50 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC   :25.47   UBC MAR 02  94
 2 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON   :25.71   ETO APR 02  93
 3 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :25.94   WIN APR 02  92
 4 DAVID LAWRENCE'62       TMU  ON   :26.01   ETO APR 02  92
 5 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :26.23   NAN NOV 02  91
 6 CHRIS THOMSON           NTMC ON   :26.65   NYM DEC 02  90
 7 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON   :26.77   ETO APR 02  89
 8 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC   :26.80   TSA FEB 02  89
 9 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :26.95   NYM DEC 02  89
10 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON   :27.04   ETO APR 02  88
11 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :27.07   ETO APR 02  88
12 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON   :27.18   ETO APR 02  88
13 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL   :27.24   EDM NOV 02  88
14 TIM RIENSTRA'60         UNAT BC   :27.27   TSA FEB 02  88
15 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC   :27.30   LAN APR 02  87
16 JEFF MANNING'62         BRNT ON   :27.40   BRN OCT 02  87
17 GUY DELISLE'62          BPO  QC   :27.41   SFY NOV 02  87
18 ANDY PATERSON'59        LETH AL   :27.43   LET APR 02  87
19 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA   :27.51   WIN APR 02  87
20 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :27.60   WIN APR 02  86

     100 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC   :54.83   LAN APR 02  96
 2 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON   :58.15   ETO APR 02  91
 3 DAVID LAWRENCE'62       TMU  ON   :58.50   ETO APR 02  90
 4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON   :58.63   ETO APR 02  90
 5 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON   :58.65   ETO APR 02  90
 6 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON   :59.40   ETO APR 02  89
 7 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :59.53   BUR FEB 02  89
 8 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA   :59.58   WIN APR 02  88
 9 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :59.75   POP NOV 02  88
10 ROBERT BEAULIEU'62      MRCA QC   :59.88   VIC DEC 02  88
11 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  1:00.13   EDM NOV 02  88
12 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC  1:00.40   COWIJAN 02  87
13 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  1:00.63   COWIJAN 02  87
14 DAVE CASSELLS'59        VIC  BC  1:00.84   NAN NOV 02  87
15 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  1:00.95   LAN APR 02  86
16 CRAIG SLATER'60         WINS BC  1:01.38   LAN APR 02  86
17 TIM RIENSTRA'60         UNAT BC  1:01.44   LAN APR 02  86
18 STEVE COOKE'60          UNAT ON  1:01.70   BUR FEB 02  85
19 STEVE COLES'59          TECH ON  1:01.72   DDO APR 02  85
20 ANDREW LANDY'62         KING ON  1:01.77   ETO APR 02  85

     200 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC  1:59.62   LAN APR 02  98
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:09.11 S ETO APR 02  91
 3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  2:10.67   ETO APR 02  90
 4 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON  2:11.27   ETO APR 02  89
 5 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  2:13.48   ETO APR 02  88
 6 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC  2:14.40 S TSA FEB 02  87
 7 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC  2:14.43   DDO AVR 02  87
 8 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON  2:15.32   ETO APR 02  87
 9 ROGER PATERSON'61       NVSR BC  2:16.31   COWIJAN 02  86
10 STEVE COLES'59          TECH ON  2:16.57   DDO APR 02  86
11 ROBERT BEAULIEU'62      MRCA QC  2:17.88   VIC DEC 02  85
12 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  2:17.89 S ETO APR 02  85
13 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  2:18.02   POP NOV 02  85
14 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  2:18.42   LAN APR 02  85
15 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  2:19.53   ETO APR 02  84
16 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  2:20.55   ETO APR 02  83
17 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  2:21.18 S EDM NOV 02  83
18 TIM RIENSTRA'60         UNAT BC  2:21.20   LAN APR 02  83
19 ROD CRAIG               NVM  BC  2:21.34 S UBC NOV 02  83
20 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  2:21.43   ETO APR 02  83

