50 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC   :26.25   MEL OCT 02* 91
 2 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :26.91   SAS MAY 02* 89
 3 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON   :27.06   NEP FEB 02* 88
 4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON   :27.12   NEP FEB 02* 88
 5 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :27.37   SAS MAY 02* 87
 6 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA   :27.95   SAS MAY 02* 85
 7 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   :28.06   NEP FEB 02* 85
 8 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :28.11   REG MAR 02* 85
 9 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :28.53 S SAS MAY 02* 84
10 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC   :28.77   SAS MAY 02* 83
11 ANDRE PELLETIER'61      SLAM QC   :29.14   MTL NOV 02* 82
12 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SPSS AL   :29.31   EDM FEB 02* 81
13 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :29.33   PC  MAR 02* 81
14 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :29.61 S CLE AUG 02* 81
15 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON   :29.70   LON FEB 02* 80
16 BEN DETERING'58         LONY ON   :29.73   LON FEB 02* 80
17 ROGER PATERSON'61       NVSR BC   :30.01 S SAS MAY 02* 79
18 DANIEL CHARETTE'62      EBSC BC   :30.06   SYD NOV 02* 79
19 TONY FROST'61           LSD  ON   :30.35   LON FEB 02* 79
20 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC   :30.41 S MTL NOV 02* 78

     100 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC   :56.61   MEL OCT 02* 93
 2 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :58.32   SAS MAY 02* 90
 3 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:00.25 R SAS MAY 02* 87
 4 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  1:00.69   SAS MAY 02* 87
 5 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  1:01.40   NEP FEB 02* 86
 6 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:01.75   CLE AUG 02* 85
 7 DAVID CASSELS'59        UNAT BC  1:02.11   VIC MAR 02* 85
 8 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  1:02.37   SAS MAY 02* 84
 9 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  1:02.63   SAS MAY 02* 84
10 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON  1:03.11   NEP FEB 02* 83
11 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          SPSS AL  1:03.13   SAS MAY 02* 83
12 ROGER PATERSON'61       NVSR BC  1:03.27   SAS MAY 02* 83
13 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SPSS AL  1:03.48   SAS MAY 02* 83
14 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:03.59 S TMU APR 02* 83
15 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  1:03.83   MTL NOV 02* 83
16 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:04.97   MTL NOV 02* 81
17 ROBERT SAVIN'62         EAU  AL  1:05.59   SAS MAY 02* 80
18 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  1:05.79 R SAS MAY 02* 80
19 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC  1:05.88   PC  MAR 02* 80
20 DANIEL CHARETTE'62      EBSC BC  1:05.97   SYD NOV 02* 80

     200 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC  2:03.53   MEL OCT 02* 95
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:10.59   TMU APR 02* 90
 3 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  2:14.25   SAS MAY 02* 87
 4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  2:15.95   NEP FEB 02* 86
 5 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  2:16.65   TMU APR 02* 86
 6 DAVID CASSELS'59        UNAT BC  2:17.32   VIC MAR 02* 85
 7 ROGER PATERSON'61       NVSR BC  2:21.41   SAS MAY 02* 83
 8 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  2:22.86   SAS MAY 02* 82
 9 CRAIG SLATER'60         WINS BC  2:23.76   VIC MAR 02* 82
10 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          SPSS AL  2:24.24   SAS MAY 02* 81
11 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  2:24.45   SAS MAY 02* 81
12 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SPSS AL  2:24.70   SAS MAY 02* 81
13 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  2:25.32   VIC MAR 02* 81
14 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:32.05   MTL NOV 02* 77
15 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC  2:32.19 R SYD NOV 02* 77
16 ROBERT SAVIN'62         EAU  AL  2:32.78   SAS MAY 02* 77
17 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  2:33.72   SYD NOV 02* 76
18 TONY FROST'61           LSD  ON  2:34.12   LON FEB 02* 76
19 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC  2:36.49 S MTL NOV 02* 75
20 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  2:36.64   LON FEB 02* 75

