50 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GORDON BLACK'47         UNAT ON   :27.09   TEC APR 02  88
 2 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON   :28.47   ETO APR 02  84
 3 RICK ARNOLD'47          CBRG ON   :28.94   BUR FEB 02  82
 4 DENIS CALDWELL'47       WINS BC   :28.95   TSA FEB 02  82
 5 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON   :30.93   NYM DEC 02  77
 6 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :31.06   ETO APR 02  77
 7 WALTER STRAPPS'46       ANTI NS   :31.16   DAR MAR 02  77
 8 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :31.35   BRO OCT 02  76
 9 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :31.69   DAR MAR 02  75
10 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON   :31.87 R DDO APR 02  75
11 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL   :31.90   LET APR 02  75
12 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA   :32.03   WIN MAR 02  74
13 PAULL LEAMAN'43         TECH ON   :32.34   TEC OCT 02  74
14 NIKOLAI ZARKOV'46       PACE BC   :32.37   LAN APR 02  74
15 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC   :32.49   COWIJAN 02  73
16 DOUG COUSINS'43         PENT BC   :32.52   PEN JUN 02  73
17 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :32.67   COWIJAN 02  73
18 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC   :32.70   BRO OCT 02  73
19 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC   :33.04   NAN NOV 02  72
20 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL   :33.18   FTH JAN 02  72

     100 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GORDON BLACK'47         UNAT ON  1:02.26   TEC MAY 02  85
 2 DENIS CALDWELL'47       WINS BC  1:06.60   LAN APR 02  79
 3 RICK ARNOLD'47          CBRG ON  1:07.11   MIL MAR 02  78
 4 BOB WEIR'43             FITD ON  1:08.79   ETO APR 02  77
 5 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL  1:09.69   LET APR 02  76
 6 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:10.71   PIC JAN 02  74
 7 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  1:11.47   LAN APR 02  74
 8 RON BURNS'44            HULL QC  1:12.39 S ETO APR 02  73
 9 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  1:12.44   ETO APR 02  73
10 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  1:12.69   ETO APR 02  72
11 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA  1:13.50   POP NOV 02  72
12 CLIFF BARRY'46          ETOB ON  1:13.69 S ETO APR 02  71
13 NIKOLAI ZARKOV'46       PACE BC  1:14.44   LAN APR 02  71
14 DOUG COUSINS'43         PENT BC  1:14.55   PEN JUN 02  71
15 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  1:14.63   DDO AVR 02  71
16 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  1:15.10   ETO APR 02  70
17 PAULL LEAMAN'43         TECH ON  1:15.68   TEC OCT 02  70
18 WALTER STRAPPS'46       ANTI NS  1:15.81   PIC JAN 02  69
19 CHRIS WILSON'46         BRNT ON  1:16.41   BRN OCT 02  69
20 TONY MITCHELL'45        PEMB ON  1:16.47   BKV FEB 02  69

     200 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GORDON BLACK'47         UNAT ON  2:26.64   TEC NOV 02  80
 2 RON BURNS'44            HULL QC  2:29.91   ETO APR 02  78
 3 CLIFF BARRY'46          ETOB ON  2:34.08 S ETO APR 02  76
 4 BOB WEIR'43             FITD ON  2:36.30   ETO APR 02  75
 5 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL  2:36.54   RED MAR 02  75
 6 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  2:41.23 S DDO APR 02  73
 7 RICK ARNOLD'47          CBRG ON  2:45.48   TEC NOV 02  71
 8 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA  2:46.70   POP NOV 02  70
 9 DOUG COUSINS'43         PENT BC  2:48.47   PEN JUN 02  70
10 CHRIS WILSON'46         BRNT ON  2:49.50   BRN OCT 02  69
11 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  2:51.18   LSL FEV 02  68
12 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  2:52.35 S PIC JAN 02  68
13 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  2:53.03   DDO APR 02  68
14 TONY MITCHELL'45        PEMB ON  2:55.66   BKV FEB 02  67
15 LARRY HANSEN'45         RICH BC  2:55.99   UBC MAR 02  67
16 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       STE  QC  2:57.67   LSL FEV 02  66
17 GERRY SPENCE'45         WINS BC  3:01.40 S TSA FEB 02  65
18 GORDON YOUNG'47         PICT NS  3:02.35   PIC JAN 02  64
19 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  3:02.40 S DDO APR 02  64
20 DAVID MC ENTYRE'43      YMCA QC  3:03.24   DDO AVR 02  64