     400 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC  4:14.01   LAN APR 02  99
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  4:22.88   ETO APR 02  95
 3 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC  4:28.80   TSA FEB 02  93
 4 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  4:38.00   ETO APR 02  90
 5 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  4:40.54   ETO APR 02  89
 6 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  4:48.34   UBC NOV 02  87
 7 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  4:52.68   WIN APR 02  86
 8 ROD CRAIG               NVM  BC  4:53.14   UBC NOV 02  85
 9 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON  4:53.56 S ETO APR 02  85
10 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  4:57.77   EDM NOV 02  84
11 PETER KORNELSEN'59      GMM  ON  4:58.88 S ETO APR 02  84
12 JOSEPH LEE'62           T3   BC  4:59.01   UBC NOV 02  84
13 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  4:59.87   ETO APR 02  84
14 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  5:00.97   UBC NOV 02  83
15 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  5:03.61   ETO APR 02  83
16 TIM RIENSTRA'60         NVSR BC  5:04.23   UBC MAR 02  82
17 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  5:06.36   ETO APR 02  82
18 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC  5:12.48 S DDO AVR 02  80
19 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON  5:14.53   ETO APR 02  80
20 DAVE ALEXANDER'60       TYMS ON  5:21.14 S ETO APR 02  78

     800 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC  8:53.51   LAN APR 02  98
 2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  9:49.37 S ETO APR 02  89
 3 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON  9:59.95 S ETO APR 02  88
 4 PETER KORNELSEN'59      GMM  ON 10:15.09 S ETO APR 02  85
 5 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA 10:19.37   WIN APR 02  85
 6 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON 10:21.41   ETO APR 02  84
 7 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC 10:26.23 S DDO AVR 02  84
 8 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON 10:29.30   ETO APR 02  83
 9 TIM RIENSTRA'60         UNAT BC 10:38.45   LAN APR 02  82
10 JOSEPH LEE'62           WINS BC 10:41.71 S LAN APR 02  82
11 BRIAN METCALFE'62       LANG BC 10:54.13 S LAN APR 02  80
12 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC 11:02.33   DDO AVR 02  79
13 DAVE ALEXANDER'60       TYMS ON 11:03.13 S ETO APR 02  79
14 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON 11:11.23   VV  NOV 02  78
15 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC 11:15.36   LAN APR 02  78
16 MARC LAVOIE'61          CHAM QC 11:18.22 S DDO AVR 02  77
17 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC 11:24.50   MN  JAN 02  77
18 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON 11:25.02 S TEC JUN 02  77
19 JOHN OESCH'62           UNAT ON 11:25.83 S ETO APR 02  76
20 SERGE TESSIER'60        MLEM QC 11:31.83   DDO AVR 02  76

    1500 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON 18:37.72   ETO APR 02  91
 2 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON 18:49.64   ETO APR 02  90
 3 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC 19:27.05   DDO AVR 02  87
 4 PETER KORNELSEN'59      GMM  ON 19:39.62   ETO APR 02  86
 5 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA 19:45.62   WIN APR 02  86
 6 JOSEPH LEE'62           WINS BC 20:03.21   LAN APR 02  84
 7 BRIAN METCALFE'62       LANG BC 20:26.54   LAN APR 02  83
 8 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON 21:05.15   EYH MAR 02  80
 9 DAVE ALEXANDER'60       TYMS ON 21:06.79   ETO APR 02  80
10 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON 21:12.67   TEC JUN 02  80
11 MARC LAVOIE'61          CHAM QC 21:30.78   DDO AVR 02  79
12 JOHN OESCH'62           UNAT ON 21:56.58   ETO APR 02  77
13 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC 22:10.89   DDO AVR 02  76
14 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC 22:12.17   DDO AVR 02  76
15 MERV DOUGHTY'61         ROW  ON 22:12.85   ETO APR 02  76
16 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC 22:50.75   DDO AVR 02  74
17 BRAD TOMLINSON'62       CMSC AL 22:57.73   LET APR 02  74
18 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC 23:17.63   DDO AVR 02  72
19 KEITH FRYER'58          EBSC BC 23:58.58   LAN APR 02  70
20 DERRICK SMITH'61        ETOB ON 23:59.27   ETO APR 02  70

