50 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BRAD JOHNSON'74         NTMC ON   :24.87   ETO APR 02  96
 2 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FITD ON   :24.96   ETO APR 02  96
 3 SIMON DAGNAULT'75       CAMO QC   :25.24   VIC DEC 02  95
 4 JASON DUNFORD'74        OHM  ON   :25.42 R ETO APR 02  94
 5 DAVID PAIN'74           DART NS   :25.43   DAR MAR 02  94
 6 JEROME ISABELLE'73      ULAV QC   :25.47   SFY MAR 02  94
 7 MIKE EDEY'77            RDSS AL   :25.53   RED MAR 02  94
 8 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :25.54   SFY NOV 02  93
 9 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC   :25.62   DDO AVR 02  93
10 JEFF ARTHURS'77         EMSC AL   :25.65   LET APR 02  93
11 MARK JESSEE'75          CMSC AL   :25.75   FTH JAN 02  93
12 SHAWN PINDER'75         PSUA AL   :25.85   EDM NOV 02  92
13 SHANE SEAL'76           UBC  BC   :26.05   LAN APR 02  92
14 CHRISTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75 NYG  ON   :26.17   BRN OCT 02  91
15 ROB IRWIN'74            SACK NS   :26.18   MON MAR 02  91
16 MIKE WASYLENKY'75       UXBR ON   :26.24   NYM DEC 02  91
17 KEVIN MERTZ'76          PSUA AL   :26.32   EDM NOV 02  91
18 TREVOR MANNING'73       MARK ON   :26.33   ETO APR 02  91
19 PIERRE BARBER'73        TECH ON   :26.33   DDO APR 02  91
20 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :26.35 R UBC NOV 02  91

     100 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FITD ON   :53.93   ETO APR 02  98
 2 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY'77   TYMS ON   :55.37   BRN OCT 02  95
 3 SHAWN PINDER'75         PSUA AL   :55.94   EDM NOV 02  94
 4 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC   :56.28   LSL FEV 02  94
 5 JEFF ARTHURS'77         EMSC AL   :56.29   LET APR 02  94
 6 BRAD JOHNSON'74         NTMC ON   :56.44   ETO APR 02  93
 7 DAVID PAIN'74           DART NS   :56.74   ETO APR 02  93
 8 JAMES LOARING'77        WWR  ON   :57.22   ETO APR 02  92
 9 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :57.23   REP JUN 02  92
10 SIMON DAGNAULT'75       CAMO QC   :57.82   SFY NOV 02  91
11 NICK BILYK'73           EBSC BC   :57.98   LAN APR 02  91
12 JEROME ISABELLE'73      ULAV QC   :58.12   SFY MAR 02  91
13 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC   :58.15   LSL FEV 02  91
14 SHANE SEAL'76           UBC  BC   :58.23   LAN APR 02  91
15 SEBASTIEN FORGET'75     LASL QC   :58.31   MN  JAN 02  90
16 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :58.38   UBC NOV 02  90
17 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC   :58.43   SFY NOV 02  90
18 PIERRE BARBER'73        TECH ON   :58.69   DDO APR 02  90
19 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON   :58.75   ETO APR 02  90
20 MIKE EDEY'77            RDSS AL   :58.75   RMM OCT 02  90

     200 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JAMES LOARING'77        WWR  ON  1:58.31   ETO APR 02  99
 2 JAMIE STEPHENSON'73     TECH ON  2:05.69   DDO APR 02  93
 3 SEBASTIEN FORGET'75     LASL QC  2:06.84   LSL FEV 02  93
 4 CHRIS TOPHAM'77         PC   QC  2:07.98   DDO AVR 02  92
 5 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:08.22   DDO AVR 02  92
 6 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  2:08.68   DDO AVR 02  91
 7 CHRISTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75 NYG  ON  2:09.53   BRN OCT 02  91
 8 DAVID PAIN'74           DART NS  2:10.26   ETO APR 02  90
 9 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC  2:10.88   SFY NOV 02  90
10 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  2:11.37   LSL FEV 02  89
11 JEROME ISABELLE'73      ULAV QC  2:11.59   SFY MAR 02  89
12 VLADIMIR TIFU'74        LASL QC  2:12.30   LSL FEV 02  89
13 SHAWN PINDER'75         PSUA AL  2:12.45 S EDM NOV 02  89
14 DAN MCKERRALL'77        BRNT ON  2:12.49   ETO APR 02  89
15 PIERRE BARBER'73        TECH ON  2:13.17   DDO APR 02  88
16 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC  2:13.99   DDO AVR 02  88
17 ADAM SEANOR'74          FITD ON  2:14.23   ETO APR 02  87
18 FRANCIS CHUA'74         LSD  ON  2:15.33   ETO APR 02  87
19 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:16.21   LAN APR 02  86
20 ROB HANSEN'74           NTMC ON  2:17.37   ETO APR 02  85