     400 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 RON BURNS'44            HULL QC  5:15.35   ETO APR 02  79
 2 CLIFF BARRY'46          ETOB ON  5:15.47   ETO APR 02  79
 3 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  5:22.83   DDO APR 02  78
 4 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL  5:36.10   CAL MAR 02  74
 5 BOB WEIR'43             FITD ON  5:37.52   ETO APR 02  74
 6 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  5:44.79   PIC JAN 02  73
 7 GERRY SPENCE'45         WINS BC  6:02.85   TSA FEB 02  69
 8 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  6:04.76   LSL FEV 02  69
 9 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  6:07.90   DDO APR 02  68
10 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       STE  QC  6:08.13   LSL FEV 02  68
11 LARRY HANSEN'45         RICH BC  6:08.41   UBC MAR 02  68
12 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK  6:12.09   REG OCT 02  67
13 MARCEL GALLOU'47        DDO  QC  6:30.35   DDO AVR 02  64
14 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA  6:39.10   WIN APR 02  63
15 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  6:43.00 S DDO APR 02  62
16 RICHARD TOYNE'46        HYAC BC  6:47.23   NAN NOV 02  61
17 GERALD FEELEY'47        DDO  QC  6:49.91   DDO AVR 02  61
18 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA  6:51.22   KEN JAN 02  61
19 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  6:53.72   MN  JAN 02  60
20 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC  6:54.25   LAN APR 02  60

     800 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 RON BURNS'44            HULL QC 11:02.18   ETO APR 02  79
 2 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL 12:01.78   LET APR 02  73
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS 12:06.13   DAR MAR 02  72
 4 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON 12:27.88   DDO APR 02  70
 5 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC 12:43.96 S DDO AVR 02  69
 6 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       STE  QC 13:19.98 S DDO AVR 02  66
 7 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON 13:48.28 S DDO APR 02  63
 8 MARCEL GALLOU'47        DDO  QC 13:52.28   DDO AVR 02  63
 9 GERALD FEELEY'47        DDO  QC 14:01.66   DDO AVR 02  62
10 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC 14:15.47 S LAN APR 02  61
11 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC 14:17.92   DDO AVR 02  61
12 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC 14:38.74   DDO AVR 02  60
13 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON 14:39.20 S ETO FEB 02  60
14 WES STEWART'46          LANG BC 14:42.67 S LAN APR 02  59
15 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC 15:08.05   PEN JUN 02  58
16 JOHN SCHEFFER'44        NORS ON 15:12.34   ETO APR 02  57
17 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC 15:22.12 S MN  JAN 02  57
18 MIKE BELL'43            MISS ON 16:20.75   ETO APR 02  53
19 DAVID MURDOCH'46        HALT NS 17:15.49   UNB APR 02  50
20 PAUL DAVIS'47           OOA  ON 17:54.69 S DDO APR 02  49

    1500 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 RON BURNS'44            HULL QC 22:09.40   MN  JAN 02  76
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS 22:47.79   UNB APR 02  74
 3 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL 22:54.44   LET APR 02  74
 4 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC 23:57.47   DDO AVR 02  70
 5 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       STE  QC 25:12.32   DDO AVR 02  67
 6 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON 26:20.34   DDO APR 02  64
 7 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC 26:44.02   LAN APR 02  63
 8 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON 27:28.58   ETO FEB 02  61
 9 WES STEWART'46          LANG BC 27:35.03   LAN APR 02  61
10 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC 28:42.87   MN  JAN 02  59
11 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC 28:55.93   MN  JAN 02  58
12 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC 29:12.99   MN  JAN 02  58
13 PAUL DAVIS'47           OOA  ON 33:14.47   DDO APR 02  51