      50 M BACK  2002 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC   :30.23   LAN APR 02  89
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :30.28 S ETO APR 02  89
 3 RUDI FRONK'58           FITD ON   :31.12   ETO APR 02  86
 4 JAY TAPP'59             LANG BC   :31.40   LAN APR 02  85
 5 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :31.91   WIN APR 02  84
 6 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC   :32.28   OAK SEP 02  83
 7 TIM RIENSTRA'60         UNAT BC   :32.46   TSA FEB 02  83
 8 CHRIS THOMSON           NTMC ON   :32.54   NYM DEC 02  82
 9 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON   :32.99   RID FEB 02  81
10 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON   :33.18   NYM DEC 02  81
11 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :33.85 S LAN APR 02  79
12 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON   :33.89   BKV FEB 02  79
13 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC   :33.92   DDO AVR 02  79
14 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AL   :34.03   CAL MAR 02  79
15 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON   :34.25 R ETO APR 02  78
16 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SPSS AL   :34.41   RED MAR 02  78
17 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL   :34.41   RMM OCT 02  78
18 STEPHEN OTT'59          AYM  BC   :34.50   LAN APR 02  78
19 JOSEPH LEE'62           T3   BC   :34.55   UBC NOV 02  78
20 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC   :34.62   UBC NOV 02  77

     100 M BACK  2002 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:02.52   ETO APR 02  95
 2 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:07.75   LAN APR 02  88
 3 RUDI FRONK'58           FITD ON  1:08.68   ETO APR 02  87
 4 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  1:10.69   POP NOV 02  84
 5 TIM RIENSTRA'60         UNAT BC  1:11.75   LAN APR 02  83
 6 CRAIG SLATER'60         WINS BC  1:11.86   LAN APR 02  83
 7 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON  1:11.93   RID FEB 02  83
 8 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  1:12.31   POP NOV 02  82
 9 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  1:13.72   ETO APR 02  81
10 TOM SCHEIBELHUT'61      FITD ON  1:13.89   ETO APR 02  81
11 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  1:14.10   DDO AVR 02  80
12 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  1:14.18   DDO AVR 02  80
13 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:16.69   BRO OCT 02  78
14 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:16.99   NY  JUN 02  77
15 STEPHEN OTT'59          AYM  BC  1:18.16   LAN APR 02  76
16 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  1:18.38   ETO APR 02  76
17 TIM GOATER'59           NAN  BC  1:18.69   NAN NOV 02  76
18 ANDREW LANDY'62         KING ON  1:19.26   ETO APR 02  75
19 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC  1:19.61   TSA FEB 02  75
20 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  1:19.89   MIL MAR 02  75

     200 M BACK  2002 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:13.44   ETO APR 02  97
 2 RUDI FRONK'58           FITD ON  2:32.27   ETO APR 02  85
 3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  2:33.20   WIN APR 02  84
 4 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:34.82   UBC NOV 02  83
 5 CRAIG SLATER'60         WINS BC  2:39.82   TSA FEB 02  81
 6 TIM RIENSTRA'60         UNAT BC  2:40.87   TSA FEB 02  80
 7 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  2:42.77   DDO AVR 02  79
 8 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  2:47.59   MN  JAN 02  77
 9 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  2:48.29   ETO APR 02  77
10 JOSEPH LEE'62           T3   BC  2:52.47   UBC NOV 02  75
11 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  2:52.64   RID FEB 02  75
12 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON  2:52.99   ETO APR 02  75
13 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC  2:58.06   TSA FEB 02  73
14 MARK BLACKMORE'62       WHIT ON  2:58.37   ETO APR 02  72
15 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  3:01.76   LSL FEV 02  71
16 PERRY LAYTON'58         LETH AL  3:01.88   LET APR 02  71
17 PHIL NEUFELD            SAM  AL  3:11.96   RED MAR 02  67
18 REJEAN ASSELIN'60       STHU QC  3:19.52   DDO AVR 02  65
19 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC  3:20.87   RID FEB 02  64
20 CLAUDE BERTRAND'60      CMB  QC  3:29.20   DDO AVR 02  62

