :29.43   VIC MAR 02* 81
15 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :29.51   SAS MAY 02* 81
16 MARK REID'54            DSC  ON   :29.63   MTL NOV 02* 80
17 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC   :29.66   PC  MAR 02* 80
18 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC   :29.67   SAS MAY 02* 80
19 LUTZ SPRECHER'54        HYAC BC   :29.89   SAS MAY 02* 80
20 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :29.98   SAS MAY 02* 80

     100 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BUTCH BATCHELOR'57      VD   BC   :59.82 R SAS MAY 02* 88
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:00.85   CLE AUG 02* 87
 3 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  1:00.88   SAS MAY 02* 87
 4 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:02.03   NEP FEB 02* 85
 5 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  1:03.61   SAS MAY 02* 83
 6 RICK VAN WATERSHOOT'54  UNAT ON  1:05.54   TMU APR 02* 80
 7 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:05.65   SAS MAY 02* 80
 8 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   SPSS AL  1:05.84   SAS MAY 02* 80
 9 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  1:06.31   SAS MAY 02* 79
10 MARK REID'54            DSC  ON  1:06.35   MTL NOV 02* 79
11 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:06.46   SAS MAY 02* 79
12 TERRY RIDLEY'57         TYEE BC  1:06.51   VIC MAR 02* 79
13 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:06.53   SAS MAY 02* 79
14 GEORGE SKENE            UNAT ON  1:06.81   MTL NOV 02* 79
15 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  1:06.84   SAS MAY 02* 79
16 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC  1:07.04 R SYD NOV 02* 79
17 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     TRIV QC  1:07.08   QUE FEV 02* 79
18 ALEXANDRE LEDUC'57      PPO  QC  1:07.55   MTL NOV 02* 78
19 GARY TUCKER'57          RID  ON  1:07.59   SYD NOV 02* 78
20 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  1:07.79   SAS MAY 02* 78

     200 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:14.14   TMU APR 02* 87
 2 MARK LANGDON'56         VIC  BC  2:20.39   VIC MAR 02* 84
 3 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:24.62 S SAS MAY 02* 81
 4 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  2:25.42   PC  MAR 02* 81
 5 GEORGE SKENE            UNAT ON  2:29.17   MTL NOV 02* 79
 6 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     TRIV QC  2:29.89   QUE FEV 02* 78
 7 RICK VAN WATERSHOOT'54  UNAT ON  2:31.49   TMU APR 02* 77
 8 DAVID STONELAKE'57      EMSC AL  2:31.67   SAS MAY 02* 77
 9 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  2:31.81   SAS MAY 02* 77
10 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:31.89   SAS MAY 02* 77
11 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:32.10   VIC MAR 02* 77
12 RONALD DUROCHER'56      MACC QC  2:34.43   SYD NOV 02* 76
13 ALEXANDRE LEDUC'57      PPO  QC  2:34.55   MTL NOV 02* 76
14 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  2:35.83   LON FEB 02* 75
15 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  2:35.83   SAS MAY 02* 75
16 LUTZ SPRECHER'54        HYAC BC  2:36.97   VIC MAR 02* 75
17 PAUL ODELL'56           CLM  AL  2:37.66   SAS MAY 02* 74
18 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC  2:37.78   FED JUL 02* 74
19 GARY TUCKER'57          RID  ON  2:39.03   SYD NOV 02* 74
20 TIM NICHOLLS'56         UNAT ON  2:39.92   LON FEB 02* 73

