50 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON   :25.23   GER AUG 02* 95
 2 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC   :25.30   QUE FEV 02* 94
 3 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON   :25.71   TMU APR 02* 93
 4 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON   :25.73   NEP FEB 02* 93
 5 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC   :26.39   NZL MAR 02* 90
 6 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :26.60   EDM FEB 02* 90
 7 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC   :27.44   MTL NOV 02* 87
 8 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC   :27.54   MTL NOV 02* 87
 9 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC   :27.71   PC  MAR 02* 86
10 GREG SANDERSON'66       CMSC AL   :27.81   SAS MAY 02* 86
11 LEON GOREN'65           NTMC ON   :28.05   TMU APR 02* 85
12 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK   :28.42   SAS MAY 02* 84
13 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC   :28.62   MTL NOV 02* 83
14 JOHN BRETT'66           ETOB ON   :28.89   LON FEB 02* 83
15 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC   :28.96   QUE FEV 02* 82
16 GREG WATT'65            NEP  ON   :29.31   NEP FEB 02* 81
17 JOHN BARDEN'64          RMSC SK   :29.34   REG MAR 02* 81
18 GLEN ILLINGSWORTH'66    BLAC BC   :29.36   SAS MAY 02* 81
19 CHRIS STITT'64          EBSC BC   :29.54   SYD NOV 02* 81
20 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA   :29.58 S SAS MAY 02* 81

     100 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC   :57.23   QUE FEV 02* 92
 2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON   :57.83   CLE AUG 02* 91
 3 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :58.94   SAS MAY 02* 89
 4 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC   :59.98   MTL NOV 02* 88
 5 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC  1:00.07   NZL MAR 02* 88
 6 PETER WEBSTER'67        BURL ON  1:00.34   TMU APR 02* 87
 7 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA  1:00.41 R SAS MAY 02* 87
 8 GREG SANDERSON'66       CMSC AL  1:01.75   SAS MAY 02* 85
 9 JOHN BRETT'66           ETOB ON  1:02.65   LON FEB 02* 84
10 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC  1:02.98   MTL NOV 02* 84
11 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  1:03.16 R SAS MAY 02* 83
12 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  1:03.18   PC  MAR 02* 83
13 GREG BASKY'64           SASK SK  1:04.09 R SAS MAY 02* 82
14 JEFF HEHN'64            USMC SK  1:04.23   SAS MAY 02* 82
15 BLAIR CHAPMAN'67        USMC SK  1:04.59   SAS MAY 02* 82
16 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON  1:04.63   SAS MAY 02* 82
17 GLEN ILLINGSWORTH'66    BLAC BC  1:04.64   SAS MAY 02* 81
18 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK  1:04.89   SAS MAY 02* 81
19 JOHN BARDEN'64          RMSC SK  1:06.24   REG MAR 02* 80
20 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON  1:06.57   LON FEB 02* 79

     200 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PETER WEBSTER'67        BURL ON  2:16.40   TMU APR 02* 86
 2 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  2:16.55   SAS MAY 02* 86
 3 JEFF HEHN'64            USMC SK  2:21.61   SAS MAY 02* 83
 4 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  2:26.37 S SAS MAY 02* 80
 5 JOHN BARDEN'64          RMSC SK  2:29.18   REG MAR 02* 79
 6 BLAIR CHAPMAN'67        USMC SK  2:29.21   REG MAR 02* 79
 7 GREG BASKY'64           SASK SK  2:30.17   SAS MAY 02* 78
 8 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK  2:31.84   SAS MAY 02* 77
 9 JOHN BRETT'66           ETOB ON  2:33.80 S LON FEB 02* 76
10 CHRIS STITT'64          EBSC BC  2:34.34   SYD NOV 02* 76
11 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  2:35.10 S LON FEB 02* 76
12 TYRONE GUTHRIE'64       VIC  BC  2:36.75   VIC MAR 02* 75
13 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC  2:37.32 S MTL NOV 02* 75
14 GLEN CHOMA'65           PC   QC  2:37.57   NEP FEV 02* 74
15 ROBERT PALMER'63        DSC  ON  2:42.66   MTL NOV 02* 72
16 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       USMC SK  2:42.73   REG MAR 02* 72
17 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC  2:43.73 S MTL NOV 02* 72
18 GETHIN THOMAS'66        MACC QC  2:46.55 S MTL NOV 02* 70
19 MIKE WALL'63            OOA  ON  2:46.80 S NEP FEB 02* 70
20 DANIEL CHRETIEN'64      MACC QC  2:46.92 S MTL NOV 02* 70

