50 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MIKE MCINTYRE'53        UNAT BC   :25.26   UBC MAR 02  95
 2 MIKE STAMHUIS'53        AYM  BC   :26.40   PEN JUN 02  90
 3 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC   :26.73   BRO OCT 02  89
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :27.01   KNG NOV 02  88
 5 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL   :27.30   LET APR 02  87
 6 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :27.36   KNG NOV 02  87
 7 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC   :27.48   NAN NOV 02  87
 8 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON   :27.50   SOO JUN 02  87
 9 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL   :28.02   NAN NOV 02  85
10 KEN EKSTRAND'54         DDO  QC   :28.05 S DDO AVR 02  85
11 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON   :28.16   DDO APR 02  85
12 RICHARD HALL-JONES'57   UBC  BC   :28.23   UBC NOV 02  85
13 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :28.25   ETO APR 02  84
14 RICK VAN WATERSHOOT'54  FITD ON   :28.50   ETO APR 02  84
15 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC   :28.57   UBC NOV 02  84
16 DOUG ANDERSON'57        CMSC AL   :28.76   FER DEC 02  83
17 DOUG FARNELL'53         DDO  QC   :28.82   DDO AVR 02  83
18 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC   :28.94 R UBC NOV 02  82
19 MARIO LABERGE'56        CMB  QC   :29.00   DDO AVR 02  82
20 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON   :29.06   NYM DEC 02  82

     100 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MIKE MCINTYRE'53        UNAT BC   :56.64   UBC MAR 02  93
 2 MIKE STAMHUIS'53        AYM  BC   :59.49   NAN NOV 02  89
 3 KEN EKSTRAND'54         DDO  QC   :59.81   DDO AVR 02  88
 4 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:00.37   BKV FEB 02  87
 5 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC  1:00.51   NAN NOV 02  87
 6 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  1:00.99   UBC MAR 02  86
 7 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:01.38   ETO APR 02  86
 8 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  1:01.40   LET APR 02  86
 9 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON  1:01.93   TEC OCT 02  85
10 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  1:02.76   DDO AVR 02  84
11 RICK VAN WATERSHOOT'54  FITD ON  1:03.05   ETO APR 02  84
12 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  1:03.34 S ETO APR 02  83
13 ABDELLATIF BENHADDAD'56 MADD QC  1:03.38   DDO AVR 02  83
14 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:03.94   ETO APR 02  82
15 DOUG ANDERSON'57        CMSC AL  1:04.07   FER DEC 02  82
16 RICHARD HALL-JONES'57   UBC  BC  1:04.19   UBC NOV 02  82
17 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:04.25   FER DEC 02  82
18 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:04.45   NAN NOV 02  82
19 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     TRIV QC  1:04.50   VIC DEC 02  82
20 PHIL WILSON'55          FITD ON  1:04.51   ETO APR 02  82

     200 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:09.66   SYD MAR 02  91
 2 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  2:11.89   ETO APR 02  89
 3 KEN EKSTRAND'54         DDO  QC  2:12.10   DDO AVR 02  89
 4 MIKE STAMHUIS'53        AYM  BC  2:13.71   LAN APR 02  88
 5 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:15.66   ETO APR 02  86
 6 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:17.07   ETO APR 02  86
 7 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  2:19.27   RMM OCT 02  84
 8 JEFF THORNTON'57        LETH AL  2:21.71   LET APR 02  83
 9 RICK VAN WATERSHOOT'54  FITD ON  2:22.60   ETO APR 02  82
10 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  2:23.24   ETO APR 02  82
11 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON  2:23.34   ETO APR 02  82
12 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:23.87 S LET APR 02  82
13 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     TRIV QC  2:24.84   SFY NOV 02  81
14 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  2:25.57 S ETO APR 02  81
15 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:26.05   LET APR 02  80
16 DOUG ANDERSON'57        CMSC AL  2:26.97   FER DEC 02  80
17 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  2:27.28   LAN APR 02  80
18 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AL  2:29.57 S ETO APR 02  78
19 RONALD DUROCHER'56      MACC QC  2:30.15   NY  JUN 02  78
20 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  2:30.60 S DDO AVR 02  78

