50 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :29.17   SAS MAY 02* 92
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :29.28   NEP FEB 02* 92
 3 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON   :30.43   SAS MAY 02* 88
 4 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :30.67   SAS MAY 02* 88
 5 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :31.60   SAS MAY 02* 85
 6 TAMMIE KUZMA'59         PASM SK   :31.73   SAS MAY 02* 85
 7 DOROTA MAKUCH'61        ETOB ON   :32.17   LON FEB 02* 83
 8 LYNN NEWMAN'60          TYEE BC   :32.30   VIC MAR 02* 83
 9 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC   :33.50   VIC MAR 02* 80
10 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON   :33.69   SAS MAY 02* 80
11 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON   :33.80 S SYD NOV 02* 79
12 KATHY MCMURTRY'59       SASK SK   :34.01   SAS MAY 02* 79
13 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :34.39   MTL NOV 02* 78
14 JUDY ANDREW PIEL'62     NEP  ON   :34.49   NEP FEB 02* 78
15 LIBBY BROWN'58          ETOB ON   :34.74   LON FEB 02* 77
16 PAT SCHMIDT'58          UNAT AL   :34.74   SAS MAY 02* 77
17 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        SLAM QC   :35.00   MTL NOV 02* 77
18 JANICE GUIDINGER'59     MAKW AL   :35.21   SAS MAY 02* 76
19 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON   :36.10 S SAS MAY 02* 74
20 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON   :36.11   SAS MAY 02* 74

     100 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:04.00   NEP FEB 02* 92
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:05.19   SAS MAY 02* 90
 3 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON  1:08.91   SAS MAY 02* 85
 4 LYNN NEWMAN'60          TYEE BC  1:09.78   VIC MAR 02* 84
 5 TAMMIE KUZMA'59         PASM SK  1:10.10   SAS MAY 02* 84
 6 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON  1:10.26   SYD NOV 02* 83
 7 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  1:10.84 R SAS MAY 02* 83
 8 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:11.88   SAS MAY 02* 82
 9 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  1:14.29 S MTL NOV 02* 79
10 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  1:14.39   VIC MAR 02* 79
11 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  1:15.52 R SAS MAY 02* 78
12 KATHY MCMURTRY'59       SASK SK  1:15.84   SAS MAY 02* 77
13 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC  1:16.56 S SYD NOV 02* 77
14 CARIN HOLROYD'62        SASK SK  1:17.06   SAS MAY 02* 76
15 LIBBY BROWN'58          ETOB ON  1:18.15   LON FEB 02* 75
16 JUDY ANDREW PIEL'62     NEP  ON  1:18.60   NEP FEB 02* 75
17 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON  1:18.73   SAS MAY 02* 74
18 PAT SCHMIDT'58          UNAT AL  1:19.48   SAS MAY 02* 74
19 LESLIE NEILSEN'58       RMSC SK  1:20.09   REG MAR 02* 73
20 CLAUDINE DEMERS'62      PC   QC  1:20.24   PC  MAR 02* 73

     200 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  2:23.52   SAS MAY 02* 90
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:24.05 S MTL NOV 02* 90
 3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  2:33.74 S MTL NOV 02* 84
 4 LYNN NEWMAN'60          TYEE BC  2:35.25   VIC MAR 02* 83
 5 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON  2:38.51   SYD NOV 02* 82
 6 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC  2:40.35   SYD NOV 02* 81
 7 TAMMIE KUZMA'59         PASM SK  2:40.78 S SAS MAY 02* 80
 8 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL  2:47.24   SAS MAY 02* 77
 9 CARIN HOLROYD'62        SASK SK  2:47.83   SAS MAY 02* 77
10 CINDY ZAKOOR'60         NEP  ON  2:48.49   NEP FEB 02* 77
11 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  2:54.42   TMU APR 02* 74
12 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  2:54.66   SAS MAY 02* 74
13 JUDY ANDREW PIEL'62     NEP  ON  2:55.14   NEP FEB 02* 74
14 LESLIE NEILSEN'58       RMSC SK  2:56.11   REG MAR 02* 73
15 LIBBY BROWN'58          ETOB ON  2:56.28   LON FEB 02* 73
16 CLAUDINE DEMERS'62      PC   QC  2:59.05   PC  MAR 02* 72
17 PAT SCHMIDT'58          UNAT AL  2:59.89   SAS MAY 02* 72
18 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON  3:01.89   SAS MAY 02* 71
19 BETTE BOECHLER'59       USMC SK  3:03.76 S SAS MAY 02* 70
20 KATHY MCMURTRY'59       SASK SK  3:04.64 S SAS MAY 02* 70