      50 M BREAS 2002 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :31.57   ETO APR 02  98
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :32.74   TEC MAR 02  94
 3 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      PC   QC   :33.17   DDO AVR 02  93
 4 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON   :33.57   NYM DEC 02  92
 5 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON   :34.09   KNG NOV 02  90
 6 DAN FILGIANO'58         ATB  ON   :34.12   ETO APR 02  90
 7 BRIAN METCALFE'62       LANG BC   :34.81   LAN APR 02  89
 8 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL   :34.86   CAL MAR 02  88
 9 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :34.88   POP NOV 02  88
10 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC   :35.35   OAK SEP 02  87
11 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON   :35.40   ETO APR 02  87
12 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC   :35.45   LSL FEV 02  87
13 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL   :35.61   CAL MAR 02  87
14 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :35.94   LSL FEV 02  86
15 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON   :36.05   ETO APR 02  85
16 JEFF MANNING'62         BRNT ON   :36.28   BRN OCT 02  85
17 TOM ANZAI'61            CARL ON   :36.34   TEC JAN 02  85
18 TOM NAYLOR'62           SM   ON   :36.58   NYM DEC 02  84
19 DANIEL MCKINDSEY'62     SLAM QC   :37.32 S DDO AVR 02  83
20 DOUG WILBEE'59          LANG BC   :37.41   PEN JUN 02  82

     100 M BREAS 2002 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:09.74   ETO APR 02  96
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:09.99   ETO APR 02  95
 3 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      PC   QC  1:13.18   DDO AVR 02  91
 4 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  1:15.09   WIN APR 02  89
 5 BRIAN METCALFE'62       LANG BC  1:16.36   LAN APR 02  87
 6 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON  1:16.83   KNG NOV 02  87
 7 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  1:17.41   RMM OCT 02  86
 8 DANIEL MCKINDSEY'62     SLAM QC  1:18.20   DDO AVR 02  85
 9 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:18.22   DDO AVR 02  85
10 CRAIG SLATER'60         WINS BC  1:18.71   LAN APR 02  85
11 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  1:18.92   ETO APR 02  84
12 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  1:19.52   PEN JUN 02  84
13 TOM ANZAI'61            CARL ON  1:20.07   TEC MAY 02  83
14 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  1:20.22   CAL MAR 02  83
15 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  1:20.38   LSL FEV 02  83
16 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  1:21.47   ETO APR 02  82
17 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAPN QC  1:22.68   SFY NOV 02  81
18 ANDY PATERSON'59        LETH AL  1:23.27   LET APR 02  80
19 DOUG WILBEE'59          LANG BC  1:24.48   PEN JUN 02  79
20 PAUL PATENAUDE'58       GRGN ON  1:25.09   BUR FEB 02  78

     200 M BREAS 2002 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  2:32.14   ETO APR 02  96
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:39.92   MIL MAR 02  91
 3 BRIAN METCALFE'62       LANG BC  2:47.53   LAN APR 02  87
 4 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  2:50.58   PEN JUN 02  86
 5 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      PC   QC  2:50.82   DDO AVR 02  86
 6 DANIEL MCKINDSEY'62     SLAM QC  2:51.83   LSL FEV 02  85
 7 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:54.31   DDO AVR 02  84
 8 TOM SCHEIBELHUT'61      FITD ON  2:57.06   ETO APR 02  83
 9 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  2:57.32   LAN APR 02  82
10 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  2:58.61   ETO APR 02  82
11 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:59.48   UBC NOV 02  81
12 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  3:01.61   ETO APR 02  80
13 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  3:04.43   DDO AVR 02  79
14 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAPN QC  3:06.68   LSL FEV 02  78
15 GREGORY HEAD'61         EBSC BC  3:06.78   TSA FEB 02  78
16 ANDRE LORD'58           BPO  QC  3:12.36   DDO AVR 02  76
17 DOUG WILBEE'59          LANG BC  3:13.23   PEN JUN 02  76
18 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC  3:14.26   DDO AVR 02  75
19 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  3:16.16   DDO AVR 02  74
20 KIM FINDLAY'60          WINS BC  3:17.72   LAN APR 02  74

