50 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON   :27.78   TMU APR 02* 97
 2 TANIA PENDERGAST'74     MMAC MA   :28.06   GER AUG 02* 96
 3 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC   :28.83   SAS MAY 02* 93
 4 RONAGH O'KELLY'76       EAU  AL   :29.73   SAS MAY 02* 90
 5 CAROL MICHON'76         OOA  ON   :29.90   NEP FEB 02* 90
 6 STEFFY ECKERS'75        EBSC BC   :29.91   FED JUL 02* 90
 7 CHERYL WOODMAN'73       DSC  ON   :29.91   SYD NOV 02* 90
 8 KELLY DAVIES'75         UBC  BC   :30.39   VIC MAR 02* 88
 9 NATALIE TARDIF'74       EMSC AL   :30.83   SAS MAY 02* 87
10 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC   :30.84   PC  MAR 02* 87
11 SHERYL SAUDER           NTMC ON   :30.86   LON FEB 02* 87
12 KELLY CHESTER'73        AURO ON   :31.29   SAS MAY 02* 86
13 JENNE SAUNDERS'75       LASL QC   :31.48 R MTL NOV 02* 85
14 ALLISON GRIFFITHS       UNAT ON   :31.65   CLE AUG 02* 85
15 SIOBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AL   :31.84   EDM FEB 02* 84
16 KEITHA ROBERT'73        ETOB ON   :32.09   LON FEB 02* 84
17 DANIELLE CRONIER'75     ETOB ON   :32.34   LON FEB 02* 83
18 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC   :32.36   QUE FEV 02* 83
19 REBECCA LAM'77          TYMS ON   :32.40   LON FEB 02* 83
20 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC   :32.51   PC  MAR 02* 83

     100 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON  1:00.94   CLE AUG 02* 96
 2 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC  1:04.01   SAS MAY 02* 92
 3 STEFFY ECKERS'75        EBSC BC  1:04.11   FED JUL 02* 92
 4 KELLY DUMONT'75         UBC  BC  1:05.84   MEL OCT 02* 89
 5 CHERYL WOODMAN'73       DSC  ON  1:06.38   SYD NOV 02* 88
 6 KELLY CHESTER'73        AURO ON  1:06.74   SAS MAY 02* 88
 7 TANIA PENDERGAST'74     MMAC MA  1:06.98   GER AUG 02* 88
 8 SARAH WOODWORTH         LSD  ON  1:07.02   LON FEB 02* 88
 9 KEITHA ROBERT'73        ETOB ON  1:07.95   LON FEB 02* 86
10 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC  1:08.23   SAS MAY 02* 86
11 RONAGH O'KELLY'76       EAU  AL  1:08.24   SAS MAY 02* 86
12 NATALIE TARDIF'74       EMSC AL  1:08.42   SAS MAY 02* 86
13 STACEY CONNICK          LSD  ON  1:08.68   LON FEB 02* 85
14 SUZY SIMONETTI'77       DALE ON  1:09.10   SAS MAY 02* 85
15 JENNE SAUNDERS'75       LASL QC  1:09.50   MTL NOV 02* 84
16 LAURIE BEYNON'76        NAVY BC  1:09.58 R SAS MAY 02* 84
17 ALLISON GRIFFITHS       UNAT ON  1:09.92   CLE AUG 02* 84
18 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC  1:10.03 S GER AUG 02* 84
19 DANIELLE CRONIER'75     ETOB ON  1:10.15   LON FEB 02* 84
20 SHERYL SAUDER           NTMC ON  1:10.35   LON FEB 02* 83

     200 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 SARAH WOODWORTH         LSD  ON  2:23.58   LON FEB 02* 90
 2 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC  2:25.02   GER AUG 02* 89
 3 RONAGH O'KELLY'76       EAU  AL  2:27.81   SAS MAY 02* 87
 4 KEITHA ROBERT'73        ETOB ON  2:30.36   LON FEB 02* 86
 5 CHERYL WOODMAN'73       DSC  ON  2:31.20   SYD NOV 02* 85
 6 SANDRA MCCLEARY'76      BURL ON  2:31.72   TMU APR 02* 85
 7 ANDREA MABER'75         EMSC AL  2:31.73   EDM FEB 02* 85
 8 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  2:32.11 S MTL NOV 02* 85
 9 LAURIE BEYNON'76        NAVY BC  2:32.66   SAS MAY 02* 85
10 SUSAN BRADLEY'75        USMC SK  2:33.17   SAS MAY 02* 84
11 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC  2:33.23   SAS MAY 02* 84
12 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77     TMU  ON  2:33.55 S MTL NOV 02* 84
13 ALLISON GRIFFITHS       UNAT ON  2:35.23   CLE AUG 02* 83
14 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC  2:35.42 S MTL NOV 02* 83
15 SUZY SIMONETTI'77       DALE ON  2:35.49   SAS MAY 02* 83
16 SUSAN CARLSON'76        EAU  AL  2:38.51   SAS MAY 02* 82
17 DANIELLE CRONIER'75     ETOB ON  2:39.65 S LON FEB 02* 81
18 JENNE SAUNDERS'75       LASL QC  2:40.15 S MTL NOV 02* 81
19 SHANNON DAVIS'75        TYEE BC  2:40.65   SAS MAY 02* 80
20 CHANTELLE TESSMAN'74    SASK SK  2:42.11 S SAS MAY 02* 80