     400 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  4:48.13   MTL NOV 02* 96
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  5:15.12 S MTL NOV 02* 88
 3 TAMMIE KUZMA'59         PASM SK  5:25.87   SAS MAY 02* 85
 4 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC  5:33.25   SYD NOV 02* 83
 5 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL  6:00.45   SAS MAY 02* 77
 6 CINDY ZAKOOR'60         NEP  ON  6:01.46   NEP FEB 02* 77
 7 LESLIE NEILSEN'58       RMSC SK  6:09.14   REG MAR 02* 75
 8 LIBBY BROWN'58          ETOB ON  6:11.52   LON FEB 02* 75
 9 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  6:14.06   SAS MAY 02* 74
10 BETTE BOECHLER'59       USMC SK  6:15.91 S SAS MAY 02* 74
11 SUZI CARSON'58          VIC  BC  6:18.20   VIC MAR 02* 73
12 KATHY MCMURTRY'59       SASK SK  6:18.89   SAS MAY 02* 73
13 CHRIS TINMOUTH'60       PC   QC  6:21.38   PC  MAR 02* 73
14 CLAUDINE DEMERS'62      PC   QC  6:22.36   PC  MAR 02* 72
15 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  6:24.34   SAS MAY 02* 72
16 CAREY THOMAS-GROOT'58   SOO  ON  6:26.66   LON FEB 02* 72
17 NINA COTE'60            PPO  QC  6:27.42 S MTL NOV 02* 72
18 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON  6:33.88   SAS MAY 02* 70
19 LIBUSKA CERNOHORSKY'59  RMM  AL  6:42.97 S SAS MAY 02* 69
20 ANNE MCCARTHY'61        OOA  ON  6:49.49   NEP FEB 02* 68

     800 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  9:53.20 S MTL NOV 02* 97
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC 10:36.72 S MTL NOV 02* 90
 3 TAMMIE KUZMA'59         PASM SK 11:12.89   SAS MAY 02* 85
 4 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC 11:31.47   SYD NOV 02* 83
 5 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL 12:24.23   SAS MAY 02* 77
 6 BETTE BOECHLER'59       USMC SK 12:38.80 S SAS MAY 02* 75
 7 LESLIE NEILSEN'58       RMSC SK 12:45.31   REG MAR 02* 75
 8 NINA COTE'60            PPO  QC 13:18.33 S MTL NOV 02* 72
 9 CHRIS TINMOUTH'60       PC   QC 13:26.44   MTL NOV 02* 71
10 LIBUSKA CERNOHORSKY'59  RMM  AL 13:36.95 S SAS MAY 02* 70
11 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON 13:43.63   SAS MAY 02* 69
12 KATHY MCMURTRY'59       SASK SK 13:53.21   SAS MAY 02* 69
13 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 14:08.64 S QUE FEV 02* 67
14 ANDREA MARIN CININNI'61 DDO  QC 15:04.26 S MTL NOV 02* 63
15 DIANE HEBERT'58         STL  QC 19:44.21   MTL NOV 02* 48