     400 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  4:43.46   NZL MAR 02* 88
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  4:53.97   SAS MAY 02* 85
 3 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  5:20.98   LON FEB 02* 78
 4 DAVID STONELAKE'57      EMSC AL  5:25.23   SAS MAY 02* 77
 5 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  5:31.41   SAS MAY 02* 76
 6 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  5:32.58   LON FEB 02* 75
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  5:32.80   SAS MAY 02* 75
 8 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  5:35.79   SAS MAY 02* 75
 9 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  5:48.03   NEP FEB 02* 72
10 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON  5:49.72   NEP FEB 02* 72
11 GEORGE SKENE            UNAT ON  5:51.20 S MTL NOV 02* 71
12 LUTZ SPRECHER'54        HYAC BC  5:51.82   VIC MAR 02* 71
13 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC  5:55.42   PC  MAR 02* 70
14 BEN VANDENBOSCH'57      MMAC MA  6:01.28   SAS MAY 02* 69
15 MARK REID'54            DSC  ON  6:02.40 S MTL NOV 02* 69
16 PAUL ODELL'56           CLM  AL  6:02.77 S SAS MAY 02* 69
17 BOB NORRIS'54           ETOB ON  6:04.27   LON FEB 02* 69
18 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON  6:06.92   MTL NOV 02* 68
19 LARRY MUNN'55           EBSC BC  6:12.70   SYD NOV 02* 67
20 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WWR  ON  6:14.93   LON FEB 02* 67

     800 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL 10:21.58 S SAS MAY 02* 84
 2 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 11:24.64   SAS MAY 02* 77
 3 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 11:38.45 S SAS MAY 02* 75
 4 GEORGE SKENE            UNAT ON 11:49.30 S MTL NOV 02* 74
 5 PAUL ODELL'56           CLM  AL 12:13.45 S SAS MAY 02* 71
 6 MARK REID'54            DSC  ON 12:25.91   MTL NOV 02* 70
 7 BEN VANDENBOSCH'57      MMAC MA 12:31.77   SAS MAY 02* 70
 8 LUTZ SPRECHER'54        HYAC BC 12:42.83   SAS MAY 02* 69
 9 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON 12:50.03   MTL NOV 02* 68
10 LARRY MUNN'55           EBSC BC 12:53.93   SYD NOV 02* 68
11 GALLIVAN MACDONALD'57   ANTI NS 13:19.54   SAS MAY 02* 66
12 PAUL ALTILIA'56         EBSC BC 13:32.58   SYD NOV 02* 64
13 LORNE GELLENY'54        AURO ON 13:45.99 S SAS MAY 02* 63
14 DAVID PATTERSON'55      MACC QC 14:07.67 S SYD NOV 02* 62
15 JOHN BARTON'57          RID  ON 14:29.39   MTL NOV 02* 60
16 DANIEL GOSSELIN'55      MACC QC 16:43.03 S MTL NOV 02* 52
17 YVES TURGEON'54         CMNQ QC 21:19.08   QUE FEV 02* 41

    1500 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL 19:44.27   SAS MAY 02* 86
 2 GEORGE SKENE            UNAT ON 21:57.15   MTL NOV 02* 77
 3 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 21:59.58   SAS MAY 02* 77
 4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 22:12.58   SAS MAY 02* 76
 5 PAUL ODELL'56           CLM  AL 22:59.54   SAS MAY 02* 73
 6 BEN VANDENBOSCH'57      MMAC MA 24:11.93   SAS MAY 02* 70
 7 LUTZ SPRECHER'54        HYAC BC 24:30.72   SAS MAY 02* 69
 8 LARRY MUNN'55           EBSC BC 24:58.62   SYD NOV 02* 68
 9 GALLIVAN MACDONALD'57   ANTI NS 26:07.58   SAS MAY 02* 65
10 DAVID PATTERSON'55      MACC QC 26:17.42   SYD NOV 02* 64
11 LORNE GELLENY'54        AURO ON 26:18.34   SAS MAY 02* 64
12 DANIEL GOSSELIN'55      MACC QC 31:32.59   MTL NOV 02* 53

