50 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON   :38.09   SAS MAY 02* 70
 2 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON   :39.85   LON FEB 02* 67
 3 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC   :41.58   SAS MAY 02* 64
 4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON   :42.67   NEP FEB 02* 63
 5 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :43.70 S ALS OCT 02* 61
 6 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :43.99   VIC MAR 02* 61
 7 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON   :45.95   BUF JUL 02* 58
 8 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HANY BC   :46.28   VIC MAR 02* 58
 9 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL   :47.99   SAS MAY 02* 56
10 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :48.75 S PC  MAR 02* 55
11 CAROLYN WULF'41         SPSS AL   :49.03   NZL MAR 02* 55
12 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON   :50.88   BUF JUL 02* 53
13 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK   :51.22   REG MAR 02* 52
14 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON   :51.75   LON FEB 02* 52
15 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON   :51.89   BUF JUL 02* 52
16 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON   :52.24 S SAS MAY 02* 51
17 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :52.35 S QUE FEV 02* 51
18 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON   :55.67 S LON FEB 02* 48
19 FRAN MIKI'42            SASK SK   :57.92   SAS MAY 02* 46

     100 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:27.44 S ALS OCT 02* 67
 2 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON  1:30.11   SAS MAY 02* 65
 3 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  1:30.53   LON FEB 02* 65
 4 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  1:35.56   SAS MAY 02* 61
 5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:37.55 S PC  MAR 02* 60
 6 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  1:43.26   VIC MAR 02* 57
 7 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:44.70   QUE FEV 02* 56
 8 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HANY BC  1:47.27   VIC MAR 02* 55
 9 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  1:49.37   LON FEB 02* 53
10 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON  1:49.92   SAS MAY 02* 53
11 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:50.48   LON FEB 02* 53
12 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL  1:52.22   SAS MAY 02* 52
13 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  1:53.10   SAS MAY 02* 52
14 CAROLYN WULF'41         SPSS AL  1:56.38   NZL MAR 02* 50
15 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  1:56.77   LON FEB 02* 50
16 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  2:00.75 S BUF JUL 02* 48
17 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK  2:01.16   REG MAR 02* 48

     200 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:06.15 S ALS OCT 02* 69
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:15.14   PC  MAR 02* 66
 3 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  3:15.31   LON FEB 02* 66
 4 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON  3:27.91   SAS MAY 02* 62
 5 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  3:29.96   SAS MAY 02* 61
 6 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  3:43.24 S QUE FEV 02* 58
 7 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  3:54.12   VIC MAR 02* 55
 8 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  3:55.56   SAS MAY 02* 55
 9 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  4:01.51   BUF JUL 02* 53
10 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  4:04.60 S SAS MAY 02* 53
11 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON  4:06.35   BUF JUL 02* 52
12 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL  4:06.52   SAS MAY 02* 52
13 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  4:07.80   SAS MAY 02* 52
14 CAROLYN WULF'41         SPSS AL  4:33.14   EDM FEB 02* 47
15 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK  4:33.54   REG MAR 02* 47

     400 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  6:22.45 S ALS OCT 02* 72
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  6:47.69   PC  MAR 02* 68
 3 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  6:50.07   LON FEB 02* 68
 4 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  7:20.70   SAS MAY 02* 63
 5 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  7:37.10 S QUE FEV 02* 61
 6 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  8:08.67   SAS MAY 02* 57
 7 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  8:09.74   SAS MAY 02* 56
 8 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  8:24.70   BUF JUL 02* 55
 9 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL  8:29.83   SAS MAY 02* 54
10 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  8:33.68   CLE AUG 02* 54
11 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON  8:45.55   SAS MAY 02* 53
12 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK  9:35.85   REG MAR 02* 48
13 CAROLYN WULF'41         SPSS AL  9:53.40   SAS MAY 02* 47

     800 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC 12:46.18   ALS OCT 02* 75
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 15:25.07   QUE FEV 02* 62
 3 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON 16:37.29   SAS MAY 02* 57
 4 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON 16:55.08 S SAS MAY 02* 56
 5 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON 17:34.05   CLE AUG 02* 54
 6 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON 18:17.23   SAS MAY 02* 52

    1500 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC 29:32.91   SAS MAY 02* 62
 2 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON 31:30.57   SAS MAY 02* 58
 3 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON 31:53.17   SAS MAY 02* 58
 4 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON 35:04.83   SAS MAY 02* 52

      50 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :40.50   ALS OCT 02* 76
 2 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON   :47.90   SAS MAY 02* 64
 3 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC   :50.43   SAS MAY 02* 61
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :53.65 S PC  MAR 02* 57
 5 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON   :56.49   BUF JUL 02* 54
 6 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :57.58   QUE FEV 02* 53
 7 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL   :58.09   SAS MAY 02* 53
 8 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK   :58.87   REG MAR 02* 52
 9 CAROLYN WULF'41         SPSS AL   :59.77   NZL MAR 02* 51
10 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  1:01.80 S NEP FEB 02* 50
11 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:04.83   SAS MAY 02* 47
12 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  1:10.41   BUF JUL 02* 44
13 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  1:12.31 S LON FEB 02* 42
14 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  1:14.42   LON FEB 02* 41
15 FRAN MIKI'42            SASK SK  1:19.08 S SAS MAY 02* 39

