50 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC   :33.66   BRO OCT 02  71
 2 ERIC KOHLER'36          NYG  ON   :33.91   ETO APR 02  70
 3 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC   :34.07   LAN APR 02  70
 4 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :34.10   LAN APR 02  70
 5 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :34.14   UBC NOV 02  70
 6 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON   :34.39   RID FEB 02  69
 7 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON   :35.51   ETO APR 02  67
 8 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL   :36.09   FTH JAN 02  66
 9 DOUG AUSTEN'37          BURL ON   :36.21   ETO APR 02  66
10 BRIAN KNIGHT'35         ANC  ON   :36.55   ETO APR 02  65
11 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :36.72   ETO APR 02  65
12 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC   :37.30   REP JUN 02  64
13 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON   :37.41 R ETO APR 02  64
14 GRANT HALL'35           PASS AL   :37.67   NAN NOV 02  63
15 HARRY BLOCK'37          HYAC BC   :37.89   UBC NOV 02  63
16 JIM THOM'37             BLAC BC   :38.14   UBC NOV 02  62
17 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON   :38.24   BUR FEB 02  62
18 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON   :38.66   MIL MAR 02  62
19 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :38.66   DDO AVR 02  62
20 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC   :38.79   DDO AVR 02  61

     100 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON  1:16.29   ETO APR 02  69
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC  1:16.49   DDO AVR 02  69
 3 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:17.67   LAN APR 02  68
 4 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  1:17.69   LAN APR 02  68
 5 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON  1:18.34   ETO APR 02  67
 6 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  1:23.82   LET APR 02  63
 7 ERIC KOHLER'36          NYG  ON  1:24.87   ETO APR 02  62
 8 HARRY BLOCK'37          HYAC BC  1:25.27   UBC NOV 02  62
 9 GRANT HALL'35           PASS AL  1:26.45   NAN NOV 02  61
10 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  1:26.68   SFY MAR 02  61
11 BRIAN KNIGHT'35         ANC  ON  1:27.22   ETO APR 02  60
12 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  1:27.33   CAL MAR 02  60
13 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  1:28.43   MIL MAR 02  59
14 DOUG AUSTEN'37          BURL ON  1:31.48   ETO APR 02  57
15 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  1:33.45   DDO AVR 02  56
16 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  1:37.94   LET APR 02  54
17 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  1:43.85 S ETO APR 02  51
18 BERNARD MASSE'34        REPY QC  1:48.24   REP JUN 02  48
19 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON  1:48.62   TEC MAR 02  48
20 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:52.94   REP JUN 02  46

     200 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  2:52.76   LAN APR 02  68
 2 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON  2:58.78   ETO APR 02  66
 3 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON  3:00.99   RID FEB 02  65
 4 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  3:04.91   LET APR 02  63
 5 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC  3:09.21 S DDO AVR 02  62
 6 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  3:17.67   MIL MAR 02  59
 7 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  3:18.64   CAL MAR 02  59
 8 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  3:18.65 S NAN NOV 02  59
 9 GRANT HALL'35           PASS AL  3:20.68   NAN NOV 02  58
10 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  3:22.74   DDO AVR 02  58
11 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  3:27.75 S ETO APR 02  56
12 BRIAN KNIGHT'35         ANC  ON  3:27.76   ETO APR 02  56
13 HARRY BLOCK'37          HYAC BC  3:28.48   LAN APR 02  56
14 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  3:30.20   SFY MAR 02  56
15 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  3:31.78   LET APR 02  55
16 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON  3:56.81   TEC MAR 02  49
17 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC  4:04.07   SFY MAR 02  48
18 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  4:20.34   SFY MAR 02  45
19 GRANT SINCLAIR'37       TECH ON  4:49.33   TEC MAR 02  40

     400 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  6:22.45   LAN APR 02  65
 2 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON  6:34.34 S ETO APR 02  63
 3 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC  6:35.78 S DDO AVR 02  63
 4 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  6:37.32   NAN NOV 02  63
 5 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  6:48.49   FTH JAN 02  61
 6 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  6:55.55 S ETO APR 02  60
 7 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  6:57.56   MIL MAR 02  60
 8 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  7:18.49   DDO AVR 02  57
 9 BRIAN KNIGHT'35         ANC  ON  7:20.60   ETO APR 02  57
10 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  7:28.75   FTH JAN 02  56
11 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON  8:21.93 S DDO APR 02  50
12 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC  8:56.07   DDO AVR 02  47
13 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  9:21.64   DDO AVR 02  44
14 GRANT SINCLAIR'37       TECH ON 10:41.36   DDO APR 02  39

