50 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL   :29.24   SAS MAY 02* 92
 2 MARNIE ANDERSEN'72      USMC SK   :29.51   SAS MAY 02* 91
 3 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC   :29.72   SAS MAY 02* 90
 4 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON   :30.31   CLE AUG 02* 89
 5 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC   :30.80   QUE FEV 02* 87
 6 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON   :31.65 R NZL MAR 02* 85
 7 LESLEY FARRELL'71       LASL QC   :31.76   PC  MAR 02* 85
 8 DENISE WATT'72          EAU  AL   :31.92   SAS MAY 02* 84
 9 TANYA CORBETT'70        EAU  AL   :32.13 S SAS MAY 02* 84
10 NANCY MARTIN'69         MGA  QC   :32.53   MTL NOV 02* 83
11 MARIA SUAREZ'69         UNAT BC   :32.61   SAS MAY 02* 82
12 KIMBERLY HOWLAND'68     MMAC MA   :32.64   SAS MAY 02* 82
13 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC   :32.68 S SAS MAY 02* 82
14 NATHALIE BERGER'71      BRO  QC   :32.99   SAS MAY 02* 81
15 MICHELE JOUDRIE'69      RMM  AL   :33.42   SAS MAY 02* 80
16 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON   :33.57 S LON FEB 02* 80
17 ANN-MARIE RYAN'70       SLAM QC   :33.80   MTL NOV 02* 79
18 LORI SCHWARZ'68         HYAC BC   :33.84   VIC MAR 02* 79
19 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON   :33.93   LON FEB 02* 79
20 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC   :34.65 S NZL MAR 02* 77

     100 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL  1:03.42   SAS MAY 02* 93
 2 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  1:05.04   SAS MAY 02* 90
 3 TANYA CORBETT'70        EAU  AL  1:05.53 R SAS MAY 02* 90
 4 MARNIE ANDERSEN'72      USMC SK  1:05.96 R SAS MAY 02* 89
 5 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON  1:06.54   CLE AUG 02* 88
 6 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC  1:07.28   SAS MAY 02* 87
 7 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  1:09.32   NZL MAR 02* 85
 8 DENISE WATT'72          EAU  AL  1:09.85   SAS MAY 02* 84
 9 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON  1:11.85   LON FEB 02* 82
10 MICHELE JOUDRIE'69      RMM  AL  1:13.00   SAS MAY 02* 80
11 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON  1:13.01   LON FEB 02* 80
12 KIMBERLY HOWLAND'68     MMAC MA  1:13.52   SAS MAY 02* 80
13 NANCY MARTIN'69         MGA  QC  1:13.62   MTL NOV 02* 80
14 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  1:14.13 S QUE FEV 02* 79
15 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  1:14.77   VIC MAR 02* 78
16 LEWANNA DUBRAY-ENG'71   RMSC SK  1:14.99   SAS MAY 02* 78
17 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  1:15.18   PC  MAR 02* 78
18 NATHALIE BERGER'71      BRO  QC  1:15.22   SAS MAY 02* 78
19 MARKETA MYATT'72        LSD  ON  1:16.12   LON FEB 02* 77
20 ANN-MARIE RYAN'70       SLAM QC  1:16.40   MTL NOV 02* 77