     400 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC  4:22.55   MEL OCT 02* 95
 2 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  4:53.90   LON FEB 02* 85
 3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  4:54.28   NEP FEB 02* 85
 4 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SPSS AL  5:07.37   SAS MAY 02* 81
 5 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  5:08.80   SAS MAY 02* 81
 6 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          SPSS AL  5:12.12   SAS MAY 02* 80
 7 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC  5:16.98   MTL NOV 02* 79
 8 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  5:20.97   SYD NOV 02* 78
 9 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  5:22.88   SAS MAY 02* 78
10 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  5:26.96   LON FEB 02* 77
11 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC  5:28.06   SYD NOV 02* 76
12 TONY FROST'61           LSD  ON  5:34.63   LON FEB 02* 75
13 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  5:38.84   LON FEB 02* 74
14 ROBERT SAVIN'62         EAU  AL  5:40.75   SAS MAY 02* 73
15 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  5:42.23   QUE FEV 02* 73
16 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK  5:44.15   REG MAR 02* 73
17 BRAD TOMLINSON'62       CMSC AL  5:50.90   SAS MAY 02* 71
18 COLIN NICHOLSON'61      RID  ON  5:55.50   MTL NOV 02* 70
19 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC  5:56.43   QUE FEV 02* 70
20 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  6:00.77 S MTL NOV 02* 69

     800 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC  9:07.53   MEL OCT 02* 96
 2 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SPSS AL 10:45.41   SAS MAY 02* 81
 3 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA 10:52.27   SAS MAY 02* 80
 4 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          SPSS AL 11:00.62   SAS MAY 02* 79
 5 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC 11:04.96 S MTL NOV 02* 79
 6 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL 11:24.17   SAS MAY 02* 77
 7 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC 11:37.53   SYD NOV 02* 75
 8 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC 11:56.58   MTL NOV 02* 73
 9 BRAD TOMLINSON'62       CMSC AL 12:02.58   SAS MAY 02* 73
10 ROBERT SAVIN'62         EAU  AL 12:12.45 S SAS MAY 02* 72
11 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC 12:19.30   QUE FEV 02* 71
12 FRANCOIS VERRET'60      MRCA QC 12:22.13 S QUE FEV 02* 71
13 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC 12:22.35 S MTL NOV 02* 71
14 COLIN NICHOLSON'61      RID  ON 12:25.39 S MTL NOV 02* 70
15 GEORGES TOUSIGNANT'58   PPO  QC 12:55.18   MTL NOV 02* 68
16 JOHN BLACKMER'58        EBSC BC 12:56.86 S SAS MAY 02* 67
17 STEVE JOHNSON'62        SPSS AL 13:00.28   SAS MAY 02* 67
18 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC 13:00.31   QUE FEV 02* 67
19 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC 13:05.66 S MTL NOV 02* 67
20 LEANDRO LUCENTE'61      EBSC BC 13:42.56 S SYD NOV 02* 64

    1500 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SPSS AL 20:36.78   SAS MAY 02* 82
 2 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC 20:46.80   MTL NOV 02* 81
 3 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA 20:49.61   SAS MAY 02* 81
 4 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC 22:41.52   QUE FEV 02* 74
 5 ROBERT SAVIN'62         EAU  AL 22:55.81   SAS MAY 02* 74
 6 FRANCOIS VERRET'60      MRCA QC 23:11.52   QUE FEV 02* 73
 7 BRAD TOMLINSON'62       CMSC AL 23:15.14   SAS MAY 02* 73
 8 COLIN NICHOLSON'61      RID  ON 23:17.61   MTL NOV 02* 72
 9 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC 23:27.28   MTL NOV 02* 72
10 JOHN BLACKMER'58        EBSC BC 24:19.90   SAS MAY 02* 69
11 STEVE JOHNSON'62        SPSS AL 24:54.08   SAS MAY 02* 68
12 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC 25:04.26   MTL NOV 02* 67
13 LEANDRO LUCENTE'61      EBSC BC 25:26.84   SYD NOV 02* 66
14 SYLVAIN GILBERT'58      CMNQ QC 26:06.28   QUE FEV 02* 65
15 DANIEL FARMER'58        MACC QC 27:10.77   SYD NOV 02* 62
16 DANIEL LANDRY'61        MADD QC 27:22.08   QUE FEV 02* 62
17 ANDRE VILLENEUVE'61     MACC QC 29:55.45   MTL NOV 02* 56

