50 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 ROBYN CAMPBELL'63       HYAC BC   :29.31   SAS MAY 02* 92
 2 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA   :30.14   SAS MAY 02* 89
 3 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :30.89   QUE FEV 02* 87
 4 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :31.72   SAS MAY 02* 85
 5 CARMEN WEINBERGER'64    SPSS AL   :32.00   SAS MAY 02* 84
 6 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON   :32.04   NEP FEB 02* 84
 7 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :32.33 R MTL NOV 02* 83
 8 MELANIE NICKLESS'67     ETOB ON   :32.39   LON FEB 02* 83
 9 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :32.43   TMU APR 02* 83
10 LORI WATTS'65           UNAT AL   :32.60   SAS MAY 02* 82
11 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK   :32.67 S SAS MAY 02* 82
12 PAMELA MAHAL'67         TMU  ON   :33.55   TMU APR 02* 80
13 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC   :33.75   VIC MAR 02* 80
14 CAROL HARLEY'63         SASK SK   :33.84   REG MAR 02* 79
15 KATHLEEN HOWARD'67      HYAC BC   :33.90   SAS MAY 02* 79
16 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAPN QC   :34.27   PC  MAR 02* 78
17 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK   :34.73   CLE AUG 02* 77
18 HOLLY ANDREWS-TAYLOR'64 AURO ON   :34.86   SAS MAY 02* 77
19 SHERYL KING-REIMER'63   FOOT AL   :36.10   SAS MAY 02* 74
20 ANNE SHARPLIN'65        UNAT AL   :36.30 S EDM FEB 02* 74

     100 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  1:05.48   SAS MAY 02* 90
 2 ROBYN CAMPBELL'63       HYAC BC  1:05.64   SAS MAY 02* 89
 3 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  1:07.37   REG MAR 02* 87
 4 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:09.85 R SAS MAY 02* 84
 5 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  1:12.04   NEP FEB 02* 81
 6 ANNE SHARPLIN'65        UNAT AL  1:12.61   EDM FEB 02* 81
 7 MELANIE NICKLESS'67     ETOB ON  1:12.71   LON FEB 02* 81
 8 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  1:12.81   TMU APR 02* 81
 9 CARMEN WEINBERGER'64    SPSS AL  1:13.29   SAS MAY 02* 80
10 LORI WATTS'65           UNAT AL  1:13.39   SAS MAY 02* 80
11 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC  1:13.52   VIC MAR 02* 80
12 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:14.87   QUE FEV 02* 78
13 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAPN QC  1:15.54   PC  MAR 02* 78
14 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  1:15.65 S VIC MAR 02* 77
15 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:15.77 S QUE FEV 02* 77
16 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK  1:17.01   SAS MAY 02* 76
17 PAMELA MAHAL'67         TMU  ON  1:17.31   TMU APR 02* 76
18 NATALIE THERRIAULT'63   HULL QC  1:17.96   PC  MAR 02* 75
19 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:20.45 S MTL NOV 02* 73
20 KRISTY SOMMERFELD'63    HINT AL  1:21.36   EDM FEB 02* 72

     200 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  2:23.08   SAS MAY 02* 90
 2 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  2:31.30   VIC MAR 02* 85
 3 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  2:32.91   QUE FEV 02* 85
 4 MELANIE NICKLESS'67     ETOB ON  2:35.22   LON FEB 02* 83
 5 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  2:41.63 S SAS MAY 02* 80
 6 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  2:49.32 S MTL NOV 02* 76
 7 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAPN QC  2:49.84   PC  MAR 02* 76
 8 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK  2:53.35   SAS MAY 02* 74
 9 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  2:54.44 S SAS MAY 02* 74
10 NATALIE THERRIAULT'63   HULL QC  2:56.61   PC  MAR 02* 73
11 ANNE SHARPLIN'65        UNAT AL  2:57.40 S EDM FEB 02* 73
12 CARMEN WEINBERGER'64    SPSS AL  2:59.04   SAS MAY 02* 72
13 PAMELA MAHAL'67         TMU  ON  2:59.74   TMU APR 02* 72
14 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON  3:00.45 S NZL MAR 02* 72
15 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  3:02.55 S PC  MAR 02* 71
16 HEATHER SIMONSON'67     VIC  BC  3:05.55 S VIC MAR 02* 70
17 CHRISTINE MOISAN'67     MBC  QC  3:09.98   QUE FEV 02* 68
18 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  3:19.22   QUE FEV 02* 65
19 SUE STANLEY'64          MILT ON  3:20.07 S SAS MAY 02* 64
20 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC  3:24.26   PC  MAR 02* 63