     200 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL  2:18.00   SAS MAY 02* 94
 2 TANYA CORBETT'70        EAU  AL  2:19.91   SAS MAY 02* 92
 3 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  2:22.61   NZL MAR 02* 91
 4 MARNIE ANDERSEN'72      USMC SK  2:23.22   SAS MAY 02* 90
 5 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  2:27.74   NZL MAR 02* 87
 6 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  2:34.99 S QUE FEV 02* 83
 7 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON  2:35.72   NZL MAR 02* 83
 8 DENISE WATT'72          EAU  AL  2:38.40   SAS MAY 02* 82
 9 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  2:41.65   MTL NOV 02* 80
10 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON  2:42.33   LON FEB 02* 80
11 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  2:42.97   SAS MAY 02* 79
12 MARIA SUAREZ'69         UNAT BC  2:43.47   SAS MAY 02* 79
13 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON  2:44.27   SAS MAY 02* 79
14 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  2:55.04   NEP FEV 02* 74
15 JILL SCOTT'68           RMM  AL  2:56.56 S SAS MAY 02* 73
16 YOLENE POULIOT'72       CAC  QC  2:59.30 S MTL NOV 02* 72
17 LEE UN JIN              TMU  ON  3:11.09   MTL NOV 02* 68
18 ANA DENNIER'72          TMU  ON  3:11.38   TMU APR 02* 67
19 NICOLE PARENT'68        SASK SK  3:12.50 S REG MAR 02* 67
20 ISABELLE MICHAUD'70     BPO  QC  3:18.01 S QUE FEV 02* 65

     400 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL  4:51.57   SAS MAY 02* 95
 2 TANYA CORBETT'70        EAU  AL  4:53.85   SAS MAY 02* 94
 3 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  5:07.13   SAS MAY 02* 90
 4 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  5:11.26   VIC MAR 02* 89
 5 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  5:19.41 S QUE FEV 02* 87
 6 MARNIE ANDERSEN'72      USMC SK  5:29.43 S SAS MAY 02* 84
 7 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON  5:33.57   NZL MAR 02* 83
 8 DENISE WATT'72          EAU  AL  5:41.62   SAS MAY 02* 81
 9 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  5:49.37   SAS MAY 02* 79
10 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  5:51.89   MTL NOV 02* 79
11 JILL SCOTT'68           RMM  AL  6:07.80   SAS MAY 02* 75
12 YOLENE POULIOT'72       CAC  QC  6:08.48   MTL NOV 02* 75
13 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  6:17.03   PC  MAR 02* 73
14 NICOLE PARENT'68        SASK SK  6:25.00 S REG MAR 02* 72
15 ISABELLE MICHAUD'70     BPO  QC  6:44.30 S QUE FEV 02* 69
16 SHIRLEY AMES'69         SPSS AL  7:13.66 S SAS MAY 02* 64
17 MARIE ISA MICHAUD'69    CMNQ QC  7:27.39   QUE FEV 02* 62
18 MYRTLE BRKIC'71         SASK SK  8:52.84 S SAS MAY 02* 52
19 TINA JOHNSON            LSD  ON  8:57.96   LON FEB 02* 51

     800 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 TANYA CORBETT'70        EAU  AL 10:12.49   SAS MAY 02* 94
 2 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC 10:39.60   SAS MAY 02* 90
 3 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC 10:51.06 S QUE FEV 02* 88
 4 MARNIE ANDERSEN'72      USMC SK 10:56.38   SAS MAY 02* 87
 5 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC 10:57.66   NZL MAR 02* 87
 6 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON 11:25.25   NZL MAR 02* 84
 7 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC 12:04.04   SAS MAY 02* 79
 8 JILL SCOTT'68           RMM  AL 12:39.95   SAS MAY 02* 75
 9 NICOLE PARENT'68        SASK SK 12:50.09   REG MAR 02* 74
10 ISABELLE MICHAUD'70     BPO  QC 13:28.69   QUE FEV 02* 71
11 SHIRLEY AMES'69         SPSS AL 14:49.26 S SAS MAY 02* 64
12 MARIE ISA MICHAUD'69    CMNQ QC 15:27.90 S QUE FEV 02* 62
13 MYRTLE BRKIC'71         SASK SK 17:42.80   SAS MAY 02* 54