     400 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 SHAWN PINDER'75         PSUA AL  4:25.66   EDM NOV 02  94
 2 JAMIE STEPHENSON'73     TECH ON  4:27.13   DDO APR 02  94
 3 ESTEBAN KAHS-GARAY'76   CMSC AL  4:35.00   CAL MAR 02  91
 4 JAMES LOARING'77        WWR  ON  4:36.37 S ETO APR 02  91
 5 SEBASTIEN FORGET'75     LASL QC  4:36.50   LSL FEV 02  91
 6 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  4:39.07   LSL FEV 02  90
 7 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  4:44.59   DDO AVR 02  88
 8 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  4:47.35   ETO APR 02  87
 9 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  4:49.91   LSL FEV 02  86
10 JEROME ISABELLE'73      ULAV QC  4:50.84   DDO AVR 02  86
11 PIERRE BARBER'73        TECH ON  4:51.43   DDO APR 02  86
12 DAN MCKERRALL'77        BRNT ON  4:54.69 S ETO APR 02  85
13 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  4:54.74   LAN APR 02  85
14 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  4:55.35   DDO AVR 02  85
15 FRANCIS CHUA'74         LSD  ON  4:55.52   ETO APR 02  85
16 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  4:56.18   DDO AVR 02  85
17 VLADIMIR TIFU'74        LASL QC  4:56.62   MN  JAN 02  84
18 AARON MACLUSKIE'74      MJAW SK  4:56.92   ETO APR 02  84
19 BEN HARLAND'74          PSUA AL  4:59.30   CAL MAR 02  84
20 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC  5:00.83   DDO AVR 02  83

     800 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JAMES LOARING'77        WWR  ON  9:19.44 S ETO APR 02  94
 2 JAMIE STEPHENSON'73     TECH ON  9:35.69 S DDO APR 02  91
 3 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  9:55.22   ETO APR 02  88
 4 DAN MCKERRALL'77        BRNT ON  9:57.89 S ETO APR 02  88
 5 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC 10:08.42   MN  JAN 02  86
 6 BEN DE BRAY'75          GMM  ON 10:16.25 S ETO APR 02  85
 7 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC 10:18.55   LAN APR 02  85
 8 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC 10:26.50 S DDO AVR 02  84
 9 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC 10:41.11 S DDO AVR 02  82
10 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      ROW  ON 10:42.32   ETO APR 02  82
11 JON CHRISTIE'74         TECH ON 10:46.56 S DDO APR 02  81
12 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC 11:03.15 S DDO AVR 02  79
13 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC 11:26.35 S DDO AVR 02  76
14 DREW FOISY'75           DSC  ON 11:27.08   ETO APR 02  76
15 GUILLAUME PILETTE'74    LASL QC 11:42.70   DDO AVR 02  75
16 CLAUDEL BELISLE'74      STE  QC 11:43.27   DDO AVR 02  75
17 MIKE MERVYN             AYM  BC 11:45.74   PEN JUN 02  74
18 STEVEN CANN'75          TECH ON 11:54.00 S DDO APR 02  73
19 HJ ROHMANN'77           ETOB ON 12:03.49 S ETO APR 02  72
20 CARTER HARYETT'73       HUMB SK 12:09.07   LET APR 02  72