     400 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  5:03.21   SAS MAY 02* 92
 2 MELANIE NICKLESS'67     ETOB ON  5:30.10   LON FEB 02* 84
 3 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  5:32.23 S SAS MAY 02* 83
 4 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  5:45.83   MTL NOV 02* 80
 5 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  5:54.70   SAS MAY 02* 78
 6 ANNE SHARPLIN'65        UNAT AL  5:54.84   EDM FEB 02* 78
 7 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON  6:00.95 S NZL MAR 02* 77
 8 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  6:05.18   PC  MAR 02* 76
 9 HEATHER SIMONSON'67     VIC  BC  6:11.14   VIC MAR 02* 75
10 NATALIE THERRIAULT'63   HULL QC  6:20.53   PC  MAR 02* 73
11 CARMEN WEINBERGER'64    SPSS AL  6:39.45   SAS MAY 02* 69
12 SUE STANLEY'64          MILT ON  6:47.23   SAS MAY 02* 68
13 NATHALIE LAUZON'67      PC   QC  6:55.53   PC  MAR 02* 67
14 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC  6:56.63   PC  MAR 02* 66
15 SOPHIE LESSARD'66       MHR  QC  6:57.80   PC  MAR 02* 66
16 KATE MACLACHLAN'66      OPP  ON  7:00.44   NEP FEB 02* 66
17 PATRICIA SWERHORNE'64   DSC  ON  7:04.65 S SYD NOV 02* 65
18 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC  7:06.11 S MTL NOV 02* 65
19 CELINE MASSICOTTE'64    BRO  QC  7:11.13   PC  MAR 02* 64
20 LINE STE-MARIE'65       DDO  QC  7:14.02   PC  MAR 02* 64

     800 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK 10:27.85 S SAS MAY 02* 91
 2 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON 11:17.29 S SAS MAY 02* 85
 3 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON 12:01.95   NZL MAR 02* 79
 4 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL 12:12.12   SAS MAY 02* 78
 5 PATRICIA SWERHORNE'64   DSC  ON 14:09.36   SYD NOV 02* 67
 6 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC 14:30.57 S MTL NOV 02* 66
 7 LINE STE-MARIE'65       DDO  QC 14:48.33   MTL NOV 02* 64
 8 JOHANNE LETOURNEAU'63   BPO  QC 16:06.80   QUE FEV 02* 59
 9 MARIE-JOSEE LAFOREST'65 LASL QC 18:22.51   MTL NOV 02* 52

    1500 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK 20:12.83   SAS MAY 02* 91
 2 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON 21:12.52   SAS MAY 02* 87
 3 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC 27:29.33   MTL NOV 02* 67
 4 PATRICIA SWERHORNE'64   DSC  ON 28:18.79   SYD NOV 02* 65

      50 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK   :36.57   SAS MAY 02* 84
 2 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :37.27   SAS MAY 02* 83
 3 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    SLAM QC   :38.07   MTL NOV 02* 81
 4 CAROL HARLEY'63         SASK SK   :40.41   SAS MAY 02* 76
 5 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON   :40.83   LON FEB 02* 75
 6 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :42.21 S MTL NOV 02* 73
 7 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC   :42.41   VIC MAR 02* 73
 8 KATHLEEN HOWARD'67      HYAC BC   :43.98   SAS MAY 02* 70
 9 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK   :44.16   CLE AUG 02* 70
10 NATHALIE LAUZON'67      PC   QC   :44.89   PC  MAR 02* 69
11 DOROTHY WONG'67         EMSC AL   :44.95   SAS MAY 02* 68
12 CAROLINE LEWIS'67       MGA  QC   :45.11 S MTL NOV 02* 68
13 CORINNNE MACNEIL'67     UNAT AL   :45.20   SAS MAY 02* 68
14 CELINE MASSICOTTE'64    BRO  QC   :45.82 S PC  MAR 02* 67
15 MONICA THORSNESS'67     HYAC BC   :45.97   SAS MAY 02* 67
16 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL   :45.98   SAS MAY 02* 67
17 KIM MACDONALD'63        DDO  QC   :47.06   PC  MAR 02* 65
18 SHERYL KING-REIMER'63   FOOT AL   :47.22   SAS MAY 02* 65
19 LISA CLARK'67           MILT ON   :47.35   SAS MAY 02* 65
20 SOPHIE LESSARD'66       MHR  QC   :47.91   PC  MAR 02* 64