      50 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :30.69   NZL MAR 02* 87
 2 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC   :31.02   SAS MAY 02* 87
 3 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL   :32.46   SAS MAY 02* 83
 4 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   SPSS AL   :35.09 S SAS MAY 02* 76
 5 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON   :35.81   TMU APR 02* 75
 6 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :36.39   SAS MAY 02* 74
 7 ANDRE NADON'55          YMCA QC   :37.44   PC  MAR 02* 72
 8 TIM NICHOLLS'56         UNAT ON   :39.32   LON FEB 02* 68
 9 PETER ROSE'57           OPP  ON   :39.58   NEP FEB 02* 68
10 PAUL ODELL'56           CLM  AL   :40.02   SAS MAY 02* 67
11 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA   :40.26 S SAS MAY 02* 67
12 DAVID SAUNDERS'57       SOO  ON   :40.28   SAS MAY 02* 67
13 PAUL ALTILIA'56         EBSC BC   :40.32   SYD NOV 02* 66
14 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WWR  ON   :40.44   LON FEB 02* 66
15 GORDON SUSTRIK'56       SPSS AL   :40.53   SAS MAY 02* 66
16 BOB NORRIS'54           ETOB ON   :40.63   LON FEB 02* 66
17 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC   :40.95 S VIC MAR 02* 65
18 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CAC  QC   :41.09   PC  MAR 02* 65
19 RICK JEYSMAN'53         MARK ON   :41.62   SAS MAY 02* 64
20 VOK BARTULOVIC'55       PC   QC   :41.76   PC  MAR 02* 64

     100 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:05.67   NZL MAR 02* 91
 2 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  1:10.11   SAS MAY 02* 85
 3 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL  1:12.41 R SAS MAY 02* 82
 4 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   SPSS AL  1:13.55 R SAS MAY 02* 81
 5 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  1:20.85   SAS MAY 02* 74
 6 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC  1:21.95 S VIC MAR 02* 73
 7 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  1:22.28 S SAS MAY 02* 72
 8 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC  1:25.52   PC  MAR 02* 70
 9 TIM NICHOLLS'56         UNAT ON  1:26.04   LON FEB 02* 69
10 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  1:26.75   NEP FEB 02* 69
11 PETER ROSE'57           OPP  ON  1:26.94   NEP FEB 02* 69
12 GORDON SUSTRIK'56       SPSS AL  1:29.21   SAS MAY 02* 67
13 VOK BARTULOVIC'55       PC   QC  1:33.79   PC  MAR 02* 63
14 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  1:33.95 S NEP FEB 02* 63
15 MIKE LEVESQUE'56        MEAD SK  1:34.87   REG MAR 02* 63
16 DAVID WATSON'57         SURF ON  1:36.75   NEP FEB 02* 62
17 RICK JEYSMAN'53         MARK ON  1:37.31   TMU APR 02* 61
18 DOUG ANDERSON'55        SASK SK  1:42.09 R SAS MAY 02* 58
19 PAUL DESJARDINS'55      ETOB ON  1:42.46   LON FEB 02* 58
20 BOB NORRIS'54           ETOB ON  1:42.50 S LON FEB 02* 58

     200 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:20.37   CLE AUG 02* 92
 2 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC  2:43.91   VIC MAR 02* 79
 3 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  2:47.55   SAS MAY 02* 77
 4 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC  3:00.54   PC  MAR 02* 72
 5 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  3:01.45   NEP FEB 02* 71
 6 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  3:07.99   NEP FEB 02* 69
 7 BOB NORRIS'54           ETOB ON  3:25.09   LON FEB 02* 63
 8 JEFFREY CUCKSEY         RID  ON  4:11.87   MTL NOV 02* 51

      50 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC   :34.39   SAS MAY 02* 90
 2 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC   :35.34   MTL NOV 02* 87
 3 FRANK MCMANUS'57        ETOB ON   :35.95   LON FEB 02* 86
 4 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC   :36.02   SAS MAY 02* 86
 5 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :36.51   SYD NOV 02* 84
 6 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WWR  ON   :37.98   LON FEB 02* 81
 7 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC   :38.48   QUE FEV 02* 80
 8 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC   :38.56   PC  MAR 02* 80
 9 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC   :38.81   VIC MAR 02* 79
10 TOM OKANSKI'56          LONY ON   :38.82   LON FEB 02* 79
11 RONALD DUROCHER'56      MACC QC   :38.88 S SYD NOV 02* 79
12 GARY TUCKER'57          RID  ON   :39.11 S MTL NOV 02* 79
13 BOB NORRIS'54           ETOB ON   :39.46   LON FEB 02* 78
14 ROCKY MEHLER'54         SASK SK   :39.75   SAS MAY 02* 77
15 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC   :39.88 S SYD NOV 02* 77
16 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON   :40.49   SYD NOV 02* 76
17 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON   :40.59   LON FEB 02* 76
18 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON   :40.78   LON FEB 02* 76
19 DENIS MASSE'55          WWR  ON   :41.28   LON FEB 02* 75
20 MARIO LAFAILLE'53       MHR  QC   :41.43   PC  MAR 02* 74