    1500 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 TANYA CORBETT'70        EAU  AL 19:29.05   SAS MAY 02* 94
 2 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC 20:24.41   QUE FEV 02* 90
 3 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC 20:31.07   SAS MAY 02* 90
 4 MARNIE ANDERSEN'72      USMC SK 20:53.80   SAS MAY 02* 88
 5 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON 22:24.09   SAS MAY 02* 82
 6 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC 22:45.85   SAS MAY 02* 81
 7 SHIRLEY AMES'69         SPSS AL 28:02.37   SAS MAY 02* 65
 8 MARIE ISA MICHAUD'69    CMNQ QC 29:22.80   QUE FEV 02* 62
 9 MYRTLE BRKIC'71         SASK SK 35:03.86   SAS MAY 02* 52

      50 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC   :32.60   SAS MAY 02* 95
 2 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON   :34.24   NZL MAR 02* 90
 3 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL   :35.03   EDM FEB 02* 88
 4 MARTHA TOWERS'71        UNAT AL   :35.87   SAS MAY 02* 86
 5 KIMBERLY HOWLAND'68     MMAC MA   :38.28   SAS MAY 02* 80
 6 MARCY GARD'71           LSD  ON   :40.41   LON FEB 02* 76
 7 KIRSTY TOMLINSON'70     OPP  ON   :40.54   NEP FEB 02* 76
 8 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC   :41.30   SAS MAY 02* 75
 9 CELESTE AWE'69          FOOT AL   :41.53   EDM FEB 02* 74
10 LORI SCHWARZ'68         HYAC BC   :42.01   SAS MAY 02* 73
11 NATHALIE BERGER'71      BRO  QC   :42.15 S SAS MAY 02* 73
12 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON   :42.40 S NZL MAR 02* 73
13 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON   :42.54 S SAS MAY 02* 72
14 RUTH MITCHELL'71        VIC  BC   :42.65 S VIC MAR 02* 72
15 LOUISE PIUZE'71         SLAM QC   :43.17 S MTL NOV 02* 71
16 YOLENE POULIOT'72       CAC  QC   :43.37 S MTL NOV 02* 71
17 LEWANNA DUBRAY-ENG'71   RMSC SK   :43.49   SAS MAY 02* 71
18 MARILYN WILSON'72       HINT AL   :44.38   EDM FEB 02* 69
19 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC   :45.05 S NEP FEV 02* 68
20 SHIRLEY AMES'69         SPSS AL   :45.74   SAS MAY 02* 67

     100 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC  1:10.79   SAS MAY 02* 96
 2 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  1:14.62   NZL MAR 02* 91
 3 MARTHA TOWERS'71        UNAT AL  1:20.20   SAS MAY 02* 84
 4 KIMBERLY HOWLAND'68     MMAC MA  1:23.50   SAS MAY 02* 81
 5 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON  1:24.85 S NZL MAR 02* 80
 6 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON  1:25.09   SAS MAY 02* 79
 7 RUTH MITCHELL'71        VIC  BC  1:25.38   VIC MAR 02* 79
 8 NATHALIE BERGER'71      BRO  QC  1:25.86   SAS MAY 02* 79
 9 LOUISE PIUZE'71         SLAM QC  1:27.46   MTL NOV 02* 77
10 KIRSTY TOMLINSON'70     OPP  ON  1:29.17   NEP FEB 02* 76
11 YOLENE POULIOT'72       CAC  QC  1:29.69   MTL NOV 02* 75
12 MARCY GARD'71           LSD  ON  1:29.71   LON FEB 02* 75
13 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  1:30.14   NEP FEV 02* 75
14 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  1:32.25 S EDM FEB 02* 73
15 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:33.08 S QUE FEV 02* 73
16 ZAHARINKA DINEVA'72     MADD QC  1:36.34   PC  MAR 02* 70
17 MARILYN WILSON'72       HINT AL  1:36.43   EDM FEB 02* 70
18 MARIE ISA MICHAUD'69    CMNQ QC  1:38.40   QUE FEV 02* 69
19 ANIK LAPOINTE'72        OOA  ON  1:52.41   NEP FEB 02* 60
20 IRENA PAUNOVA'72        MUMS QC  1:53.23   MTL NOV 02* 60