     100 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  1:15.28   SAS MAY 02* 90
 2 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:26.89 S SAS MAY 02* 78
 3 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:27.26 S MTL NOV 02* 77
 4 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON  1:29.08   LON FEB 02* 76
 5 CAROL HARLEY'63         SASK SK  1:30.55   SAS MAY 02* 75
 6 CAROLINE LEWIS'67       MGA  QC  1:31.48   MTL NOV 02* 74
 7 CELINE MASSICOTTE'64    BRO  QC  1:35.04   PC  MAR 02* 71
 8 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:36.82 S QUE FEV 02* 70
 9 NATHALIE LAUZON'67      PC   QC  1:38.10   PC  MAR 02* 69
10 DOROTHY WONG'67         EMSC AL  1:38.94   SAS MAY 02* 68
11 CORINNNE MACNEIL'67     UNAT AL  1:40.62   SAS MAY 02* 67
12 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  1:41.91   SAS MAY 02* 66
13 LISA CLARK'67           MILT ON  1:44.35   SAS MAY 02* 65
14 MONICA THORSNESS'67     HYAC BC  1:44.86   VIC MAR 02* 64
15 SUE STANLEY'64          MILT ON  1:45.11   LON FEB 02* 64
16 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC  1:45.72   MTL NOV 02* 64
17 ANNE GARIEPY'64         COW  QC  1:48.62   PC  MAR 02* 62
18 SYLVIE GUIMOND'64       TRIV QC  1:54.98   QUE FEV 02* 59
19 HELENE MICHAUD'65       CMNQ QC  1:56.31 S QUE FEV 02* 58
20 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC  1:56.70   MTL NOV 02* 58

     200 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  2:46.74   SAS MAY 02* 88
 2 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  2:55.27   SAS MAY 02* 84
 3 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  3:03.63   MTL NOV 02* 80
 4 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:15.70   QUE FEV 02* 75
 5 CAROL HARLEY'63         SASK SK  3:19.16   SAS MAY 02* 74
 6 SUE STANLEY'64          MILT ON  3:35.00   SAS MAY 02* 68
 7 DOROTHY WONG'67         EMSC AL  3:36.47   SAS MAY 02* 68
 8 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC  3:38.23   MTL NOV 02* 67
 9 LISA CLARK'67           MILT ON  3:46.14   SAS MAY 02* 65
10 ANNE GARIEPY'64         COW  QC  3:53.07   PC  MAR 02* 63
11 HELENE MICHAUD'65       CMNQ QC  4:01.68   QUE FEV 02* 61
12 LINE STE-MARIE'65       DDO  QC  4:42.88   PC  MAR 02* 52

      50 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC   :38.64   SAS MAY 02* 93
 2 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :40.60   SAS MAY 02* 88
 3 ANNE SHARPLIN'65        UNAT AL   :42.67   EDM FEB 02* 84
 4 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :42.73   QUE FEV 02* 84
 5 LORI WATTS'65           UNAT AL   :43.61   SAS MAY 02* 82
 6 DOROTHY WONG'67         EMSC AL   :44.84   SAS MAY 02* 80
 7 CARMEN WEINBERGER'64    SPSS AL   :45.17   SAS MAY 02* 79
 8 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC   :45.60 S VIC MAR 02* 78
 9 CAROL HARLEY'63         SASK SK   :45.71   SAS MAY 02* 78
10 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON   :45.74 S LON FEB 02* 78
11 SUE STANLEY'64          MILT ON   :46.18   SAS MAY 02* 77
12 NATALIE THERRIAULT'63   HULL QC   :46.67   PC  MAR 02* 77
13 CHRISTINE MOISAN'67     MBC  QC   :47.30   QUE FEV 02* 76
14 LAURIE RYAN'65          PEMB ON   :48.10 S NEP FEB 02* 74
15 DIANE RONDEAU'63        VIC  QC   :48.17   QUE FEV 02* 74
16 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL   :48.43   SAS MAY 02* 74
17 LINE STE-MARIE'65       DDO  QC   :48.54   NEP FEV 02* 74
18 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK   :48.77   SAS MAY 02* 73
19 HOLLY ANDREWS-TAYLOR'64 AURO ON   :49.00   SAS MAY 02* 73
20 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC   :49.00 S PC  MAR 02* 73