     100 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:18.67   SYD NOV 02* 85
 2 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC  1:19.37   SAS MAY 02* 84
 3 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  1:21.17   VIC MAR 02* 82
 4 RONALD DUROCHER'56      MACC QC  1:22.53   SYD NOV 02* 81
 5 FRANK MCMANUS'57        ETOB ON  1:22.86   LON FEB 02* 80
 6 GARY TUCKER'57          RID  ON  1:24.06   SYD NOV 02* 79
 7 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  1:24.57 S MTL NOV 02* 79
 8 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WWR  ON  1:26.04   LON FEB 02* 77
 9 TOM OKANSKI'56          LONY ON  1:27.10   LON FEB 02* 76
10 ROCKY MEHLER'54         SASK SK  1:28.06   SAS MAY 02* 76
11 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  1:28.49   QUE FEV 02* 75
12 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC  1:28.97 S SYD NOV 02* 75
13 BOB NORRIS'54           ETOB ON  1:29.73   LON FEB 02* 74
14 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:30.68 S SAS MAY 02* 73
15 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  1:31.28   LON FEB 02* 73
16 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON  1:31.47   LON FEB 02* 73
17 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:32.82   SAS MAY 02* 72
18 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC  1:33.30   PC  MAR 02* 71
19 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  1:34.11 S SAS MAY 02* 71
20 BEN VANDENBOSCH'57      MMAC MA  1:34.40   SAS MAY 02* 70

     200 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC  2:53.54   SAS MAY 02* 84
 2 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:54.76   SYD NOV 02* 84
 3 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  2:59.53   VIC MAR 02* 81
 4 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  3:01.56   MTL NOV 02* 80
 5 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC  3:03.38   SYD NOV 02* 80
 6 RONALD DUROCHER'56      MACC QC  3:03.83   SYD NOV 02* 79
 7 GARY TUCKER'57          RID  ON  3:05.96   SYD NOV 02* 79
 8 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  3:09.30   SAS MAY 02* 77
 9 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  3:15.60   SAS MAY 02* 75
10 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  3:16.58   QUE FEV 02* 74
11 ROCKY MEHLER'54         SASK SK  3:18.58   SAS MAY 02* 74
12 BEN VANDENBOSCH'57      MMAC MA  3:19.45   SAS MAY 02* 73
13 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  3:21.02   LON FEB 02* 73
14 ROBERT LEGAULT'57       CAC  QC  3:25.46   MTL NOV 02* 71
15 ROBERT MILLER'57        NTMC ON  3:35.57   NEP FEB 02* 68
16 IAN MATTHEWS'54         RID  ON  3:40.25   MTL NOV 02* 66
17 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC  3:49.83   MTL NOV 02* 63
18 CHARLES NAUSS'53        SACK NS  3:57.69   SAS MAY 02* 61
19 YVES TURGEON'54         CMNQ QC  4:50.11   QUE FEV 02* 50