    1500 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 18:25.28   MTL NOV 02*100
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC 19:56.67   MTL NOV 02* 92
 3 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC 21:55.16   SYD NOV 02* 84
 4 BETTE BOECHLER'59       USMC SK 23:49.31   SAS MAY 02* 77
 5 NINA COTE'60            PPO  QC 25:23.10   MTL NOV 02* 72
 6 LIBUSKA CERNOHORSKY'59  RMM  AL 25:48.46   SAS MAY 02* 71
 7 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 26:31.27   QUE FEV 02* 69
 8 ANDREA MARIN CININNI'61 DDO  QC 28:47.79   MTL NOV 02* 64

      50 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON   :34.05   SYD NOV 02* 91
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :34.81   SAS MAY 02* 89
 3 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :35.18   SAS MAY 02* 88
 4 DOROTA MAKUCH'61        ETOB ON   :37.60   LON FEB 02* 82
 5 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :37.66   SAS MAY 02* 82
 6 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :38.68 S SAS MAY 02* 80
 7 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON   :39.19   SAS MAY 02* 79
 8 PATTI MEROPOULIS'60     UNAT AL   :39.44   EDM FEB 02* 78
 9 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK   :40.91   SAS MAY 02* 75
10 ANNE FAUCHER'59         CMNQ QC   :41.05   QUE FEV 02* 75
11 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON   :41.07   SYD NOV 02* 75
12 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :41.85 S MTL NOV 02* 74
13 KATHY MCMURTRY'59       SASK SK   :41.99   SAS MAY 02* 73
14 MICHELLE ROSS'61        EPM  AL   :42.21   SAS MAY 02* 73
15 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON   :42.43   SAS MAY 02* 73
16 SUZI CARSON'58          VIC  BC   :42.56   VIC MAR 02* 72
17 LIBUSKA CERNOHORSKY'59  RMM  AL   :43.94   SAS MAY 02* 70
18 KAREN HIGGINS'59        DDO  QC   :44.87   PC  MAR 02* 69
19 KIM ANDRES'60           VIC  BC   :47.11   SAS MAY 02* 65
20 LOUISE DESJARDINS'58    NEP  ON   :47.45 S NEP FEB 02* 65

     100 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON  1:13.43   SYD NOV 02* 92
 2 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  1:18.37   SAS MAY 02* 86
 3 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  1:18.50   SAS MAY 02* 86
 4 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:23.70 S MTL NOV 02* 81
 5 DOROTA MAKUCH'61        ETOB ON  1:24.27   LON FEB 02* 80
 6 PATTI MEROPOULIS'60     UNAT AL  1:25.31   EDM FEB 02* 79
 7 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  1:26.46 R SAS MAY 02* 78
 8 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  1:27.80   SAS MAY 02* 77
 9 ANNE FAUCHER'59         CMNQ QC  1:30.24   QUE FEV 02* 75
10 MICHELLE ROSS'61        EPM  AL  1:31.33 R SAS MAY 02* 74
11 KATHY MCMURTRY'59       SASK SK  1:31.45   SAS MAY 02* 74
12 LIBUSKA CERNOHORSKY'59  RMM  AL  1:32.93   SAS MAY 02* 73
13 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  1:34.79   SAS MAY 02* 71
14 LOUISE DESJARDINS'58    NEP  ON  1:34.99   NEP FEB 02* 71
15 JULIE BARNETT'62        DRAG AL  1:43.03   EDM FEB 02* 66
16 DARLENE BROWN'61        EYH  ON  1:44.30   SAS MAY 02* 65
17 KIM MACLEAN'61          PASM SK  1:45.77   SAS MAY 02* 64
18 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  1:48.05 S QUE FEV 02* 62
19 TAINA SODONIS'59        AURO ON  1:54.94   LON FEB 02* 59
20 PHOEBE COLLARD'58       TISM ON  2:00.87   NEP FEB 02* 56