      50 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :32.99   SAS MAY 02* 81
 2 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :33.26   SAS MAY 02* 81
 3 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON   :33.90   MTL NOV 02* 79
 4 BEN DETERING'58         LONY ON   :34.74   LON FEB 02* 77
 5 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :35.13 S SAS MAY 02* 76
 6 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :35.80   SAS MAY 02* 75
 7 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC   :36.26   VIC MAR 02* 74
 8 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SPSS AL   :36.28   EDM FEB 02* 74
 9 HUGH HEMPHILL'61        SPSS AL   :36.33   EDM FEB 02* 74
10 DANIEL CHARETTE'62      EBSC BC   :36.94   SAS MAY 02* 73
11 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :37.02 S MTL NOV 02* 72
12 AL COX'58               ETOB ON   :37.13   LON FEB 02* 72
13 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON   :38.41   LON FEB 02* 70
14 MURRAY HINDS'61         SASK SK   :38.80   SAS MAY 02* 69
15 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC   :38.87 S MTL NOV 02* 69
16 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          SPSS AL   :39.34 S SAS MAY 02* 68
17 LUC DION'59             MHR  QC   :40.53   PC  MAR 02* 66
18 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON   :41.15   MTL NOV 02* 65
19 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK   :41.60 S REG MAR 02* 64
20 ROBERT SAVIN'62         EAU  AL   :42.96 S SAS MAY 02* 62

     100 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:09.15   SAS MAY 02* 86
 2 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  1:11.03   SAS MAY 02* 84
 3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  1:13.56 R SAS MAY 02* 81
 4 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:17.74   MTL NOV 02* 77
 5 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC  1:18.55   SYD NOV 02* 76
 6 BEN DETERING'58         LONY ON  1:19.58   LON FEB 02* 75
 7 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          SPSS AL  1:19.70 R SAS MAY 02* 75
 8 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:20.66   MTL NOV 02* 74
 9 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  1:21.41   LON FEB 02* 73
10 DANIEL CHARETTE'62      EBSC BC  1:22.21   FED JUL 02* 72
11 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK  1:23.23   REG MAR 02* 72
12 KEVIN COCKELL'61        NEP  ON  1:27.13   NEP FEB 02* 68
13 BRUCE HENDERSON'60      SWYM ON  1:27.29   NEP FEB 02* 68
14 ROBERT SAVIN'62         EAU  AL  1:27.78 R SAS MAY 02* 68
15 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  1:30.26   LON FEB 02* 66
16 MURRAY HINDS'61         SASK SK  1:30.29   SAS MAY 02* 66
17 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC  1:31.21   PC  MAR 02* 65
18 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  1:33.23 S MTL NOV 02* 64
19 JEROME MENTON'58        NEP  ON  1:37.66   NEP FEB 02* 61
20 KEVIN BAILEY'62         DSC  ON  1:40.69   SYD NOV 02* 59

     200 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  2:43.16   SAS MAY 02* 79
 2 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:49.91   MTL NOV 02* 76
 3 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          SPSS AL  2:52.16   SAS MAY 02* 75
 4 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  2:55.14   SYD NOV 02* 74
 5 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC  3:00.19   VIC MAR 02* 72
 6 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  3:09.70   MTL NOV 02* 68
 7 KEVIN COCKELL'61        NEP  ON  3:18.49   NEP FEB 02* 65
 8 MARC PAGEAU'59          MACC QC  3:54.46   MTL NOV 02* 55

