50 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 TMU  ON   :30.60   TMU APR 02* 88
 2 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON   :31.33   CLE AUG 02* 86
 3 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC   :32.20   PC  MAR 02* 83
 4 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC   :33.03   PC  MAR 02* 81
 5 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON   :33.16   NEP FEB 02* 81
 6 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :33.29   MTL NOV 02* 81
 7 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL   :34.15   SAS MAY 02* 79
 8 KELLY MCKEAG'56         MMAC MA   :34.71   SAS MAY 02* 77
 9 DENISE LATREILLE'56     SPSS AL   :34.75 S SAS MAY 02* 77
10 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK   :35.19   REG MAR 02* 76
11 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON   :35.83   LON FEB 02* 75
12 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :36.10   VIC MAR 02* 74
13 BRENDA WALKER'55        SPSS AL   :36.25   SAS MAY 02* 74
14 MAUREEN CAMPBELL'56     EMSC AL   :36.52   EDM FEB 02* 73
15 JOHANNE GAGNON'56       MHR  QC   :36.79   PC  MAR 02* 73
16 JANIS WALSH'55          YMCA QC   :36.81   PC  MAR 02* 73
17 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL   :37.79 S SAS MAY 02* 71
18 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC   :37.81   PC  MAR 02* 71
19 LORI WYLIE'53           CDOL BC   :38.50 S VIC MAR 02* 70
20 JANE ROHON-O'HALLOR.'57 VIC  BC   :38.74   VIC MAR 02* 69

     100 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 TMU  ON  1:10.84   TMU APR 02* 83
 2 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  1:11.33   CLE AUG 02* 82
 3 DENISE LATREILLE'56     SPSS AL  1:11.37   SAS MAY 02* 82
 4 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL  1:13.87   SAS MAY 02* 79
 5 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  1:14.23   PC  MAR 02* 79
 6 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC  1:14.34   SAS MAY 02* 79
 7 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  1:16.11   NEP FEB 02* 77
 8 LORI WYLIE'53           CDOL BC  1:17.05 S VIC MAR 02* 76
 9 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  1:17.62   NZL MAR 02* 76
10 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK  1:18.20   REG MAR 02* 75
11 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  1:19.33   EDM FEB 02* 74
12 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56       FOOT AL  1:20.05   EDM FEB 02* 73
13 MAUREEN CAMPBELL'56     EMSC AL  1:23.54   EDM FEB 02* 70
14 KELLY MCKEAG'56         MMAC MA  1:23.78 S SAS MAY 02* 70
15 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  1:24.54   PC  MAR 02* 69
16 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  1:25.04   PC  MAR 02* 69
17 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  1:26.37 S CLE AUG 02* 68
18 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  1:27.70 S SAS MAY 02* 67
19 THEO MANLEY'55          WINS BC  1:28.35 S VIC MAR 02* 66
20 MARG MILLER             OWEN ON  1:29.01   TMU APR 02* 66

     200 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LORI WYLIE'53           CDOL BC  2:34.16   VIC MAR 02* 84
 2 DENISE LATREILLE'56     SPSS AL  2:40.68   SAS MAY 02* 80
 3 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK  2:44.88   CLE AUG 02* 78
 4 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 TMU  ON  2:45.10   TMU APR 02* 78
 5 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  2:45.75   NZL MAR 02* 78
 6 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC  2:48.00   MTL NOV 02* 77
 7 KELLY MCKEAG'56         MMAC MA  2:52.86   SAS MAY 02* 75
 8 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  2:56.64   EDM FEB 02* 73
 9 THEO MANLEY'55          WINS BC  2:56.77   VIC MAR 02* 73
10 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  2:57.64 S CLE AUG 02* 73
11 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  3:02.77   SAS MAY 02* 71
12 LOUISE SOLOSKI'56       OOA  ON  3:05.84   NEP FEB 02* 69
13 BRENDA WALKER'55        SPSS AL  3:06.44   NZL MAR 02* 69
14 MARG MILLER             OWEN ON  3:14.32   TMU APR 02* 66
15 SUE TRERISE'54          MILT ON  3:14.46   SAS MAY 02* 66
16 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  3:15.00 S PC  MAR 02* 66
17 GAYLEEN BELL'56         KEN  ON  3:19.74 S SAS MAY 02* 65
18 ELAINE LAHACHE'56       CAC  QC  3:22.35 S PC  MAR 02* 64
19 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  3:22.83   SAS MAY 02* 64
20 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  3:23.15 S NEP FEV 02* 63