     200 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON  2:40.77   SYD NOV 02* 92
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:48.70   MTL NOV 02* 87
 3 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  2:50.27   SAS MAY 02* 86
 4 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  2:56.39   SAS MAY 02* 83
 5 ANNE FAUCHER'59         CMNQ QC  3:14.43   QUE FEV 02* 76
 6 LIBUSKA CERNOHORSKY'59  RMM  AL  3:23.30   SAS MAY 02* 72
 7 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  3:25.17   SAS MAY 02* 72
 8 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  3:28.10   LON FEB 02* 71
 9 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:36.13 R QUE FEV 02* 68
10 TANYA LAROUCHE'61       BRDN ON  4:29.11   LON FEB 02* 54

      50 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON   :38.42   SAS MAY 02* 93
 2 ANN WALLING'61          PC   QC   :38.79   PC  MAR 02* 92
 3 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :41.33   SAS MAY 02* 87
 4 PATTI MEROPOULIS'60     UNAT AL   :42.12   EDM FEB 02* 85
 5 DALE FREEMAN'60         WINS BC   :42.17   SAS MAY 02* 85
 6 KIM TOBIAS'62           VD   BC   :43.69   SAS MAY 02* 82
 7 PAM GOSSMAN'62          COCH AL   :43.83   EDM FEB 02* 82
 8 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :43.85   MTL NOV 02* 82
 9 DANIELLE CODA'59        MACC QC   :44.02   MTL NOV 02* 81
10 MARYSE NADEAU'62        MBC  QC   :44.34   QUE FEV 02* 81
11 DOROTA MAKUCH'61        ETOB ON   :45.12   LON FEB 02* 79
12 JUDY NORWELL'60         AURO ON   :45.35   SAS MAY 02* 79
13 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON   :45.36   SAS MAY 02* 79
14 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :45.56 S SAS MAY 02* 79
15 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK   :45.63 S SAS MAY 02* 78
16 LIBBY BROWN'58          ETOB ON   :45.70   LON FEB 02* 78
17 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC   :46.43   VIC MAR 02* 77
18 SUSAN BALLANTYNE'58     NEP  ON   :46.65   NEP FEB 02* 77
19 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     TRIV QC   :47.01   QUE FEV 02* 76
20 JANIS PHILLIPS'58       SURF ON   :47.37   NEP FEB 02* 75

     100 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON  1:24.86   SAS MAY 02* 90
 2 ANN WALLING'61          PC   QC  1:26.92   PC  MAR 02* 88
 3 DANIELLE CODA'59        MACC QC  1:34.60   MTL NOV 02* 81
 4 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  1:36.13   SAS MAY 02* 80
 5 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  1:36.45 S SAS MAY 02* 79
 6 KIM TOBIAS'62           VD   BC  1:37.27   SAS MAY 02* 79
 7 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:37.66   SAS MAY 02* 78
 8 PAM GOSSMAN'62          COCH AL  1:37.79   EDM FEB 02* 78
 9 LESLIE NEILSEN'58       RMSC SK  1:39.88   REG MAR 02* 77
10 JUDY NORWELL'60         AURO ON  1:42.30   SAS MAY 02* 75
11 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON  1:42.89   SAS MAY 02* 74
12 PAT SCHMIDT'58          UNAT AL  1:46.58   SAS MAY 02* 72
13 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  1:47.74 S QUE FEV 02* 71
14 MARYSE NADEAU'62        MBC  QC  1:47.75 S QUE FEV 02* 71
15 KATHRYN GREEN'59        SASK SK  1:48.40   SAS MAY 02* 71
16 NORMA LACHANCE          UNAT AL  1:48.74   EDM FEB 02* 70
17 JANIS PHILLIPS'58       SURF ON  1:51.41   NEP FEB 02* 69
18 PHOEBE COLLARD'58       TISM ON  1:56.51   NEP FEB 02* 66
19 TAINA SODONIS'59        AURO ON  1:58.09   SAS MAY 02* 65
20 ANNE BALLANTYNE'61      USMC SK  2:01.08   SAS MAY 02* 63

