50 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON   :25.57   TMU APR 02* 93
 2 WILL LICHTFIELD'80      CARL ON   :25.88   NEP FEB 02* 92
 3 FRED THERIAULT'82       PSUA AL   :27.82   EDM FEB 02* 86
 4 SHAWN FUCHS'79          RMSC SK   :27.84   REG MAR 02* 86
 5 DEREK BREWIN'80         PSUA AL   :27.90   EDM FEB 02* 86
 6 ANDREZEJ JONIEC'79      EMSC AL   :27.93   SAS MAY 02* 85
 7 TODD MARR'81            PSUA AL   :28.04   EDM FEB 02* 85
 8 GUILLAUME CHARRON'78    SLAM QC   :28.06 R MTL NOV 02* 85
 9 KEVIN HENSHAW'78        EMSC AL   :28.50   EDM FEB 02* 84
10 ANDREW BECK'81          RY   SK   :28.95   REG MAR 02* 82
11 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC   :29.15 S VIC MAR 02* 82
12 SEAN CLARK'81           SASK SK   :29.22 S SAS MAY 02* 82
13 MIKE STANSBURY'78       MAKW AL   :29.32   SAS MAY 02* 81
14 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK   :30.06   REG MAR 02* 79
15 LYNDON GOLBY            GMC  AL   :30.54   EDM FEB 02* 78
16 SIMON GAUTHIER'78       MBC  QC   :30.90 S QUE FEV 02* 77
17 ALEX POMERLEAU'78       SLAM QC   :31.51   MTL NOV 02* 76
18 BALINT CSILLAG'80       BJCC ON   :31.67   TMU APR 02* 75
19 PAUL BILOSERSKY'79      DDO  QC   :32.90 S NEP FEV 02* 72
20 WARREN TAYLOR'80        CARL ON   :33.30 S NEP FEB 02* 72

     100 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 WILL LICHTFIELD'80      CARL ON   :57.79   NEP FEB 02* 91
 2 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC   :58.35 S VIC MAR 02* 90
 3 TODD MARR'81            PSUA AL  1:01.09   EDM FEB 02* 86
 4 SEAN CLARK'81           SASK SK  1:01.59 R SAS MAY 02* 86
 5 SIMON GAUTHIER'78       MBC  QC  1:01.82   QUE FEV 02* 85
 6 ANDREZEJ JONIEC'79      EMSC AL  1:02.71   SAS MAY 02* 84
 7 DEREK BREWIN'80         PSUA AL  1:03.75   EDM FEB 02* 83
 8 MIKE STANSBURY'78       MAKW AL  1:03.90   SAS MAY 02* 82
 9 FRED THERIAULT'82       PSUA AL  1:03.95   EDM FEB 02* 82
10 GUILLAUME CHARRON'78    SLAM QC  1:04.64   MTL NOV 02* 81
11 ANDREW BECK'81          RY   SK  1:05.63   REG MAR 02* 80
12 PAUL BILOSERSKY'79      DDO  QC  1:05.88   NEP FEV 02* 80
13 WARREN TAYLOR'80        CARL ON  1:06.65 S NEP FEB 02* 79
14 LYNDON GOLBY            GMC  AL  1:07.89   EDM FEB 02* 78
15 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK  1:09.26   SAS MAY 02* 76
16 ALEX POMERLEAU'78       SLAM QC  1:11.47   MTL NOV 02* 74
17 BALINT CSILLAG'80       BJCC ON  1:11.58   TMU APR 02* 74
18 FRANCIS RIEL'82         STE  QC  1:13.18 S MTL NOV 02* 72
19 SHAYNE TRYON'78         EBSC BC  1:15.38   VIC MAR 02* 70
20 KEVIN PINDER'80         PSUA AL  1:17.93   EDM FEB 02* 68

     200 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC  1:56.71   VIC MAR 02*101
 2 WILL LICHTFIELD'80      CARL ON  2:07.81   NEP FEB 02* 92
 3 WARREN TAYLOR'80        CARL ON  2:13.31   NEP FEB 02* 88
 4 ANDREZEJ JONIEC'79      EMSC AL  2:20.65   SAS MAY 02* 83
 5 SEAN CLARK'81           SASK SK  2:27.44 S SAS MAY 02* 80
 6 SIMON GAUTHIER'78       MBC  QC  2:28.56   QUE FEV 02* 79
 7 MIKE STANSBURY'78       MAKW AL  2:28.92 S SYD NOV 02* 79
 8 FRED THERIAULT'82       PSUA AL  2:34.26   EDM FEB 02* 76
 9 FRANCIS RIEL'82         STE  QC  2:34.98 S MTL NOV 02* 76
10 SHAYNE TRYON'78         EBSC BC  2:43.78 S SYD NOV 02* 72
11 TODD MARR'81            PSUA AL  2:46.90 S EDM FEB 02* 70
12 ALEX POMERLEAU'78       SLAM QC  2:53.07   MTL NOV 02* 68
13 LYNDON GOLBY            GMC  AL  3:01.46   EDM FEB 02* 65