     400 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC  5:06.44   SAS MAY 02* 91
 2 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77     TMU  ON  5:07.19   MTL NOV 02* 90
 3 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  5:13.72   MTL NOV 02* 88
 4 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC  5:16.51 S MTL NOV 02* 88
 5 DANIELLE CRONIER'75     ETOB ON  5:19.37   LON FEB 02* 87
 6 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC  5:20.09   SAS MAY 02* 87
 7 KEITHA ROBERT'73        ETOB ON  5:22.69   LON FEB 02* 86
 8 ANDREA MABER'75         EMSC AL  5:23.26   SAS MAY 02* 86
 9 LAURIE BEYNON'76        NAVY BC  5:23.94   SAS MAY 02* 86
10 MARIE-CHRIST. HEBERT'73 PPO  QC  5:26.35   MTL NOV 02* 85
11 SUSAN BRADLEY'75        USMC SK  5:26.93 S SAS MAY 02* 85
12 SUZY SIMONETTI'77       DALE ON  5:29.55   SAS MAY 02* 84
13 JENNE SAUNDERS'75       LASL QC  5:29.87   MTL NOV 02* 84
14 ALLISON GRIFFITHS       UNAT ON  5:31.44   CLE AUG 02* 84
15 SUSAN CARLSON'76        EAU  AL  5:31.86   SAS MAY 02* 84
16 CHANTELLE TESSMAN'74    SASK SK  5:34.02   SAS MAY 02* 83
17 KELLY CHESTER'73        AURO ON  5:35.60   SAS MAY 02* 83
18 KARINE TOURIGNY'77      EMSC AL  5:36.31   SAS MAY 02* 82
19 SHANNON DAVIS'75        TYEE BC  5:39.35   SAS MAY 02* 82
20 JENNIFER CORNER         NTMC ON  5:42.15   LON FEB 02* 81

     800 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC 10:39.78 S MTL NOV 02* 90
 2 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC 10:50.05 S SAS MAY 02* 88
 3 SUSAN BRADLEY'75        USMC SK 10:55.97   SAS MAY 02* 87
 4 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC 11:14.91   SAS MAY 02* 85
 5 MARIE-CHRIST. HEBERT'73 PPO  QC 11:17.16 S MTL NOV 02* 85
 6 SUSAN CARLSON'76        EAU  AL 11:19.45   SAS MAY 02* 84
 7 JENNE SAUNDERS'75       LASL QC 11:27.57   MTL NOV 02* 83
 8 SUZY SIMONETTI'77       DALE ON 11:28.23   SAS MAY 02* 83
 9 CHANTELLE TESSMAN'74    SASK SK 11:29.79   SAS MAY 02* 83
10 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC 12:13.27   QUE FEV 02* 78
11 SARAH MARCHILDON'74     EBSC BC 12:52.91   SAS MAY 02* 74
12 JENNIFER CORONEL'77     BRO  QC 12:53.72   MTL NOV 02* 74
13 JANET LUCAS'74          SASK SK 13:11.04   SAS MAY 02* 72
14 ROISIN MCGARTLAND'73    SASK SK 14:33.40   REG MAR 02* 65

    1500 M FREE  2002 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC 20:18.07   MTL NOV 02* 91
 2 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC 20:26.33   SAS MAY 02* 90
 3 MARIE-CHRIST. HEBERT'73 PPO  QC 21:08.36   MTL NOV 02* 87
 4 SUSAN CARLSON'76        EAU  AL 21:51.32   SAS MAY 02* 84
 5 ROISIN MCGARTLAND'73    SASK SK 28:15.53   REG MAR 02* 65