     200 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON  3:04.81   SAS MAY 02* 89
 2 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  3:20.21   SAS MAY 02* 82
 3 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:40.61   QUE FEV 02* 74
 4 MARYSE NADEAU'62        MBC  QC  3:43.47   QUE FEV 02* 73
 5 KATHRYN GREEN'59        SASK SK  3:54.32   SAS MAY 02* 70
 6 DIANE HEBERT'58         STL  QC  4:22.31   MTL NOV 02* 62

      50 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC   :31.33   PC  MAR 02* 95
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :32.10   SAS MAY 02* 93
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :32.18   NEP FEB 02* 93
 4 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :34.04   SAS MAY 02* 88
 5 DALE FREEMAN'60         WINS BC   :34.67   VIC MAR 02* 86
 6 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :34.86   MTL NOV 02* 86
 7 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :35.58   SAS MAY 02* 84
 8 LYNN NEWMAN'60          TYEE BC   :35.93   VIC MAR 02* 83
 9 DOROTA MAKUCH'61        ETOB ON   :36.34   LON FEB 02* 82
10 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON   :36.61 S SYD NOV 02* 81
11 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        SLAM QC   :38.05   MTL NOV 02* 78
12 CARIN HOLROYD'62        SASK SK   :38.44   SAS MAY 02* 78
13 SUZI CARSON'58          VIC  BC   :38.46   VIC MAR 02* 78
14 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON   :38.63   SAS MAY 02* 77
15 JUDY ANDREW PIEL'62     NEP  ON   :38.81   NEP FEB 02* 77
16 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK   :39.15 S SAS MAY 02* 76
17 TAMMIE KUZMA'59         PASM SK   :39.63 S SAS MAY 02* 75
18 MICHELLE ROSS'61        EPM  AL   :39.95   SAS MAY 02* 75
19 MARYSE NADEAU'62        MBC  QC   :41.17   MTL NOV 02* 72
20 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL   :42.01 S SAS MAY 02* 71

     100 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  1:10.72   PC  MAR 02* 91
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:15.58 S MTL NOV 02* 86
 3 DALE FREEMAN'60         WINS BC  1:19.52   VIC MAR 02* 81
 4 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON  1:20.78 S SYD NOV 02* 80
 5 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL  1:31.31   SAS MAY 02* 71
 6 ANNE MCCARTHY'61        OOA  ON  1:36.96   NEP FEB 02* 67
 7 CAREY THOMAS-GROOT'58   SOO  ON  1:42.63   LON FEB 02* 63
 8 ANKE BERNER'61          SPSS AL  1:43.74   EDM FEB 02* 62
 9 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  1:48.76   QUE FEV 02* 59
10 ANNE BALLANTYNE'61      USMC SK  2:02.92   SAS MAY 02* 52
11 TANYA LAROUCHE'61       BRDN ON  2:14.66   LON FEB 02* 48
12 LEONA JACOBS'58         LETH AL  2:15.87   SAS MAY 02* 47

     200 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  2:39.42   PC  MAR 02* 90

     200 M IM    2002 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  2:36.51   PC  MAR 02* 95
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:38.49   NEP FEB 02* 94
 3 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  2:41.84   SAS MAY 02* 92
 4 DALE FREEMAN'60         WINS BC  2:55.63   SAS MAY 02* 85
 5 PATTI MEROPOULIS'60     UNAT AL  2:59.30   EDM FEB 02* 83
 6 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  3:02.34   SAS MAY 02* 82
 7 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON  3:02.40 S SYD NOV 02* 82
 8 TAMMIE KUZMA'59         PASM SK  3:02.54   SAS MAY 02* 82
 9 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:25.43   QUE FEV 02* 73
10 ANNE MCCARTHY'61        OOA  ON  3:27.51   NEP FEB 02* 72
11 MICHELLE ROSS'61        EPM  AL  3:29.77   EDM FEB 02* 71
12 ANNE FAUCHER'59         CMNQ QC  3:30.06   QUE FEV 02* 71
13 LOUISE DESJARDINS'58    NEP  ON  3:32.46   NEP FEB 02* 70
14 CAREY THOMAS-GROOT'58   SOO  ON  3:37.14   LON FEB 02* 69
15 MARYSE NADEAU'62        MBC  QC  3:45.29   MTL NOV 02* 66
16 CHRISTINA CLEMENT'60    DDO  QC  3:45.41   PC  MAR 02* 66
17 KIM ANDRES'60           VIC  BC  3:50.40   SAS MAY 02* 65
18 NORMA LACHANCE          UNAT AL  3:55.68   EDM FEB 02* 63
19 JANET MANUEL'60         NEP  ON  4:43.98   NEP FEB 02* 52