     800 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC 13:04.42   LAN APR 02  67
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC 13:13.66   DDO AVR 02  66
 3 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON 13:33.39   ETO APR 02  64
 4 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON 13:51.13   ETO APR 02  63
 5 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL 13:57.16   LET APR 02  63
 6 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC 14:57.38 S DDO AVR 02  58
 7 BRIAN KNIGHT'35         ANC  ON 15:09.97   ETO APR 02  58
 8 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL 16:21.00 S LET APR 02  53
 9 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON 17:02.86   DDO APR 02  51
10 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC 18:50.37   DDO AVR 02  46
11 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 21:11.02 S DDO AVR 02  41

    1500 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL 26:29.53   LET APR 02  64
 2 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC 28:04.91   DDO AVR 02  60
 3 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL 30:37.86   LET APR 02  55
 4 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 39:51.46   DDO AVR 02  42

      50 M BACK  2002 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON   :42.80   ETO APR 02  63
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC   :42.86   BRO OCT 02  62
 3 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :45.59   ETO APR 02  59
 4 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON   :45.95   RID FEB 02  58
 5 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC   :47.99   DDO AVR 02  56
 6 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON   :49.60   NYM DEC 02  54
 7 BRIAN KNIGHT'35         ANC  ON   :53.25   ETO APR 02  50
 8 DOUG AUSTEN'37          BURL ON   :54.39   ETO APR 02  49
 9 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :55.65 S UBC MAR 02  48
10 PAUL BEREGI'33          TYMS ON   :56.13   NYM DEC 02  48
11 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC   :56.55 S LAN APR 02  47
12 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS  1:02.51   PIC JAN 02  43
13 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:04.27   VIC DEC 02  42
14 GRANT SINCLAIR'37       TECH ON  1:12.28   DDO APR 02  37
15 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC  1:13.53   SFY NOV 02  36
16 DAVID RUSNELL'33        KOOT BC  1:48.98   LAN APR 02  24

     100 M BACK  2002 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC  1:33.25   DDO AVR 02  64
 2 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  1:39.27   MIL MAR 02  60
 3 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC  1:50.51   DDO AVR 02  54
 4 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:51.32   UBC MAR 02  53
 5 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  1:53.16   LAN APR 02  53
 6 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  1:58.00 S ETO APR 02  50
 7 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS  2:14.57   PIC JAN 02  44
 8 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:26.67   VIC DEC 02  40
 9 GRANT SINCLAIR'37       TECH ON  2:47.99   DDO APR 02  35

     200 M BACK  2002 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  3:23.25   ETO APR 02  63
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC  3:23.49   DDO AVR 02  63
 3 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  3:55.76   ETO APR 02  55
 4 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  3:59.84   LAN APR 02  54
 5 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:48.53   DDO AVR 02  37
 6 GRANT SINCLAIR'37       TECH ON  6:01.74   DDO APR 02  35

      50 M BREAS 2002 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :37.86   LAN APR 02  81
 2 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON   :40.83   ETO APR 02  75
 3 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC   :42.40   BRO OCT 02  73
 4 ERIC KOHLER'36          NYG  ON   :44.53   ETO APR 02  69
 5 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC   :44.82   NAN NOV 02  69
 6 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON   :44.86   RID FEB 02  69
 7 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :45.76   ETO APR 02  67
 8 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON   :46.34   NYM DEC 02  66
 9 AL LEWIS'34             DRM  BC   :47.15   UBC NOV 02  65
10 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON   :47.78   NYM DEC 02  64
11 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS   :48.60 S DAR MAR 02  63
12 RAUL URTASEN'33         UNAT AL   :50.20   CAL MAR 02  61
13 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC   :50.27   SFY MAR 02  61
14 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC   :51.01   DDO AVR 02  60
15 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL   :51.28   FTH JAN 02  60
16 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :52.68   BRO OCT 02  58
17 PAUL BEREGI'33          TYMS ON   :53.16   NYM DEC 02  58
18 BERNARD MASSE'34        REPY QC   :57.12 S REP JUN 02  54
19 RICK DAWSON'37          CLIP AL   :57.40   CAL MAR 02  54
20 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC   :58.75   SFY NOV 02  52