      50 M BACK  2002 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON   :36.42   DDO APR 02  74
 2 CLAUS KOCH'46           ETOB ON   :37.31 S BUR FEB 02  72
 3 DENIS CALDWELL'47       WINS BC   :37.34   TSA FEB 02  72
 4 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :37.63   BRO OCT 02  71
 5 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC   :37.76   NAN NOV 02  71
 6 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :38.34   DAR MAR 02  70
 7 RICK ARNOLD'47          CBRG ON   :39.20   MIL MAR 02  68
 8 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC   :39.48   COWIJAN 02  68
 9 RON BURNS'44            HULL QC   :39.59 R DDO AVR 02  68
10 CLIFF BARRY'46          ETOB ON   :40.46 S ETO APR 02  66
11 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :40.77 R ETO APR 02  66
12 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA   :41.27   WIN APR 02  65
13 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK   :42.23 S REG OCT 02  63
14 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA   :42.35   WIN MAR 02  63
15 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON   :42.61   NYM DEC 02  63
16 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC   :42.72   LSL FEV 02  63
17 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON   :42.74   SOO JUN 02  63
18 CHRIS WILSON'46         BRNT ON   :42.82   NYM DEC 02  63
19 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL   :42.94 R LET APR 02  62
20 ALAN CLARK              MARK ON   :43.08   NYM DEC 02  62

     100 M BACK  2002 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 CLAUS KOCH'46           ETOB ON  1:15.90   BUR FEB 02  79
 2 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:21.18   DDO APR 02  73
 3 CLIFF BARRY'46          ETOB ON  1:24.13 S ETO APR 02  71
 4 RON BURNS'44            HULL QC  1:24.73   ETO APR 02  70
 5 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:24.88   DDO AVR 02  70
 6 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  1:25.66   NAN NOV 02  70
 7 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK  1:27.85   REG OCT 02  68
 8 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  1:32.31   ETO APR 02  64
 9 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  1:33.24   MN  JAN 02  64
10 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA  1:33.47   WIN APR 02  64
11 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  1:34.72   FTH JAN 02  63
12 GERRY SPENCE'45         WINS BC  1:35.33   TSA FEB 02  62
13 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       STE  QC  1:36.04   REP JUN 02  62
14 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:40.50 S UNB APR 02  59
15 MARCEL GALLOU'47        DDO  QC  1:41.66   DDO AVR 02  59
16 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  1:42.85 S LSL FEV 02  58
17 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  1:44.56   DDO APR 02  57
18 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CAC  QC  1:46.08   MN  JAN 02  56
19 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     HULL QC  1:46.45 S DDO AVR 02  56
20 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:47.08 S MN  JAN 02  56

     200 M BACK  2002 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 CLIFF BARRY'46          ETOB ON  2:57.91 R ETO APR 02  73
 2 RON BURNS'44            HULL QC  3:02.27   ETO APR 02  71
 3 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:11.68   DDO AVR 02  67
 4 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  3:15.36   LSL FEV 02  66
 5 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  3:15.75   NAN NOV 02  66
 6 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  3:21.07   UNB APR 02  64
 7 GERRY SPENCE'45         WINS BC  3:22.35   TSA FEB 02  64
 8 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA  3:22.64   WIN APR 02  64
 9 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       STE  QC  3:26.00   LSL FEV 02  63
10 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  3:27.50   LET APR 02  62
11 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  3:33.00   LSL FEV 02  61
12 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  3:35.00   MN  JAN 02  60
13 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     HULL QC  3:36.12   DDO AVR 02  60
14 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  3:48.19   DDO APR 02  56

