CANADIAN NATIONAL MASTERS - 2002 SEASON - LONG COURSE (50m)


 This is the 11th issue of the Canadian LC Top 20 Rankings.

 The provincial ranking returned to its normal form, except that SASK
 did its best ever.


                        1997     1998     1999     2000     2001     2002

   1 ONTARIO         105 100  103 467   92 360   82 845   81 510  107 995
   2 QUEBEC           47 073   65 182   65 220   80 383   39 837   84 842
   3 ALBERTA          19 515   60 119    6 537    3 866    1 157   58 649
   4 BR. COLUMBIA     49 359   70 635   68 437  107 235   57 776   53 054
   5 SASKATCHEWAN               7 463      497               998   38 423
   6 MANITOBA                   4 925    1 143   12 547      167    8 331
   7 NOVA SCOTIA                2 065             1 129               804
   8 NEW BRUNSWICK              1 068                                 789
   9 YUKON                        574

     TOTAL           221 047  315 498  234 194  288 005  181 445  352 887 


 2002 LC was the best recorded year, nearly doubling 2001's score ! It
 surpassed 1998 by 37 000 pts.


                T.Men          T.Wom          T.Can            T.Swims
(1997)        122 353         98 694        221 047              3 138
(1998)        167 928        147 570        315 498 (+ 43%)      4 532
(1999)        121 630        112 654        234 194 (- 26%)      3 446
(2000)        150 333        137 672        288 005 (+ 23%)      4 191
(2001)         94 943         86 502        181 445 (- 37%)      2 671  67.9
(2002)        186 570        166 317        352 887 (+ 94%)      4 990  70.7

 In all there were 4 990 performances. The average swim value was 70.7.




 Here are all the 17 meets which provided input for this publication:

       Victoria         BC    Mar 02 

       Edmonton         Al    Feb 02 

       Regina           SK    Mar 02  Provincials
       Saskatoon        SK    May 02  Nationals

       Nepean           Ont   Feb 02  Winterlude
       London           Ont   Feb 02
       Toronto UOT      Ont   Apr 02  Spring Meltdown

       Quebec           Que   Feb 02  Coupe de la Capitale
       Pointe Claire    Que   Mar 02  St-Patrick
       Montreal         Que   Nov 02  Mtl Cup

       Christchurch     NZL   Mar 02  World Championships
       Federal Way, Was USA   Jul 02
       Buffalo, NY      USA   Jul 02  Summer Splash
       Cleveland, Ohio  USA   Aug 02  US Natls
       Germany          GER   Aug 02  CISM (Military Forces)
       Melbourne        AUS   Oct 02  World Games
       Sydney           AUS   Nov 02  IGLA Games


 Who were the big point-getters ? Three women scored over 1100 pts:
 Jennifer Kobi (1170), Lynn Marshall (1174) and Bonnie Pronk (1140).
 Jennifer and Bonnie set age-group total records.

 Danny Finch (1388), Mike Morrow (1217) and Chris Smith (1036) were most
 impressive, all 3 setting age-group total records. Mark Oldershaw scored
 1256, behind D.Finch among the 30-34. Other 1000+ swimmers were:
 Anne Lee 1082, Paul Boulding 1046, Hui Lee 1033, Nathalie Beland 1025
 and Jim Wright 1010.

 Using the age factor, Bonnie Pronk would score 1368, Chris Smith 1347,
 Mike Morrow 1339, Helene Jacques 1176, Paul Boulding 1151, Eulah Varty
 1112, Jim Wright 1111.

 Bonnie Pronk (296) and Chris Smith (329) had the most positional points.
 Good scores from Helene Jacques 287, Eulah Varty 281, Danny Finch 268
 and Mike Morrow 255.

 Helene Jacques, Eulah Varty and Chris Smith had the most swims (17).

 Best averages went to Janet Mayville (95.4) and Jonathan Miller and
 Bob Hayes who tied at 97.0.

 The 4 fastest swims belonged to Tom Rushton, 200 free 1:56.71, 400 free
 4:07.79, both 101 pts, Lynn Marshall 18:25.28 free, 100 pts, and
 Debbie Gaudin 29.90 fly, 100 pts.