     100 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  1:25.78   SAS MAY 02* 89
 2 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  1:31.20   VIC MAR 02* 84
 3 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON  1:33.15   NZL MAR 02* 82
 4 LAURIE RYAN'65          PEMB ON  1:36.24   NEP FEB 02* 80
 5 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  1:38.01   PC  MAR 02* 78
 6 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:38.10 S SAS MAY 02* 78
 7 CARMEN WEINBERGER'64    SPSS AL  1:39.92   SAS MAY 02* 77
 8 SUE STANLEY'64          MILT ON  1:40.53   SAS MAY 02* 76
 9 DOROTHY WONG'67         EMSC AL  1:40.85   SAS MAY 02* 76
10 HEATHER SIMONSON'67     VIC  BC  1:40.96   VIC MAR 02* 76
11 CHRISTINE MOISAN'67     MBC  QC  1:42.65   QUE FEV 02* 75
12 NATALIE THERRIAULT'63   HULL QC  1:42.68   PC  MAR 02* 74
13 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:43.64 S QUE FEV 02* 74
14 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  1:44.96   SAS MAY 02* 73
15 SIMONE ROULSTON'63      KEN  ON  1:45.40   SAS MAY 02* 73
16 SHERYL KING-REIMER'63   FOOT AL  1:45.84   SAS MAY 02* 72
17 LINE STE-MARIE'65       DDO  QC  1:46.91   MTL NOV 02* 72
18 DIANE RONDEAU'63        VIC  QC  1:47.29   QUE FEV 02* 71
19 CAROL HARLEY'63         SASK SK  1:48.50   REG MAR 02* 70
20 KRISTY SOMMERFELD'63    HINT AL  1:48.80   EDM FEB 02* 70

     200 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  3:08.08   VIC MAR 02* 87
 2 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON  3:21.12   NZL MAR 02* 82
 3 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  3:22.22   SAS MAY 02* 81
 4 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  3:28.87   PC  MAR 02* 78
 5 SUE STANLEY'64          MILT ON  3:31.62   SAS MAY 02* 77
 6 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:33.45   QUE FEV 02* 77
 7 DOROTHY WONG'67         EMSC AL  3:37.93   SAS MAY 02* 75
 8 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  3:42.03   EDM FEB 02* 74
 9 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  3:42.65   SAS MAY 02* 74
10 CHRISTINE MOISAN'67     MBC  QC  3:45.40   QUE FEV 02* 73
11 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  4:16.22   QUE FEV 02* 64
12 MARIE-JOSEE LAFOREST'65 LASL QC  4:38.89   MTL NOV 02* 59

      50 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA   :31.34   SAS MAY 02* 95
 2 ROBYN CAMPBELL'63       HYAC BC   :31.80   VIC MAR 02* 94
 3 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON   :34.46   TMU APR 02* 87
 4 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :34.63   SAS MAY 02* 86
 5 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK   :34.63 S SAS MAY 02* 86
 6 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON   :35.25   NEP FEB 02* 85
 7 LORI WATTS'65           UNAT AL   :35.45   SAS MAY 02* 84
 8 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :36.14   MTL NOV 02* 83
 9 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    SLAM QC   :36.31   MTL NOV 02* 82
10 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK   :36.40   SAS MAY 02* 82
11 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :36.97   QUE FEV 02* 81
12 MELANIE NICKLESS'67     ETOB ON   :37.00   LON FEB 02* 81
13 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC   :37.25 S SAS MAY 02* 80
14 CARMEN WEINBERGER'64    SPSS AL   :37.33   SAS MAY 02* 80
15 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC   :37.36   VIC MAR 02* 80
16 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAPN QC   :38.20   PC  MAR 02* 78
17 HOLLY ANDREWS-TAYLOR'64 AURO ON   :38.51   LON FEB 02* 77
18 CAROLINE LEWIS'67       MGA  QC   :38.95   MTL NOV 02* 77
19 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL   :39.35   EDM FEB 02* 76
20 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC   :39.60 S VIC MAR 02* 75

     100 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  1:13.18   SAS MAY 02* 88
 2 ROBYN CAMPBELL'63       HYAC BC  1:14.33   SAS MAY 02* 87
 3 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  1:19.24   VIC MAR 02* 82
 4 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  1:22.75 S SAS MAY 02* 78
 5 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  1:24.57   NEP FEB 02* 76
 6 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK  1:25.12   CLE AUG 02* 76
 7 LORI WATTS'65           UNAT AL  1:26.30   SAS MAY 02* 75
 8 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:26.52 S QUE FEV 02* 75
 9 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:31.51   QUE FEV 02* 71
10 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  1:33.30   SAS MAY 02* 69
11 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC  1:44.50   PC  MAR 02* 62
12 MAYA BUTTERFIELD'64     EBSC BC  1:46.61   FED JUL 02* 60
13 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  1:49.39   EDM FEB 02* 59
14 SUE STANLEY'64          MILT ON  1:54.40 S SAS MAY 02* 56
15 LISA CLARK'67           MILT ON  1:58.62 S SAS MAY 02* 54
16 JOHANNE LETOURNEAU'63   BPO  QC  2:01.16 S QUE FEV 02* 53