     400 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  4:35.62   SYD MAR 02  91
 2 KEN EKSTRAND'54         DDO  QC  4:44.03   DDO AVR 02  88
 3 MIKE STAMHUIS'53        AYM  BC  4:45.85   NAN NOV 02  88
 4 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  4:52.91 S LET APR 02  86
 5 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  4:59.01 S ETO APR 02  84
 6 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  4:59.31   ETO APR 02  84
 7 JEFF THORNTON'57        LETH AL  5:07.34   LET APR 02  81
 8 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AL  5:09.74   ETO APR 02  81
 9 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  5:10.07   DDO AVR 02  81
10 RICK VAN WATERSHOOT'54  FITD ON  5:12.15   ETO APR 02  80
11 MIKE BROWN'56           NSS  NS  5:12.95   DAR MAR 02  80
12 BARRY EMERSON'56        LETH AL  5:14.46 S LET APR 02  80
13 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  5:15.67   LAN APR 02  79
14 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  5:16.04   MIL MAR 02  79
15 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON  5:18.25 S ETO APR 02  79
16 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  5:18.29   LET APR 02  79
17 MIKE BLACKWOOD'54       BURL ON  5:20.21   ETO APR 02  78
18 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC  5:20.44   LSL FEV 02  78
19 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  5:21.54   ETO APR 02  78
20 ARVIDS SILIS'56         NYG  ON  5:24.31   ETO FEB 02  77

     800 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  9:41.09   ETO APR 02  90
 2 MIKE STAMHUIS'53        AYM  BC  9:55.39   LAN APR 02  88
 3 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  9:58.08 S LET APR 02  88
 4 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON 10:10.11 S ETO APR 02  86
 5 KEN EKSTRAND'54         DDO  QC 10:12.06 S DDO AVR 02  86
 6 BARRY EMERSON'56        LETH AL 10:35.89 S LET APR 02  83
 7 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON 10:36.50   ETO APR 02  82
 8 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AL 10:39.14   ETO APR 02  82
 9 MIKE BROWN'56           NSS  NS 10:55.94   DAR MAR 02  80
10 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON 10:56.48 S EYH MAR 02  80
11 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 11:00.47   LET APR 02  79
12 ARVIDS SILIS'56         NYG  ON 11:05.94   ETO FEB 02  79
13 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC 11:06.31   LAN APR 02  79
14 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC 11:10.08 S DDO AVR 02  78
15 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 11:10.10 S ETO APR 02  78
16 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON 11:13.00   ETO APR 02  78
17 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON 11:25.81 S ETO APR 02  76
18 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC 11:34.06 S DDO AVR 02  76
19 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC 11:36.54   PEN JUN 02  75
20 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON 11:53.79   ETO APR 02  73

    1500 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 18:53.60   ETO FEB 02  89
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL 19:08.40   LET APR 02  88
 3 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON 19:16.24   ETO APR 02  88
 4 KEN EKSTRAND'54         DDO  QC 19:23.49   DDO AVR 02  87
 5 BARRY EMERSON'56        LETH AL 19:51.32   LET APR 02  85
 6 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON 20:30.93   EYH MAR 02  82
 7 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 21:06.27   ETO APR 02  80
 8 ARVIDS SILIS'56         NYG  ON 21:10.08   ETO FEB 02  80
 9 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC 21:20.06   DDO AVR 02  79
10 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON 21:24.22   ETO APR 02  79
11 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON 21:24.32   ETO APR 02  79
12 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC 21:45.30   DDO AVR 02  78
13 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC 22:01.61   LAN APR 02  77
14 ALEXANDRE LEDUC'57      PPO  QC 23:04.55   DDO AVR 02  73
15 ROBERT NORRIS'54        ETOB ON 23:20.80   ETO FEB 02  72
16 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON 23:20.99   EYH MAR 02  72
17 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA 23:29.29   WIN APR 02  72
18 GALLIVAN MACDONALD'57   STFX NS 24:19.96   DAR MAR 02  69
19 DON GRAVES'54           OHM  ON 24:19.98   ETO APR 02  69
20 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MONC NB 24:20.72   UNB APR 02  69