    1500 M FREE  2002 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JAMES LOARING'77        WWR  ON 17:46.37   ETO APR 02  95
 2 JAMIE STEPHENSON'73     TECH ON 18:15.36   DDO APR 02  93
 3 DAN MCKERRALL'77        BRNT ON 18:51.51   ETO APR 02  90
 4 BEN DE BRAY'75          GMM  ON 18:53.45   ETO APR 02  89
 5 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC 19:09.07   DDO AVR 02  88
 6 HJ ROHMANN'77           ETOB ON 19:12.52   ETO APR 02  88
 7 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC 19:35.78   DDO AVR 02  86
 8 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC 20:16.18   DDO AVR 02  83
 9 JON CHRISTIE'74         TECH ON 20:33.28   DDO APR 02  82
10 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC 21:01.55   DDO AVR 02  80
11 PASCAL GOUIN'75         YMCA QC 21:57.60   DDO AVR 02  77
12 STEVEN CANN'75          TECH ON 22:33.92   DDO APR 02  75
13 RIC PETTIT'75           TMU  ON 22:56.17   ETO APR 02  74
14 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BLAIS'76 BPO  QC 23:46.92   DDO AVR 02  71
15 MARK SCHURCH'74         LANG BC 24:59.44   LAN APR 02  68
16 NICHOLAS SROUGI'73      YMCA QC 25:05.77   DDO AVR 02  67
17 VINCENT RUELLE'73       STE  QC 27:30.54   DDO AVR 02  61

      50 M BACK  2002 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :27.96 R DDO AVR 02  96
 2 MIKE WASYLENKY'75       UXBR ON   :28.11 R ETO APR 02  96
 3 MIKE EDEY'77            RDSS AL   :29.03   RED MAR 02  93
 4 JEFF ARTHURS'77         EMSC AL   :29.04 R LET APR 02  92
 5 KEVIN MERTZ'76          PSUA AL   :29.57 R EDM NOV 02  91
 6 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FITD ON   :29.74 S ETO APR 02  90
 7 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :29.83 S DDO AVR 02  90
 8 NICK BILYK'73           EBSC BC   :29.96   LAN APR 02  90
 9 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :30.30   UBC NOV 02  89
10 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC   :30.37 R UBC NOV 02  88
11 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :30.63 R ETO APR 02  88
12 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC   :30.89   DDO AVR 02  87
13 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC   :30.90 R DDO AVR 02  87
14 GREG FARRANTS'76        PSUA AL   :31.20   EDM NOV 02  86
15 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON   :31.21   ETO APR 02  86
16 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY'77   TYMS ON   :31.21   VV  NOV 02  86
17 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC   :31.36   DDO AVR 02  86
18 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC   :31.37 R DDO AVR 02  86
19 TREVOR MANNING'73       MARK ON   :31.45   ETO APR 02  85
20 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON   :31.95   NYM DEC 02  84

     100 M BACK  2002 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :59.37   DDO AVR 02 101
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  1:01.40   DDO AVR 02  97
 3 MIKE WASYLENKY'75       UXBR ON  1:01.83   ETO APR 02  97
 4 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FITD ON  1:02.01   ETO APR 02  96
 5 NICK BILYK'73           EBSC BC  1:04.14   LAN APR 02  93
 6 JEFF ARTHURS'77         EMSC AL  1:04.20   LET APR 02  93
 7 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:06.06   ETO APR 02  90
 8 GREG FARRANTS'76        PSUA AL  1:07.03   CAL MAR 02  89
 9 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  1:07.44   LSL FEV 02  88
10 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  1:07.75   ETO APR 02  88
11 PASCAL GOUIN'75         YMCA QC  1:07.97   LSL FEV 02  88
12 CHRIS TOPHAM'77         PC   QC  1:08.14   LSL FEV 02  88
13 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC  1:08.61   LSL FEV 02  87
14 RYAN VANDE VOOREN'76    ETOB ON  1:08.73   ETO APR 02  87
15 TREVOR MANNING'73       MARK ON  1:08.81   ETO APR 02  87
16 ERIC DECOU'77           RID  ON  1:09.88   RID FEB 02  85
17 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  1:10.19   UBC NOV 02  85
18 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC  1:10.33 S UBC NOV 02  85
19 ADAM BENT'74            UXBR ON  1:10.42   ETO APR 02  85
20 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC  1:10.46   SFY NOV 02  85

     200 M BACK  2002 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:15.11   DDO AVR 02  96
 2 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC  2:24.64   UBC NOV 02  89
 3 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  2:27.71   DDO AVR 02  88
 4 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  2:28.88   LSL FEV 02  87
 5 ADAM BENT'74            UXBR ON  2:28.97   ETO APR 02  87
 6 PASCAL GOUIN'75         YMCA QC  2:29.31   DDO AVR 02  87
 7 GREG FARRANTS'76        PSUA AL  2:30.74   CAL MAR 02  86
 8 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  2:31.22 R ETO APR 02  85
 9 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      ROW  ON  2:37.58 R ETO APR 02  82
10 DAVID HARBEC'74         DDO  QC  2:39.92   DDO AVR 02  81
11 FRANCIS CHUA'74         LSD  ON  2:41.30   MIL MAR 02  80
12 JEAN-PHILIPPE PONTON'75 DDO  QC  2:42.30   DDO AVR 02  80
13 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:44.86   LSL FEV 02  78
14 DREW FOISY'75           DSC  ON  2:47.97   ETO APR 02  77
15 ROSS LINDERMAN          POM  BC  2:49.81   UBC MAR 02  76
16 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  2:49.90   DDO AVR 02  76