     400 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LORI WYLIE'53           CDOL BC  5:21.37   VIC MAR 02* 86
 2 DENISE LATREILLE'56     SPSS AL  5:40.76   SAS MAY 02* 81
 3 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK  5:48.79 S CLE AUG 02* 79
 4 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  5:54.44   NZL MAR 02* 78
 5 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  6:01.77 S CLE AUG 02* 77
 6 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  6:17.69   SAS MAY 02* 73
 7 KELLY MCKEAG'56         MMAC MA  6:23.08   SAS MAY 02* 72
 8 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  6:24.30   SAS MAY 02* 72
 9 THEO MANLEY'55          WINS BC  6:27.54   VIC MAR 02* 71
10 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  6:30.04   PC  MAR 02* 71
11 LOUISE SOLOSKI'56       OOA  ON  6:36.80   NEP FEB 02* 70
12 GAYLEEN BELL'56         KEN  ON  6:42.83   SAS MAY 02* 69
13 ELAINE LAHACHE'56       CAC  QC  6:44.75   PC  MAR 02* 68
14 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  6:46.33   NEP FEV 02* 68
15 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  6:53.85   SAS MAY 02* 67
16 SUE TRERISE'54          MILT ON  6:59.84   SAS MAY 02* 66
17 BRENDA WALKER'55        SPSS AL  7:20.02 S SAS MAY 02* 63
18 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  7:28.64 S QUE FEV 02* 62
19 JUDITH GIDLUCK'55       SASK SK  7:35.07   SAS MAY 02* 61
20 GLYNIS SIEBER'54        SASK SK  7:54.43   SAS MAY 02* 58

     800 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK 11:38.29   CLE AUG 02* 82
 2 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC 12:12.24   NZL MAR 02* 78
 3 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON 12:13.02 S CLE AUG 02* 78
 4 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL 12:54.00   SAS MAY 02* 74
 5 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA 13:01.01 S SAS MAY 02* 73
 6 KELLY MCKEAG'56         MMAC MA 13:07.14   SAS MAY 02* 73
 7 GAYLEEN BELL'56         KEN  ON 13:30.55   SAS MAY 02* 71
 8 SUE TRERISE'54          MILT ON 14:13.55 S SAS MAY 02* 67
 9 BRENDA WALKER'55        SPSS AL 15:01.58 S SAS MAY 02* 63
10 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC 15:16.41   QUE FEV 02* 62
11 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC 16:25.84 S SAS MAY 02* 58
12 GLYNIS SIEBER'54        SASK SK 16:31.44   SAS MAY 02* 58
13 HEATHER BEST'54         AURO ON 16:38.92   SAS MAY 02* 57
14 NANCY DECAIRE'57        TYMS ON 17:10.74   SAS MAY 02* 55

    1500 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON 23:07.69   CLE AUG 02* 79
 2 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK 23:40.45   SAS MAY 02* 78
 3 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA 24:29.74   SAS MAY 02* 75
 4 SUE TRERISE'54          MILT ON 26:47.09   SAS MAY 02* 69
 5 GAYLEEN BELL'56         KEN  ON 26:48.93   SAS MAY 02* 68
 6 BRENDA WALKER'55        SPSS AL 28:29.08   SAS MAY 02* 64
 7 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC 30:55.24   SAS MAY 02* 59
 8 GLYNIS SIEBER'54        SASK SK 32:19.15   REG MAR 02* 57
 9 NANCY DECAIRE'57        TYMS ON 33:06.95   SAS MAY 02* 55