      50 M BACK  2002 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MIKE MCINTYRE'53        UNAT BC   :29.27   UBC MAR 02  92
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :29.87   SYD MAR 02  90
 3 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON   :30.55   ETO APR 02  88
 4 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC   :30.60   UBC NOV 02  88
 5 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON   :31.27   TEC OCT 02  86
 6 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL   :31.52 R LET APR 02  85
 7 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :32.02 R ETO APR 02  84
 8 KEN EKSTRAND'54         DDO  QC   :32.61   DDO AVR 02  82
 9 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :33.14   SYD MAR 02  81
10 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC   :33.59   NAN NOV 02  80
11 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON   :33.84 R ETO APR 02  79
12 PHIL WILSON'55          FITD ON   :33.98 R ETO APR 02  79
13 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON   :34.90   DDO APR 02  77
14 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :35.32   ETO APR 02  76
15 RICHARD HALL-JONES'57   UBC  BC   :35.58 R UBC NOV 02  75
16 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON   :35.66   NYM DEC 02  75
17 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL   :35.69   FTH JAN 02  75
18 MICHAEL STROUD'55       VV   ON   :35.70   NYM DEC 02  75
19 ANDRE NADON'55          YMCA QC   :36.03   DDO AVR 02  74
20 MIKE STAMHUIS'53        AYM  BC   :36.45 S PEN JUN 02  74

     100 M BACK  2002 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:03.04   SYD MAR 02  95
 2 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  1:06.81   ETO APR 02  89
 3 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:08.86   ETO APR 02  87
 4 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL  1:08.89   LET APR 02  87
 5 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON  1:08.91   DDO APR 02  87
 6 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  1:09.36   LAN APR 02  86
 7 KEN EKSTRAND'54         DDO  QC  1:09.97   DDO AVR 02  85
 8 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC  1:11.50   COWIJAN 02  83
 9 MIKE STAMHUIS'53        AYM  BC  1:12.93   PEN JUN 02  82
10 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  1:13.02   RMM OCT 02  82
11 PHIL WILSON'55          FITD ON  1:14.49   ETO APR 02  80
12 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  1:16.57   DDO APR 02  78
13 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  1:17.12 S ETO APR 02  77
14 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:17.46   MN  JAN 02  77
15 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  1:17.70   RMM OCT 02  77
16 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  1:18.52   WIN APR 02  76
17 PAUL BERRY'55           SSC  NB  1:19.82   DAR MAR 02  75
18 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  1:20.01   MN  JAN 02  74
19 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:20.19   RMM OCT 02  74
20 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC  1:20.98   LSL FEV 02  74

     200 M BACK  2002 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:15.58   SYD MAR 02  95
 2 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  2:28.46   ETO APR 02  87
 3 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON  2:30.24   TEC DEC 02  86
 4 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:34.80 R ETO APR 02  83
 5 KEN EKSTRAND'54         DDO  QC  2:36.39   DDO AVR 02  83
 6 MIKE STAMHUIS'53        AYM  BC  2:38.38   LAN APR 02  82
 7 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  2:38.89   ETO APR 02  81
 8 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:48.70   NAN NOV 02  77
 9 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC  2:49.15   LSL FEV 02  76
10 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  2:50.58 R ETO APR 02  76
11 PAUL BERRY'55           SSC  NB  2:55.24   DAR MAR 02  74
12 TIM NICHOLLS'56         UNAT ON  2:56.48   ETO APR 02  73
13 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CAC  QC  2:59.71   REP JUN 02  72
14 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  3:07.69   NAN NOV 02  69
15 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON  3:11.86   ETO APR 02  67
16 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  3:13.80   WIN APR 02  67
17 RAYMOND-PAUL LUM'54     MACC QC  3:16.01   DDO AVR 02  66
18 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  3:21.18   DDO AVR 02  64
19 MICHEL LEMAIRE'55       LASL QC  3:23.08   DDO AVR 02  64
20 KURT IVISON'57          LETH AL  3:25.71   LET APR 02  63

      50 M BREAS 2002 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 FRANK MCMANUS'57        ETOB ON   :34.76   ETO APR 02  89
 2 LOUIS WINT'55           EYH  ON   :35.01   MIL MAR 02  88
 3 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC   :35.13   REP JUN 02  88
 4 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WWR  ON   :35.73   ETO APR 02  86
 5 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC   :36.00   LAN APR 02  86
 6 JEFF THORNTON'57        LETH AL   :36.16   LET APR 02  85
 7 PAUL STEWART'57         RDSS AL   :36.37   RED MAR 02  85
 8 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :36.42   NYM DEC 02  85
 9 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :36.60   LAN APR 02  84
10 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC   :36.99   DDO AVR 02  83
11 RICHARD HALL-JONES'57   UBC  BC   :37.17   UBC NOV 02  83
12 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON   :37.24   ETO APR 02  83
13 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON   :37.50 S ETO APR 02  82
14 RONALD DUROCHER'56      MACC QC   :37.95 S DDO AVR 02  81
15 ROBERT MCDONNELL'53     CLAR ON   :37.98   ETO APR 02  81
16 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC   :38.14   UBC NOV 02  81
17 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL   :38.29   RMM OCT 02  80
18 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA   :38.60   WIN MAR 02  80
19 SCOTT KERFORD'56        FOOT AL   :38.81   FTH JAN 02  79
20 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON   :39.16   NYM DEC 02  79