     100 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:25.79   CLE AUG 02* 79
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:47.31   PC  MAR 02* 63
 3 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  1:52.86   SAS MAY 02* 60
 4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  2:03.62   NEP FEB 02* 55
 5 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:03.99 S QUE FEV 02* 54
 6 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  2:06.68   BUF JUL 02* 53
 7 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK  2:08.17   SAS MAY 02* 53
 8 CAROLYN WULF'41         SPSS AL  2:19.45   EDM FEB 02* 48
 9 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  2:25.07   LON FEB 02* 46
10 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:26.42   TMU APR 02* 46
11 FRAN MIKI'42            SASK SK  2:43.75   SAS MAY 02* 41

     200 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  2:59.01   NZL MAR 02* 82
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:10.61   QUE FEV 02* 59
 3 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  4:30.59   BUF JUL 02* 54
 4 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK  4:49.49   SAS MAY 02* 51
 5 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  5:14.62   BUF JUL 02* 47

      50 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :39.16   NZL MAR 02* 91
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC   :53.88   SAS MAY 02* 66
 3 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HANY BC   :58.11   VIC MAR 02* 61
 4 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON   :58.80   SAS MAY 02* 61
 5 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  1:01.20   BUF JUL 02* 58
 6 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  1:07.46 S LON FEB 02* 53
 7 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:08.38   TMU APR 02* 52

     100 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:27.64   NZL MAR 02* 87
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:01.28   SAS MAY 02* 63
 3 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  2:07.84   CLE AUG 02* 60
 4 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  2:19.20   BUF JUL 02* 55
 5 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  2:19.80   LON FEB 02* 55
 6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:27.61   TMU APR 02* 52

     200 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:14.49   NZL MAR 02* 84
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:08.63   SAS MAY 02* 66
 3 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  4:37.95   CLE AUG 02* 59
 4 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  5:10.23   LON FEB 02* 53

      50 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :38.16   ALS OCT 02* 78
 2 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :53.25   VIC MAR 02* 56
 3 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  1:00.37   LON FEB 02* 49
 4 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HANY BC  1:00.78   VIC MAR 02* 49
 5 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  1:02.33   QUE FEV 02* 48
 6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:04.57   LON FEB 02* 46
 7 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL  1:11.01 S SAS MAY 02* 42

     100 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:47.8  S FED JUL 02* 60
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  2:15.39 S SAS MAY 02* 48
 3 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  2:36.37   BUF JUL 02* 41

     200 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:35.96   SAS MAY 02* 52

     200 M I.M.  2002 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:00.52   NZL MAR 02* 83
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:47.90   PC  MAR 02* 65
 3 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  4:03.95   SAS MAY 02* 61
 4 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  4:18.05   NEP FEB 02* 58
 5 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL  4:39.84   SAS MAY 02* 53
 6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  4:41.81   SAS MAY 02* 53

     400 M I.M.  2002 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  6:54.22   FED JUL 02* 76
 2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  8:42.95   SAS MAY 02* 60



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC     76.0       15
   2 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON     66.5        4
   3 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON     65.2        4
   4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC     62.0        7
   5 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC     61.7        6
   6 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC     57.6       17
   7 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC     57.2        4
   8 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON     56.5        4
   9 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HANY BC     55.8        4
  10 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON     55.4        8
  11 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON     54.8        5
  12 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON     52.5        6
  13 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON     52.3       13
  14 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL     51.7        7
  15 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON     51.6        5
  16 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON     50.4       11
  17 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK     50.1        7
  18 CAROLYN WULF'41         SPSS AL     49.7        6
  19 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON     49.4        5
  20 FRAN MIKI'42            SASK SK     42.0        3



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC     296        15
   2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC     287        17
   3 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON     178        13
   4 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON     151        11
   5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC     120         7
   6 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC     104         6
   7 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON     101         8
   8 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL      86         7
   9 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON      82         5
  10 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON      75         4
  11 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON      73         4
  12 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON      72         6
  13 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK      71         7
  14 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC      63         4
  15 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON      62         4
  16 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HANY BC      61         4
  17 CAROLYN WULF'41         SPSS AL      57         6
  18 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON      53         5
  19 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON      47         5
  20 FRAN MIKI'42            SASK SK      18         3





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC 1140   15    76.0    296
   2 HELENE JACQUES'40       CMNQ QC  980   17    57.6    287
   3 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  680   13    52.3    178
   4 KATHY RATTRAY'40        BURL ON  554   11    50.4    151
   5 SANDY STEER'39          SOO  ON  443    8    55.4    101
   6 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  434    7    62.0    120
   7 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN'38   NVM  BC  370    6    61.7    104
   8 GERRIE VAN BAAL'39      UNAT AL  362    7    51.7     86
   9 THELMA KULRICH'41       USMC SK  351    7    50.1     71
  10 LINDA BURTON'42         UNAT ON  315    6    52.5     72
  11 CAROLYN WULF'41         SPSS AL  298    6    49.7     57
  12 JACQUELINE ODLUM'39     SCAR ON  274    5    54.8     82
  13 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  266    4    66.5     73
  14 MARILYN INGO'40         KEN  ON  261    4    65.2     75
  15 JOAN PUSKAS'40          BURL ON  258    5    51.6     53
  16 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  247    5    49.4     47
  17 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  229    4    57.2     63
  18 ALEXANDRA DEVINE'40     SWYM ON  226    4    56.5     62
  19 LILLIAN BLOCK'39        HANY BC  223    4    55.8     61
  20 FRAN MIKI'42            SASK SK  126    3    42.0     18

    TOTAL                            8037  141    57.0   2057
  ----------------------------------------------------------------