      50 M BREAS 2002 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 SHAWN PINDER'75         PSUA AL   :31.65   EDM NOV 02  97
 2 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC   :31.71   LSL FEV 02  97
 3 SHANE BREWER'77         PSUA AL   :32.21   CAL MAR 02  96
 4 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY'77   TYMS ON   :32.21   BRN OCT 02  96
 5 BEN HARLAND'74          PSUA AL   :32.75   CAL MAR 02  94
 6 CHRIS TOPHAM'77         PC   QC   :32.77   DDO AVR 02  94
 7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :32.85   DDO AVR 02  94
 8 ZDENEK HEZKY'74         WWR  ON   :32.92 S ETO APR 02  94
 9 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC   :32.92   SFY NOV 02  94
10 BEN BELL'74             UBC  BC   :32.93   UBC NOV 02  94
11 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON   :33.17   ETO APR 02  93
12 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FITD ON   :33.18   NYM DEC 02  93
13 MICHEL COTE'77          VIC  QC   :33.31   VIC DEC 02  93
14 MARK JESSEE'75          CMSC AL   :33.33   RMM OCT 02  93
15 KEVIN MERTZ'76          PSUA AL   :33.53   EDM NOV 02  92
16 JON CHRISTIE'74         TECH ON   :33.59   DDO APR 02  92
17 SEBASTIEN FORGET'75     LASL QC   :33.64   MN  JAN 02  92
18 RYAN VANDE VOOREN'76    ETOB ON   :34.59   ETO APR 02  89
19 ROB HANSEN'74           NTMC ON   :34.84   NYM DEC 02  88
20 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       MBC  QC   :34.88   SFY MAR 02  88

     100 M BREAS 2002 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 SHANE BREWER'77         PSUA AL  1:09.42   CAL MAR 02  96
 2 ZDENEK HEZKY'74         WWR  ON  1:09.90   ETO APR 02  95
 3 CHRIS TOPHAM'77         PC   QC  1:10.73   LSL FEV 02  94
 4 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  1:11.37   LSL FEV 02  93
 5 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:13.20   LSL FEV 02  91
 6 TOM FUKE'76             ROW  ON  1:14.15 S ETO APR 02  90
 7 JON CHRISTIE'74         TECH ON  1:14.45   DDO APR 02  89
 8 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:15.50   DDO APR 02  88
 9 ROB HANSEN'74           NTMC ON  1:17.33   ETO APR 02  86
10 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  1:18.63   REP JUN 02  85
11 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  1:18.67 S DDO AVR 02  85
12 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  1:19.72   KNG NOV 02  84
13 SEBASTIEN LAPOINTE'75   MSAG QC  1:20.04   SFY MAR 02  83
14 JACKY MARTIN'73         MVC  QC  1:20.07   ETO APR 02  83
15 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       MBC  QC  1:20.15   DDO AVR 02  83
16 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BLAIS'76 BPO  QC  1:20.51   SFY NOV 02  83
17 RICHARD PERRIN'73       CARL ON  1:20.75   TEC MAR 02  82
18 MARTIN LEBLOND'75       CMNQ QC  1:20.99   REP JUN 02  82
19 ROMAIN LAROSE'73        MHR  QC  1:21.04   REP JUN 02  82
20 CEDRIC POULIN'77        CAMO QC  1:23.32   REP JUN 02  80

     200 M BREAS 2002 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 TOM FUKE'76             ROW  ON  2:31.70   ETO APR 02  96
 2 CHRIS TOPHAM'77         PC   QC  2:32.49   DDO AVR 02  96
 3 SHANE BREWER'77         PSUA AL  2:34.67   CAL MAR 02  95
 4 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  2:42.04   DDO AVR 02  90
 5 JON CHRISTIE'74         TECH ON  2:42.38   DDO APR 02  90
 6 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  2:42.84   DDO AVR 02  90
 7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:43.33   LSL FEV 02  90
 8 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  2:52.56   MN  JAN 02  85
 9 JACKY MARTIN'73         MVC  QC  2:57.43   ETO APR 02  82
10 MARTIN LEBLOND'75       CMNQ QC  3:00.33   REP JUN 02  81
11 STEVEN CANN'75          TECH ON  3:17.12   DDO APR 02  74
12 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        MACC QC  3:21.76   DDO AVR 02  72
13 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  3:24.01   MIL MAR 02  72
14 TONY FASSNIDGE'75       NAVY BC  3:28.36   ETO APR 02  70