      50 M BREAS 2002 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GORDON BLACK'47         UNAT ON   :36.69 S TEC NOV 02  84
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :37.64   ETO APR 02  82
 3 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL   :37.71   RMM OCT 02  82
 4 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON   :38.02   NYM DEC 02  81
 5 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :38.53   LAN APR 02  80
 6 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :38.99   BRO OCT 02  79
 7 ALAN CLARK              MARK ON   :40.03   NYM DEC 02  77
 8 DAVE VAN SICKLE'45      DDO  QC   :40.27   DDO AVR 02  76
 9 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON   :40.42 S DDO APR 02  76
10 MIKE ROCKWOOD'46        ETOB ON   :40.63   ETO APR 02  76
11 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON   :40.74   ETO APR 02  76
12 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :41.25   NAN NOV 02  75
13 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA   :41.50   WIN MAR 02  74
14 RICK ARNOLD'47          CBRG ON   :42.32   MIL MAR 02  73
15 ROD CLIFTON'44          MID  MA   :42.75   POP NOV 02  72
16 ROGER MASSY'44          LON  QC   :42.82   MN  JAN 02  72
17 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CAC  QC   :43.12   BRO OCT 02  71
18 MIJAL VELLO'46          TECH ON   :43.55   TEC MAR 02  71
19 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :43.58   DAR MAR 02  71
20 GERALD FEELEY'47        DDO  QC   :43.60   LSL FEV 02  71

     100 M BREAS 2002 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GORDON BLACK'47         UNAT ON  1:20.92   TEC NOV 02  82
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:23.57   ETO APR 02  80
 3 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  1:25.54   ETO APR 02  78
 4 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:25.78   DDO APR 02  78
 5 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  1:26.27   RMM OCT 02  77
 6 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  1:27.45   LAN APR 02  76
 7 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:29.57   ETO APR 02  74
 8 MIKE ROCKWOOD'46        ETOB ON  1:30.86   ETO APR 02  73
 9 DAVE VAN SICKLE'45      DDO  QC  1:34.24   DDO AVR 02  71
10 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:34.58   MN  JAN 02  70
11 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  1:35.52   LAN APR 02  70
12 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CAC  QC  1:35.63   BRO OCT 02  70
13 ROGER MASSY'44          LON  QC  1:36.54   DDO AVR 02  69
14 HERB STARK'45           NAVY BC  1:36.62   NAN NOV 02  69
15 GERALD FEELEY'47        DDO  QC  1:37.42   DDO AVR 02  68
16 MIJAL VELLO'46          TECH ON  1:37.63   DDO APR 02  68
17 RICK ARNOLD'47          CBRG ON  1:37.96   TEC NOV 02  68
18 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK  1:38.89   REG OCT 02  67
19 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  1:39.17   MN  JAN 02  67
20 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  1:41.56   NAN NOV 02  65

     200 M BREAS 2002 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:08.10   ETO APR 02  78
 2 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  3:14.60   RMM OCT 02  75
 3 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  3:15.01   LAN APR 02  75
 4 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  3:18.37   ETO APR 02  74
 5 DAVE VAN SICKLE'45      DDO  QC  3:33.02   DDO AVR 02  69
 6 MIJAL VELLO'46          TECH ON  3:35.72   DDO APR 02  68
 7 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CAC  QC  3:36.29   MN  JAN 02  67
 8 ROGER MASSY'44          LON  QC  3:38.85   REP JUN 02  67
 9 GERALD FEELEY'47        DDO  QC  3:45.56   DDO AVR 02  65
10 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  3:45.86   DDO APR 02  65
11 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  3:46.75   COWIJAN 02  64
12 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  3:48.75   REP JUN 02  64
13 DES MILINKOVIC'44       NORS ON  3:56.85   ETO APR 02  62
14 JOHN MORRISON'46        OHM  ON  4:01.80   ETO APR 02  60
15 JOHN GROOTVELD'44       ETOB ON  4:01.87   ETO APR 02  60
16 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  4:16.60   DDO AVR 02  57
17 DAVID MURDOCH'46        HALT NS  4:24.35   UNB APR 02  55