      50 M FLY   2002 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :28.01   WIN APR 02  92
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :28.27   NYM DEC 02  91
 3 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :28.77   LAN APR 02  90
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL   :29.10   RMM OCT 02  89
 5 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC   :29.46   LAN APR 02  88
 6 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON   :29.55   ETO APR 02  87
 7 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON   :29.63   NYM DEC 02  87
 8 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :29.76   WIN APR 02  87
 9 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC   :29.81   COWIJAN 02  87
10 DAVID LAWRENCE'62       TMU  ON   :29.95   ETO APR 02  86
11 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON   :30.18   ETO APR 02  86
12 TOM ANZAI'61            CARL ON   :30.24   TEC MAY 02  85
13 GREG WILLIAMSON'60      WOLF NS   :30.47   WLF FEB 02  85
14 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL   :30.51   CAL MAR 02  85
15 CHRIS THOMSON           NTMC ON   :30.56   NYM DEC 02  85
16 ANDY PATERSON'59        LETH AL   :30.61   LET APR 02  84
17 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC   :30.82   LAN APR 02  84
18 JEFF MANNING'62         BRNT ON   :30.85   BRN OCT 02  84
19 DANIEL MCKINDSEY'62     SLAM QC   :30.87   DDO AVR 02  84
20 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC   :30.91   LSL FEV 02  84

     100 M FLY   2002 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  1:02.50   WIN APR 02  91
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:02.70   MIL MAR 02  90
 3 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:03.87   LAN APR 02  89
 4 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  1:06.30   WIN APR 02  85
 5 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC  1:07.14   LAN APR 02  84
 6 ROGER PATERSON'61       NVSR BC  1:07.99   COWIJAN 02  83
 7 ROD CRAIG               NVM  BC  1:08.44   UBC NOV 02  83
 8 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  1:09.23   LAN APR 02  82
 9 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  1:09.27   UBC MAR 02  82
10 DANIEL MCKINDSEY'62     SLAM QC  1:09.90   MN  JAN 02  81
11 TOM ANZAI'61            CARL ON  1:10.03   TEC MAR 02  81
12 DOUG BAWN'58            HYAC BC  1:10.18   UBC NOV 02  81
13 CRAIG SLATER'60         WINS BC  1:10.43   LAN APR 02  80
14 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON  1:10.59   ETO APR 02  80
15 GREG WILLIAMSON'60      WOLF NS  1:10.64   DAR MAR 02  80
16 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  1:11.26   ETO APR 02  79
17 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  1:11.39 S ETO APR 02  79
18 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  1:11.59   RMM OCT 02  79
19 JOHN OESCH'62           UNAT ON  1:11.77   ETO APR 02  79
20 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  1:12.15   RID FEB 02  79

     200 M FLY   2002 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:22.81   LAN APR 02  88
 2 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  2:24.33   WIN APR 02  87
 3 ROGER PATERSON'61       NVSR BC  2:35.37   UBC MAR 02  81
 4 DOUG BAWN'58            HYAC BC  2:47.83   NAN NOV 02  75
 5 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON  2:52.87   ETO APR 02  73
 6 JOHN OESCH'62           UNAT ON  2:56.48   ETO APR 02  71
 7 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  2:59.58   DDO AVR 02  70
 8 MERV DOUGHTY'61         ROW  ON  3:08.17   ETO APR 02  67
 9 GEORGES TOUSIGNANT'58   PPO  QC  3:28.54   DDO AVR 02  60
10 PAUL LANDRY'59          TRIV QC  3:43.61   DDO AVR 02  56
11 GILLES DUMAS'58         TRIV QC  4:45.70   DDO AVR 02  44