      50 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :32.29   LON FEB 02* 96
 2 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      PC   QC   :32.91   PC  MAR 02* 94
 3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :34.81   SAS MAY 02* 89
 4 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL   :36.08   EDM FEB 02* 85
 5 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :36.25   PC  MAR 02* 85
 6 HUGH HEMPHILL'61        SPSS AL   :37.34   EDM FEB 02* 83
 7 GLENN ROSS'62           PC   QC   :38.52   PC  MAR 02* 80
 8 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC   :38.73   SAS MAY 02* 80
 9 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON   :38.94   LON FEB 02* 79
10 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SPSS AL   :39.27   EDM FEB 02* 78
11 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON   :39.72   LON FEB 02* 78
12 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON   :39.85   LON FEB 02* 77
13 ALAIN LENFERNA'60       WEY  SK   :40.23   REG MAR 02* 77
14 GREG HEAD'61            EBSC BC   :40.47   SYD NOV 02* 76
15 DEREK APPLE'62          BLAC BC   :40.62   SAS MAY 02* 76
16 ANDRE LORD'58           BPO  QC   :40.68   QUE FEV 02* 76
17 KEVIN BAILEY'62         DSC  ON   :41.07   SYD NOV 02* 75
18 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON   :41.11   MTL NOV 02* 75
19 BRUCE HENDERSON'60      SWYM ON   :41.85   NEP FEB 02* 74
20 BRIAN PURVES'58         AURO ON   :42.45   SAS MAY 02* 73

     100 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:12.74   TMU APR 02* 92
 2 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      PC   QC  1:16.61   PC  MAR 02* 87
 3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  1:16.74   SAS MAY 02* 87
 4 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  1:21.90   SAS MAY 02* 81
 5 HUGH HEMPHILL'61        SPSS AL  1:25.04   EDM FEB 02* 78
 6 GLENN ROSS'62           PC   QC  1:26.28   PC  MAR 02* 77
 7 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SPSS AL  1:26.52   EDM FEB 02* 77
 8 GREG HEAD'61            EBSC BC  1:29.23   SYD NOV 02* 75
 9 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:30.56   MTL NOV 02* 73
10 ALAIN LENFERNA'60       WEY  SK  1:31.01   REG MAR 02* 73
11 TOM ANZAI'61            CARL ON  1:31.10 S NEP FEB 02* 73
12 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC  1:31.59   SAS MAY 02* 73
13 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  1:33.74   LON FEB 02* 71
14 MARTY DENHAM'60         STRY ON  1:33.81   LON FEB 02* 71
15 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  1:34.30 S LON FEB 02* 71
16 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC  1:34.61   QUE FEV 02* 70
17 KEVIN BAILEY'62         DSC  ON  1:34.76   SYD NOV 02* 70
18 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  1:35.03 S SYD NOV 02* 70
19 BRIAN PURVES'58         AURO ON  1:35.55   SAS MAY 02* 70
20 ANDRE LORD'58           BPO  QC  1:35.78   QUE FEV 02* 69

     200 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  2:39.56   CLE AUG 02* 92
 2 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      PC   QC  2:55.22   SAS MAY 02* 83
 3 TOM ANZAI'61            CARL ON  3:02.21   NEP FEB 02* 80
 4 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  3:02.61   REG MAR 02* 80
 5 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  3:03.84   SAS MAY 02* 79
 6 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  3:08.66   LON FEB 02* 77
 7 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  3:15.91   SYD NOV 02* 75
 8 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC  3:19.51   SAS MAY 02* 73
 9 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK  3:20.97   REG MAR 02* 73
10 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  3:21.97   QUE FEV 02* 72
11 ALAIN LENFERNA'60       WEY  SK  3:26.27   REG MAR 02* 71
12 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  3:30.16   SAS MAY 02* 69
13 PAUL LANDRY'59          TRIV QC  3:36.34   QUE FEV 02* 67
14 GARTH WALKER'59         RMM  AL  3:39.30   SAS MAY 02* 67
15 MARK LEIGHTON'58        ETOB ON  3:46.81   LON FEB 02* 64
16 REJEAN ASSELIN'60       STHU QC  3:59.87   MTL NOV 02* 61