      50 M FLY   2002 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :26.45   DDO AVR 02  98
 2 BRAD JOHNSON'74         NTMC ON   :26.90   ETO APR 02  96
 3 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FITD ON   :26.90   ETO APR 02  96
 4 MIKE EDEY'77            RDSS AL   :27.07   RMM OCT 02  96
 5 CHRISTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75 NYG  ON   :27.41   BRN OCT 02  94
 6 SIMON DAGNAULT'75       CAMO QC   :27.41   VIC DEC 02  94
 7 ZDENEK HEZKY'74         WWR  ON   :27.49   ETO APR 02  94
 8 MARK JESSEE'75          CMSC AL   :27.69   RMM OCT 02  93
 9 STEVE WATSON'74         WWR  ON   :27.72   ETO APR 02  93
10 SHAWN PINDER'75         PSUA AL   :27.74   EDM NOV 02  93
11 MIKE WASYLENKY'75       UXBR ON   :27.98   ETO APR 02  92
12 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC   :28.07   DDO AVR 02  92
13 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC   :28.28   DDO AVR 02  91
14 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :28.34 S DDO AVR 02  91
15 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC   :28.34   MN  JAN 02  91
16 NICK BILYK'73           EBSC BC   :28.40   LAN APR 02  91
17 KYLE LAWRENCE'75        RICH BC   :28.60   UBC NOV 02  90
18 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON   :28.70   ETO APR 02  90
19 SHANE BREWER'77         PSUA AL   :28.73   CAL MAR 02  90
20 TATE YOUNG'74           EMSC AL   :28.76   EDM NOV 02  90

     100 M FLY   2002 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :56.82   DDO AVR 02 100
 2 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FITD ON   :59.18   ETO APR 02  96
 3 ZDENEK HEZKY'74         WWR  ON  1:00.34   ETO APR 02  94
 4 CHRISTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75 NYG  ON  1:01.09   ETO APR 02  93
 5 MARK JESSEE'75          CMSC AL  1:02.19   RMM OCT 02  91
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:02.36   SFY NOV 02  91
 7 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  1:02.61   DDO AVR 02  91
 8 STEVE WATSON'74         WWR  ON  1:02.65   ETO APR 02  90
 9 KYLE LAWRENCE'75        RICH BC  1:02.86   NAN NOV 02  90
10 SIMON DAGNAULT'75       CAMO QC  1:04.61   SFY NOV 02  88
11 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  1:06.20   DDO AVR 02  86
12 GREG FARRANTS'76        PSUA AL  1:06.27   CAL MAR 02  86
13 ADAM BENT'74            UXBR ON  1:07.88   ETO APR 02  83
14 SHANE SEAL'76           UBC  BC  1:08.73   UBC NOV 02  82
15 TOM FUKE'76             ROW  ON  1:09.08 S ETO APR 02  82
16 PETER LOW'76            BURL ON  1:09.57   ETO APR 02  81
17 JAMIE STEPHENSON'73     TECH ON  1:11.33 S DDO APR 02  79
18 JON CHRISTIE'74         TECH ON  1:11.92 S DDO APR 02  79
19 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC  1:11.97   DDO AVR 02  79
20 AARON MACLUSKIE'74      MJAW SK  1:12.21   ETO APR 02  78

     200 M FLY   2002 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:07.13   DDO AVR 02  99
 2 CHRISTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75 NYG  ON  2:18.27   ETO APR 02  91
 3 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:31.24   DDO AVR 02  83
 4 JON CHRISTIE'74         TECH ON  2:35.81   DDO APR 02  81
 5 GREG FARRANTS'76        PSUA AL  2:37.40   CAL MAR 02  80
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:39.05   REP JUN 02  79
 7 VICTOR CUTTING'73       EBSC BC  3:04.45   UBC MAR 02  68
 8 RIC PETTIT'75           TMU  ON  3:20.54   ETO APR 02  63
 9 DREW FOISY'75           DSC  ON  3:26.41   ETO APR 02  61