     200 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC  2:32.55   SAS MAY 02* 97
 2 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  2:43.20   NZL MAR 02* 90
 3 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON  2:49.73   NZL MAR 02* 87
 4 RUTH MITCHELL'71        VIC  BC  3:04.13   VIC MAR 02* 80
 5 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  3:04.54   EDM FEB 02* 80
 6 YOLENE POULIOT'72       CAC  QC  3:10.15   MTL NOV 02* 77
 7 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  3:11.10   QUE FEV 02* 77
 8 STEPHANIE MOSCRIP'70    NEP  ON  3:50.88   NEP FEB 02* 64

      50 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC   :37.82   SAS MAY 02* 95
 2 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON   :39.00   NZL MAR 02* 92
 3 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON   :40.24   LON FEB 02* 89
 4 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC   :41.01   PC  MAR 02* 87
 5 JENNIFER HENDERSON'71   NAVY BC   :41.02   SAS MAY 02* 87
 6 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON   :41.96   SAS MAY 02* 85
 7 MARKETA MYATT'72        LSD  ON   :43.21   LON FEB 02* 83
 8 KELLY TURNER'68         LSD  ON   :43.89   LON FEB 02* 82
 9 JILL SCOTT'68           RMM  AL   :45.31 S SAS MAY 02* 79
10 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC   :45.45 S PC  MAR 02* 79
11 NANCY MARTIN'69         MGA  QC   :46.55   MTL NOV 02* 77
12 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC   :46.75 S QUE FEV 02* 77
13 MARCY GARD'71           LSD  ON   :46.81 S LON FEB 02* 76
14 MICHELE JOUDRIE'69      RMM  AL   :47.08   SAS MAY 02* 76
15 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON   :47.51   BUF JUL 02* 75
16 CANDICE RENAUD'69       YMCA QC   :47.65 S MTL NOV 02* 75
17 LORI SCHWARZ'68         HYAC BC   :49.66   SAS MAY 02* 72
18 SUE POIRIER'71          NEP  ON   :50.02   NEP FEB 02* 71
19 SHIRLEY AMES'69         SPSS AL   :50.49   EDM FEB 02* 71
20 LEWANNA DUBRAY-ENG'71   RMSC SK   :50.67   SAS MAY 02* 71

     100 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON  1:23.99   NZL MAR 02* 91
 2 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  1:24.49   NZL MAR 02* 91
 3 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  1:25.77   NZL MAR 02* 89
 4 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  1:29.18   PC  MAR 02* 86
 5 JENNIFER HENDERSON'71   NAVY BC  1:29.91   SAS MAY 02* 85
 6 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:30.93   PC  MAR 02* 84
 7 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  1:33.55 S QUE FEV 02* 82
 8 MARKETA MYATT'72        LSD  ON  1:33.89   LON FEB 02* 82
 9 JILL SCOTT'68           RMM  AL  1:35.64   SAS MAY 02* 80
10 KELLY TURNER'68         LSD  ON  1:38.73   LON FEB 02* 77
11 CANDICE RENAUD'69       YMCA QC  1:42.34 S MTL NOV 02* 75
12 MARCY GARD'71           LSD  ON  1:42.45   LON FEB 02* 75
13 ISABELLE MICHAUD'70     BPO  QC  1:46.06 S QUE FEV 02* 72
14 ZAHARINKA DINEVA'72     MADD QC  1:51.74   PC  MAR 02* 68
15 MICHELE CASTONGUAY'72   YMCA QC  1:55.12   MTL NOV 02* 66
16 SHIRLEY AMES'69         SPSS AL  1:56.78   EDM FEB 02* 65
17 TANIA MACNEIL'72        UNAT MA  2:00.83   SAS MAY 02* 63
18 MYRTLE BRKIC'71         SASK SK  2:11.44   SAS MAY 02* 58