     100 M I.M.  2002 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:01.86   ETO APR 02  96
 2 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC  1:07.29   TSA FEB 02  89
 3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  1:07.44   WIN APR 02  88
 4 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC  1:07.57   LAN APR 02  88
 5 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:07.82   LAN APR 02  88
 6 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC  1:08.05   TSA FEB 02  88
 7 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON  1:08.31   KNG NOV 02  87
 8 DAVID LAWRENCE'62       TMU  ON  1:08.95   ETO APR 02  87
 9 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON  1:09.02   NYM DEC 02  86
10 TOM ANZAI'61            CARL ON  1:09.65   ETO APR 02  86
11 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  1:09.70   LAN APR 02  86
12 BRIAN METCALFE'62       LANG BC  1:10.13   LAN APR 02  85
13 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC  1:10.35 S TSA FEB 02  85
14 DAN FILGIANO'58         ATB  ON  1:10.50   ETO APR 02  85
15 ROBERT BEAULIEU'62      MRCA QC  1:10.50   VIC DEC 02  85
16 CHRIS THOMSON           NTMC ON  1:10.77   NYM DEC 02  84
17 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  1:10.87   ETO APR 02  84
18 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON  1:10.93   RID FEB 02  84
19 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  1:11.00 S RMM OCT 02  84
20 DANIEL MCKINDSEY'62     SLAM QC  1:11.00   MN  JAN 02  84

     200 M I.M.  2002 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:13.90   ETO APR 02 100
 2 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC  2:20.74   TSA FEB 02  95
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  2:22.01   RMM OCT 02  95
 4 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC  2:25.14   LAN APR 02  93
 5 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:26.48   LAN APR 02  92
 6 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC  2:29.54   TSA FEB 02  90
 7 DOUG BAWN'58            HYAC BC  2:35.00   NAN NOV 02  87
 8 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  2:35.78   LAN APR 02  86
 9 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC  2:35.96   DDO AVR 02  86
10 GREG WILLIAMSON'60      WOLF NS  2:39.12   DAR MAR 02  84
11 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  2:40.02   UBC MAR 02  84
12 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  2:40.65 S WIN APR 02  84
13 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  2:40.81   OAK SEP 02  83
14 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  2:42.00 S ETO APR 02  83
15 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  2:43.95   ETO APR 02  82
16 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:46.19   LSL FEV 02  81
17 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  2:46.21   RID FEB 02  81
18 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON  2:47.35   MIL MAR 02  80
19 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC  2:47.97   DDO AVR 02  80
20 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:49.51   SFY NOV 02  79

     400 M I.M.  2002 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC  5:13.91   LAN APR 02  90
 2 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  5:21.38   WIN APR 02  88
 3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  5:24.04   ETO APR 02  87
 4 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC  5:31.59   DDO AVR 02  85
 5 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON  5:50.86   ETO APR 02  81
 6 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  5:51.42   DDO AVR 02  81
 7 MERV DOUGHTY'61         ROW  ON  6:13.57   ETO APR 02  76
 8 SERGE TESSIER'60        MLEM QC  6:22.22   DDO AVR 02  74
 9 MARC ADAMS'62           ROW  ON  6:47.89   ETO APR 02  69
10 SOENKE CLAUSSEN'61      PC   QC  6:54.02   DDO AVR 02  68
11 PAUL LANDRY'59          TRIV QC  6:57.62   DDO AVR 02  68
12 RODNEY HOWLAND'62       UNB  NB  7:12.69   DAR MAR 02  65
13 JEROME MENTON'58        NEP  ON  7:20.85   ETO APR 02  64