     400 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC  4:07.79   VIC MAR 02*101
 2 WILL LICHTFIELD'80      CARL ON  4:32.28   NEP FEB 02* 92
 3 ANDREZEJ JONIEC'79      EMSC AL  5:09.55   SAS MAY 02* 81
 4 SEAN CLARK'81           SASK SK  5:15.21   SAS MAY 02* 79
 5 MIKE STANSBURY'78       MAKW AL  5:23.40 S SYD NOV 02* 77
 6 FRANCIS RIEL'82         STE  QC  5:28.07 S MTL NOV 02* 76
 7 TODD MARR'81            PSUA AL  5:33.89   EDM FEB 02* 75
 8 SHAYNE TRYON'78         EBSC BC  5:37.19   SYD NOV 02* 74
 9 SIMON GAUTHIER'78       MBC  QC  5:42.29   QUE FEV 02* 73

     800 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MIKE STANSBURY'78       MAKW AL 10:46.83   SYD NOV 02* 81
 2 FRANCIS RIEL'82         STE  QC 11:24.15 S MTL NOV 02* 77
 3 SIMON GAUTHIER'78       MBC  QC 12:15.75   QUE FEV 02* 71
 4 SHAYNE TRYON'78         EBSC BC 12:20.47   SYD NOV 02* 71

    1500 M FREE  2002 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 FRANCIS RIEL'82         STE  QC 21:55.31   MTL NOV 02* 77

      50 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ANDREZEJ JONIEC'79      EMSC AL   :31.73   SAS MAY 02* 85
 2 SHAWN FUCHS'79          RMSC SK   :32.40   REG MAR 02* 83
 3 WARREN TAYLOR'80        CARL ON   :32.67   NEP FEB 02* 82
 4 DEREK BREWIN'80         PSUA AL   :33.84   EDM FEB 02* 79
 5 PAUL BILOSERSKY'79      DDO  QC   :35.56   NEP FEV 02* 75
 6 TODD MARR'81            PSUA AL   :35.91   EDM FEB 02* 75
 7 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK   :36.15   SAS MAY 02* 74
 8 SIMON GAUTHIER'78       MBC  QC   :36.64   QUE FEV 02* 73
 9 GUILLAUME CHARRON'78    SLAM QC   :36.87 S MTL NOV 02* 73
10 ANDREW BECK'81          RY   SK   :37.22   REG MAR 02* 72
11 JEAN-FR. BERGEVIN'81    STHU QC   :40.59 S MTL NOV 02* 66

     100 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ANDREZEJ JONIEC'79      EMSC AL  1:09.09 R SAS MAY 02* 86
 2 DEREK BREWIN'80         PSUA AL  1:14.50   EDM FEB 02* 80
 3 GUILLAUME CHARRON'78    SLAM QC  1:17.11 S MTL NOV 02* 77
 4 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK  1:19.63   SAS MAY 02* 75
 5 JEAN-FR. BERGEVIN'81    STHU QC  1:25.51   MTL NOV 02* 70

     200 M BACK  2002 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ANDREZEJ JONIEC'79      EMSC AL  2:37.88   SAS MAY 02* 82
 2 GUILLAUME CHARRON'78    SLAM QC  2:40.01   MTL NOV 02* 81
 3 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK  3:00.66   SAS MAY 02* 71

      50 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SEAN CLARK'81           SASK SK   :34.13   SAS MAY 02* 90
 2 MIKE STANSBURY'78       MAKW AL   :35.77   SAS MAY 02* 86
 3 PAUL BILOSERSKY'79      DDO  QC   :36.31   NEP FEV 02* 85
 4 KEVIN HENSHAW'78        EMSC AL   :36.60   EDM FEB 02* 84
 5 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON   :38.30 S TMU APR 02* 80
 6 JEAN-FR. BERGEVIN'81    STHU QC   :41.39   MTL NOV 02* 74
 7 JOEL RHEIN              GMC  AL   :41.75   EDM FEB 02* 74
 8 KEVIN PINDER'80         PSUA AL   :45.44   EDM FEB 02* 68
 9 ANDREW BECK'81          RY   SK   :45.55 S REG MAR 02* 68
10 MUSTAFA ABDELKHALEK'80  TMU  ON   :47.52   TMU APR 02* 65
11 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK   :48.86   REG MAR 02* 63