      50 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC   :29.14   SAS MAY 02* 89
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL   :29.68   VIC MAR 02* 87
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :29.95   NZL MAR 02* 86
 4 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :30.10   NEP FEB 02* 86
 5 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :30.34   LON FEB 02* 85
 6 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   SPSS AL   :31.08   SAS MAY 02* 83
 7 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA   :31.14   SAS MAY 02* 83
 8 BUTCH BATCHELOR'57      VD   BC   :31.47 S SAS MAY 02* 82
 9 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :31.69   SAS MAY 02* 82
10 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC   :32.55 S SAS MAY 02* 79
11 ALEXANDRE LEDUC'57      PPO  QC   :32.71   MTL NOV 02* 79
12 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON   :32.80   TMU APR 02* 79
13 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON   :32.98   NEP FEB 02* 78
14 TERRY RIDLEY'57         TYEE BC   :33.00   VIC MAR 02* 78
15 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC   :33.22   PC  MAR 02* 78
16 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     TRIV QC   :33.68   QUE FEV 02* 77
17 GARY TUCKER'57          RID  ON   :33.75   MTL NOV 02* 77
18 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        NTMC ON   :33.82   TMU APR 02* 76
19 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL   :33.96 S SAS MAY 02* 76
20 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CAC  QC   :34.06   PC  MAR 02* 76

     100 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  1:05.93   SAS MAY 02* 86
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  1:08.11   VIC MAR 02* 83
 3 BUTCH BATCHELOR'57      VD   BC  1:10.58 S SAS MAY 02* 80
 4 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  1:11.16   SAS MAY 02* 80
 5 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:12.66 S CLE AUG 02* 78
 6 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  1:14.12 S SAS MAY 02* 76
 7 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   SPSS AL  1:14.16   SAS MAY 02* 76
 8 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  1:16.01   SAS MAY 02* 74
 9 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  1:23.33 S SAS MAY 02* 68
10 DAVID STONELAKE'57      EMSC AL  1:24.41 S SAS MAY 02* 67
11 ROCKY MEHLER'54         SASK SK  1:27.14   SAS MAY 02* 65
12 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  1:27.17 S QUE FEV 02* 65
13 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON  1:30.54   LON FEB 02* 62
14 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:31.87 S SAS MAY 02* 62
15 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CAC  QC  1:35.36   MTL NOV 02* 59
16 BILL DAVIES'57          WWR  ON  1:37.29   LON FEB 02* 58
17 PIERRE GIRARD'55        MACC QC  1:37.74 S MTL NOV 02* 58
18 BEN VANDENBOSCH'57      MMAC MA  1:39.60 S SAS MAY 02* 57
19 MIKE LEVESQUE'56        MEAD SK  1:45.25 S SAS MAY 02* 54
20 CHARLES NAUSS'53        SACK NS  1:50.87   SAS MAY 02* 51

     200 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BUTCH BATCHELOR'57      VD   BC  2:33.94   SAS MAY 02* 82
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:40.27   SAS MAY 02* 79
 3 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  2:47.01   SAS MAY 02* 76
 4 DAVID STONELAKE'57      EMSC AL  3:18.59   SAS MAY 02* 63
 5 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  3:25.56   QUE FEV 02* 61
 6 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CAC  QC  3:40.59   MTL NOV 02* 57
 7 BEN VANDENBOSCH'57      MMAC MA  3:43.39   SAS MAY 02* 56
 8 MIKE LEVESQUE'56        MEAD SK  3:43.93   SAS MAY 02* 56
 9 BILL DAVIES'57          WWR  ON  3:56.49   LON FEB 02* 53
10 PIERRE GIRARD'55        MACC QC  4:03.85   MTL NOV 02* 52

     200 M I.M.  2002 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BUTCH BATCHELOR'57      VD   BC  2:31.03   SAS MAY 02* 89
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:36.31   BUF JUL 02* 86
 3 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:37.46   SAS MAY 02* 85
 4 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC  2:40.34   VIC MAR 02* 84
 5 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:41.61   LON FEB 02* 83
 6 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  2:41.96   NEP FEB 02* 83
 7 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:42.76   SYD NOV 02* 82
 8 MARK LANGDON'56         VIC  BC  2:43.77   VIC MAR 02* 82
 9 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  2:45.76   SAS MAY 02* 81
10 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  2:46.61   TMU APR 02* 81
11 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  2:46.80   PC  MAR 02* 80
12 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC  2:47.02   SAS MAY 02* 80
13 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  2:52.33   QUE FEV 02* 78
14 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC  2:53.26   SYD NOV 02* 77
15 TERRY RIDLEY'57         TYEE BC  2:54.52   VIC MAR 02* 77
16 GARY TUCKER'57          RID  ON  2:54.80   SYD NOV 02* 77
17 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:56.09   VIC MAR 02* 76
18 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON  2:59.00   SYD NOV 02* 75
19 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC  2:59.02   PC  MAR 02* 75
20 TOM OKANSKI'56          LONY ON  2:59.43   LON FEB 02* 75