 

 Age Group Total   record            Best Athlete                        record

20-24   19 295 (19 295 2002)    Anastasia Oldershaw      RMSC SK  842 ( 944 2001 Hayley John)
25-29   23 109 (23 109 2002)    Heather Beynon           NAVY BC  973 (1392 2001 Heather Beynon)
30-34   20 860 (20 860 2002)    Jennifer Kobi            SARM BC 1170 (1170 2002 Jennifer Kobi)
35-39   19 678 (21 033 1998)    Anne Lee                 SOO  ON 1082 (1082 2002 Anne Lee)
40-44   19 638 (20 677 1998)    Lynn Marshall            CARL ON 1174 (1258 2001 Lynn Marshall)
45-49   18 617 (18 617 2002)    Edie Fisher              KEN  ON  913 (1061 1996)
50-54   14 594 (14 594 2002)    Juanita Prebble          MIRA NB  789 ( 808 1998)
55-59    8 915 (10 157 1998)    Penny Mymryk             RMSC SK  780 (1141 2000 Bonnie Pronk)
60-64    8 037 ( 8 037 2002)    Bonnie Pronk             VCSS BC 1140 (1140 2002 Bonnie Pronk)
65-69    5 870 ( 6 872 1998)    Eulah Varty              COWI BC  890 ( 890 2002 Eulah Varty)
70-74    5 673 ( 5 673 2002)    Judie Oliver             NYG  ON  655 ( 748 1999)
75-79    1 514 ( 1 681 2000)    Elsa de Leeuw            UNAT BC  379 ( 580 1996)
80-84      517 ( 1 396 1999)    Jeanne Turgeon           CMNQ QC  287 ( 487 1999)
85-89          (   337 2000)                                          ( 209 1998)
95-99          (    98 1998)                                          (  98 1998)


20-24   11 314 (11 314 2002)    Mike Stansbury           MAKW AL  811 ( 873 2000 Shane Driscoll)
25-29   19 425 (19 996 1998)    Trevor Onishenko         EMSC AL  995 (1033 1996)
30-34   21 066 (21 198 1998)    Danny Finch              TECH ON 1388 (1388 2002 Danny Finch)
35-39   21 723 (21 723 2002)    Hui Lee                  SOO  ON 1033 (1033 2002 Hui Lee)
40-44   22 424 (22 424 2002)    Peter Doig               MMAC MA  918 (1246 2000 Tai Araki)
45-49   22 251 (22 251 2002)    Wieslaw Musial           TYMS ON  956 (1059 1996)
50-54   18 988 (18 988 2002)    Mike Morrow              CMSC AL 1217 (1217 2002 Mike Morrow)
55-59   15 636 (15 636 2002)    Doug Loughran            SASK SK  859 ( 930 1999)
60-64   12 805 (12 805 2002)    Neil Handelsman          EMSC AL  739 ( 750 2001 Ian Christie)
65-69    9 306 ( 9 306 2002)    John Farley              ATL  NS  561 ( 854 1996)
70-74    6 088 ( 6 088 2002)    Christopher Smith        TYMS ON 1036 (1036 2002 Christopher Smith)
75-79    4 457 ( 4 457 2002)    Ted Roach                ATB  ON  660 ( 817 1999)
80-84      294 (   888 1999)    Frank White              NVM  BC  235 ( 440 1999)
85-89      793 (   942 2000)    Eugene Lehman            PC   QC  311 ( 359 1997)
90-94          (   158 2000)                                          ( 158 2000 Jaring Timmerman)



         Rank by position    Most Swims    Fastest average
              max=340          max=17         max=100.0

20-24    A.Oldershaw148    Older/Hesje10   S.Baillie     93.3                          
25-29    H.Beynon   166    Beyn/Desros11   J.Mayville    95.4*
30-34    J.Kobi     233    J.Kobi     13   D.Gaudin      94.0      
35-39    A.Lee      232    A.Lee      13   Horn/Campb.   90.5    
40-44    L.Marshall 239    L.Marshall 13   S.MacDonald   91.0      
45-49    E.Fisher   212    B.Walker   13   Richth/Fisher 83.0
50-54    J.Prebble  187    J.Prebble  12   C.Merritt     81.0
55-59    P.Mymryk   211    P.Mymryk   11   C.Richthofen  72.3        
60-64    B.Pronk    296*   H.Jacques  17*  B.Pronk       76.0 
65-69    E.Varty    281    E.Varty    17*  N.Powell      63.5   
70-74    J.Oliver   192    A.Atchison 12   J.Oliver      65.5  
75-79    E.deLeeuw  136    deLeeuw/Rasm7   E.deLeeuw     54.1             
80-84    J.Turgeon  155    J.Turgeon   8   M.Devitt      38.3
                                                               