     200 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  3:35.21   SAS MAY 02* 67
 2 JOHANNE LETOURNEAU'63   BPO  QC  4:12.73   QUE FEV 02* 57

     200 M I.M.  2002 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  2:51.00   SAS MAY 02* 87
 2 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  2:53.29   SAS MAY 02* 86
 3 ANNE SHARPLIN'65        UNAT AL  2:55.70   EDM FEB 02* 85
 4 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  3:03.05 S VIC MAR 02* 81
 5 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  3:08.40 S QUE FEV 02* 79
 6 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:08.56   QUE FEV 02* 79
 7 LORI WATTS'65           UNAT AL  3:09.58   SAS MAY 02* 79
 8 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  3:12.31   SAS MAY 02* 77
 9 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK  3:16.06   CLE AUG 02* 76
10 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  3:17.38   PC  MAR 02* 75
11 CHRISTINE MOISAN'67     MBC  QC  3:19.35   QUE FEV 02* 75
12 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  3:24.10   SAS MAY 02* 73
13 CAROL HARLEY'63         SASK SK  3:25.64   REG MAR 02* 72
14 CARMEN WEINBERGER'64    SPSS AL  3:27.29   EDM FEB 02* 72
15 SHERYL KING-REIMER'63   FOOT AL  3:28.57   SAS MAY 02* 71
16 TRACY HAMILTON'64       UNAT BC  3:31.45   VIC MAR 02* 70
17 SUE STANLEY'64          MILT ON  3:31.51   SAS MAY 02* 70
18 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC  3:35.98   PC  MAR 02* 69
19 SOPHIE LESSARD'66       MHR  QC  3:36.06   PC  MAR 02* 69
20 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  3:43.54   QUE FEV 02* 67

     400 M I.M.  2002 50m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  6:06.11   VIC MAR 02* 86
 2 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  6:08.60   SAS MAY 02* 85
 3 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  6:16.86   QUE FEV 02* 83
 4 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  6:57.77   SAS MAY 02* 75
 5 SUE STANLEY'64          MILT ON  7:33.13   SAS MAY 02* 69
 6 LISA CLARK'67           MILT ON  8:04.80   SAS MAY 02* 64
 7 JOHANNE LETOURNEAU'63   BPO  QC  8:29.11   QUE FEV 02* 61



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA     90.5        4
   2 ROBYN CAMPBELL'63       HYAC BC     90.5        4
   3 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK     88.0       11
   4 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC     85.4        7
   5 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON     83.7        3
   6 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON     83.2       13
   7 MELANIE NICKLESS'67     ETOB ON     82.4        5
   8 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    SLAM QC     81.5        2
   9 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON     81.5        4
  10 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC     81.4        7
  11 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC     81.0        8
  12 LORI WATTS'65           UNAT AL     80.3        6
  13 ANNE SHARPLIN'65        UNAT AL     79.2        6
  14 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC     78.2        4
  15 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC     78.1        8
  16 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON     77.6        8
  17 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAPN QC     77.5        4
  18 LAURIE RYAN'65          PEMB ON     77.0        2
  19 CARMEN WEINBERGER'64    SPSS AL     76.6        8
  20 PAMELA MAHAL'67         TMU  ON     76.0        3



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON     232        13
   2 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK     204        11
   3 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC     123         7
   4 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL     121         9
   5 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON     120         8
   6 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC     114         8
   7 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC     112         8
   8 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC     106         7
   9 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC      99         8
  10 SUE STANLEY'64          MILT ON      98        10
  11 CARMEN WEINBERGER'64    SPSS AL      89         8
  12 LORI WATTS'65           UNAT AL      80         6
  13 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA      79         4
  14 CAROL HARLEY'63         SASK SK      78         7
  15 ROBYN CAMPBELL'63       HYAC BC      77         4
  16 ANNE SHARPLIN'65        UNAT AL      77         6
  17 DOROTHY WONG'67         EMSC AL      76         6
  18 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK      75         8
  19 MELANIE NICKLESS'67     ETOB ON      72         5
  20 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC      67         7