      50 M FLY   2002 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 CLAUS KOCH'46           ETOB ON   :31.00   MIL MAR 02  83
 2 GORDON BLACK'47         UNAT ON   :31.54   TEC OCT 02  82
 3 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON   :31.75   ETO APR 02  81
 4 DENIS CALDWELL'47       WINS BC   :32.35   LAN APR 02  80
 5 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :32.42   LAN APR 02  80
 6 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :34.10   BRO OCT 02  76
 7 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :34.16   PIC JAN 02  76
 8 RICK ARNOLD'47          CBRG ON   :34.73   MIL MAR 02  74
 9 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :35.25   NAN NOV 02  73
10 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON   :35.50   SOO JUN 02  73
11 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON   :35.97   NYM DEC 02  72
12 NIKOLAI ZARKOV'46       PACE BC   :36.80   LAN APR 02  70
13 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA   :36.87   WIN MAR 02  70
14 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON   :37.21 S DDO APR 02  69
15 DAVE VAN SICKLE'45      DDO  QC   :37.59   DDO AVR 02  69
16 BRIAN RODGER'46         PENT BC   :38.08   PEN JUN 02  68
17 CHRIS WILSON'46         BRNT ON   :38.22   NYM DEC 02  68
18 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :39.03 S ETO APR 02  66
19 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL   :39.20   RMM OCT 02  66
20 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON   :39.24   DDO APR 02  66

     100 M FLY   2002 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 CLAUS KOCH'46           ETOB ON  1:09.19   MIL MAR 02  82
 2 DENIS CALDWELL'47       WINS BC  1:14.48   LAN APR 02  76
 3 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON  1:15.40   ETO APR 02  75
 4 CLIFF BARRY'46          ETOB ON  1:25.76 S ETO APR 02  66
 5 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:28.33 S DDO APR 02  64
 6 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:31.52   BRO OCT 02  62
 7 NIKOLAI ZARKOV'46       PACE BC  1:32.14   LAN APR 02  61
 8 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:35.49 S ETO APR 02  59
 9 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  1:39.18   DDO APR 02  57
10 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  1:43.43   LSL FEV 02  55
11 ROBERT RAYMOND'45       STE  QC  1:44.81   DDO AVR 02  54
12 RON BURNS'44            HULL QC  1:45.16 S DDO AVR 02  54
13 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA  1:45.40 S KEN JAN 02  54
14 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  1:45.74   COWIJAN 02  53
15 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:46.49   MN  JAN 02  53
16 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  1:49.24   TEC APR 02  52
17 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  1:51.56 S LET APR 02  51

     200 M FLY   2002 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 CLAUS KOCH'46           ETOB ON  2:40.17   BUR FEB 02  79
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:13.77   ETO APR 02  65
 3 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA  3:30.84   KEN JAN 02  60
 4 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:40.80   DDO AVR 02  57
 5 RON BURNS'44            HULL QC  3:42.56   DDO AVR 02  57
 6 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  3:43.74   COWIJAN 02  56
 7 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  3:50.94   DDO APR 02  54
 8 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  3:54.78   DDO AVR 02  54
 9 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  4:01.50   DDO AVR 02  52

     100 M I.M.  2002 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GORDON BLACK'47         UNAT ON  1:13.29   TEC OCT 02  81
 2 CLIFF BARRY'46          ETOB ON  1:16.55   ETO APR 02  78
 3 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:16.85   DDO APR 02  78
 4 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:19.57   MN  JAN 02  75
 5 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  1:19.71   LAN APR 02  75
 6 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  1:21.08   NYM DEC 02  74
 7 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA  1:22.49   WIN MAR 02  72
 8 RICK ARNOLD'47          CBRG ON  1:24.05   KNG NOV 02  71
 9 DAVE VAN SICKLE'45      DDO  QC  1:24.42   DDO AVR 02  71
10 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:24.46   PIC JAN 02  71
11 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:24.87   ETO APR 02  70
12 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  1:25.62   ETO APR 02  70
13 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK  1:26.01   REG OCT 02  69
14 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  1:26.35   ETO APR 02  69
15 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  1:26.39   LAN APR 02  69
16 MIKE ROCKWOOD'46        ETOB ON  1:26.72   ETO APR 02  69
17 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  1:26.75   BRO OCT 02  69
18 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON  1:27.85   NYM DEC 02  68
19 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  1:28.61   COWIJAN 02  67
20 ALAN CLARK              MARK ON  1:28.68   NYM DEC 02  67