     400 M I.M.  2002 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  5:24.38   CLE AUG 02* 87
 2 BUTCH BATCHELOR'57      VD   BC  5:25.09   SAS MAY 02* 87
 3 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  5:42.26   SAS MAY 02* 83
 4 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  5:54.85   SAS MAY 02* 80
 5 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  6:04.63   SAS MAY 02* 78
 6 DAVID STONELAKE'57      EMSC AL  6:25.41   SAS MAY 02* 73
 7 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  6:29.99   SAS MAY 02* 73
 8 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  6:35.46   QUE FEV 02* 72
 9 BEN VANDENBOSCH'57      MMAC MA  6:52.24   SAS MAY 02* 69
10 MIKE LEVESQUE'56        MEAD SK  7:02.95   SAS MAY 02* 67
11 BILL DAVIES'57          WWR  ON  7:09.92   LON FEB 02* 66
12 PIERRE GIRARD'55        MACC QC  8:13.65   MTL NOV 02* 57



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     86.9       11
   2 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC     86.2        6
   3 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON     85.8        4
   4 BUTCH BATCHELOR'57      VD   BC     84.4        7
   5 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL     84.0        4
   6 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC     83.4        5
   7 MARK LANGDON'56         VIC  BC     83.0        2
   8 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC     83.0        4
   9 FRANK MCMANUS'57        ETOB ON     83.0        2
  10 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC     82.8        6
  11 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL     82.5        2
  12 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     82.0        3
  13 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL     81.7        9
  14 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC     80.2        6
  15 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC     79.8        5
  16 RICK VAN WATERSHOOT'54  UNAT ON     79.7        3
  17 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   SPSS AL     79.5        6
  18 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON     79.2        4
  19 RONALD DUROCHER'56      MACC QC     78.8        4
  20 TERRY RIDLEY'57         TYEE BC     78.8        4



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     211        11
   2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL     149         9
   3 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON     137        11
   4 BUTCH BATCHELOR'57      VD   BC     126         7
   5 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA     116         8
   6 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC     109         6
   7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL     102         8
   8 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC      92         9
   9 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC      91         6
  10 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   SPSS AL      84         6
  11 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC      84         6
  12 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC      81         7
  13 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC      79         5
  14 BEN VANDENBOSCH'57      MMAC MA      75         8
  15 DAVID STONELAKE'57      EMSC AL      73         5
  16 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC      70         6
  17 GEORGE SKENE            UNAT ON      69         5
  18 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL      69         4
  19 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON      69         4
  20 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC      68         4