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON 1082   13    83.2    232
   2 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    USMC SK  968   11    88.0    204
   3 SUE STANLEY'64          MILT ON  689   10    68.9     98
   4 KATHERINE HENRY'64      RMM  AL  668    9    74.2    121
   5 MAGGIE BIRD'67          VIC  BC  648    8    81.0    114
   6 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  625    8    78.1    112
   7 NICOLE HARRISON'66      ETOB ON  621    8    77.6    120
   8 CARMEN WEINBERGER'64    SPSS AL  613    8    76.6     89
   9 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  605    8    75.6     99
  10 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK  604    8    75.5     75
  11 SANDRA MASON'63         HYAC BC  598    7    85.4    123
  12 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  570    7    81.4    106
  13 CAROL HARLEY'63         SASK SK  524    7    74.9     78
  14 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  486    7    69.4     55
  15 LORI WATTS'65           UNAT AL  482    6    80.3     80
  16 ANNE SHARPLIN'65        UNAT AL  475    6    79.2     77
  17 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC  460    7    65.7     67
  18 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  451    6    75.2     64
  19 DOROTHY WONG'67         EMSC AL  435    6    72.5     76
  20 MELANIE NICKLESS'67     ETOB ON  412    5    82.4     72
  21 NATALIE THERRIAULT'63   HULL QC  372    5    74.4     43
  22 CHRISTINE MOISAN'67     MBC  QC  367    5    73.4     43
  23 ROBYN CAMPBELL'63       HYAC BC  362    4    90.5     77
  24 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  362    4    90.5     79
  25 LINE STE-MARIE'65       DDO  QC  326    5    65.2     32
  26 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  326    4    81.5     62
  27 LISA CLARK'67           MILT ON  313    5    62.6     43
  28 DARLENE BARITEAU'65     VIC  BC  313    4    78.2     38
  29 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAPN QC  310    4    77.5     32
  30 SHERYL KING-REIMER'63   FOOT AL  282    4    70.5     16
  31 WILMA PIDHAYNY'66       EYH  ON  251    3    83.7     43
  32 JOHANNE LETOURNEAU'63   BPO  QC  230    4    57.5     51
  33 PAMELA MAHAL'67         TMU  ON  228    3    76.0     21
  34 HOLLY ANDREWS-TAYLOR'64 AURO ON  227    3    75.7      9
  35 HEATHER SIMONSON'67     VIC  BC  221    3    73.7     28
  36 CAROLINE LEWIS'67       MGA  QC  219    3    73.0     27
  37 NATHALIE LAUZON'67      PC   QC  205    3    68.3     31
  38 CELINE MASSICOTTE'64    BRO  QC  202    3    67.3     23
  39 SOPHIE LESSARD'66       MHR  QC  199    3    66.3      9
  40 PATRICIA SWERHORNE'64   DSC  ON  197    3    65.7     37
  41 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  196    3    65.3     14
  42 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC  187    3    62.3      9
  43 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    SLAM QC  163    2    81.5     30
  44 LAURIE RYAN'65          PEMB ON  154    2    77.0     24
  45 KATHLEEN HOWARD'67      HYAC BC  149    2    74.5     19
  46 DIANE RONDEAU'63        VIC  QC  145    2    72.5      9
  47 KRISTY SOMMERFELD'63    HINT AL  142    2    71.0      2
  48 CORINNNE MACNEIL'67     UNAT AL  135    2    67.5     18
  49 MONICA THORSNESS'67     HYAC BC  131    2    65.5     13
  50 ANNE GARIEPY'64         COW  QC  125    2    62.5     15
  51 HELENE MICHAUD'65       CMNQ QC  119    2    59.5     12
  52 MARIE-JOSEE LAFOREST'65 LASL QC  111    2    55.5     21
  53 SIMONE ROULSTON'63      KEN  ON   73    1    73.0      6
  54 TRACY HAMILTON'64       UNAT BC   70    1    70.0      5
  55 KATE MACLACHLAN'66      OPP  ON   66    1    66.0      5
  56 KIM MACDONALD'63        DDO  QC   65    1    65.0      4
  57 MAYA BUTTERFIELD'64     EBSC BC   60    1    60.0      9
  58 SYLVIE GUIMOND'64       TRIV QC   59    1    59.0      3
  59 SAM JACK                DSCA AL    0    5     0.0      0

    TOTAL                           19678  267    73.7   3024
  ----------------------------------------------------------------