     200 M I.M.  2002 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  2:48.10   DDO APR 02  80
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  2:58.00   ETO APR 02  75
 3 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  2:58.16   LAN APR 02  75
 4 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:02.80   DDO AVR 02  73
 5 CLIFF BARRY'46          ETOB ON  3:03.95 S ETO APR 02  73
 6 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA  3:04.27   POP NOV 02  73
 7 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  3:07.68   DAR MAR 02  71
 8 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  3:11.28   DDO APR 02  70
 9 DAVE VAN SICKLE'45      DDO  QC  3:14.35   DDO AVR 02  69
10 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  3:18.07   ETO APR 02  68
11 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  3:24.52   DDO AVR 02  66
12 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  3:27.68   DDO AVR 02  65
13 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  3:34.45 S DDO APR 02  62
14 ROBERT RAYMOND'45       STE  QC  3:34.60   DDO AVR 02  62
15 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     HULL QC  3:39.08   DDO AVR 02  61
16 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  3:44.87   RID FEB 02  60
17 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  3:45.55 S LET APR 02  59
18 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  3:46.07   NAN NOV 02  59
19 RICHARD TOYNE'46        HYAC BC  3:53.20   PEN JUN 02  57

     400 M I.M.  2002 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  6:03.96   DDO APR 02  78
 2 CLIFF BARRY'46          ETOB ON  6:07.93   ETO APR 02  77
 3 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  6:26.45   ETO APR 02  73
 4 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA  6:51.22   KEN JAN 02  69
 5 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  7:02.35   UNB APR 02  67
 6 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  7:08.92   DDO APR 02  66
 7 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  7:31.12   LET APR 02  63
 8 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  7:32.10   DDO AVR 02  63
 9 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  7:46.81   COWIJAN 02  61
10 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  7:48.90   DDO AVR 02  60
11 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  7:51.95   DDO APR 02  60



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GORDON BLACK'47         UNAT ON     83.1        7
   2 CLAUS KOCH'46           ETOB ON     79.0        5
   3 DENIS CALDWELL'47       WINS BC     77.8        5
   4 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC     76.8        6
   5 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON     75.7        6
   6 BOB WEIR'43             FITD ON     75.3        3
   7 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON     74.7       12
   8 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL     74.5        6
   9 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL     74.4        5
  10 RICK ARNOLD'47          CBRG ON     73.1        8
  11 WALTER STRAPPS'46       ANTI NS     73.0        2
  12 CLIFF BARRY'46          ETOB ON     73.0       10
  13 MIKE ROCKWOOD'46        ETOB ON     72.7        3
  14 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON     72.2        8
  15 PAULL LEAMAN'43         TECH ON     72.0        2
  16 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC     72.0        4
  17 ROD CLIFTON'44          MID  MA     72.0        1
  18 DOUG COUSINS'43         PENT BC     71.3        3
  19 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON     71.1        7
  20 DAVE VAN SICKLE'45      DDO  QC     70.8        6



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON     193        12
   2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS     182        14
   3 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC     171        11
   4 CLIFF BARRY'46          ETOB ON     166        10
   5 RON BURNS'44            HULL QC     165        10
   6 GORDON BLACK'47         UNAT ON     139         7
   7 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON     130         8
   8 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA     130        12
   9 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC     103        10
  10 RICK ARNOLD'47          CBRG ON     101         8
  11 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC      99         6
  12 CLAUS KOCH'46           ETOB ON      99         5
  13 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL      96         6
  14 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC      95        11
  15 DENIS CALDWELL'47       WINS BC      90         5
  16 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON      87         6
  17 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON      85         7
  18 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON      80         7
  19 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON      73         7
  20 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC      73         9