     200 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  3:03.63   NZL MAR 02* 89
 2 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  3:04.20   NZL MAR 02* 89
 3 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON  3:08.01   NZL MAR 02* 87
 4 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  3:14.45   QUE FEV 02* 84
 5 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  3:15.87   PC  MAR 02* 84
 6 JENNIFER HENDERSON'71   NAVY BC  3:17.63   SAS MAY 02* 83
 7 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  3:19.43   PC  MAR 02* 82
 8 JILL SCOTT'68           RMM  AL  3:31.79   SAS MAY 02* 77
 9 CANDICE RENAUD'69       YMCA QC  3:34.52   MTL NOV 02* 76
10 ISABELLE MICHAUD'70     BPO  QC  3:42.44   QUE FEV 02* 74

      50 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL   :29.90   SAS MAY 02*100
 2 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC   :31.90   QUE FEV 02* 94
 3 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC   :32.75   SAS MAY 02* 91
 4 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON   :32.96   CLE AUG 02* 91
 5 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON   :33.54   NZL MAR 02* 89
 6 DENISE WATT'72          EAU  AL   :34.07   SAS MAY 02* 88
 7 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC   :35.06   MTL NOV 02* 85
 8 MARTHA TOWERS'71        UNAT AL   :35.08   SAS MAY 02* 85
 9 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON   :35.09   SAS MAY 02* 85
10 TANYA CORBETT'70        EAU  AL   :35.37 S SAS MAY 02* 84
11 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC   :36.01 S SAS MAY 02* 83
12 MARIA SUAREZ'69         UNAT BC   :36.19   SAS MAY 02* 82
13 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC   :36.67   PC  MAR 02* 81
14 LESLEY FARRELL'71       LASL QC   :37.06   PC  MAR 02* 80
15 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC   :37.26   FED JUL 02* 80
16 LOUISE PIUZE'71         SLAM QC   :37.65   MTL NOV 02* 79
17 ANN-MARIE RYAN'70       SLAM QC   :37.90   MTL NOV 02* 79
18 MICHELE JOUDRIE'69      RMM  AL   :38.31   SAS MAY 02* 78
19 NICOLE PARENT'68        SASK SK   :38.49 S SAS MAY 02* 77
20 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC   :38.92   PC  MAR 02* 77

     100 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL  1:06.61   SAS MAY 02* 97
 2 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  1:11.53   QUE FEV 02* 90
 3 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC  1:13.61   SAS MAY 02* 88
 4 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  1:13.80   SAS MAY 02* 88
 5 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON  1:14.60   CLE AUG 02* 87
 6 TANYA CORBETT'70        EAU  AL  1:17.02 S SAS MAY 02* 84
 7 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  1:20.47   EDM FEB 02* 80
 8 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON  1:23.65   SAS MAY 02* 77
 9 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  1:23.76   MTL NOV 02* 77
10 NICOLE PARENT'68        SASK SK  1:24.45 S SAS MAY 02* 76
11 MARNIE ANDERSEN'72      USMC SK  1:28.11   REG MAR 02* 73
12 MARIA SUAREZ'69         UNAT BC  1:30.76   SAS MAY 02* 71
13 LEWANNA DUBRAY-ENG'71   RMSC SK  1:32.02   SAS MAY 02* 70
14 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:33.75   QUE FEV 02* 69
15 MICHELE JOUDRIE'69      RMM  AL  1:40.50 S SAS MAY 02* 64
16 ZAHARINKA DINEVA'72     MADD QC  1:48.34   PC  MAR 02* 59

     200 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 TANYA CORBETT'70        EAU  AL  2:43.83   SAS MAY 02* 88
 2 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  2:50.74   QUE FEV 02* 84
 3 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON  2:53.76   CLE AUG 02* 83
 4 MARIA SUAREZ'69         UNAT BC  3:14.64   SAS MAY 02* 74