      50 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 RONAGH O'KELLY'76       EAU  AL   :33.67   SAS MAY 02* 92
 2 SARAH WOODWORTH         LSD  ON   :34.68   LON FEB 02* 89
 3 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC   :34.82   GER AUG 02* 89
 4 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON   :35.25 S TMU APR 02* 87
 5 NICOLE ALAIN'76         SAM  AL   :35.71   SAS MAY 02* 86
 6 ISABELLE DARCHE'73      STL  QC   :35.86   PC  MAR 02* 86
 7 KARINE TOURIGNY'77      EMSC AL   :36.50   SAS MAY 02* 84
 8 LAURIE BEYNON'76        NAVY BC   :36.75   SAS MAY 02* 84
 9 KIRSTEN VANCAMPENHOUT74 SARM BC   :37.74   SAS MAY 02* 82
10 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC   :37.96   QUE FEV 02* 81
11 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC   :38.02 S MTL NOV 02* 81
12 KEITHA ROBERT'73        ETOB ON   :39.13 S LON FEB 02* 79
13 TAMARA HODGSON'73       TYEE BC   :39.36   VIC MAR 02* 78
14 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      REPY QC   :39.42   MTL NOV 02* 78
15 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC   :39.60 S PC  MAR 02* 78
16 SAMANTHA SLADE'75       EMSC AL   :39.66   EDM FEB 02* 78
17 CAROL MICHON'76         OOA  ON   :39.85 S NEP FEB 02* 77
18 MARIE-CHRIST. HEBERT'73 PPO  QC   :39.90   MTL NOV 02* 77
19 BETH POMERY             GMC  AL   :40.15 S EDM FEB 02* 77
20 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC   :40.21 S SAS MAY 02* 77

     100 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON  1:10.54   TMU APR 02* 96
 2 RONAGH O'KELLY'76       EAU  AL  1:12.20   SAS MAY 02* 94
 3 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC  1:14.40   SAS MAY 02* 91
 4 SARAH WOODWORTH         LSD  ON  1:16.95   LON FEB 02* 88
 5 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC  1:19.29   PC  MAR 02* 85
 6 KARINE TOURIGNY'77      EMSC AL  1:19.39   SAS MAY 02* 85
 7 CAROL MICHON'76         OOA  ON  1:19.71   NEP FEB 02* 85
 8 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  1:19.77 S MTL NOV 02* 85
 9 NICOLE ALAIN'76         SAM  AL  1:20.27   SAS MAY 02* 84
10 BETH POMERY             GMC  AL  1:20.38   EDM FEB 02* 84
11 KEITHA ROBERT'73        ETOB ON  1:20.57   LON FEB 02* 84
12 ISABELLE DARCHE'73      STL  QC  1:22.27   PC  MAR 02* 82
13 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC  1:22.63   SAS MAY 02* 82
14 KIRSTEN VANCAMPENHOUT74 SARM BC  1:23.15   SAS MAY 02* 81
15 SUSAN BRADLEY'75        USMC SK  1:25.73   SAS MAY 02* 79
16 ANDREA MABER'75         EMSC AL  1:26.45 S SAS MAY 02* 78
17 ASHLEY ELNISKI'75       EMSC AL  1:26.97   EDM FEB 02* 78
18 CATHERINE DUFRESNE'77   TRIV QC  1:26.99   QUE FEV 02* 78
19 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC  1:28.24   MTL NOV 02* 77
20 ALLISON GRIFFITHS       UNAT ON  1:28.80   BUF JUL 02* 76

     200 M BACK  2002 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC  2:40.43   SAS MAY 02* 92
 2 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  2:45.13   MTL NOV 02* 89
 3 KARINE TOURIGNY'77      EMSC AL  2:53.13   SAS MAY 02* 85
 4 NICOLE ALAIN'76         SAM  AL  2:54.58   SAS MAY 02* 84
 5 ANDREA MABER'75         EMSC AL  2:58.22   SAS MAY 02* 83
 6 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC  2:59.90   PC  MAR 02* 82
 7 CATHERINE DUFRESNE'77   TRIV QC  3:06.52   QUE FEV 02* 79
 8 TAMARA HODGSON'73       TYEE BC  3:10.99   VIC MAR 02* 77
 9 ROBIN NIELSEN'77        UBC  BC  3:16.73   VIC MAR 02* 75
10 FLORENCE BEAULIEU'77    DDO  QC  3:30.44   PC  MAR 02* 70
11 SARAH MARCHILDON'74     EBSC BC  3:31.84   SAS MAY 02* 69
12 JODIE WALL'74           CMSC AL  3:32.72   EDM FEB 02* 69