     100 M BREAS 2002 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  1:16.63   BRO OCT 02  87
 2 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:18.04   NAN NOV 02  85
 3 FRANK MCMANUS'57        ETOB ON  1:18.26   ETO APR 02  85
 4 LOUIS WINT'55           EYH  ON  1:18.68   ETO APR 02  85
 5 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  1:19.03   LAN APR 02  84
 6 RONALD DUROCHER'56      MACC QC  1:19.19   DDO AVR 02  84
 7 JEFF THORNTON'57        LETH AL  1:19.34   LET APR 02  84
 8 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON  1:20.95   ETO APR 02  82
 9 PAUL STEWART'57         RDSS AL  1:22.48   RED MAR 02  81
10 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WWR  ON  1:22.52   ETO APR 02  81
11 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC  1:22.64   TSA FEB 02  81
12 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:22.64   KNG NOV 02  81
13 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  1:22.83   DDO APR 02  80
14 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON  1:23.24   BUR FEB 02  80
15 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  1:23.85   LSL FEV 02  79
16 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  1:24.02   DDO AVR 02  79
17 ROBERT MCDONNELL'53     CLAR ON  1:24.37   ETO APR 02  79
18 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  1:24.45   LAN APR 02  79
19 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:24.50   RMM OCT 02  79
20 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON  1:25.06   ETO APR 02  78

     200 M BREAS 2002 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:51.97   LAN APR 02  85
 2 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  2:53.35   LAN APR 02  84
 3 FRANK MCMANUS'57        ETOB ON  2:55.29   ETO APR 02  83
 4 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  2:55.59   DDO AVR 02  83
 5 LOUIS WINT'55           EYH  ON  2:56.06   ETO APR 02  83
 6 JEFF THORNTON'57        LETH AL  2:57.55   LET APR 02  82
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:58.30   PEN JUN 02  82
 8 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:58.74   LET APR 02  82
 9 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC  2:59.06   TSA FEB 02  82
10 RONALD DUROCHER'56      MACC QC  3:01.05   DDO AVR 02  81
11 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  3:02.44   LAN APR 02  80
12 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON  3:04.18   ETO APR 02  79
13 ROBERT MCDONNELL'53     CLAR ON  3:04.71   ETO APR 02  79
14 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  3:05.46   ETO APR 02  79
15 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  3:05.87   DDO AVR 02  79
16 MIKE HETHERINGTON'54    BURL ON  3:08.03   ETO APR 02  78
17 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  3:10.99   NAN NOV 02  76
18 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  3:12.39   ETO APR 02  76
19 HANS PORTEN'56          DOR  ON  3:16.08   ETO APR 02  74
20 MARC-ANDRE TREMBLAY'57  STHU QC  3:16.39   DDO AVR 02  74

      50 M FLY   2002 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC   :29.19   LAN APR 02  89
 2 BUTCH BACHELOR'57       VD   BC   :29.28   LAN APR 02  88
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :29.57   NYM DEC 02  87
 4 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL   :29.93   LET APR 02  86
 5 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON   :30.19   SOO JUN 02  86
 6 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON   :30.41   NYM DEC 02  85
 7 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :30.45   ETO APR 02  85
 8 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC   :30.47   LAN APR 02  85
 9 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON   :30.65   TEC OCT 02  84
10 ABDELLATIF BENHADDAD'56 MADD QC   :30.78   DDO AVR 02  84
11 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :31.13   KNG NOV 02  83
12 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC   :31.17   BRO OCT 02  83
13 MARIO LABERGE'56        CMB  QC   :31.25   DDO AVR 02  83
14 PHIL WILSON'55          FITD ON   :31.83   ETO APR 02  81
15 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA   :31.88   WIN APR 02  81
16 JOHN LYALL'56           MISS ON   :31.92 S ETO APR 02  81
17 DAVID HOBBS'56          NVM  BC   :32.08   LAN APR 02  81
18 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL   :32.13 S LET APR 02  80
19 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL   :32.13   RMM OCT 02  80
20 PAUL HASSELBACK'57      LETH AL   :32.23   LET APR 02  80