20-24    M.Stansbury157    Stans/Gallo10   T.Rushton     93.5
25-29    T,Onishenko192    T.Onishenko11   Miller/Hayes  97.0*
30-34    D.Finch    268    D.Finch    16   Oldh/Saretsky 91.7         
35-39    H.Lee      186    H.Lee      13   B.Hasegawa    93.0           
40-44    P.Doig     186    Doig/Dress 11   G.Welbourn    94.0            
45-49    W.Musial   211    Mus./Stroud11   W.Musial      86.9       
50-54    M.Morrow   255    M.Morrow   16   R.Carmichael  83.4             
55-59    D.Dinev    204    D.Loughran 13   G.Black       83.0       
60-64    R.Roberts  187    Robert/Hand11   I.Smith       78.8           
65-69    J.Scantland160    Scantland  10   B.Curtis      71.0       
70-74    C.Smith    329*   C.Smith    17*  A.Inglis      67.0          
75-79    T.Roach    237    T.Roach    13   B.Outerbridge 57.0
80-84    F.White    235    F,White     5   F.White       47.0
85-89    E.Lehman   192    E.Lehman   10   J.Panton      40.8
      

 Clubs: A total of 154 clubs scored. The top 3 clubs were: EMSC, ETOB and SASK.
 

                                    Canada Masters 2002 50m - Ranking by Clubs


                                         TOTAL           MEN             WOMEN 


  1 EMSC AL EDMONTON                  17270      EMSC AL 10228      SASK SK  9731
  2 ETOB ON ETOBICOKE OLYMPIUM (EOM)  15699      ETOB ON  8921      EMSC AL  7042
  3 SASK SK SASKATOON (SMSC)          14705      EBSC BC  7263      ETOB ON  6778
  4 USMC SK UNIV.SASK.                 9731      MACC QC  6947      RMSC SK  5833
  5 RMSC SK REGINA MUSKYS              9479      USMC SK  6281      AURO ON  5394
  6 EBSC BC ENGLISH BAY VANCOUVER      9156      MMAC MA  5256      VIC  BC  4775
  7 CMNQ QC QUEBEC                     8829      SASK SK  4974      DDO  QC  4586
  8 AURO ON AURORA                     8235      CMNQ QC  4276      CMNQ QC  4553
  9 PC   QC POINTE CLAIRE              7809      PC   QC  4239      LSD  ON  3745
 10 MACC QC MAITRES A CONTRE COURANT   7734      CMSC AL  3921      PC   QC  3570

 11 DDO  QC DOLLARD DES ORMEAUX        7684      DSC  ON  3874      USMC SK  3450
 12 MMAC MA MANITOBA MASTER            7110      RMSC SK  3646      SOO  ON  3016
 13 LSD  ON LONDON SILVER DOLPHINS     6504      TECH ON  3247      UNAT AL  2894
 14 VIC  BC VICTORIA  (VMSC)           6443      PPO  QC  3177      SPSS AL  2784
 15 DSC  ON DOWNTOWN S.C (TORONTO)     5730      DDO  QC  3098      CARL ON  2693
 16 SOO  ON SOO POLAR BEARS - SSM      5672      STE  QC  2902      MILT ON  2523
 17 SPSS AL SHERWOOD PARK SILV SHARKS  5291      TYMS ON  2884      NEP  ON  2369
 18 PPO  QC P.PARC OLYMPIQUE MTL       5232      NEP  ON  2848      EAU  AL  2361
 19 NEP  ON NEPEAN     (NMSC)          5217      AURO ON  2841      HYAC BC  2335
 20 CARL ON CARLETON UNIVERSITY        5069      LSD  ON  2759      UNAT ON  2253