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC     95.5        6
   2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     93.0       14
   3 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON     92.2        6
   4 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      PC   QC     90.0        3
   5 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC     90.0        4
   6 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON     89.2        6
   7 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC     89.0        2
   8 DAVID LAWRENCE'62       TMU  ON     88.8        4
   9 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA     88.7        6
  10 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC     88.7        6
  11 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON     88.1        7
  12 DAN FILGIANO'58         ATB  ON     87.5        2
  13 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC     87.4        7
  14 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON     87.3        9
  15 GUY DELISLE'62          BPO  QC     87.0        1
  16 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC     87.0        1
  17 DAVE CASSELLS'59        VIC  BC     87.0        1
  18 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC     86.5       10
  19 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON     86.5        4
  20 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL     86.3        3



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     258        14
   2 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC     159        10
   3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA     157        11
   4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON     128         9
   5 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC     115         6
   6 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON     106         7
   7 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC     106         6
   8 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA     102         6
   9 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON      96         6
  10 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON      96         6
  11 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC      94         7
  12 BRIAN METCALFE'62       LANG BC      81         6
  13 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL      77         9
  14 TIM RIENSTRA'60         UNAT BC      76         8
  15 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON      73         8
  16 CRAIG SLATER'60         WINS BC      70         7
  17 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC      70         8
  18 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA      69         6
  19 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC      64         5
  20 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON      62         5