     100 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON  1:16.66   TMU APR 02* 87
 2 SEAN CLARK'81           SASK SK  1:18.07   SAS MAY 02* 85
 3 MIKE STANSBURY'78       MAKW AL  1:22.04 S SAS MAY 02* 81
 4 KEVIN HENSHAW'78        EMSC AL  1:23.00   EDM FEB 02* 80
 5 PAUL BILOSERSKY'79      DDO  QC  1:24.45   NEP FEV 02* 79
 6 ANDREW BECK'81          RY   SK  1:31.17   REG MAR 02* 73
 7 JOEL RHEIN              GMC  AL  1:36.76   EDM FEB 02* 69
 8 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK  1:44.77   REG MAR 02* 63

     200 M BREAS 2002 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MIKE STANSBURY'78       MAKW AL  2:51.69   SAS MAY 02* 85
 2 SEAN CLARK'81           SASK SK  3:01.14   SAS MAY 02* 81

      50 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 WARREN TAYLOR'80        CARL ON   :28.35   NEP FEB 02* 91
 2 SEAN CLARK'81           SASK SK   :28.62   SAS MAY 02* 90
 3 SHAWN FUCHS'79          RMSC SK   :29.30   SAS MAY 02* 88
 4 SIMON GAUTHIER'78       MBC  QC   :30.36   QUE FEV 02* 85
 5 GUILLAUME CHARRON'78    SLAM QC   :30.50   MTL NOV 02* 85
 6 TODD MARR'81            PSUA AL   :30.66   EDM FEB 02* 84
 7 LYNDON GOLBY            GMC  AL   :31.81   EDM FEB 02* 81
 8 ANDREW BECK'81          RY   SK   :32.43   REG MAR 02* 80
 9 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK   :32.98   SAS MAY 02* 78
10 MIKE STANSBURY'78       MAKW AL   :34.31 S SYD NOV 02* 75
11 CHRISTOPHER BRKICH'80   DDO  QC   :34.55 S MTL NOV 02* 75
12 SHAYNE TRYON'78         EBSC BC   :36.54   SYD NOV 02* 71
13 BROCK CLAYDEN'81        CARL ON   :36.80 S NEP FEB 02* 70
14 FRED THERIAULT'82       PSUA AL   :49.20 S EDM FEB 02* 52
15 NILS FRENCH             UNAT XX ? :28.63   GER AUG 02*  0

     100 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 WARREN TAYLOR'80        CARL ON  1:05.27   NEP FEB 02* 87
 2 SHAWN FUCHS'79          RMSC SK  1:06.28   SAS MAY 02* 85
 3 SEAN CLARK'81           SASK SK  1:07.92   SAS MAY 02* 83
 4 BROCK CLAYDEN'81        CARL ON  1:13.65 S NEP FEB 02* 77
 5 ANDREW BECK'81          RY   SK  1:19.85   REG MAR 02* 71
 6 SHAYNE TRYON'78         EBSC BC  1:24.14   SYD NOV 02* 67
 7 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK  1:32.33   SAS MAY 02* 61
 8 FRED THERIAULT'82       PSUA AL  1:38.40 S EDM FEB 02* 57

     200 M FLY   2002 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BROCK CLAYDEN'81        CARL ON  2:27.38   NEP FEB 02* 86
 2 SHAWN FUCHS'79          RMSC SK  2:50.30   SAS MAY 02* 74
 3 FRED THERIAULT'82       PSUA AL  3:16.83   EDM FEB 02* 64

     200 M I.M.  2002 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BROCK CLAYDEN'81        CARL ON  2:29.28   NEP FEB 02* 90
 2 PAUL BILOSERSKY'79      DDO  QC  2:39.55   NEP FEV 02* 84
 3 MIKE STANSBURY'78       MAKW AL  2:40.18   SAS MAY 02* 84
 4 SHAWN FUCHS'79          RMSC SK  2:42.62   REG MAR 02* 83
 5 CHRISTOPHER BRKICH'80   DDO  QC  2:58.23   MTL NOV 02* 75
 6 ANDREW BECK'81          RY   SK  3:01.47   REG MAR 02* 74
 7 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK  3:02.49   SAS MAY 02* 73
 8 BALINT CSILLAG'80       BJCC ON  3:02.57   TMU APR 02* 73
 9 DEREK BREWIN'80         PSUA AL  3:03.55 S EDM FEB 02* 73
10 SHAYNE TRYON'78         EBSC BC  3:17.18   VIC MAR 02* 68

     400 M I.M.  2002 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BROCK CLAYDEN'81        CARL ON  5:11.05   NEP FEB 02* 91
 2 DEREK BREWIN'80         PSUA AL  6:07.12   EDM FEB 02* 77