     100 M IM    2002 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:02.68   DDO AVR 02  95
 2 BRAD JOHNSON'74         NTMC ON  1:02.99   ETO APR 02  95
 3 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  1:03.99   DDO AVR 02  93
 4 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY'77   TYMS ON  1:04.01   VV  NOV 02  93
 5 JEFF ARTHURS'77         EMSC AL  1:04.16   LET APR 02  93
 6 NICK BILYK'73           EBSC BC  1:04.41   LAN APR 02  93
 7 SHAWN PINDER'75         PSUA AL  1:04.75   EDM NOV 02  92
 8 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  1:05.04   DDO AVR 02  92
 9 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:06.09   ETO APR 02  90
10 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  1:06.15   DDO AVR 02  90
11 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  1:06.22   MN  JAN 02  90
12 SEBASTIEN FORGET'75     LASL QC  1:06.55   MN  JAN 02  90
13 SIMON DAGNAULT'75       CAMO QC  1:06.80   VIC DEC 02  89
14 MICHEL COTE'77          VIC  QC  1:06.82   VIC DEC 02  89
15 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FITD ON  1:07.00 S ETO APR 02  89
16 KEVIN MERTZ'76          PSUA AL  1:07.17   EDM NOV 02  89
17 MIKE EDEY'77            RDSS AL  1:07.46   RED MAR 02  88
18 GREG FARRANTS'76        PSUA AL  1:07.53   EDM NOV 02  88
19 CHRISTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75 NYG  ON  1:07.55   NYM DEC 02  88
20 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC  1:07.92   SFY NOV 02  88

     200 M IM    2002 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FITD ON  2:13.58   ETO APR 02 101
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:17.54   DDO AVR 02  98
 3 CHRIS TOPHAM'77         PC   QC  2:22.36   LSL FEV 02  94
 4 JEFF ARTHURS'77         EMSC AL  2:24.03   LET APR 02  93
 5 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  2:24.08   ETO APR 02  93
 6 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  2:25.20   DDO AVR 02  92
 7 ZDENEK HEZKY'74         WWR  ON  2:25.96   ETO APR 02  92
 8 SEBASTIEN FORGET'75     LASL QC  2:26.54   MN  JAN 02  92
 9 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  2:27.75   LSL FEV 02  91
10 DAVID PAIN'74           DART NS  2:28.50   ETO APR 02  90
11 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  2:28.98   DDO AVR 02  90
12 JON CHRISTIE'74         TECH ON  2:29.08   DDO APR 02  90
13 TOM FUKE'76             ROW  ON  2:29.35 S ETO APR 02  90
14 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC  2:30.81   LSL FEV 02  89
15 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:31.78   LAN APR 02  88
16 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC  2:31.80   UBC NOV 02  88
17 PASCAL GOUIN'75         YMCA QC  2:32.43   LSL FEV 02  88
18 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC  2:33.94   DDO AVR 02  87
19 PETER LOW'76            BURL ON  2:34.11   ETO APR 02  87
20 JAMIE STEPHENSON'73     TECH ON  2:35.30 S DDO APR 02  86

     400 M I.M.  2002 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 TOM FUKE'76             ROW  ON  4:58.74   ETO APR 02  95
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  5:00.04   DDO AVR 02  94
 3 JAMIE STEPHENSON'73     TECH ON  5:10.63   DDO APR 02  91
 4 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  5:13.85   DDO AVR 02  90
 5 JON CHRISTIE'74         TECH ON  5:18.85   DDO APR 02  89
 6 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  5:21.32   DDO AVR 02  88
 7 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  5:29.68   LAN APR 02  86
 8 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  5:32.64   ETO APR 02  85
 9 ROB HANSEN'74           NTMC ON  5:36.34   ETO APR 02  84
10 DAVID HARBEC'74         DDO  QC  5:42.66   DDO AVR 02  83
11 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      ROW  ON  5:46.22   ETO APR 02  82
12 DREW FOISY'75           DSC  ON  6:10.31   ETO APR 02  76
13 CLAUDEL BELISLE'74      STE  QC  6:16.76   DDO AVR 02  75
14 TOMMY BUI'76            LASL QC  7:20.98   LSL FEV 02  64