     400 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PETER WEBSTER'67        BURL ON  4:45.02   TMU APR 02* 88
 2 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  4:59.99   SAS MAY 02* 84
 3 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  5:03.85   SAS MAY 02* 82
 4 JOHN BRETT'66           ETOB ON  5:07.62   LON FEB 02* 81
 5 JEFF HEHN'64            USMC SK  5:09.70   SAS MAY 02* 81
 6 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  5:10.29   LON FEB 02* 81
 7 BLAIR CHAPMAN'67        USMC SK  5:25.21   REG MAR 02* 77
 8 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC  5:26.27 S MTL NOV 02* 77
 9 GREG BASKY'64           SASK SK  5:27.04   SAS MAY 02* 77
10 MIKE WALL'63            OOA  ON  5:33.69   NEP FEB 02* 75
11 SANDY SCHWAB'64         OHM  ON  5:36.83   NEP FEB 02* 74
12 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     DDO  QC  5:37.28   PC  MAR 02* 74
13 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC  5:37.54   MTL NOV 02* 74
14 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK  5:38.79   SAS MAY 02* 74
15 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       USMC SK  5:40.20   SAS MAY 02* 74
16 MIKE KEEN'67            STRY ON  5:41.62   LON FEB 02* 73
17 DANIEL CHRETIEN'64      MACC QC  5:43.22   MTL NOV 02* 73
18 GETHIN THOMAS'66        MACC QC  5:50.40   MTL NOV 02* 71
19 BRIAN SALTER'63         STRY ON  5:52.05   LON FEB 02* 71
20 ERNIE HOFMANN'63        DSC  ON  5:55.28   MTL NOV 02* 70

     800 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF HEHN'64            USMC SK 10:48.19   SAS MAY 02* 81
 2 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL 10:49.77 S SAS MAY 02* 81
 3 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC 10:57.70   MTL NOV 02* 80
 4 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON 10:58.34 S SAS MAY 02* 80
 5 BLAIR CHAPMAN'67        USMC SK 11:37.06   REG MAR 02* 75
 6 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC 11:43.95 S MTL NOV 02* 75
 7 GREG BASKY'64           SASK SK 11:48.43   SAS MAY 02* 74
 8 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK 11:53.90   SAS MAY 02* 73
 9 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       USMC SK 12:03.56   SAS MAY 02* 72
10 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC 12:13.85   MTL NOV 02* 71
11 GETHIN THOMAS'66        MACC QC 12:33.73 S MTL NOV 02* 70
12 JOHN MARSHALL'64        USMC SK 13:09.35 S SAS MAY 02* 66
13 RON SPRUNG'67           RMSC SK 13:12.23   REG MAR 02* 66
14 KEN CUMMINGS'64         MILT ON 14:16.90 S SAS MAY 02* 61
15 JEAN DENIS'65           LASL QC 15:19.73 S MTL NOV 02* 57
16 DAVID PEPPER            RID  ON 17:56.28   SYD NOV 02* 49