 21 STE  QC ST EUSTACHE                4966      SOO  ON  2656      YMCA QC  2244
 22 UNAT AL UNATTACHED ALBERTA         4960      SPSS AL  2507      VCSS BC  2144
 23 CMSC AL CALGARY                    4959      WINS BC  2441      NAVY BC  2117
 24 TECH ON TECHNOSPORT OTTAWA (TSUN)  4687      YMCA QC  2416      RMM  AL  2081
 25 YMCA QC YMCA WESTMOUNT             4660      CARL ON  2376      STE  QC  2064
 26 EAU  AL EAU CLAIRE M. CALGARY      4246      RID  ON  2176      PPO  QC  2055
 27 NAVY BC MARPAC NAVY ESQUIMALT      4199      RY   SK  2166      LASL QC  1966
 28 TYMS ON TORONTO Y                  3857      NAVY BC  2082      MUMS QC  1947
 29 VCSS BC VICT. CRYSTAL SILVER STR.  3839      PSUA AL  2071      EBSC BC  1893
 30 LASL QC LA SALLE                   3704      UNAT AL  2066      BRO  QC  1881

 31 MILT ON MILTON MASTERS             3699      DSCA AL  2016      KEN  ON  1860
 32 TMU  ON TORONTO MASTERS UNIVERSE   3437      EAU  AL  1885      DSC  ON  1856
 33 UNAT ON UNATTACHED ONTARIO         3427      TMU  ON  1829      MMAC MA  1854
 34 MBC  QC MAITRES BAIE COMEAU        3276      NTMC ON  1825      NYG  ON  1812
 35 WINS BC WINSKILL OTTERS  DELTA     3218      CAPN QC  1792      MBC  QC  1739
 36 NTMC ON NORTHERN TORONTO MEMORIAL  3210      LASL QC  1738      TRIV QC  1722
 37 BRO  QC BROSSARD                   3129      VCSS BC  1695      NVM  BC  1697
 38 HYAC BC HYACK     BURNABY          2980      BLAC BC  1681      BURL ON  1629
 39 PSUA AL PENGUIN SWIMMING - UN.ALB  2818      VIC  BC  1668      EPM  AL  1624
 40 BURL ON BURLINGTON                 2710      MBC  QC  1537      COWI BC  1618

 41 SAM  AL ST ALBERT                  2625      VD   BC  1525      TMU  ON  1608
 42 NVM  BC NORTH VANCOUVER (NVM)      2578      SLAM QC  1450      SAM  AL  1535
 43 CAC  QC CHATEAUGUAY                2570      UBC  BC  1447      REPY QC  1495
 44 SLAM QC ST LAMBERT                 2442      CAC  QC  1381      TYEE BC  1447
 45 MUMS QC MCGILL UNIVERSITY MASTERS  2260      NAN  BC  1300      TECH ON  1440
 46 RID  ON RIDEAU SPEEDEAU OTTAWA     2176      JONQ QC  1285      SARM BC  1415
 47 STL  QC ST LAURENT                 2168      BRO  QC  1248      NTMC ON  1385
 48 RY   SK REGINA Y NAUGHTS           2166      ATB  ON  1205      STL  QC  1223
 49 RMM  AL ROCKY MOUNTAIN             2148      WWR  ON  1186      CAC  QC  1189
 50 ROW  ON R. OF WATERLOO             2116      MILT ON  1176      FOOT AL  1079

 51 CAPN QC PIRANAS NORD - SOP BARRAT  2102      UNAT ON  1174      OOA  ON  1061
 52 TYEE BC TYEE MASTERS VICTORIA      2098      MAKW AL  1110      LAMB ON  1039
 53 NYG  ON NORTH YORK GATORS          2082      ROW  ON  1110      CMSC AL  1038
 54 TRIV QC TROIS RIVIERES             2065      LONY ON  1101      LETH AL  1009
 55 LONY ON LONDON Y                   2041      CRGW BC  1095      ROW  ON  1006
 56 LETH AL LETHBRIDGE  (LMSC)         2021      SAM  AL  1090      SLAM QC   992
 57 DSCA AL DIFFERENT STROKES CALGARY  2016      BURL ON  1081      TYMS ON   973
 58 COWI BC COWICHAN AQUANNIS DUNCAN   2014      EYH  ON  1065      UNAT BC   972
 59 UBC  BC UNIV.BRIT.COL.  VANCOUVER  1876      HULL QC  1032      LONY ON   940
 60 KEN  ON KENORA AQUATIC (KA) (KSS)  1860      MADD QC  1020      EGS  AL   931