     100 M BREAS 2002 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  1:24.90   LAN APR 02  78
 2 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  1:31.72   ETO APR 02  73
 3 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  1:37.27   DAR MAR 02  68
 4 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON  1:40.89   RID FEB 02  66
 5 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  1:43.25   NAN NOV 02  64
 6 RAUL URTASEN'33         UNAT AL  1:53.69   RED MAR 02  58
 7 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  1:59.50   REP JUN 02  56
 8 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  1:59.76   SFY NOV 02  55
 9 BERNARD MASSE'34        REPY QC  2:00.81   REP JUN 02  55
10 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS  2:07.62   PIC JAN 02  52
11 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC  2:08.68   MN  JAN 02  52
12 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:25.83   SFY MAR 02  45
13 DENNY JOSEY'33          SHEA NS  2:38.24   DAR MAR 02  42

     200 M BREAS 2002 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  3:09.32   LAN APR 02  77
 2 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  3:22.64   ETO APR 02  72
 3 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  3:36.53   DAR MAR 02  67
 4 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  3:54.02   LAN APR 02  62
 5 RAUL URTASEN'33         UNAT AL  4:05.26   CAL MAR 02  59
 6 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  4:28.03   DDO AVR 02  54
 7 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:14.98   REP JUN 02  46

      50 M FLY   2002 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :40.37   LAN APR 02  64
 2 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON   :43.71   ETO APR 02  59
 3 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON   :43.95   ETO APR 02  59
 4 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC   :44.22 S DDO AVR 02  58
 5 GRANT HALL'35           PASS AL   :44.86   NAN NOV 02  57
 6 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :45.47   ETO APR 02  57
 7 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL   :45.86   LET APR 02  56
 8 HARRY BLOCK'37          HYAC BC   :46.78   UBC NOV 02  55
 9 PAUL BEREGI'33          TYMS ON   :48.55   BUR FEB 02  53
10 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL   :48.81   CAL MAR 02  53
11 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC   :50.64   SFY MAR 02  51
12 NORMAN MCKEE'35         ROW  ON   :50.81   ETO APR 02  51
13 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC   :51.39   DDO AVR 02  50
14 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON   :52.62   NYM DEC 02  49
15 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC   :57.45   REP JUN 02  45
16 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :58.25   MN  JAN 02  44
17 RICK DAWSON'37          CLIP AL   :58.39   CAL MAR 02  44
18 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:15.29 S DDO AVR 02  34

     100 M FLY   2002 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:42.45   LAN APR 02  55
 2 PAUL BEREGI'33          TYMS ON  1:55.83   ETO APR 02  49
 3 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC  2:03.31   DDO AVR 02  46
 4 HARRY BLOCK'37          HYAC BC  2:04.32   LAN APR 02  45
 5 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  2:23.52 S DDO AVR 02  39

     200 M FLY   2002 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 PAUL BEREGI'33          TYMS ON  4:14.96   ETO APR 02  49

     100 M IM    2002 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  1:22.87   LAN APR 02  72
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC  1:26.69   DDO AVR 02  69
 3 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  1:31.17   LAN APR 02  65
 4 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  1:34.54   ETO APR 02  63
 5 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  1:35.27   ETO APR 02  62
 6 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON  1:37.26   ETO APR 02  61
 7 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  1:38.40   MIL MAR 02  60
 8 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:39.30   UBC MAR 02  60
 9 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  1:40.75   NAN NOV 02  59
10 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  1:41.05   FTH JAN 02  59
11 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC  1:49.41   DDO AVR 02  54
12 PAUL BEREGI'33          TYMS ON  1:51.76   BUR FEB 02  53
13 HARRY BLOCK'37          HYAC BC  1:52.44   LAN APR 02  53
14 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  1:53.95   VIC DEC 02  52
15 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  1:57.62   MN  JAN 02  51
16 NORMAN MCKEE'35         ROW  ON  1:58.66   ETO APR 02  50
17 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  2:00.26   REP JUN 02  49
18 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:19.87   DDO AVR 02  42
19 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC  2:19.87   DDO AVR 02  42