    1500 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL 20:26.89   SAS MAY 02* 83
 2 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON 20:53.95   SAS MAY 02* 81
 3 JEFF HEHN'64            USMC SK 21:17.56   REG MAR 02* 79
 4 BLAIR CHAPMAN'67        USMC SK 21:51.93   SAS MAY 02* 77
 5 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC 21:59.90   MTL NOV 02* 77
 6 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       USMC SK 23:23.09   SAS MAY 02* 72
 7 GETHIN THOMAS'66        MACC QC 23:48.40   MTL NOV 02* 71
 8 JOHN MARSHALL'64        USMC SK 25:11.63   SAS MAY 02* 67
 9 KEN CUMMINGS'64         MILT ON 27:07.35   SAS MAY 02* 62
10 JEAN DENIS'65           LASL QC 28:44.58   MTL NOV 02* 59

      50 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 GREG SANDERSON'66       CMSC AL   :32.85   SAS MAY 02* 82
 2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC   :33.23   PC  MAR 02* 81
 3 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON   :33.30 S NEP FEB 02* 81
 4 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL   :33.34   EDM FEB 02* 80
 5 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON   :33.39   LON FEB 02* 80
 6 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC   :33.44   PC  MAR 02* 80
 7 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON   :34.41   SAS MAY 02* 78
 8 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC   :34.70 S QUE FEV 02* 77
 9 GLEN ILLINGSWORTH'66    BLAC BC   :34.89   SAS MAY 02* 77
10 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC   :35.84   MTL NOV 02* 75
11 CHRIS STITT'64          EBSC BC   :36.63   SYD NOV 02* 73
12 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC   :36.63 S MTL NOV 02* 73
13 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK   :36.83   SAS MAY 02* 73
14 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON   :36.89 S SAS MAY 02* 73
15 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON   :37.10 S GER AUG 02* 72
16 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC   :37.47   MTL NOV 02* 72
17 MARK KULAS'63           PEMB ON   :37.69   NEP FEB 02* 71
18 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON   :37.93   CLE AUG 02* 71
19 TED REYES'65            MACC QC   :37.93 S SYD NOV 02* 71
20 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC   :39.00 S QUE FEV 02* 69

     100 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON  1:06.65   NEP FEB 02* 90
 2 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC  1:09.41   QUE FEV 02* 86
 3 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  1:10.53   SAS MAY 02* 85
 4 GREG SANDERSON'66       CMSC AL  1:11.40   SAS MAY 02* 84
 5 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON  1:14.28 R GER AUG 02* 80
 6 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  1:14.74 R SAS MAY 02* 80
 7 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC  1:15.20   MTL NOV 02* 79
 8 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AL  1:15.29 S SYD NOV 02* 79
 9 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  1:15.77   PC  MAR 02* 79
10 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  1:15.80   PC  MAR 02* 79
11 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON  1:15.89   SAS MAY 02* 79
12 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC  1:16.78   MTL NOV 02* 78
13 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC  1:18.03   QUE FEV 02* 76
14 GLEN ILLINGSWORTH'66    BLAC BC  1:18.53 R SAS MAY 02* 76
15 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC  1:20.49   MTL NOV 02* 74
16 TED REYES'65            MACC QC  1:22.37   SYD NOV 02* 72
17 CHRIS STITT'64          EBSC BC  1:24.64 R SYD NOV 02* 70
18 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  1:26.40   LON FEB 02* 69
19 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK  1:27.34 R SAS MAY 02* 68
20 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  1:28.08   NEP FEB 02* 68

     200 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  2:32.36   SAS MAY 02* 85
 2 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AL  2:35.08   SYD NOV 02* 83
 3 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  2:41.66   SAS MAY 02* 80
 4 DENIS FAUCHER'67        MHR  QC  3:16.99   MEL OCT 02* 65
 5 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  3:19.56   NEP FEB 02* 65
 6 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       USMC SK  3:27.37   SAS MAY 02* 62
 7 DENIS LEDROU'67         CMNQ QC  3:36.13 R QUE FEV 02* 60