     100 M FLY   2002 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BUTCH BACHELOR'57       VD   BC  1:05.49   LAN APR 02  87
 2 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  1:06.09   UBC NOV 02  86
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:06.21   ETO APR 02  86
 4 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  1:07.43   CAL MAR 02  84
 5 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON  1:07.51   DDO APR 02  84
 6 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:07.96   ETO APR 02  83
 7 JOHN LYALL'56           MISS ON  1:09.53   ETO APR 02  81
 8 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  1:09.87   WIN APR 02  81
 9 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  1:10.90   CAL MAR 02  80
10 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:11.17   KNG NOV 02  80
11 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  1:12.09   LAN APR 02  79
12 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AL  1:13.57   ETO APR 02  77
13 MARIO LABERGE'56        CMB  QC  1:14.57   DDO AVR 02  76
14 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  1:14.81   ETO APR 02  76
15 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  1:15.67 S DDO AVR 02  75
16 MIKE BROWN'56           NSS  NS  1:16.89   DAR MAR 02  74
17 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:16.90   RMM OCT 02  74
18 MICHAEL STROUD'55       VV   ON  1:17.56   KNG NOV 02  73
19 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON  1:19.33   ETO APR 02  71
20 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON  1:19.55   ETO APR 02  71

     200 M FLY   2002 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BUTCH BACHELOR'57       VD   BC  2:28.38   LAN APR 02  85
 2 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:38.00   ETO APR 02  80
 3 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  2:41.27   WIN APR 02  78
 4 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AL  2:49.26   ETO APR 02  75
 5 MIKE BROWN'56           NSS  NS  2:57.75   DAR MAR 02  71
 6 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  3:05.19   DDO AVR 02  68
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  3:13.80   FER DEC 02  65
 8 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  3:15.11   SYD MAR 02  65
 9 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC  3:26.48   DDO AVR 02  61
10 RICHARD GILLESPIE'55    SJ   NB  5:01.02   UNB APR 02  42

     100 M I.M.  2002 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MIKE MCINTYRE'53        UNAT BC  1:05.13   UBC MAR 02  92
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:06.66   NYM DEC 02  90
 3 BUTCH BACHELOR'57       VD   BC  1:07.53   TSA FEB 02  88
 4 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:08.19   ETO APR 02  87
 5 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  1:09.02   UBC MAR 02  86
 6 MIKE STAMHUIS'53        AYM  BC  1:10.14   NAN NOV 02  85
 7 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:10.90   BKV FEB 02  84
 8 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  1:11.46   LAN APR 02  83
 9 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC  1:11.48   NAN NOV 02  83
10 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:12.90   NAN NOV 02  82
11 PHIL WILSON'55          FITD ON  1:13.25   ETO APR 02  81
12 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:13.33   LAN APR 02  81
13 TERRY RIDLEY'57         TYEE BC  1:13.48   COWIJAN 02  81
14 RICHARD HALL-JONES'57   UBC  BC  1:13.53   UBC NOV 02  81
15 FRANK MCMANUS'57        ETOB ON  1:13.55   ETO APR 02  81
16 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:13.55   NYM DEC 02  81
17 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  1:13.79   CAL MAR 02  81
18 MARIO LABERGE'56        CMB  QC  1:14.04   DDO AVR 02  81
19 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  1:14.12   MIL MAR 02  80
20 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  1:14.22   DDO AVR 02  80

     200 M I.M.  2002 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:24.90   KNG NOV 02  93
 2 BUTCH BACHELOR'57       VD   BC  2:26.50   LAN APR 02  92
 3 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  2:31.74   UBC NOV 02  88
 4 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:33.41   LET APR 02  87
 5 MIKE STAMHUIS'53        AYM  BC  2:34.24   LAN APR 02  87
 6 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC  2:34.38   COWIJAN 02  87
 7 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON  2:34.97   ETO APR 02  87
 8 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:36.80   NAN NOV 02  86
 9 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  2:38.53   ETO APR 02  85
10 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  2:40.41   BKV FEB 02  84
11 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AL  2:41.98   ETO APR 02  83
12 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  2:42.39   WIN APR 02  83
13 JEFF THORNTON'57        LETH AL  2:43.88   LET APR 02  82
14 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  2:44.26   DDO AVR 02  82
15 MARIO LABERGE'56        CMB  QC  2:44.31   DDO AVR 02  82
16 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:45.75   ETO APR 02  81
17 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:46.13   LAN APR 02  81
18 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  2:46.18   NAN NOV 02  81
19 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  2:47.86   DDO APR 02  80
20 ROBERT MCDONNELL'53     CLAR ON  2:47.95   ETO APR 02  80