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC     93.5        4
   2 WILL LICHTFIELD'80      CARL ON     91.8        4
   3 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON     86.7        3
   4 SEAN CLARK'81           SASK SK     84.0        9
   5 ANDREZEJ JONIEC'79      EMSC AL     83.7        7
   6 WARREN TAYLOR'80        CARL ON     83.2        6
   7 SHAWN FUCHS'79          RMSC SK     83.2        6
   8 BROCK CLAYDEN'81        CARL ON     82.8        5
   9 KEVIN HENSHAW'78        EMSC AL     82.7        3
  10 MIKE STANSBURY'78       MAKW AL     81.1       10
  11 GUILLAUME CHARRON'78    SLAM QC     80.3        6
  12 DEREK BREWIN'80         PSUA AL     79.7        6
  13 PAUL BILOSERSKY'79      DDO  QC     79.2        6
  14 TODD MARR'81            PSUA AL     79.2        6
  15 SIMON GAUTHIER'78       MBC  QC     77.6        7
  16 FRANCIS RIEL'82         STE  QC     75.6        5
  17 LYNDON GOLBY            GMC  AL     75.5        4
  18 ANDREW BECK'81          RY   SK     75.0        8
  19 CHRISTOPHER BRKICH'80   DDO  QC     75.0        2
  20 BALINT CSILLAG'80       BJCC ON     74.0        3



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MIKE STANSBURY'78       MAKW AL     157        10
   2 SEAN CLARK'81           SASK SK     154         9
   3 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK     125        10
   4 ANDREZEJ JONIEC'79      EMSC AL     125         7
   5 SHAWN FUCHS'79          RMSC SK     109         6
   6 ANDREW BECK'81          RY   SK     103         8
   7 DEREK BREWIN'80         PSUA AL      97         6
   8 SIMON GAUTHIER'78       MBC  QC      96         7
   9 GUILLAUME CHARRON'78    SLAM QC      89         6
  10 TODD MARR'81            PSUA AL      86         6
  11 BROCK CLAYDEN'81        CARL ON      85         5
  12 WARREN TAYLOR'80        CARL ON      85         6
  13 FRED THERIAULT'82       PSUA AL      81         6
  14 PAUL BILOSERSKY'79      DDO  QC      80         6
  15 SHAYNE TRYON'78         EBSC BC      78         7
  16 WILL LICHTFIELD'80      CARL ON      77         4
  17 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC      69         4
  18 FRANCIS RIEL'82         STE  QC      69         5
  19 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON      56         3
  20 KEVIN HENSHAW'78        EMSC AL      46         3





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MIKE STANSBURY'78       MAKW AL  811   10    81.1    157
   2 SEAN CLARK'81           SASK SK  756    9    84.0    154
   3 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK  713   10    71.3    125
   4 ANDREW BECK'81          RY   SK  600    8    75.0    103
   5 ANDREZEJ JONIEC'79      EMSC AL  586    7    83.7    125
   6 SIMON GAUTHIER'78       MBC  QC  543    7    77.6     96
   7 SHAWN FUCHS'79          RMSC SK  499    6    83.2    109
   8 WARREN TAYLOR'80        CARL ON  499    6    83.2     85
   9 SHAYNE TRYON'78         EBSC BC  493    7    70.4     78
  10 GUILLAUME CHARRON'78    SLAM QC  482    6    80.3     89
  11 DEREK BREWIN'80         PSUA AL  478    6    79.7     97
  12 PAUL BILOSERSKY'79      DDO  QC  475    6    79.2     80
  13 TODD MARR'81            PSUA AL  475    6    79.2     86
  14 FRED THERIAULT'82       PSUA AL  417    6    69.5     81
  15 BROCK CLAYDEN'81        CARL ON  414    5    82.8     85
  16 FRANCIS RIEL'82         STE  QC  378    5    75.6     69
  17 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC  374    4    93.5     69
  18 WILL LICHTFIELD'80      CARL ON  367    4    91.8     77
  19 LYNDON GOLBY            GMC  AL  302    4    75.5     35
  20 GRAEME WATSON'79        TMU  ON  260    3    86.7     56
  21 KEVIN HENSHAW'78        EMSC AL  248    3    82.7     46
  22 BALINT CSILLAG'80       BJCC ON  222    3    74.0     20
  23 ALEX POMERLEAU'78       SLAM QC  218    3    72.7     18
  24 JEAN-FR. BERGEVIN'81    STHU QC  210    3    70.0     41
  25 CHRISTOPHER BRKICH'80   DDO  QC  150    2    75.0     26
  26 JOEL RHEIN              GMC  AL  143    2    71.5     28
  27 KEVIN PINDER'80         PSUA AL  136    2    68.0     14
  28 MUSTAFA ABDELKHALEK'80  TMU  ON   65    1    65.0     11
  29 NILS FRENCH             UNAT XX    0    3     0.0      0

    TOTAL                           11314  147    77.0   2060
  ----------------------------------------------------------------