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON 1302   14    93.0    258
   2 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  947   11    86.1    157
   3 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  865   10    86.5    159
   4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  786    9    87.3    128
   5 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  768    9    85.3     77
   6 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  671    8    83.9     56
   7 TIM RIENSTRA'60         UNAT BC  667    8    83.4     76
   8 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  641    8    80.1     70
   9 SANDOR MATHE'60         EYH  ON  627    8    78.4     73
  10 JOHN SCOTT'61           NTMC ON  617    7    88.1    106
  11 RICHARD DENDY'60        WINS BC  612    7    87.4     94
  12 CRAIG SLATER'60         WINS BC  581    7    83.0     70
  13 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC  573    6    95.5    115
  14 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  553    6    92.2     96
  15 DIMITRI KHODKO'59       NEP  ON  535    6    89.2     96
  16 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  532    6    88.7    102
  17 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC  532    6    88.7    106
  18 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  517    6    86.2     69
  19 BRIAN METCALFE'62       LANG BC  511    6    85.2     81
  20 DANIEL MCKINDSEY'62     SLAM QC  502    6    83.7     44
  21 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  431    5    86.2     62
  22 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC  422    5    84.4     64
  23 TOM ANZAI'61            CARL ON  420    5    84.0     42
  24 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  404    5    80.8     45
  25 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  403    5    80.6     32
  26 JOSEPH LEE'62           T3   BC  403    5    80.6     48
  27 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC  360    4    90.0     60
  28 DAVID LAWRENCE'62       TMU  ON  355    4    88.8     59
  29 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON  346    4    86.5     54
  30 CHRIS THOMSON           NTMC ON  341    4    85.2     39
  31 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  337    4    84.2     35
  32 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  329    4    82.2     26
  33 JOHN OESCH'62           UNAT ON  303    4    75.8     28
  34 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      PC   QC  270    3    90.0     52
  35 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  259    3    86.3     34
  36 RUDI FRONK'58           FITD ON  258    3    86.0     55
  37 ROBERT BEAULIEU'62      MRCA QC  258    3    86.0     27
  38 JEFF MANNING'62         BRNT ON  256    3    85.3     13
  39 PETER KORNELSEN'59      GMM  ON  255    3    85.0     44
  40 ANDY PATERSON'59        LETH AL  251    3    83.7     11
  41 ROD CRAIG               NVM  BC  251    3    83.7     29
  42 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  250    3    83.3     38
  43 ROGER PATERSON'61       NVSR BC  250    3    83.3     45
  44 GREG WILLIAMSON'60      WOLF NS  249    3    83.0     25
  45 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  249    3    83.0     23
  46 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON  248    3    82.7     29
  47 DOUG BAWN'58            HYAC BC  243    3    81.0     40
  48 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC  240    3    80.0     11
  49 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  238    3    79.3     32
  50 DAVE ALEXANDER'60       TYMS ON  237    3    79.0     21
  51 DOUG WILBEE'59          LANG BC  237    3    79.0      7
  52 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC  226    3    75.3     16
  53 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  222    3    74.0     31
  54 MERV DOUGHTY'61         ROW  ON  219    3    73.0     33
  55 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  178    2    89.0     24
  56 DAN FILGIANO'58         ATB  ON  175    2    87.5     22
  57 STEVE COLES'59          TECH ON  171    2    85.5     13
  58 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  170    2    85.0     26
  59 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  170    2    85.0     15
  60 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  165    2    82.5      5
  61 TOM SCHEIBELHUT'61      FITD ON  164    2    82.0     24
  62 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      RID  ON  160    2    80.0      5
  63 ANDREW LANDY'62         KING ON  160    2    80.0      4
  64 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAPN QC  159    2    79.5     11
  65 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON  157    2    78.5     14
  66 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  157    2    78.5     22
  67 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  157    2    78.5      9
  68 MARC LAVOIE'61          CHAM QC  156    2    78.0     15
  69 STEPHEN OTT'59          AYM  BC  154    2    77.0      9
  70 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  153    2    76.5     11
  71 SERGE TESSIER'60        MLEM QC  150    2    75.0     14
  72 PAUL LANDRY'59          TRIV QC  124    2    62.0     21
  73 DAVE CASSELLS'59        VIC  BC   87    1    87.0      7
  74 GUY DELISLE'62          BPO  QC   87    1    87.0      4
  75 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC   87    1    87.0     14
  76 STEVE COOKE'60          UNAT ON   85    1    85.0      3
  77 JAY TAPP'59             LANG BC   85    1    85.0     17
  78 TOM NAYLOR'62           SM   ON   84    1    84.0      3
  79 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON   81    1    81.0     12
  80 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON   79    1    79.0      9
  81 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AL   79    1    79.0      7
  82 PAUL PATENAUDE'58       GRGN ON   78    1    78.0      1
  83 GREGORY HEAD'61         EBSC BC   78    1    78.0      6
  84 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SPSS AL   78    1    78.0      5
  85 ANDRE LORD'58           BPO  QC   76    1    76.0      5
  86 TIM GOATER'59           NAN  BC   76    1    76.0      4
  87 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC   75    1    75.0      3
  88 KIM FINDLAY'60          WINS BC   74    1    74.0      1
  89 BRAD TOMLINSON'62       CMSC AL   74    1    74.0      4
  90 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC   74    1    74.0      5
  91 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC   72    1    72.0      3
  92 MARK BLACKMORE'62       WHIT ON   72    1    72.0      7
  93 PERRY LAYTON'58         LETH AL   71    1    71.0      5
  94 DERRICK SMITH'61        ETOB ON   70    1    70.0      1
  95 KEITH FRYER'58          EBSC BC   70    1    70.0      2
  96 MARC ADAMS'62           ROW  ON   69    1    69.0     12
  97 SOENKE CLAUSSEN'61      PC   QC   68    1    68.0     11
  98 PHIL NEUFELD            SAM  AL   67    1    67.0      4
  99 RODNEY HOWLAND'62       UNB  NB   65    1    65.0      9
 100 REJEAN ASSELIN'60       STHU QC   65    1    65.0      3
 101 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC   64    1    64.0      2
 102 JEROME MENTON'58        NEP  ON   64    1    64.0      8
 103 CLAUDE BERTRAND'60      CMB  QC   62    1    62.0      1
 104 GEORGES TOUSIGNANT'58   PPO  QC   60    1    60.0     12
 105 GILLES DUMAS'58         TRIV QC   44    1    44.0     10

    TOTAL                           28659  344    83.3   3707
  ----------------------------------------------------------------