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  956   11    86.9    211
   2 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  828   11    75.3    137
   3 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  735    9    81.7    149
   4 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  668    9    74.2     92
   5 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  620    8    77.5    116
   6 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  616    8    77.0    102
   7 BUTCH BATCHELOR'57      VD   BC  591    7    84.4    126
   8 GARY TUCKER'57          RID  ON  543    7    77.6     51
   9 BEN VANDENBOSCH'57      MMAC MA  534    8    66.8     75
  10 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  517    6    86.2    109
  11 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  505    7    72.1     81
  12 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  497    6    82.8     91
  13 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  481    6    80.2     70
  14 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56   SPSS AL  477    6    79.5     84
  15 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC  466    6    77.7     84
  16 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC  462    6    77.0     46
  17 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC  417    5    83.4     79
  18 BOB NORRIS'54           ETOB ON  408    6    68.0     40
  19 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  399    5    79.8     50
  20 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  386    5    77.2     61
  21 GEORGE SKENE            UNAT ON  380    5    76.0     69
  22 LUTZ SPRECHER'54        HYAC BC  364    5    72.8     43
  23 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC  358    5    71.6     43
  24 DAVID STONELAKE'57      EMSC AL  357    5    71.4     73
  25 PAUL ODELL'56           CLM  AL  354    5    70.8     52
  26 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  343    4    85.8     69
  27 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  336    4    84.0     69
  28 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  332    4    83.0     68
  29 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  317    4    79.2     30
  30 RONALD DUROCHER'56      MACC QC  315    4    78.8     51
  31 TERRY RIDLEY'57         TYEE BC  315    4    78.8     29
  32 MARK REID'54            DSC  ON  298    4    74.5     37
  33 ROCKY MEHLER'54         SASK SK  292    4    73.0     38
  34 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CAC  QC  257    4    64.2     25
  35 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  246    3    82.0     50
  36 MIKE LEVESQUE'56        MEAD SK  240    4    60.0     32
  37 RICK VAN WATERSHOOT'54  UNAT ON  239    3    79.7     39
  38 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     TRIV QC  234    3    78.0     24
  39 ALEXANDRE LEDUC'57      PPO  QC  233    3    77.7     21
  40 TOM OKANSKI'56          LONY ON  230    3    76.7     24
  41 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WWR  ON  225    3    75.0     29
  42 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  222    3    74.0     18
  43 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  212    3    70.7     39
  44 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON  211    3    70.3     16
  45 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  210    3    70.0     30
  46 TIM NICHOLLS'56         UNAT ON  210    3    70.0     26
  47 LARRY MUNN'55           EBSC BC  203    3    67.7     26
  48 BILL DAVIES'57          WWR  ON  177    3    59.0     27
  49 PIERRE GIRARD'55        MACC QC  167    3    55.7     24
  50 FRANK MCMANUS'57        ETOB ON  166    2    83.0     34
  51 MARK LANGDON'56         VIC  BC  166    2    83.0     32
  52 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL  165    2    82.5     36
  53 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        NTMC ON  157    2    78.5     12
  54 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON  151    2    75.5      8
  55 PETER ROSE'57           OPP  ON  137    2    68.5     22
  56 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON  136    2    68.0     15
  57 GORDON SUSTRIK'56       SPSS AL  133    2    66.5     15
  58 GALLIVAN MACDONALD'57   ANTI NS  131    2    65.5     22
  59 PAUL ALTILIA'56         EBSC BC  130    2    65.0     17
  60 LORNE GELLENY'54        AURO ON  127    2    63.5     18
  61 VOK BARTULOVIC'55       PC   QC  127    2    63.5      9
  62 DAVID PATTERSON'55      MACC QC  126    2    63.0     18
  63 RICK JEYSMAN'53         MARK ON  125    2    62.5      6
  64 CHARLES NAUSS'53        SACK NS  112    2    56.0      4
  65 DANIEL GOSSELIN'55      MACC QC  105    2    52.5     14
  66 YVES TURGEON'54         CMNQ QC   91    2    45.5      6
  67 DENIS MASSE'55          WWR  ON   75    1    75.0      2
  68 MARIO LAFAILLE'53       MHR  QC   74    1    74.0      1
  69 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON   72    1    72.0     11
  70 ANDRE NADON'55          YMCA QC   72    1    72.0     14
  71 ROBERT LEGAULT'57       CAC  QC   71    1    71.0      7
  72 ROBERT MILLER'57        NTMC ON   68    1    68.0      6
  73 DAVID SAUNDERS'57       SOO  ON   67    1    67.0      9
  74 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WWR  ON   66    1    66.0      7
  75 IAN MATTHEWS'54         RID  ON   66    1    66.0      5
  76 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC   63    1    63.0      4
  77 DAVID WATSON'57         SURF ON   62    1    62.0      5
  78 JOHN BARTON'57          RID  ON   60    1    60.0      6
  79 PAUL DESJARDINS'55      ETOB ON   58    1    58.0      2
  80 DOUG ANDERSON'55        SASK SK   58    1    58.0      3
  81 JEFFREY CUCKSEY         RID  ON   51    1    51.0     13

    TOTAL                           22251  298    74.7   3358
  ----------------------------------------------------------------