      50 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :37.09   SAS MAY 02* 83
 2 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC   :37.22   PC  MAR 02* 83
 3 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON   :38.80   SAS MAY 02* 79
 4 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK   :40.94   CLE AUG 02* 75
 5 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL   :41.96   SAS MAY 02* 73
 6 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON   :42.09   NEP FEB 02* 73
 7 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON   :43.17   LON FEB 02* 71
 8 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AL   :43.19   SAS MAY 02* 71
 9 BRENDA WALKER'55        SPSS AL   :43.29   NZL MAR 02* 71
10 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON   :44.55 S NEP FEB 02* 69
11 KELLY MCKEAG'56         MMAC MA   :45.03   SAS MAY 02* 68
12 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :46.17 S SAS MAY 02* 67
13 CATHERINE GISSING'56    AURO ON   :46.75   LON FEB 02* 66
14 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL   :47.38 S SAS MAY 02* 65
15 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC   :48.94   PC  MAR 02* 63
16 JANIS WALSH'55          YMCA QC   :50.01   PC  MAR 02* 61
17 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL   :50.43   SAS MAY 02* 61
18 MELANIE LEVERICK'54     RMSC SK   :51.17   REG MAR 02* 60
19 HEATHER BEST'54         AURO ON   :51.35   SAS MAY 02* 60
20 MAUREN TORUNSKI'55      DDO  QC   :51.68   PC  MAR 02* 59

     100 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:24.42 S SAS MAY 02* 80
 2 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  1:27.25   PC  MAR 02* 77
 3 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON  1:27.84   SAS MAY 02* 77
 4 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL  1:29.13   SAS MAY 02* 76
 5 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  1:29.15   NEP FEB 02* 76
 6 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK  1:32.12   CLE AUG 02* 73
 7 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON  1:33.33   NEP FEB 02* 72
 8 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  1:34.23   SAS MAY 02* 72
 9 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:35.54 R SAS MAY 02* 71
10 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  1:35.81   LON FEB 02* 70
11 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AL  1:37.31 R SAS MAY 02* 69
12 BRENDA WALKER'55        SPSS AL  1:38.74   SAS MAY 02* 68
13 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  1:44.00 S NZL MAR 02* 65
14 CATHERINE GISSING'56    AURO ON  1:45.28   LON FEB 02* 64
15 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  1:46.41   NEP FEV 02* 63
16 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC  1:53.86   SAS MAY 02* 59
17 JUDITH GIDLUCK'55       SASK SK  1:54.22 R SAS MAY 02* 59
18 JOHANNE GAGNON'56       MHR  QC  1:56.05   PC  MAR 02* 58
19 MELANIE LEVERICK'54     RMSC SK  1:57.71 R SAS MAY 02* 57
20 MAUREN TORUNSKI'55      DDO  QC  1:58.05   NEP FEV 02* 57

     200 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  2:52.73   SAS MAY 02* 85
 2 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON  3:12.76   LON FEB 02* 76
 3 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  3:21.08   SAS MAY 02* 73
 4 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  3:28.07   NZL MAR 02* 71
 5 BRENDA WALKER'55        SPSS AL  3:40.80   SAS MAY 02* 67
 6 JUDITH GIDLUCK'55       SASK SK  3:57.37   REG MAR 02* 62
 7 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC  3:59.75   SAS MAY 02* 61
 8 GINETTE BEAUCHESNE'56   TRIV QC  4:14.31   QUE FEV 02* 58
 9 NANCY DECAIRE'57        TYMS ON  4:38.54   SAS MAY 02* 53

      50 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :40.41   VIC MAR 02* 89
 2 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :41.48 S SAS MAY 02* 86
 3 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AL   :43.03   SAS MAY 02* 83
 4 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :43.07   SAS MAY 02* 83
 5 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :43.07   PC  MAR 02* 83
 6 KAREN KOSIOR'56         EPM  AL   :43.85   SAS MAY 02* 82
 7 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL   :44.96   SAS MAY 02* 80
 8 JILL LEON'56            FOOT AL   :45.27 S SAS MAY 02* 79
 9 JANE ROHON-O'HALLOR.'57 VIC  BC   :46.14   VIC MAR 02* 78
10 PATRICIA SENGER'57      SFOY QC   :47.63   QUE FEV 02* 75
11 LOUISE SOLOSKI'56       OOA  ON   :49.00 S NEP FEB 02* 73
12 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON   :49.42   LON FEB 02* 72
13 JANIS WALSH'55          YMCA QC   :49.47   PC  MAR 02* 72
14 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC   :51.96   NEP FEV 02* 69
15 BRENDA MINGIE           OOA  ON   :52.37   NEP FEB 02* 68
16 FRANCINE GUAY'56        MHR  QC   :52.93   PC  MAR 02* 68
17 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC   :53.13   PC  MAR 02* 67
18 JANICE PRATT'55         WWR  ON   :53.79   LON FEB 02* 66
19 MARI LAFRENIERE         OOA  ON   :53.97   NEP FEB 02* 66
20 JOHANNE GAGNON'56       MHR  QC   :54.25 S PC  MAR 02* 66