      50 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :28.21   SAS MAY 02* 92
 2 CAMERON GREEN'59        MMAC MA   :28.40   SAS MAY 02* 91
 3 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :29.09   SAS MAY 02* 89
 4 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :29.34   SAS MAY 02* 88
 5 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :30.36   SAS MAY 02* 85
 6 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   :30.66   NEP FEB 02* 84
 7 ANDRE PELLETIER'61      SLAM QC   :30.76   MTL NOV 02* 84
 8 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC   :30.92   SAS MAY 02* 84
 9 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON   :31.13   TMU APR 02* 83
10 DAVID LAWRENCE'62       TMU  ON   :31.32   TMU APR 02* 83
11 ROGER PATERSON'61       NVSR BC   :31.34 S SAS MAY 02* 82
12 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC   :31.38   MTL NOV 02* 82
13 CRAIG SLATER'60         WINS BC   :31.43   VIC MAR 02* 82
14 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :31.60 S TMU APR 02* 82
15 BEN DETERING'58         LONY ON   :31.72   LON FEB 02* 81
16 DANIEL CHARETTE'62      EBSC BC   :31.91   SYD NOV 02* 81
17 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SPSS AL   :31.98   EDM FEB 02* 81
18 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON   :32.06   MTL NOV 02* 81
19 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON   :32.09   LON FEB 02* 81
20 DAVID CASSELS'59        UNAT BC   :32.15   VIC MAR 02* 80

     100 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  1:02.57   SAS MAY 02* 91
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:03.24   TMU APR 02* 90
 3 CAMERON GREEN'59        MMAC MA  1:04.39   SAS MAY 02* 88
 4 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:04.83   SAS MAY 02* 87
 5 DAVID LAWRENCE'62       TMU  ON  1:09.61   TMU APR 02* 81
 6 ROGER PATERSON'61       NVSR BC  1:09.76   SAS MAY 02* 81
 7 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  1:10.61   VIC MAR 02* 80
 8 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  1:10.67   SAS MAY 02* 80
 9 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  1:12.13   SYD NOV 02* 79
10 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON  1:13.93   TMU APR 02* 77
11 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:13.99   MTL NOV 02* 77
12 YVES PARENT'60          HULL QC  1:15.74   PC  MAR 02* 75
13 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  1:16.85 S SAS MAY 02* 74
14 ROBERT SAVIN'62         EAU  AL  1:27.11 S SAS MAY 02* 65
15 COLIN NICHOLSON'61      RID  ON  1:34.76 S MTL NOV 02* 60
16 HUGO CADENA'62          DSC  ON  1:36.33   SYD NOV 02* 59
17 DANIEL LORD'58          MACC QC  1:38.18   MTL NOV 02* 58
18 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK  1:40.10 S REG MAR 02* 56
19 GILLES DUMAS'58         TRIV QC  2:14.44   QUE FEV 02* 42

     200 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  2:25.57   SAS MAY 02* 87
 2 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:27.61   SAS MAY 02* 86
 3 ROGER PATERSON'61       NVSR BC  2:40.53   SAS MAY 02* 79
 4 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  2:50.42   SYD NOV 02* 74
 5 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  2:58.73   SAS MAY 02* 71
 6 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK  3:20.26   REG MAR 02* 63

     200 M I.M.  2002 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:20.97   TMU APR 02* 95
 2 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:28.86   SAS MAY 02* 90
 3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  2:31.42   SAS MAY 02* 89
 4 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  2:41.80   NEP FEB 02* 83
 5 CRAIG SLATER'60         WINS BC  2:42.19   VIC MAR 02* 83
 6 DAVID LAWRENCE'62       TMU  ON  2:43.22   TMU APR 02* 82
 7 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SPSS AL  2:44.01   SAS MAY 02* 82
 8 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  2:46.86   SAS MAY 02* 80
 9 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:51.85   PC  MAR 02* 78
10 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  2:52.29   MTL NOV 02* 78
11 ANDRE PELLETIER'61      SLAM QC  2:52.71   MTL NOV 02* 78
12 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  2:53.07   SYD NOV 02* 78
13 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON  2:53.09   TMU APR 02* 77
14 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  2:54.30 S VIC MAR 02* 77
15 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC  2:55.69   PC  MAR 02* 76
16 ROBERT SAVIN'62         EAU  AL  2:57.32   SAS MAY 02* 76
17 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC  2:59.03   PC  MAR 02* 75
18 GLENN ROSS'62           PC   QC  3:02.94   PC  MAR 02* 73
19 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK  3:10.70 S REG MAR 02* 70
20 ROBERT LACASSE'58       MACC QC  3:12.41   MTL NOV 02* 70