 61 SARM BC SALMON ARM MASTERS         1831      LETH AL  1012      COW  QC   929
 62 REPY QC AIGLES-FIN DE REPENTIGNY   1827      NVSR BC   957      DALE ON   859
 63 VD   BC VANCOUVER DUCKS            1686      SWYM ON   954      YORK SK   838
 64 BLAC BC BLACKFISH GIBSON           1681      STL  QC   945      KOOT BC   825
 65 ATB  ON ALDERWOOD TEDDY BARES      1678      NVM  BC   881      MIRA NB   789
 66 EPM  AL EDMONTON PISCES MASTERS    1624      MARK ON   836      MACC QC   787
 67 OOA  ON OASIS OL'ACES - ORLEANS    1546      SURF ON   821      WINS BC   777
 68 UNAT BC UNATTACHED BC              1531      STRY ON   743      PSUA AL   747
 69 WWR  ON WINDSOR WAVE RUNNERS       1529      OHM  ON   717      MHR  QC   743
 70 HULL QC HULL                       1404      SFOY QC   708      PASM SK   640

 71 EYH  ON EAST YORK HURRICANES       1381      TYEE BC   651      MUSK ON   624
 72 FOOT AL FOOTHILLS  (FHM) (FMSC)    1358      HYAC BC   645      AYM  BC   588
 73 NAN  BC NANAIMO EBBTIDE (NEBB)     1300      AYM  BC   642      BPO  QC   581
 74 JONQ QC                            1285      RDSS AL   636      GBAY ON   558
 75 MARK ON MARKHAM     (MCM)          1281      STHU QC   619      OPP  ON   517
 76 AYM  BC ATHANS Y MASTERS KELOWNA   1230      CLIP AL   616      LON  QC   515
 77 MADD QC MAITRES AMIS DOBRI DINEV   1217      BPO  QC   575      ATB  ON   473
 78 MAKW AL MAKING WAVES EDMONTON      1186      ATL  NS   561      MGA  QC   459
 79 SWYM ON OTTAWA SWIMMING WEST Y     1180      UNAT BC   559      MARK ON   445
 80 BPO  QC BEAUPORT                   1156      MID  MA   545      UBC  BC   429

 81 EGS  AL EDMONTON GREY SHARKS       1128      GMC  AL   508      CMB  QC   428
 82 MHR  QC MAITRES HAUT RICHELIEU     1108      LON  QC   493      UOG  ON   412
 83 CRGW BC CAMPBELL RIVER GREY WHALE  1095      OOA  ON   485      GMC  AL   408
 84 SURF ON KANATA SURFERS             1074      CAMO QC   478      HINT AL   406
 85 SFOY QC STE FOY                    1049      BRCK ON   475      WMSC MA   404
 86 LAMB ON LAMBTON LASERS SARNIA      1039      TERR BC   462      CDOL BC   403
 87 LON  QC REMOUS DE LONGUEUIL        1008      DRAG AL   456      HULL QC   372
 88 NVSR BC NORTH VANC. SEYMOUR RAPID   957      ORIL ON   440      EDS  AL   358
 89 COW  QC COWANSVILLE                 929      HANY BC   429      WWR  ON   343
 90 GMC  AL GRANT MACKEWAN GRIFFINS     916      SARM BC   416      SFOY QC   341

 91 OPP  ON OTTAWA PINECREST PIRANHAS   913      COWI BC   396      EYH  ON   316
 92 DALE ON DALEWOOD HAMILTON           859      OPP  ON   396      CAPN QC   310
 93 YORK SK YORKTON  (YMSC, YOSS)       838      EDS  AL   392      PMF  ON   280
 94 KOOT BC WEST KOOTENAY COCOONS WKM   825      CBRG ON   376      SCAR ON   274
 95 STHU QC ST HUBERT                   801      MHR  QC   365      TISM ON   253
 96 MIRA NB MIRAMICHI    (MWC)          789      WEY  SK   365      SURF ON   253
 97 MGA  QC MAITRES GAMIN M.ILES NORD   766      CLM  AL   354      VERN BC   246
 98 MID  MA MID CANADA                  754      BROO AL   353      DRM  BC   242
 99 EDS  AL EDSON MASTERS               750      TISM ON   343      PEMB ON   241
100 STRY ON STRATFORD Y       (SYM)     743      TRIV QC   343      SWYM ON   226