     100 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:29.36   SAS MAY 02* 86
 2 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AL  1:36.69   EDM FEB 02* 79
 3 JILL LEON'56            FOOT AL  1:36.73   SAS MAY 02* 79
 4 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:37.90   SAS MAY 02* 78
 5 LOUISE SOLOSKI'56       OOA  ON  1:38.08   NEP FEB 02* 78
 6 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL  1:39.56   SAS MAY 02* 77
 7 KAREN KOSIOR'56         EPM  AL  1:39.78   EDM FEB 02* 77
 8 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  1:40.41   MTL NOV 02* 76
 9 JANE ROHON-O'HALLOR.'57 VIC  BC  1:40.89   VIC MAR 02* 76
10 JANIS WALSH'55          YMCA QC  1:47.79   PC  MAR 02* 71
11 JOHANNE GAGNON'56       MHR  QC  1:48.55   PC  MAR 02* 70
12 PATRICIA SENGER'57      SFOY QC  1:49.29   QUE FEV 02* 70
13 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  1:49.96   LON FEB 02* 70
14 ELAINE LAHACHE'56       CAC  QC  1:52.98   PC  MAR 02* 68
15 JANICE PRATT'55         WWR  ON  1:57.78   LON FEB 02* 65
16 MARGARET MARCIAK'54     EMSC AL  1:58.48   SAS MAY 02* 64
17 GLYNIS SIEBER'54        SASK SK  2:00.28   REG MAR 02* 64
18 ANNE JOURNEAUX'57       DDO  QC  2:02.39   PC  MAR 02* 62
19 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC  2:03.94   SAS MAY 02* 62
20 IVY HODGINS'53          USMC SK  2:04.78   SAS MAY 02* 61

     200 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  3:07.70   SAS MAY 02* 87
 2 JILL LEON'56            FOOT AL  3:28.42   SAS MAY 02* 79
 3 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AL  3:29.08   EDM FEB 02* 78
 4 KAREN KOSIOR'56         EPM  AL  3:37.04   EDM FEB 02* 76
 5 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  3:41.99   MTL NOV 02* 74
 6 ELAINE LAHACHE'56       CAC  QC  4:02.49   PC  MAR 02* 68
 7 GLYNIS SIEBER'54        SASK SK  4:18.45   SAS MAY 02* 63

      50 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON   :35.62   TMU APR 02* 84
 2 DENISE LATREILLE'56     SPSS AL   :35.66   SAS MAY 02* 84
 3 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC   :36.13   PC  MAR 02* 83
 4 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :36.72 S SAS MAY 02* 81
 5 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :36.89   VIC MAR 02* 81
 6 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON   :37.47   NEP FEB 02* 80
 7 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56       FOOT AL   :37.91   EDM FEB 02* 79
 8 MAUREEN CAMPBELL'56     EMSC AL   :39.02   EDM FEB 02* 76
 9 THEO MANLEY'55          WINS BC   :39.34   VIC MAR 02* 76
10 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :39.54   SAS MAY 02* 75
11 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON   :39.90   NEP FEB 02* 75
12 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL   :40.96   SAS MAY 02* 73
13 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON   :41.11 S CLE AUG 02* 72
14 SUE TRERISE'54          MILT ON   :41.47   SAS MAY 02* 72
15 BRENDA WALKER'55        SPSS AL   :41.52   NZL MAR 02* 72
16 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL   :42.44 S SAS MAY 02* 70
17 GAYLEEN BELL'56         KEN  ON   :42.56 S SAS MAY 02* 70
18 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK   :43.93 S CLE AUG 02* 68
19 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC   :44.89   PC  MAR 02* 66
20 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC   :46.95   PC  MAR 02* 63