      50 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON   :31.83   CLE AUG 02* 97
 2 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA   :32.70   SAS MAY 02* 94
 3 STEPHANE MILLETTE'64    CAC  QC   :33.98   MTL NOV 02* 91
 4 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC   :34.25   NZL MAR 02* 90
 5 ROBERT BEST'64          BLAC BC   :35.14   SAS MAY 02* 88
 6 GREG SANDERSON'66       CMSC AL   :35.89   SAS MAY 02* 86
 7 MIKE WALL'63            OOA  ON   :36.48   NEP FEB 02* 84
 8 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AL   :36.78 S SYD NOV 02* 84
 9 MIKE KEEN'67            STRY ON   :36.80   LON FEB 02* 84
10 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :37.12   EDM FEB 02* 83
11 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC   :37.47   QUE FEV 02* 82
12 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON   :37.49   SAS MAY 02* 82
13 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC   :37.49 S MTL NOV 02* 82
14 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC   :37.68   QUE FEV 02* 82
15 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL   :37.87 S SAS MAY 02* 81
16 GLEN CHOMA'65           PC   QC   :38.05   PC  MAR 02* 81
17 TED REYES'65            MACC QC   :38.21   MTL NOV 02* 81
18 STEVEN HOULD'66         RID  ON   :38.23   MTL NOV 02* 81
19 JOHN BRETT'66           ETOB ON   :38.85   LON FEB 02* 79
20 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC   :39.14   SYD NOV 02* 79

     100 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON  1:13.43   CLE AUG 02* 91
 2 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA  1:14.25   SAS MAY 02* 90
 3 STEPHANE MILLETTE'64    CAC  QC  1:16.09   MTL NOV 02* 88
 4 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AL  1:16.77   SYD NOV 02* 87
 5 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC  1:18.58   NZL MAR 02* 85
 6 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:18.81   MTL NOV 02* 85
 7 ROBERT BEST'64          BLAC BC  1:19.90   SAS MAY 02* 83
 8 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  1:20.69   SAS MAY 02* 83
 9 MIKE WALL'63            OOA  ON  1:22.93   NEP FEB 02* 80
10 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON  1:23.19   SAS MAY 02* 80
11 MIKE KEEN'67            STRY ON  1:23.28   LON FEB 02* 80
12 JOHN BARDEN'64          RMSC SK  1:23.65   REG MAR 02* 80
13 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     DDO  QC  1:23.68   PC  MAR 02* 80
14 STEVE OGDEN'65          DSC  ON  1:24.46 S MTL NOV 02* 79
15 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC  1:25.81   MTL NOV 02* 78
16 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  1:27.20   EDM FEB 02* 76
17 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  1:27.66   QUE FEV 02* 76
18 GREG BASKY'64           SASK SK  1:27.87   SAS MAY 02* 76
19 GLEN CHOMA'65           PC   QC  1:28.49   PC  MAR 02* 75
20 DAVID MARKHAM'64        PC   QC  1:29.65   PC  MAR 02* 74

     200 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA  2:43.43   SAS MAY 02* 89
 2 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AL  2:48.71   SYD NOV 02* 87
 3 STEPHANE MILLETTE'64    CAC  QC  2:50.98   MTL NOV 02* 85
 4 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  2:53.91   MTL NOV 02* 84
 5 ROBERT BEST'64          BLAC BC  2:56.80   SAS MAY 02* 83
 6 STEVE OGDEN'65          DSC  ON  2:57.77   MTL NOV 02* 82
 7 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON  3:00.78   SAS MAY 02* 81
 8 MIKE WALL'63            OOA  ON  3:01.41   NEP FEB 02* 81
 9 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  3:13.66   QUE FEV 02* 75
10 RICHARD TURNER'65       NAVY BC  3:24.62   VIC MAR 02* 71
11 ERIC GORDON'67          AURO ON  3:31.67   SAS MAY 02* 69
12 DON STEWART'66          ELK  BC  3:33.88   SAS MAY 02* 68
13 ANTOINE HUYNH'65        MACC QC  3:38.84   MTL NOV 02* 67
14 ERNEST LAM'63           MAKW AL  3:45.38   SAS MAY 02* 65
15 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  3:47.98   PC  MAR 02* 64