     200 M IM    2002 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  3:06.79   LAN APR 02  72
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC  3:13.89   DDO AVR 02  69
 3 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  3:26.54   ETO APR 02  65
 4 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC  4:01.81   DDO AVR 02  55
 5 PAUL BEREGI'33          TYMS ON  4:03.55   ETO APR 02  55
 6 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  4:12.90 S LAN APR 02  53
 7 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  4:20.31   DDO AVR 02  51
 8 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:20.39   DDO AVR 02  42

     400 M IM    2002 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  8:25.86   LAN APR 02  56
 2 PAUL BEREGI'33          TYMS ON  8:44.78   BUR FEB 02  54
 3 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  9:21.80   DDO AVR 02  50



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC     75.0        6
   2 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC     67.2        6
   3 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON     67.1        7
   4 ERIC KOHLER'36          NYG  ON     67.0        3
   5 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON     66.0        6
   6 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS     66.0        3
   7 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC     65.8       12
   8 AL LEWIS'34             DRM  BC     65.0        1
   9 JIM THOM'37             BLAC BC     62.0        1
  10 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON     61.9        9
  11 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL     61.7        9
  12 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON     60.1       11
  13 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON     60.0        4
  14 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC     60.0        9
  15 GRANT HALL'35           PASS AL     59.8        4
  16 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON     59.4        7
  17 RAUL URTASEN'33         UNAT AL     59.3        3
  18 BRIAN KNIGHT'35         ANC  ON     57.7        6
  19 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC     57.4        9
  20 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL     57.3        3



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC     223        12
   2 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON     152        11
   3 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC     146         9
   4 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC     139         9
   5 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON     136         9
   6 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL     128         9
   7 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC     118        13
   8 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC     117         6
   9 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON     117         7
  10 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC     113         6
  11 PAUL BEREGI'33          TYMS ON     110         8
  12 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON     107         7
  13 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON     102         6
  14 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC      94         8
  15 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC      88         7
  16 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC      82         9
  17 BRIAN KNIGHT'35         ANC  ON      70         6
  18 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC      65         7
  19 HARRY BLOCK'37          HYAC BC      65         6
  20 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL      53         5





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF'36   BRO  QC  789   12    65.8    223
   2 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  661   11    60.1    152
   3 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON  557    9    61.9    136
   4 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  555    9    61.7    128
   5 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  546   13    42.0    118
   6 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  540    9    60.0    146
   7 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  517    9    57.4    139
   8 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  504    9    56.0     82
   9 IAN CHRISTIE'37         ETOB ON  470    7    67.1    117
  10 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  450    6    75.0    117
  11 PAUL BEREGI'33          TYMS ON  419    8    52.4    110
  12 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  416    7    59.4    107
  13 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  404    8    50.5     94
  14 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  403    6    67.2    113
  15 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  400    7    57.1     65
  16 HUGH CLARKSON'37        DSC  ON  396    6    66.0    102
  17 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC  376    7    53.7     88
  18 BRIAN KNIGHT'35         ANC  ON  346    6    57.7     70
  19 HARRY BLOCK'37          HYAC BC  334    6    55.7     65
  20 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC  323    7    46.1     43
  21 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  273    5    54.6     53
  22 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  240    4    60.0     41
  23 GRANT HALL'35           PASS AL  239    4    59.8     47
  24 ERIC KOHLER'36          NYG  ON  201    3    67.0     50
  25 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON  198    4    49.5     29
  26 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  198    3    66.0     46
  27 GRANT SINCLAIR'37       TECH ON  186    5    37.2     43
  28 RAUL URTASEN'33         UNAT AL  178    3    59.3     40
  29 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  172    3    57.3     34
  30 DOUG AUSTEN'37          BURL ON  172    3    57.3     32
  31 BERNARD MASSE'34        REPY QC  157    3    52.3     18
  32 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS  139    3    46.3     34
  33 NORMAN MCKEE'35         ROW  ON  101    2    50.5     14
  34 RICK DAWSON'37          CLIP AL   98    2    49.0      6
  35 AL LEWIS'34             DRM  BC   65    1    65.0     12
  36 JIM THOM'37             BLAC BC   62    1    62.0      5
  37 DENNY JOSEY'33          SHEA NS   42    1    42.0      8
  38 DAVID RUSNELL'33        KOOT BC   24    1    24.0      5

    TOTAL                           12151  213    57.0   2732
  ----------------------------------------------------------------