     100 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC  1:20.86   SAS MAY 02* 80
 2 DENISE LATREILLE'56     SPSS AL  1:22.39   SAS MAY 02* 78
 3 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON  1:25.78   TMU APR 02* 75
 4 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:26.22 S SAS MAY 02* 75
 5 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:27.36   VIC MAR 02* 74
 6 GAYLEEN BELL'56         KEN  ON  1:39.19   SAS MAY 02* 65
 7 SUE TRERISE'54          MILT ON  1:39.47   LON FEB 02* 65
 8 ELAINE LAHACHE'56       CAC  QC  1:51.56   PC  MAR 02* 58
 9 BRENDA WALKER'55        SPSS AL  1:55.59 S SAS MAY 02* 56
10 NANCY DECAIRE'57        TYMS ON  2:23.35 S SAS MAY 02* 45

     200 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC  3:02.01   PC  MAR 02* 79
 2 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  3:09.45   SAS MAY 02* 76
 3 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON  3:33.60   SAS MAY 02* 67
 4 GAYLEEN BELL'56         KEN  ON  3:45.82   SAS MAY 02* 64
 5 BRENDA WALKER'55        SPSS AL  4:07.61   SAS MAY 02* 58

     200 M I.M.  2002 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  2:49.50   SAS MAY 02* 88
 2 LORI WYLIE'53           CDOL BC  2:52.25   VIC MAR 02* 87
 3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  3:00.66   VIC MAR 02* 83
 4 DENISE LATREILLE'56     SPSS AL  3:03.87   SAS MAY 02* 81
 5 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC  3:10.58   SAS MAY 02* 78
 6 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  3:13.71   CLE AUG 02* 77
 7 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL  3:15.13   SAS MAY 02* 76
 8 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  3:19.95   SAS MAY 02* 75
 9 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK  3:19.99   CLE AUG 02* 75
10 THEO MANLEY'55          WINS BC  3:22.37   VIC MAR 02* 74
11 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON  3:26.35 S LON FEB 02* 72
12 GAYLEEN BELL'56         KEN  ON  3:27.89   SAS MAY 02* 72
13 SUE TRERISE'54          MILT ON  3:31.16   SAS MAY 02* 71
14 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  3:34.38   SAS MAY 02* 69
15 ELAINE LAHACHE'56       CAC  QC  3:37.92   PC  MAR 02* 68
16 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  3:38.17   PC  MAR 02* 68
17 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  3:38.23   PC  MAR 02* 68
18 JOHANNE GAGNON'56       MHR  QC  3:54.46   PC  MAR 02* 63
19 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  3:56.27   QUE FEV 02* 63
20 BRENDA WALKER'55        SPSS AL  4:00.40 S SAS MAY 02* 62

     400 M I.M.  2002 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  6:05.41   SAS MAY 02* 86
 2 SUSAN WEIR'56           LAMB ON  6:52.75   LON FEB 02* 76
 3 GAYLEEN BELL'56         KEN  ON  7:35.01   SAS MAY 02* 69
 4 BRENDA WALKER'55        SPSS AL  8:00.84   SAS MAY 02* 65
 5 JANICE PRATT'55         WWR  ON  8:18.00   LON FEB 02* 63
 6 NANCY DECAIRE'57        TYMS ON  9:38.09   SAS MAY 02* 54



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 TMU  ON     83.0        3
   2 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON     83.0       11
   3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     81.8        4
   4 LORI WYLIE'53           CDOL BC     80.6        5
   5 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC     80.5        4
   6 DENISE LATREILLE'56     SPSS AL     80.4        7
   7 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC     79.6        7
   8 JILL LEON'56            FOOT AL     79.0        3
   9 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC     78.5        4
  10 KAREN KOSIOR'56         EPM  AL     78.3        3
  11 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON     77.4       10
  12 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON     76.6        5
  13 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL     76.2        8
  14 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AL     76.0        5
  15 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56       FOOT AL     76.0        2
  16 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK     75.9       10
  17 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON     74.9        7
  18 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC     74.7        7
  19 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC     74.3        6
  20 JANE ROHON-O'HALLOR.'57 VIC  BC     74.3        3