     400 M I.M.  2002 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  5:34.93   SAS MAY 02* 85
 2 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  5:48.64   VIC MAR 02* 81
 3 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK  6:21.40   REG MAR 02* 74
 4 ROBERT SAVIN'62         EAU  AL  6:32.61   SAS MAY 02* 72
 5 COLIN NICHOLSON'61      RID  ON  6:57.86   MTL NOV 02* 68



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC     94.0        5
   2 CAMERON GREEN'59        MMAC MA     89.5        2
   3 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON     88.1        7
   4 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     88.0        5
   5 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      PC   QC     88.0        3
   6 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA     87.0        8
   7 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON     86.2        4
   8 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC     86.2        8
   9 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON     85.5        2
  10 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON     84.0        3
  11 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC     83.5        4
  12 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA     83.5       11
  13 DAVID CASSELS'59        UNAT BC     83.3        3
  14 CRAIG SLATER'60         WINS BC     82.3        3
  15 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA     82.2        6
  16 DAVID LAWRENCE'62       TMU  ON     82.0        3
  17 ANDRE PELLETIER'61      SLAM QC     81.3        3
  18 ROGER PATERSON'61       NVSR BC     81.2        6
  19 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC     81.0        3
  20 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC     80.4        7



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA     186        11
   2 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA     151         8
   3 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC     143         8
   4 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SPSS AL     138        11
   5 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON     117         7
   6 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC     100         5
   7 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA      92         6
   8 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          SPSS AL      90         7
   9 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC      89         7
  10 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL      80         6
  11 ROBERT SAVIN'62         EAU  AL      80        10
  12 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC      76         6
  13 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON      72         5
  14 ROGER PATERSON'61       NVSR BC      70         6
  15 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC      69         7
  16 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON      68         4
  17 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK      67         8
  18 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON      64         9
  19 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC      64         4
  20 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      PC   QC      57         3