     400 M I.M.  2002 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  5:42.31   MTL NOV 02* 92
 2 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON  6:04.81   SYD NOV 02* 86
 3 DALE FREEMAN'60         WINS BC  6:30.76   SAS MAY 02* 80
 4 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  7:27.95   QUE FEV 02* 70



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     91.0        6
   2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     90.3       13
   3 ANN WALLING'61          PC   QC     90.0        2
   4 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC     89.3        9
   5 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON     89.0        5
   6 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON     86.3        7
   7 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON     84.8        6
   8 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC     84.2        6
   9 DALE FREEMAN'60         WINS BC     83.4        5
  10 LYNN NEWMAN'60          TYEE BC     83.2        4
  11 TAMMIE KUZMA'59         PASM SK     82.3        7
  12 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC     82.0        3
  13 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON     82.0        6
  14 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC     81.6        5
  15 PATTI MEROPOULIS'60     UNAT AL     81.2        4
  16 DOROTA MAKUCH'61        ETOB ON     81.2        5
  17 DANIELLE CODA'59        MACC QC     81.0        2
  18 KIM TOBIAS'62           VD   BC     80.5        2
  19 PAM GOSSMAN'62          COCH AL     80.0        2
  20 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON     79.8        4



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     239        13
   2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC     167         9
   3 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON     121         7
   4 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     115         6
   5 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC     104         9
   6 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON      98         6
   7 TAMMIE KUZMA'59         PASM SK      98         7
   8 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON      96         5
   9 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC      95         6
  10 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON      93         6
  11 DALE FREEMAN'60         WINS BC      85         5
  12 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON      75         7
  13 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC      75         5
  14 DOROTA MAKUCH'61        ETOB ON      69         5
  15 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK      69         6
  16 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL      62         5
  17 PATTI MEROPOULIS'60     UNAT AL      61         4
  18 LYNN NEWMAN'60          TYEE BC      60         4
  19 LIBUSKA CERNOHORSKY'59  RMM  AL      56         6
  20 KATHY MCMURTRY'59       SASK SK      55         7