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON     212        11
   2 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON     178        10
   3 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK     144        10
   4 BRENDA WALKER'55        SPSS AL     136        13
   5 DENISE LATREILLE'56     SPSS AL     123         7
   6 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC     121         7
   7 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL     112         8
   8 GAYLEEN BELL'56         KEN  ON     106         9
   9 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL      97         8
  10 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON      92         7
  11 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC      89         6
  12 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC      88         7
  13 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AL      78         5
  14 LORI WYLIE'53           CDOL BC      74         5
  15 KELLY MCKEAG'56         MMAC MA      73         6
  16 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON      72         5
  17 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC      72         4
  18 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC      70         4
  19 SUE TRERISE'54          MILT ON      70         7
  20 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC      60         4





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  913   11    83.0    212
   2 BRENDA WALKER'55        SPSS AL  852   13    65.5    136
   3 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  774   10    77.4    178
   4 SANDRA MCEACHERN'54     RMSC SK  759   10    75.9    144
   5 GAYLEEN BELL'56         KEN  ON  613    9    68.1    106
   6 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL  610    8    76.2    112
   7 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  600    9    66.7     41
   8 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  575    8    71.9     97
   9 DENISE LATREILLE'56     SPSS AL  563    7    80.4    123
  10 NICKIE MENEMENLIS'56    MUMS QC  557    7    79.6    121
  11 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  524    7    74.9     92
  12 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  523    7    74.7     88
  13 SUE TRERISE'54          MILT ON  476    7    68.0     70
  14 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  446    6    74.3     89
  15 KELLY MCKEAG'56         MMAC MA  435    6    72.5     73
  16 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  404    6    67.3     32
  17 LORI WYLIE'53           CDOL BC  403    5    80.6     74
  18 ELAINE LAHACHE'56       CAC  QC  394    6    65.7     52
  19 CAROLYN ODECKI'57       NEP  ON  383    5    76.6     72
  20 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AL  380    5    76.0     78
  21 THEO MANLEY'55          WINS BC  360    5    72.0     49
  22 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  358    5    71.6     60
  23 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  358    5    71.6     52
  24 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  334    5    66.8     28
  25 JOHANNE GAGNON'56       MHR  QC  330    5    66.0     23
  26 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  327    4    81.8     70
  27 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  322    4    80.5     72
  28 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  314    4    78.5     60
  29 GLYNIS SIEBER'54        SASK SK  300    5    60.0     41
  30 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC  299    5    59.8     45
  31 LOUISE SOLOSKI'56       OOA  ON  290    4    72.5     45
  32 JANIS WALSH'55          YMCA QC  277    4    69.2     29
  33 NANCY DECAIRE'57        TYMS ON  262    5    52.4     57
  34 MICAELA V.RICHTHOFEN'53 TMU  ON  249    3    83.0     57
  35 JILL LEON'56            FOOT AL  237    3    79.0     50
  36 KAREN KOSIOR'56         EPM  AL  235    3    78.3     46
  37 JANE ROHON-O'HALLOR.'57 VIC  BC  223    3    74.3     25
  38 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON  220    3    73.3     39
  39 MAUREEN CAMPBELL'56     EMSC AL  219    3    73.0     28
  40 JANICE PRATT'55         WWR  ON  194    3    64.7     25
  41 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  187    3    62.3     16
  42 JUDITH GIDLUCK'55       SASK SK  182    3    60.7     21
  43 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56       FOOT AL  152    2    76.0     23
  44 PATRICIA SENGER'57      SFOY QC  145    2    72.5     20
  45 MARG MILLER             OWEN ON  132    2    66.0      8
  46 CATHERINE GISSING'56    AURO ON  130    2    65.0     15
  47 HEATHER BEST'54         AURO ON  117    2    58.5     10
  48 MELANIE LEVERICK'54     RMSC SK  117    2    58.5      5
  49 MAUREN TORUNSKI'55      DDO  QC  116    2    58.0      2
  50 BRENDA MINGIE           OOA  ON   68    1    68.0      6
  51 FRANCINE GUAY'56        MHR  QC   68    1    68.0      5
  52 MARI LAFRENIERE         OOA  ON   66    1    66.0      2
  53 MARGARET MARCIAK'54     EMSC AL   64    1    64.0      5
  54 ANNE JOURNEAUX'57       DDO  QC   62    1    62.0      3
  55 IVY HODGINS'53          USMC SK   61    1    61.0      1
  56 GINETTE BEAUCHESNE'56   TRIV QC   58    1    58.0     13

    TOTAL                           18617  260    71.6   3046
  ----------------------------------------------------------------