      50 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC   :28.14   PC  MAR 02* 92
 2 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON   :28.31   NEP FEB 02* 91
 3 JOHN WARING'63          CARL ON   :28.76   NEP FEB 02* 90
 4 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC   :29.58   VIC MAR 02* 87
 5 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :29.82   SAS MAY 02* 87
 6 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL   :30.04   EDM FEB 02* 86
 7 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC   :30.45   MTL NOV 02* 85
 8 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ'66     DSC  ON   :31.46   MTL NOV 02* 82
 9 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON   :31.61   SAS MAY 02* 82
10 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON   :31.65   LON FEB 02* 82
11 GREG BASKY'64           SASK SK   :31.68   SAS MAY 02* 82
12 GLEN ILLINGSWORTH'66    BLAC BC   :32.36   SAS MAY 02* 80
13 STEPHANE MILLETTE'64    CAC  QC   :32.46   MTL NOV 02* 80
14 JASMIN BOUCHARD'64      MACC QC   :32.60   MTL NOV 02* 79
15 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC   :33.04   MTL NOV 02* 78
16 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA   :33.18 S SAS MAY 02* 78
17 JOHN BARDEN'64          RMSC SK   :33.20   REG MAR 02* 78
18 DANIEL CHRETIEN'64      MACC QC   :33.26   MTL NOV 02* 78
19 ROBERT BEST'64          BLAC BC   :33.32 S SAS MAY 02* 78
20 BRIAN SALTER'63         STRY ON   :33.42   LON FEB 02* 77

     100 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JOHN WARING'63          CARL ON  1:03.51   NEP FEB 02* 89
 2 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  1:06.37   PC  MAR 02* 85
 3 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  1:06.84   SAS MAY 02* 85
 4 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  1:07.80   SAS MAY 02* 84
 5 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC  1:09.39 S QUE FEV 02* 82
 6 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC  1:09.82   MTL NOV 02* 81
 7 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  1:12.34   SAS MAY 02* 78
 8 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:12.90   MTL NOV 02* 78
 9 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AL  1:13.76 S SYD NOV 02* 77
10 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON  1:13.99   LON FEB 02* 77
11 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA  1:16.20 S SAS MAY 02* 74
12 SANDY SCHWAB'64         OHM  ON  1:17.30   NEP FEB 02* 73
13 DENIS LEDROU'67         CMNQ QC  1:28.20   QUE FEV 02* 64
14 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC  1:31.99   QUE FEV 02* 61
15 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC  1:32.29 S MTL NOV 02* 61
16 GETHIN THOMAS'66        MACC QC  1:34.10 S MTL NOV 02* 60
17 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       USMC SK  1:57.10 S SAS MAY 02* 48
18 ANTOINE QUENNEVILLE'63  RID  ON  2:02.13   MTL NOV 02* 46

     200 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC  2:26.14   QUE FEV 02* 86
 2 JOHN WARING'63          CARL ON  2:31.02   NEP FEB 02* 84
 3 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  2:49.93   SAS MAY 02* 74
 4 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       USMC SK  3:46.47   SAS MAY 02* 56