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC     96.2        6
   2 BRAD JOHNSON'74         NTMC ON     95.0        4
   3 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FITD ON     95.0        9
   4 SHANE BREWER'77         PSUA AL     94.2        4
   5 JAMES LOARING'77        WWR  ON     94.2        5
   6 BEN BELL'74             UBC  BC     94.0        1
   7 MIKE WASYLENKY'75       UXBR ON     94.0        4
   8 JASON DUNFORD'74        OHM  ON     94.0        1
   9 ZDENEK HEZKY'74         WWR  ON     93.8        5
  10 JEFF ARTHURS'77         EMSC AL     93.0        6
  11 CHRIS TOPHAM'77         PC   QC     93.0        6
  12 SHAWN PINDER'75         PSUA AL     93.0        7
  13 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     92.9       14
  14 MARK JESSEE'75          CMSC AL     92.5        4
  15 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY'77   TYMS ON     92.5        4
  16 MIKE EDEY'77            RDSS AL     92.2        5
  17 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC     91.9        7
  18 DAVID PAIN'74           DART NS     91.8        4
  19 NICK BILYK'73           EBSC BC     91.6        5
  20 STEVE WATSON'74         WWR  ON     91.5        2



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     224        14
   2 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FITD ON     143         9
   3 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC     134        10
   4 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC     129        11
   5 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC     114         7
   6 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC     111         6
   7 JON CHRISTIE'74         TECH ON     102         9
   8 SHAWN PINDER'75         PSUA AL     100         7
   9 JAMIE STEPHENSON'73     TECH ON      99         7
  10 CHRIS TOPHAM'77         PC   QC      96         6
  11 JEFF ARTHURS'77         EMSC AL      92         6
  12 JAMES LOARING'77        WWR  ON      90         5
  13 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC      87         7
  14 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON      82         7
  15 ZDENEK HEZKY'74         WWR  ON      78         5
  16 CHRISTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75 NYG  ON      75         6
  17 BRAD JOHNSON'74         NTMC ON      73         4
  18 TOM FUKE'76             ROW  ON      69         5
  19 SEBASTIEN FORGET'75     LASL QC      66         6
  20 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON      65         5