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  985   14    70.4    182
   2 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  896   12    74.7    193
   3 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MA  812   12    67.7    130
   4 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  776   11    70.5    171
   5 CLIFF BARRY'46          ETOB ON  730   10    73.0    166
   6 RON BURNS'44            HULL QC  705   10    70.5    165
   7 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  682   10    68.2    103
   8 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  667   11    60.6     95
   9 RICK ARNOLD'47          CBRG ON  585    8    73.1    101
  10 GORDON BLACK'47         UNAT ON  582    7    83.1    139
  11 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  578    8    72.2    130
  12 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  522    9    58.0     73
  13 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  498    7    71.1     73
  14 PETER STRAKA'43         BRNT ON  492    7    70.3     85
  15 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  461    6    76.8     99
  16 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  454    6    75.7     87
  17 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL  447    6    74.5     96
  18 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  441    7    63.0     80
  19 DAVE VAN SICKLE'45      DDO  QC  425    6    70.8     71
  20 CLAUS KOCH'46           ETOB ON  395    5    79.0     99
  21 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       STE  QC  392    6    65.3     67
  22 DENIS CALDWELL'47       WINS BC  389    5    77.8     90
  23 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  372    5    74.4     56
  24 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  360    6    60.0     45
  25 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  358    6    59.7     48
  26 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  354    5    70.8     49
  27 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  350    5    70.0     59
  28 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  343    5    68.6     38
  29 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK  334    5    66.8     42
  30 GERALD FEELEY'47        DDO  QC  327    5    65.4     35
  31 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  302    5    60.4     46
  32 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  288    4    72.0     27
  33 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  279    4    69.8     49
  34 NIKOLAI ZARKOV'46       PACE BC  276    4    69.0     38
  35 CHRIS WILSON'46         BRNT ON  269    4    67.2     20
  36 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CAC  QC  264    4    66.0     30
  37 GERRY SPENCE'45         WINS BC  260    4    65.0     41
  38 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA  256    4    64.0     40
  39 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  237    4    59.2     31
  40 BOB WEIR'43             FITD ON  226    3    75.3     50
  41 MIKE ROCKWOOD'46        ETOB ON  218    3    72.7     29
  42 DOUG COUSINS'43         PENT BC  214    3    71.3     24
  43 ROGER MASSY'44          LON  QC  208    3    69.3     26
  44 MIJAL VELLO'46          TECH ON  207    3    69.0     23
  45 ALAN CLARK              MARK ON  206    3    68.7     16
  46 MARCEL GALLOU'47        DDO  QC  186    3    62.0     27
  47 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     HULL QC  177    3    59.0     16
  48 WALTER STRAPPS'46       ANTI NS  146    2    73.0     17
  49 PAULL LEAMAN'43         TECH ON  144    2    72.0     12
  50 TONY MITCHELL'45        PEMB ON  136    2    68.0      8
  51 LARRY HANSEN'45         RICH BC  135    2    67.5     16
  52 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  124    2    62.0     25
  53 WES STEWART'46          LANG BC  120    2    60.0     19
  54 RICHARD TOYNE'46        HYAC BC  118    2    59.0      7
  55 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC  118    2    59.0      7
  56 ROBERT RAYMOND'45       STE  QC  116    2    58.0     17
  57 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC  115    2    57.5     13
  58 DAVID MURDOCH'46        HALT NS  105    2    52.5      6
  59 PAUL DAVIS'47           OOA  ON  100    2    50.0      9
  60 ROD CLIFTON'44          MID  MA   72    1    72.0      6
  61 HERB STARK'45           NAVY BC   69    1    69.0      7
  62 BRIAN RODGER'46         PENT BC   68    1    68.0      5
  63 GORDON YOUNG'47         PICT NS   64    1    64.0      3
  64 DAVID MC ENTYRE'43      YMCA QC   64    1    64.0      1
  65 DES MILINKOVIC'44       NORS ON   62    1    62.0      8
  66 JOHN MORRISON'46        OHM  ON   60    1    60.0      7
  67 JOHN GROOTVELD'44       ETOB ON   60    1    60.0      6
  68 JOHN SCHEFFER'44        NORS ON   57    1    57.0      5
  69 MIKE BELL'43            MISS ON   53    1    53.0      3

    TOTAL                           21891  320    68.4   3607
  ----------------------------------------------------------------