     200 M IM    2002 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA  2:29.83   SAS MAY 02* 90
 2 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AL  2:31.98   SYD NOV 02* 88
 3 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC  2:34.25   QUE FEV 02* 87
 4 ROBERT BEST'64          BLAC BC  2:35.71   SAS MAY 02* 86
 5 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  2:38.44   SAS MAY 02* 85
 6 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  2:38.53   SAS MAY 02* 85
 7 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  2:38.73   PC  MAR 02* 85
 8 JOHN BRETT'66           ETOB ON  2:41.56   LON FEB 02* 83
 9 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC  2:41.70 S QUE FEV 02* 83
10 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC  2:42.00   MTL NOV 02* 83
11 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON  2:42.72   LON FEB 02* 82
12 GLEN ILLINGSWORTH'66    BLAC BC  2:49.57   SAS MAY 02* 79
13 JOHN BARDEN'64          RMSC SK  2:49.84   REG MAR 02* 79
14 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC  2:50.86   MTL NOV 02* 79
15 GREG BASKY'64           SASK SK  2:51.86   SAS MAY 02* 78
16 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     DDO  QC  2:51.92   PC  MAR 02* 78
17 SANDY SCHWAB'64         OHM  ON  2:56.70   NEP FEB 02* 76
18 GLEN CHOMA'65           PC   QC  2:58.83   NEP FEV 02* 75
19 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK  3:01.18   SAS MAY 02* 74
20 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC  3:02.43   QUE FEV 02* 74

     400 M I.M.  2002 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC  5:23.42   QUE FEV 02* 88
 2 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA  5:27.34   SAS MAY 02* 87
 3 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AL  5:37.19   SYD NOV 02* 84
 4 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON  5:55.27   SAS MAY 02* 80
 5 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC  6:22.11   MTL NOV 02* 74
 6 GETHIN THOMAS'66        MACC QC  6:47.45   MTL NOV 02* 69



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON     93.0        4
   2 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON     88.8        4
   3 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC     88.0        5
   4 JOHN WARING'63          CARL ON     87.7        3
   5 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC     87.2        5
   6 PETER WEBSTER'67        BURL ON     87.0        3
   7 STEPHANE MILLETTE'64    CAC  QC     86.0        4
   8 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA     85.6        9
   9 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC     85.5        2
  10 LEON GOREN'65           NTMC ON     85.0        1
  11 GREG SANDERSON'66       CMSC AL     84.6        5
  12 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL     84.2       10
  13 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC     84.2        5
  14 ROBERT BEST'64          BLAC BC     83.6        5
  15 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL     83.3       10
  16 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON     82.3        3
  17 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC     82.2        4
  18 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC     82.2        4
  19 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ'66     DSC  ON     82.0        1
  20 JEFF HEHN'64            USMC SK     81.2        5



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON     186        13
   2 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL     159        10
   3 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL     158        10
   4 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AL     130         9
   5 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA     127         9
   6 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC      90         7
   7 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC      89         5
   8 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC      87         7
   9 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC      82         5
  10 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC      80         5
  11 JEFF HEHN'64            USMC SK      79         5
  12 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON      77         4
  13 GREG SANDERSON'66       CMSC AL      76         5
  14 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON      75         7
  15 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON      74         4
  16 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       USMC SK      74         7
  17 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC      71         6
  18 BLAIR CHAPMAN'67        USMC SK      68         5
  19 GREG BASKY'64           SASK SK      67         7
  20 ROBERT BEST'64          BLAC BC      65         5