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  918   11    83.5    186
   2 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SPSS AL  881   11    80.1    138
   3 ROBERT SAVIN'62         EAU  AL  719   10    71.9     80
   4 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  696    8    87.0    151
   5 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  690    8    86.2    143
   6 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  677    9    75.2     64
   7 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  617    7    88.1    117
   8 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  563    7    80.4     89
   9 DAVE HRYN'59            USMC SK  545    8    68.1     67
  10 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          SPSS AL  541    7    77.3     90
  11 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  527    7    75.3     69
  12 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  493    6    82.2     92
  13 ROGER PATERSON'61       NVSR BC  487    6    81.2     70
  14 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  480    6    80.0     80
  15 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC  470    5    94.0    100
  16 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC  450    6    75.0     76
  17 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  440    5    88.0     72
  18 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  394    5    78.8     55
  19 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  388    5    77.6     41
  20 DANIEL CHARETTE'62      EBSC BC  385    5    77.0     31
  21 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  354    5    70.8     41
  22 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  345    4    86.2     68
  23 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  344    5    68.8     39
  24 COLIN NICHOLSON'61      RID  ON  340    5    68.0     45
  25 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  334    4    83.5     64
  26 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  319    4    79.8     48
  27 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC  314    4    78.5     51
  28 BEN DETERING'58         LONY ON  313    4    78.2     43
  29 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  294    4    73.5     30
  30 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  292    4    73.0     47
  31 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      PC   QC  264    3    88.0     57
  32 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  252    3    84.0     46
  33 DAVID CASSELS'59        UNAT BC  250    3    83.3     30
  34 CRAIG SLATER'60         WINS BC  247    3    82.3     36
  35 DAVID LAWRENCE'62       TMU  ON  246    3    82.0     42
  36 ANDRE PELLETIER'61      SLAM QC  244    3    81.3     34
  37 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  243    3    81.0     26
  38 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON  237    3    79.0     31
  39 HUGH HEMPHILL'61        SPSS AL  235    3    78.3     43
  40 TONY FROST'61           LSD  ON  230    3    76.7     14
  41 GLENN ROSS'62           PC   QC  230    3    76.7     32
  42 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC  226    3    75.3     35
  43 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  225    3    75.0     46
  44 ALAIN LENFERNA'60       WEY  SK  221    3    73.7     29
  45 BRAD TOMLINSON'62       CMSC AL  217    3    72.3     30
  46 KEVIN BAILEY'62         DSC  ON  204    3    68.0      9
  47 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC  199    3    66.3     15
  48 CAMERON GREEN'59        MMAC MA  179    2    89.5     37
  49 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON  171    2    85.5     29
  50 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC  156    2    78.0      8
  51 IAN MACDONALD'58        ETOB ON  154    2    77.0     20
  52 TOM ANZAI'61            CARL ON  153    2    76.5     28
  53 GREG HEAD'61            EBSC BC  151    2    75.5     20
  54 ANDRE LORD'58           BPO  QC  145    2    72.5      6
  55 FRANCOIS VERRET'60      MRCA QC  144    2    72.0     24
  56 BRIAN PURVES'58         AURO ON  143    2    71.5      3
  57 BRUCE HENDERSON'60      SWYM ON  142    2    71.0     10
  58 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC  141    2    70.5     12
  59 JOHN BLACKMER'58        EBSC BC  136    2    68.0     16
  60 MURRAY HINDS'61         SASK SK  135    2    67.5     12
  61 STEVE JOHNSON'62        SPSS AL  135    2    67.5     14
  62 KEVIN COCKELL'61        NEP  ON  133    2    66.5     23
  63 LEANDRO LUCENTE'61      EBSC BC  130    2    65.0      9
  64 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON   79    1    79.0     18
  65 DEREK APPLE'62          BLAC BC   76    1    76.0      6
  66 YVES PARENT'60          HULL QC   75    1    75.0      9
  67 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC   75    1    75.0      4
  68 MARTY DENHAM'60         STRY ON   71    1    71.0      7
  69 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC   70    1    70.0      5
  70 ROBERT LACASSE'58       MACC QC   70    1    70.0      1
  71 GEORGES TOUSIGNANT'58   PPO  QC   68    1    68.0      6
  72 GARTH WALKER'59         RMM  AL   67    1    67.0      7
  73 PAUL LANDRY'59          TRIV QC   67    1    67.0      8
  74 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC   67    1    67.0      3
  75 LUC DION'59             MHR  QC   66    1    66.0      4
  76 SYLVAIN GILBERT'58      CMNQ QC   65    1    65.0      7
  77 MARK LEIGHTON'58        ETOB ON   64    1    64.0      6
  78 DANIEL FARMER'58        MACC QC   62    1    62.0      6
  79 DANIEL LANDRY'61        MADD QC   62    1    62.0      5
  80 REJEAN ASSELIN'60       STHU QC   61    1    61.0      5
  81 JEROME MENTON'58        NEP  ON   61    1    61.0      2
  82 HUGO CADENA'62          DSC  ON   59    1    59.0      5
  83 DANIEL LORD'58          MACC QC   58    1    58.0      4
  84 ANDRE VILLENEUVE'61     MACC QC   56    1    56.0      4
  85 MARC PAGEAU'59          MACC QC   55    1    55.0     13
  86 GILLES DUMAS'58         TRIV QC   42    1    42.0      2

    TOTAL                           22424  291    77.1   3250
  ----------------------------------------------------------------