     400 M I.M.  2002 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BUTCH BACHELOR'57       VD   BC  5:18.48   LAN APR 02  89
 2 MIKE STAMHUIS'53        AYM  BC  5:31.92   LAN APR 02  85
 3 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  5:33.03   CAL MAR 02  85
 4 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  5:46.82   WIN APR 02  82
 5 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  5:47.89   FER DEC 02  81
 6 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  5:48.73   MIL MAR 02  81
 7 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AL  5:52.74   ETO APR 02  80
 8 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  6:07.51   DDO AVR 02  77
 9 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  6:09.09   MIL MAR 02  77
10 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  6:11.19   ETO APR 02  76
11 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  6:15.08   DDO APR 02  75
12 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  6:25.16   ETO APR 02  73
13 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON  6:31.10   MIL MAR 02  72
14 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  6:33.90   WIN APR 02  72
15 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CAC  QC  6:45.36   LSL FEV 02  70
16 RAYMOND-PAUL LUM'54     MACC QC  6:55.87   DDO AVR 02  68
17 PIERRE GIRARD'55        MACC QC  7:43.33   DDO AVR 02  61
18 PAUL SABA'53            LASL QC 11:03.89   LSL FEV 02  42



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MIKE MCINTYRE'53        UNAT BC     93.0        4
   2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     89.4       14
   3 BUTCH BACHELOR'57       VD   BC     88.2        6
   4 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON     87.0        7
   5 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC     87.0        7
   6 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL     86.0        2
   7 KEN EKSTRAND'54         DDO  QC     85.9        9
   8 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC     85.7        6
   9 LOUIS WINT'55           EYH  ON     85.3        3
  10 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     85.3        6
  11 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON     85.3        7
  12 MIKE STAMHUIS'53        AYM  BC     85.3       11
  13 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON     84.8        4
  14 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC     84.5        6
  15 FRANK MCMANUS'57        ETOB ON     84.5        4
  16 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON     84.2        6
  17 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WWR  ON     83.5        2
  18 ABDELLATIF BENHADDAD'56 MADD QC     83.5        2
  19 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL     83.4        7
  20 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL     83.3       11



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     253        14
   2 MIKE STAMHUIS'53        AYM  BC     170        11
   3 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON     148        13
   4 KEN EKSTRAND'54         DDO  QC     142         9
   5 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL     136        11
   6 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL     132        16
   7 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC     120         7
   8 BUTCH BACHELOR'57       VD   BC     116         6
   9 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON     113         7
  10 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON     100         7
  11 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC      96         8
  12 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON      95         6
  13 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC      93         6
  14 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL      92         7
  15 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON      82        10
  16 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC      81         6
  17 MIKE MCINTYRE'53        UNAT BC      80         4
  18 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AL      79         7
  19 JEFF THORNTON'57        LETH AL      79         6
  20 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON      78         6