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 HUI LEE'64              SOO  ON 1033   13    79.5    186
   2 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  842   10    84.2    159
   3 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  833   10    83.3    158
   4 EMILE MORRISSETTE'65    MMAC MA  770    9    85.6    127
   5 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AL  669    9    74.3    130
   6 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK  604    8    75.5     57
   7 PAUL GUAY'67            PPO  QC  566    7    80.9     87
   8 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON  564    7    80.6     75
   9 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      CAPN QC  560    7    80.0     90
  10 GREG BASKY'64           SASK SK  547    7    78.1     67
  11 JOHN BRETT'66           ETOB ON  486    6    81.0     63
  12 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC  484    6    80.7     71
  13 JOHN BARDEN'64          RMSC SK  477    6    79.5     43
  14 GLEN ILLINGSWORTH'66    BLAC BC  474    6    79.0     44
  15 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       USMC SK  456    7    65.1     74
  16 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC  440    5    88.0     82
  17 HEBERT HENRI'67         SFOY QC  436    5    87.2     89
  18 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC  433    6    72.2     65
  19 GREG SANDERSON'66       CMSC AL  423    5    84.6     76
  20 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  421    5    84.2     80
  21 ROBERT BEST'64          BLAC BC  418    5    83.6     65
  22 GETHIN THOMAS'66        MACC QC  411    6    68.5     50
  23 JEFF HEHN'64            USMC SK  406    5    81.2     79
  24 BLAIR CHAPMAN'67        USMC SK  390    5    78.0     68
  25 MIKE WALL'63            OOA  ON  390    5    78.0     52
  26 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON  372    4    93.0     77
  27 TAREK RAAFAT'66         CARL ON  355    4    88.8     74
  28 STEPHANE MILLETTE'64    CAC  QC  344    4    86.0     62
  29 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  329    4    82.2     53
  30 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  329    4    82.2     51
  31 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON  318    4    79.5     38
  32 GLEN CHOMA'65           PC   QC  305    4    76.2     17
  33 CHRIS STITT'64          EBSC BC  300    4    75.0     27
  34 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC  299    4    74.8     21
  35 JOHN WARING'63          CARL ON  263    3    87.7     57
  36 PETER WEBSTER'67        BURL ON  261    3    87.0     55
  37 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 TECH ON  247    3    82.3     42
  38 MIKE KEEN'67            STRY ON  237    3    79.0     27
  39 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC  235    3    78.3     19
  40 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     DDO  QC  232    3    77.3     22
  41 TED REYES'65            MACC QC  224    3    74.7     11
  42 SANDY SCHWAB'64         OHM  ON  223    3    74.3     23
  43 DANIEL CHRETIEN'64      MACC QC  221    3    73.7      8
  44 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC  171    2    85.5     24
  45 STEVE OGDEN'65          DSC  ON  161    2    80.5     22
  46 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  151    2    75.5     16
  47 BRIAN SALTER'63         STRY ON  148    2    74.0      3
  48 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC  146    2    73.0     11
  49 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  140    2    70.0      6
  50 JOHN MARSHALL'64        USMC SK  133    2    66.5     22
  51 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  133    2    66.5     17
  52 DENIS LEDROU'67         CMNQ QC  124    2    62.0     22
  53 KEN CUMMINGS'64         MILT ON  123    2    61.5     19
  54 JEAN DENIS'65           LASL QC  116    2    58.0     17
  55 LEON GOREN'65           NTMC ON   85    1    85.0     10
  56 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ'66     DSC  ON   82    1    82.0     13
  57 GREG WATT'65            NEP  ON   81    1    81.0      5
  58 STEVEN HOULD'66         RID  ON   81    1    81.0      3
  59 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC   79    1    79.0      1
  60 JASMIN BOUCHARD'64      MACC QC   79    1    79.0      7
  61 TYRONE GUTHRIE'64       VIC  BC   75    1    75.0      9
  62 DAVID MARKHAM'64        PC   QC   74    1    74.0      1
  63 ROBERT PALMER'63        DSC  ON   72    1    72.0      6
  64 RICHARD TURNER'65       NAVY BC   71    1    71.0     11
  65 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC   71    1    71.0     11
  66 MARK KULAS'63           PEMB ON   71    1    71.0      4
  67 ERNIE HOFMANN'63        DSC  ON   70    1    70.0      1
  68 ERIC GORDON'67          AURO ON   69    1    69.0     10
  69 DON STEWART'66          ELK  BC   68    1    68.0      9
  70 ANTOINE HUYNH'65        MACC QC   67    1    67.0      8
  71 RON SPRUNG'67           RMSC SK   66    1    66.0      8
  72 ERNEST LAM'63           MAKW AL   65    1    65.0      7
  73 DENIS FAUCHER'67        MHR  QC   65    1    65.0     17
  74 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC   64    1    64.0      6
  75 DAVID PEPPER            RID  ON   49    1    49.0      5
  76 ANTOINE QUENNEVILLE'63  RID  ON   46    1    46.0      3

    TOTAL                           21723  277    78.4   3155
  ----------------------------------------------------------------