     200 M I.M.  2002 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 TANYA CORBETT'70        EAU  AL  2:40.37   SAS MAY 02* 93
 2 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  2:41.29   NZL MAR 02* 93
 3 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL  2:43.60 S SAS MAY 02* 91
 4 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON  2:46.72   NZL MAR 02* 89
 5 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON  2:53.16   BUF JUL 02* 86
 6 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  2:54.46   NZL MAR 02* 85
 7 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  2:55.20   PC  MAR 02* 85
 8 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON  2:59.62   SAS MAY 02* 83
 9 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  3:02.37   PC  MAR 02* 82
10 DENISE WATT'72          EAU  AL  3:03.26   SAS MAY 02* 81
11 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  3:07.03   FED JUL 02* 80
12 RUTH MITCHELL'71        VIC  BC  3:07.70   VIC MAR 02* 79
13 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  3:09.74   PC  MAR 02* 79
14 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  3:10.45 S EDM FEB 02* 78
15 MICHELE JOUDRIE'69      RMM  AL  3:10.92   SAS MAY 02* 78
16 NICOLE PARENT'68        SASK SK  3:18.90 S SAS MAY 02* 75
17 LEWANNA DUBRAY-ENG'71   RMSC SK  3:19.66   SAS MAY 02* 75

     400 M I.M.  2002 50m  WOMEN 30-34

 1 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL  5:27.23   SAS MAY 02* 96
 2 TANYA CORBETT'70        EAU  AL  5:45.67   SAS MAY 02* 91
 3 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC  5:48.23   NZL MAR 02* 90
 4 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON  6:02.06   NZL MAR 02* 87
 5 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  6:20.97   EDM FEB 02* 82
 6 NICOLE PARENT'68        SASK SK  6:37.89   SAS MAY 02* 79
 7 MICHELE JOUDRIE'69      RMM  AL  7:08.90   SAS MAY 02* 73



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL     94.0        9
   2 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC     90.9        7
   3 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC     90.0       13
   4 TANYA CORBETT'70        EAU  AL     89.8       11
   5 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON     89.2        5
   6 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON     89.0        7
   7 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON     87.3        6
   8 MARNIE ANDERSEN'72      USMC SK     86.0        7
   9 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC     85.4       12
  10 JENNIFER HENDERSON'71   NAVY BC     85.0        3
  11 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC     85.0        6
  12 MARTHA TOWERS'71        UNAT AL     85.0        3
  13 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC     85.0        4
  14 DENISE WATT'72          EAU  AL     83.3        6
  15 LESLEY FARRELL'71       LASL QC     82.5        2
  16 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON     82.4        5
  17 KIMBERLY HOWLAND'68     MMAC MA     80.8        4
  18 MARKETA MYATT'72        LSD  ON     80.7        3
  19 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON     80.4        7
  20 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON     80.2        9



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC     233        13
   2 TANYA CORBETT'70        EAU  AL     193        11
   3 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC     188        12
   4 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL     176         9
   5 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON     127         7
   6 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC     119         7
   7 MARNIE ANDERSEN'72      USMC SK     112         7
   8 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON     101         9
   9 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON     100         6
  10 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON      91         5
  11 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC      89         8
  12 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC      86         8
  13 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC      79         6
  14 DENISE WATT'72          EAU  AL      78         6
  15 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON      74         7
  16 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON      73         5
  17 JILL SCOTT'68           RMM  AL      66         6
  18 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC      62         4
  19 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL      60         5
  20 MARIA SUAREZ'69         UNAT BC      54         5