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC 1301   14    92.9    224
   2 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  963   11    87.5    129
   3 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  877   10    87.7    134
   4 JEREMIAH HUDACIN'74     FITD ON  855    9    95.0    143
   5 JON CHRISTIE'74         TECH ON  773    9    85.9    102
   6 SHAWN PINDER'75         PSUA AL  651    7    93.0    100
   7 CHRISTIAN HAMEL'75      STHU QC  643    7    91.9    114
   8 JAMIE STEPHENSON'73     TECH ON  627    7    89.6     99
   9 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  611    7    87.3     87
  10 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  591    7    84.4     82
  11 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  577    6    96.2    111
  12 JEFF ARTHURS'77         EMSC AL  558    6    93.0     92
  13 CHRIS TOPHAM'77         PC   QC  558    6    93.0     96
  14 CHRISTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75 NYG  ON  548    6    91.3     75
  15 SEBASTIEN FORGET'75     LASL QC  548    6    91.3     66
  16 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC  533    6    88.8     43
  17 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  530    6    88.3     53
  18 GREG FARRANTS'76        PSUA AL  515    6    85.8     62
  19 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     PBR  QC  508    6    84.7     35
  20 JAMES LOARING'77        WWR  ON  471    5    94.2     90
  21 ZDENEK HEZKY'74         WWR  ON  469    5    93.8     78
  22 MIKE EDEY'77            RDSS AL  461    5    92.2     54
  23 NICK BILYK'73           EBSC BC  458    5    91.6     59
  24 SIMON DAGNAULT'75       CAMO QC  457    5    91.4     63
  25 TOM FUKE'76             ROW  ON  453    5    90.6     69
  26 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  449    5    89.8     65
  27 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  430    5    86.0     44
  28 BRAD JOHNSON'74         NTMC ON  380    4    95.0     73
  29 SHANE BREWER'77         PSUA AL  377    4    94.2     58
  30 MIKE WASYLENKY'75       UXBR ON  376    4    94.0     52
  31 MARK JESSEE'75          CMSC AL  370    4    92.5     46
  32 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY'77   TYMS ON  370    4    92.5     58
  33 DAVID PAIN'74           DART NS  367    4    91.8     54
  34 KEVIN MERTZ'76          PSUA AL  363    4    90.8     31
  35 JEROME ISABELLE'73      ULAV QC  360    4    90.0     45
  36 PIERRE BARBER'73        TECH ON  355    4    88.8     21
  37 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  355    4    88.8     22
  38 DAN MCKERRALL'77        BRNT ON  352    4    88.0     51
  39 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC  350    4    87.5     38
  40 ROB HANSEN'74           NTMC ON  343    4    85.8     27
  41 PASCAL GOUIN'75         YMCA QC  340    4    85.0     39
  42 DREW FOISY'75           DSC  ON  290    4    72.5     35
  43 SHANE SEAL'76           UBC  BC  265    3    88.3     22
  44 TREVOR MANNING'73       MARK ON  263    3    87.7     11
  45 ADAM BENT'74            UXBR ON  255    3    85.0     26
  46 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  255    3    85.0     31
  47 FRANCIS CHUA'74         LSD  ON  252    3    84.0     19
  48 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      ROW  ON  246    3    82.0     33
  49 STEVEN CANN'75          TECH ON  222    3    74.0     22
  50 STEVE WATSON'74         WWR  ON  183    2    91.5     25
  51 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  183    2    91.5     13
  52 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC  182    2    91.0     13
  53 MICHEL COTE'77          VIC  QC  182    2    91.0     15
  54 KYLE LAWRENCE'75        RICH BC  180    2    90.0     16
  55 BEN HARLAND'74          PSUA AL  178    2    89.0     18
  56 RYAN VANDE VOOREN'76    ETOB ON  176    2    88.0     10
  57 BEN DE BRAY'75          GMM  ON  174    2    87.0     32
  58 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  174    2    87.0      3
  59 VLADIMIR TIFU'74        LASL QC  173    2    86.5     13
  60 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       MBC  QC  171    2    85.5      7
  61 PETER LOW'76            BURL ON  168    2    84.0      7
  62 JACKY MARTIN'73         MVC  QC  165    2    82.5     19
  63 DAVID HARBEC'74         DDO  QC  164    2    82.0     22
  64 MARTIN LEBLOND'75       CMNQ QC  163    2    81.5     14
  65 AARON MACLUSKIE'74      MJAW SK  162    2    81.0      4
  66 HJ ROHMANN'77           ETOB ON  160    2    80.0     17
  67 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BLAIS'76 BPO  QC  154    2    77.0     12
  68 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  152    2    76.0     13
  69 CLAUDEL BELISLE'74      STE  QC  150    2    75.0     13
  70 RIC PETTIT'75           TMU  ON  137    2    68.5     21
  71 JASON DUNFORD'74        OHM  ON   94    1    94.0     17
  72 BEN BELL'74             UBC  BC   94    1    94.0     11
  73 ROB IRWIN'74            SACK NS   91    1    91.0      6
  74 ESTEBAN KAHS-GARAY'76   CMSC AL   91    1    91.0     18
  75 TATE YOUNG'74           EMSC AL   90    1    90.0      1
  76 ADAM SEANOR'74          FITD ON   87    1    87.0      4
  77 ERIC DECOU'77           RID  ON   85    1    85.0      5
  78 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON   84    1    84.0      9
  79 SEBASTIEN LAPOINTE'75   MSAG QC   83    1    83.0      8
  80 RICHARD PERRIN'73       CARL ON   82    1    82.0      4
  81 ROMAIN LAROSE'73        MHR  QC   82    1    82.0      2
  82 JEAN-PHILIPPE PONTON'75 DDO  QC   80    1    80.0      9
  83 CEDRIC POULIN'77        CAMO QC   80    1    80.0      1
  84 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC   79    1    79.0      2
  85 ROSS LINDERMAN          POM  BC   76    1    76.0      6
  86 GUILLAUME PILETTE'74    LASL QC   75    1    75.0      6
  87 MIKE MERVYN             AYM  BC   74    1    74.0      4
  88 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        MACC QC   72    1    72.0      9
  89 CARTER HARYETT'73       HUMB SK   72    1    72.0      1
  90 TONY FASSNIDGE'75       NAVY BC   70    1    70.0      7
  91 MARK SCHURCH'74         LANG BC   68    1    68.0      6
  92 VICTOR CUTTING'73       EBSC BC   68    1    68.0     14
  93 NICHOLAS SROUGI'73      YMCA QC   67    1    67.0      5
  94 TOMMY BUI'76            LASL QC   64    1    64.0      7
  95 VINCENT RUELLE'73       STE  QC   61    1    61.0      4

    TOTAL                           29021  330    87.9   3656
  ----------------------------------------------------------------