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 1174   13    90.3    239
   2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      COW  QC  804    9    89.3    167
   3 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  613    9    68.1    104
   4 KATE MOORE'62           DSC  ON  604    7    86.3    121
   5 TAMMIE KUZMA'59         PASM SK  576    7    82.3     98
   6 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  546    6    91.0    115
   7 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  528    7    75.4     75
   8 LISA GABLE'58           MILT ON  517    7    73.9     49
   9 KATHY MCMURTRY'59       SASK SK  515    7    73.6     55
  10 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  512    7    73.1     50
  11 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  509    6    84.8     98
  12 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  505    6    84.2     95
  13 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  492    6    82.0     93
  14 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  469    6    78.2     69
  15 SHONA MACLACHLAN'61     MARK ON  445    5    89.0     96
  16 LIBUSKA CERNOHORSKY'59  RMM  AL  425    6    70.8     56
  17 DALE FREEMAN'60         WINS BC  417    5    83.4     85
  18 GWEN BIRD'62            EBSC BC  408    5    81.6     75
  19 DOROTA MAKUCH'61        ETOB ON  406    5    81.2     69
  20 LIBBY BROWN'58          ETOB ON  378    5    75.6     36
  21 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL  373    5    74.6     62
  22 LESLIE NEILSEN'58       RMSC SK  373    5    74.6     49
  23 MARYSE NADEAU'62        MBC  QC  363    5    72.6     43
  24 LYNN NEWMAN'60          TYEE BC  333    4    83.2     60
  25 PATTI MEROPOULIS'60     UNAT AL  325    4    81.2     61
  26 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON  319    4    79.8     51
  27 JUDY ANDREW PIEL'62     NEP  ON  304    4    76.0     26
  28 ANNE FAUCHER'59         CMNQ QC  297    4    74.2     48
  29 BETTE BOECHLER'59       USMC SK  296    4    74.0     45
  30 PAT SCHMIDT'58          UNAT AL  295    4    73.8     21
  31 MICHELLE ROSS'61        EPM  AL  293    4    73.2     31
  32 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  246    3    82.0     36
  33 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  236    3    78.7     27
  34 CARIN HOLROYD'62        SASK SK  231    3    77.0     28
  35 SUZI CARSON'58          VIC  BC  223    3    74.3     23
  36 CLAUDINE DEMERS'62      PC   QC  217    3    72.3     13
  37 NINA COTE'60            PPO  QC  216    3    72.0     33
  38 ANNE MCCARTHY'61        OOA  ON  207    3    69.0     27
  39 LOUISE DESJARDINS'58    NEP  ON  206    3    68.7     16
  40 CAREY THOMAS-GROOT'58   SOO  ON  204    3    68.0     26
  41 ANN WALLING'61          PC   QC  180    2    90.0     38
  42 DANIELLE CODA'59        MACC QC  162    2    81.0     30
  43 KIM TOBIAS'62           VD   BC  161    2    80.5     30
  44 PAM GOSSMAN'62          COCH AL  160    2    80.0     27
  45 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        SLAM QC  155    2    77.5     14
  46 JUDY NORWELL'60         AURO ON  154    2    77.0     20
  47 CINDY ZAKOOR'60         NEP  ON  154    2    77.0     26
  48 JANIS PHILLIPS'58       SURF ON  144    2    72.0      5
  49 CHRIS TINMOUTH'60       PC   QC  144    2    72.0     20
  50 KATHRYN GREEN'59        SASK SK  141    2    70.5     22
  51 NORMA LACHANCE          UNAT AL  133    2    66.5      8
  52 KIM ANDRES'60           VIC  BC  130    2    65.0      6
  53 ANDREA MARIN CININNI'61 DDO  QC  127    2    63.5     20
  54 TAINA SODONIS'59        AURO ON  124    2    62.0      4
  55 PHOEBE COLLARD'58       TISM ON  122    2    61.0      4
  56 ANNE BALLANTYNE'61      USMC SK  115    2    57.5     12
  57 DIANE HEBERT'58         STL  QC  110    2    55.0     21
  58 TANYA LAROUCHE'61       BRDN ON  102    2    51.0     21
  59 SUSAN BALLANTYNE'58     NEP  ON   77    1    77.0      3
  60 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     TRIV QC   76    1    76.0      2
  61 JANICE GUIDINGER'59     MAKW AL   76    1    76.0      3
  62 KAREN HIGGINS'59        DDO  QC   69    1    69.0      3
  63 JULIE BARNETT'62        DRAG AL   66    1    66.0      6
  64 CHRISTINA CLEMENT'60    DDO  QC   66    1    66.0      5
  65 DARLENE BROWN'61        EYH  ON   65    1    65.0      5
  66 KIM MACLEAN'61          PASM SK   64    1    64.0      4
  67 ANKE BERNER'61          SPSS AL   62    1    62.0     13
  68 JANET MANUEL'60         NEP  ON   52    1    52.0      2
  69 LEONA JACOBS'58         LETH AL   47    1    47.0      9

    TOTAL                           19638  255    77.0   2954
  ----------------------------------------------------------------