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 1265   16    79.1    132
   2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 1251   14    89.4    253
   3 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON 1062   13    81.7    148
   4 MIKE STAMHUIS'53        AYM  BC  938   11    85.3    170
   5 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  916   11    83.3    136
   6 MICHAEL STROUD'55       EYH  ON  792   10    79.2     82
   7 KEN EKSTRAND'54         DDO  QC  773    9    85.9    142
   8 GLEN MEHUS'54           AYM  BC  666    8    83.2     96
   9 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  626    8    78.2     54
  10 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  609    7    87.0    113
  11 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  609    7    87.0    120
  12 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON  597    7    85.3    100
  13 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  584    7    83.4     92
  14 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  561    7    80.1     71
  15 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  560    7    80.0     41
  16 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AL  556    7    79.4     79
  17 BUTCH BACHELOR'57       VD   BC  529    6    88.2    116
  18 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  514    6    85.7     93
  19 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  512    6    85.3     95
  20 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC  507    6    84.5     81
  21 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  505    6    84.2     78
  22 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  498    6    83.0     67
  23 JEFF THORNTON'57        LETH AL  497    6    82.8     79
  24 BRUCE LEWIS-WATTS'55    PICK ON  494    6    82.3     65
  25 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  466    6    77.7     51
  26 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     LASL QC  443    6    73.8     40
  27 RICHARD HALL-JONES'57   UBC  BC  406    5    81.2     37
  28 MARIO LABERGE'56        CMB  QC  404    5    80.8     27
  29 PHIL WILSON'55          FITD ON  403    5    80.6     37
  30 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  390    5    78.0     37
  31 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  387    5    77.4     39
  32 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  376    5    75.2     40
  33 MIKE MCINTYRE'53        UNAT BC  372    4    93.0     80
  34 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON  355    5    71.0     21
  35 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  339    4    84.8     58
  36 FRANK MCMANUS'57        ETOB ON  338    4    84.5     62
  37 RICK VAN WATERSHOOT'54  FITD ON  330    4    82.5     40
  38 RONALD DUROCHER'56      MACC QC  324    4    81.0     35
  39 ROBERT MCDONNELL'53     CLAR ON  319    4    79.8     19
  40 MIKE BROWN'56           NSS  NS  305    4    76.2     43
  41 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  287    4    71.8     35
  42 LOUIS WINT'55           EYH  ON  256    3    85.3     52
  43 BARRY EMERSON'56        LETH AL  248    3    82.7     40
  44 DOUG ANDERSON'57        CMSC AL  245    3    81.7     16
  45 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  242    3    80.7     22
  46 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON  242    3    80.7     25
  47 ARVIDS SILIS'56         NYG  ON  236    3    78.7     23
  48 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  211    3    70.3     16
  49 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL  172    2    86.0     32
  50 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WWR  ON  167    2    83.5     28
  51 ABDELLATIF BENHADDAD'56 MADD QC  167    2    83.5     19
  52 PAUL STEWART'57         RDSS AL  166    2    83.0     26
  53 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC  163    2    81.5     22
  54 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     TRIV QC  163    2    81.5     10
  55 JOHN LYALL'56           MISS ON  162    2    81.0     19
  56 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON  155    2    77.5     15
  57 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  155    2    77.5      4
  58 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC  152    2    76.0     10
  59 PAUL BERRY'55           SSC  NB  149    2    74.5     14
  60 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON  149    2    74.5      3
  61 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CAC  QC  142    2    71.0     14
  62 RAYMOND-PAUL LUM'54     MACC QC  134    2    67.0      9
  63 DOUG FARNELL'53         DDO  QC   83    1    83.0      4
  64 TERRY RIDLEY'57         TYEE BC   81    1    81.0      8
  65 DAVID HOBBS'56          NVM  BC   81    1    81.0      4
  66 PAUL HASSELBACK'57      LETH AL   80    1    80.0      1
  67 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON   79    1    79.0     10
  68 SCOTT KERFORD'56        FOOT AL   79    1    79.0      2
  69 MIKE HETHERINGTON'54    BURL ON   78    1    78.0      5
  70 MIKE BLACKWOOD'54       BURL ON   78    1    78.0      4
  71 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   76    1    76.0      7
  72 ANDRE NADON'55          YMCA QC   74    1    74.0      2
  73 MARC-ANDRE TREMBLAY'57  STHU QC   74    1    74.0      1
  74 HANS PORTEN'56          DOR  ON   74    1    74.0      2
  75 ALEXANDRE LEDUC'57      PPO  QC   73    1    73.0      7
  76 TIM NICHOLLS'56         UNAT ON   73    1    73.0      9
  77 ROBERT NORRIS'54        ETOB ON   72    1    72.0      6
  78 GALLIVAN MACDONALD'57   SFTX NS   69    1    69.0      3
  79 DON GRAVES'54           OHM  ON   69    1    69.0      2
  80 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MONC NB   69    1    69.0      1
  81 MICHEL LEMAIRE'55       LASL QC   64    1    64.0      2
  82 KURT IVISON'57          LETH AL   63    1    63.0      1
  83 PIERRE GIRARD'55        MACC QC   61    1    61.0      4
  84 PAUL SABA'53            LASL QC   42    1    42.0      3
  85 RICHARD GILLESPIE'55    SJ   NB   42    1    42.0     11

    TOTAL                           28175  348    81.0   3722
  ----------------------------------------------------------------