101 OHM  ON OL'HENRYS  KINGSTON         717      REPY QC   332      HANY BC   223
102 HANY BC HANEY MASTERS      (HMSC)   652      PEMB ON   332      VV   ON   212
103 PASM SK PRINCE ALBERT SPRITES M.    640      MUMS QC   313      MID  MA   209
104 RDSS AL RED DEER SILVER SHARKS      636      BRNT ON   312      MADD QC   197
105 MUSK ON MUSKOKA (BRACEBRIDGE)       624      MGA  QC   307      ARN  ON   183
106 CLIP AL CALG.WINTER CLUB CLIPPERS   616      MMN  QC   304      STHU QC   182
107 TISM ON 1000 ISLANDS BROCKVILLE     596      COCH AL   286      JID  ON   175
108 PEMB ON PEMBROKE PENGUINS  (PPMS)   573      FOOT AL   279      VD   BC   161
109 ATL  NS ATLANTIC VELIGERS           561      NYG  ON   270      COCH AL   160
110 GBAY ON GEORGIAN BAY MASTERS -GBM   558      MEAD SK   240      VIC  QC   145

111 DRAG AL EDMONTON DRAGON             522      FITD ON   229      OWEN ON   132
112 CAMO QC CLAUDE ROBILLARD            478      BJCC ON   222      BRDN ON   102
113 BRCK ON BROCK MASTERS NIAG. (BMC)   475      EGS  AL   197      MAKW AL    76
114 TERR BC TERRACE BLUEBACKS           462      WEST BC   195      WEY  SK    75
115 COCH AL COCHRANE COELACANTHS        446      HUMB SK   184      DRAG AL    66
116 ORIL ON ORILLIA OLD POOPS OOPS      440      OTTY ON   182      UNAT MA    63
117 WEY  SK WEYBURN                     440      MRCA QC   144      MLEM QC    52
118 CMB  QC BOUCHERVILLE                428      PACE BC   134                  0
119 UOG  ON UNIVERSITY OF GUELPH        412      ANTI NS   131                  0
120 HINT AL HINTON       (HMSC)         406      RHM  ON   130                  0

121 WMSC MA WINNIPEG                    404      SACK NS   112                  0
122 CDOL BC CANADIAN DOLPHINS           403      VIC  QC   111                  0
123 CBRG ON COBOURG Y BARRACUDAS        376      JID  ON    72                  0
124 CLM  AL COLD LAKE MASTERS           354      ELK  BC    68                  0
125 BROO AL BROOK                       353      BRAM ON    68                  0
126 BRNT ON BRANTFORD                   312      RMM  AL    67                  0
127 MMN  QC MAITRES MONTREAL NORD       304      RICH BC    65                  0
128 PMF  ON PETAWAWA MASTERFINS         280      MSBC BC    50                  0
129 SCAR ON SCARBOROUGH    (SMAC)       274                  0                  0
130 VIC  QC VICTORIAVILLE               256                  0                  0

131 JID  ON JOHN INNES DEVILFISH        247                  0                  0
132 VERN BC VERNON MASTERS (VMS)        246                  0                  0
133 DRM  BC DELTA RETREADS              242                  0                  0
134 MEAD SK MEADOW LAKE (MLM)           240                  0                  0
135 FITD ON                             229                  0                  0
136 BJCC ON BATHURST JEWISH             222                  0                  0
137 VV   ON VARIETY VILLAGE VIPERS      212                  0                  0
138 WEST BC WESTSIDE THUNDER WESTBANK   195                  0                  0
139 HUMB SK HUMBOLDT (HAM)              184                  0                  0
140 ARN  ON ARNPRIOR GREYFISH           183                  0                  0

141 OTTY ON OTTAWA Y   (OYM)            182                  0                  0
142 MRCA QC CHARNY-THETFORD R.CH.APP    144                  0                  0
143 PACE BC EAST VANCOUVER PACEMAKERS   134                  0                  0
144 OWEN ON OWEN SOUND (OSAC)           132                  0                  0
145 ANTI NS ANTIGONISH ARROWS           131                  0                  0
146 RHM  ON RICHMOND HILL MASTERS       130                  0                  0
147 SACK NS SACKVILLE SPORTS STADIUM    112                  0                  0
148 BRDN ON CFB BORDEN ENDURO           102                  0                  0
149 ELK  BC ELK VALLEY MASTERS           68                  0                  0
150 BRAM ON BRAMPTON COBRA MAST. SW.     68                  0                  0

151 RICH BC RICHMOND RACERS              65                  0                  0
152 UNAT MA UNATTACHED MANITOBA          63                  0                  0
153 MLEM QC EPAULARDS DE MONTREAL        52                  0                  0
154 MSBC BC                              50                  0                  0

                                     352887             186570             166317