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JENNIFER KOBI'71        SARM BC 1170   13    90.0    233
   2 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC 1025   12    85.4    188
   3 TANYA CORBETT'70        EAU  AL  988   11    89.8    193
   4 DEBBIE GAUDIN'70        EMSC AL  846    9    94.0    176
   5 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON  722    9    80.2    101
   6 CINDY RADFORD'69        TYEE BC  636    7    90.9    119
   7 ANNELLE HARMER'68       EBSC BC  631    8    78.9     86
   8 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  629    8    78.6     89
   9 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  623    7    89.0    127
  10 MARNIE ANDERSEN'72      USMC SK  602    7    86.0    112
  11 AMANDA ATKINSON'70      ETOB ON  563    7    80.4     74
  12 MICHELE JOUDRIE'69      RMM  AL  529    7    75.6     53
  13 ANDREA SHEMILT'68       UNAT ON  524    6    87.3    100
  14 NICOLE PARENT'68        SASK SK  520    7    74.3     54
  15 SUZANNE SCRIVEN'69      VIC  BC  510    6    85.0     79
  16 DENISE WATT'72          EAU  AL  500    6    83.3     78
  17 JILL SCOTT'68           RMM  AL  459    6    76.5     66
  18 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  446    6    74.3     34
  19 SARA LYNN OESCH'71      UNAT ON  446    5    89.2     91
  20 MONICA TORY'72          UOG  ON  412    5    82.4     73
  21 JENNIFER RAYMOND'69     STE  QC  399    5    79.8     53
  22 SHIRLEY AMES'69         SPSS AL  396    6    66.0     37
  23 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AL  393    5    78.6     60
  24 MARIA SUAREZ'69         UNAT BC  388    5    77.6     54
  25 YOLENE POULIOT'72       CAC  QC  370    5    74.0     44
  26 LEWANNA DUBRAY-ENG'71   RMSC SK  365    5    73.0     22
  27 ISABELLE MICHAUD'70     BPO  QC  351    5    70.2     37
  28 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  340    4    85.0     62
  29 KIMBERLY HOWLAND'68     MMAC MA  323    4    80.8     51
  30 NATHALIE BERGER'71      BRO  QC  311    4    77.8     33
  31 RUTH MITCHELL'71        VIC  BC  310    4    77.5     47
  32 MARCY GARD'71           LSD  ON  302    4    75.5     41
  33 MARIE ISA MICHAUD'69    CMNQ QC  255    4    63.8     29
  34 MARTHA TOWERS'71        UNAT AL  255    3    85.0     48
  35 JENNIFER HENDERSON'71   NAVY BC  255    3    85.0     47
  36 MARKETA MYATT'72        LSD  ON  242    3    80.7     29
  37 NANCY MARTIN'69         MGA  QC  240    3    80.0     29
  38 ANN-MARIE RYAN'70       SLAM QC  235    3    78.3      9
  39 LOUISE PIUZE'71         SLAM QC  227    3    75.7     23
  40 CANDICE RENAUD'69       YMCA QC  226    3    75.3     27
  41 LORI SCHWARZ'68         HYAC BC  224    3    74.7     18
  42 MYRTLE BRKIC'71         SASK SK  216    4    54.0     26
  43 ZAHARINKA DINEVA'72     MADD QC  197    3    65.7     17
  44 LESLEY FARRELL'71       LASL QC  165    2    82.5     21
  45 KELLY TURNER'68         LSD  ON  159    2    79.5     24
  46 KIRSTY TOMLINSON'70     OPP  ON  152    2    76.0     25
  47 MARILYN WILSON'72       HINT AL  139    2    69.5      7
  48 CELESTE AWE'69          FOOT AL   74    1    74.0     12
  49 SUE POIRIER'71          NEP  ON   71    1    71.0      3
  50 LEE UN JIN              TMU  ON   68    1    68.0      4
  51 ANA DENNIER'72          TMU  ON   67    1    67.0      3
  52 MICHELE CASTONGUAY'72   YMCA QC   66    1    66.0      6
  53 STEPHANIE MOSCRIP'70    NEP  ON   64    1    64.0     13
  54 TANIA MACNEIL'72        UNAT MA   63    1    63.0      4
  55 ANIK LAPOINTE'72        OOA  ON   60    1    60.0      2
  56 IRENA PAUNOVA'72        MUMS QC   60    1    60.0      1
  57 TINA JOHNSON            LSD  ON   51    1    51.0      2

    TOTAL                           20860  261    79.9   3096
  ----------------------------------------------------------------