      50 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON   :36.42   CLE AUG 02* 98
 2 TANIA PENDERGAST'74     MMAC MA   :36.66   GER AUG 02* 98
 3 JANA CHVATAL'77         NTMC ON   :37.27   LON FEB 02* 96
 4 NATALIE TARDIF'74       EMSC AL   :38.68   SAS MAY 02* 93
 5 MICHELLE CAMPESE'76     AURO ON   :39.01   SAS MAY 02* 92
 6 TRACY MCQUAIR'75        EMSC AL   :39.32   EDM FEB 02* 91
 7 KELLY DUMONT'75         UBC  BC   :39.50   MEL OCT 02* 91
 8 RONAGH O'KELLY'76       EAU  AL   :39.64   SAS MAY 02* 90
 9 SARAH WOODWORTH         LSD  ON   :40.12   LON FEB 02* 89
10 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  PPO  QC   :40.77   MTL NOV 02* 88
11 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC   :40.80   QUE FEV 02* 88
12 CHERYL WOODMAN'73       DSC  ON   :41.41 S SYD NOV 02* 86
13 SAMANTHA SLADE'75       EMSC AL   :41.74   EDM FEB 02* 86
14 JODIE WALL'74           CMSC AL   :42.18   EDM FEB 02* 85
15 SIOBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AL   :43.00   EDM FEB 02* 83
16 KIRSTEN VANCAMPENHOUT74 SARM BC   :43.54   SAS MAY 02* 82
17 SUSAN BRADLEY'75        USMC SK   :43.64 S SAS MAY 02* 82
18 SANDRA MCCLEARY'76      BURL ON   :43.65 S TMU APR 02* 82
19 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC   :43.89   MTL NOV 02* 82
20 CHANTELLE TESSMAN'74    SASK SK   :44.47 S SAS MAY 02* 80

     100 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON  1:20.69   CLE AUG 02* 95
 2 TANIA PENDERGAST'74     MMAC MA  1:21.84   GER AUG 02* 94
 3 MICHELLE CAMPESE'76     AURO ON  1:22.79   SAS MAY 02* 93
 4 NATALIE TARDIF'74       EMSC AL  1:24.57   SAS MAY 02* 91
 5 JANA CHVATAL'77         NTMC ON  1:24.62   LON FEB 02* 90
 6 SANDRA MCCLEARY'76      BURL ON  1:27.33   TMU APR 02* 88
 7 CHERYL WOODMAN'73       DSC  ON  1:27.57   SYD NOV 02* 87
 8 SUSAN BRADLEY'75        USMC SK  1:29.80   SAS MAY 02* 85
 9 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  PPO  QC  1:31.40   MTL NOV 02* 84
10 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC  1:32.18   PC  MAR 02* 83
11 JODIE WALL'74           CMSC AL  1:32.46   SAS MAY 02* 83
12 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC  1:32.94   GER AUG 02* 82
13 CHANTELLE TESSMAN'74    SASK SK  1:34.69   REG MAR 02* 81
14 TAMARA EVERS'75         OPP  ON  1:36.85   NEP FEB 02* 79
15 KIM PARENT'74           CAC  QC  1:37.08   MTL NOV 02* 79
16 DANIELLE MCKIBBON'77    WWR  ON  1:37.24   LON FEB 02* 79
17 JENNE SAUNDERS'75       LASL QC  1:37.27   MTL NOV 02* 79
18 NICOLE GERVAIS'77       WEY  SK  1:42.46   SAS MAY 02* 75
19 MARIE-CHRIST. HEBERT'73 PPO  QC  1:42.65 S MTL NOV 02* 75
20 MARTINE LORRAIN-CAYER   MHR  QC  1:43.30   MEL OCT 02* 74

     200 M BREAS 2002 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MICHELLE CAMPESE'76     AURO ON  3:02.10   SAS MAY 02* 90
 2 NATALIE TARDIF'74       EMSC AL  3:06.88   SAS MAY 02* 88
 3 SUSAN BRADLEY'75        USMC SK  3:11.43   SAS MAY 02* 86
 4 JODIE WALL'74           CMSC AL  3:14.92   SAS MAY 02* 84
 5 CHANTELLE TESSMAN'74    SASK SK  3:20.85   SAS MAY 02* 82
 6 MARIE-CHRIST. HEBERT'73 PPO  QC  3:25.38   MTL NOV 02* 80
 7 JANET LUCAS'74          SASK SK  3:46.33   SAS MAY 02* 72
 8 MARTINE LORRAIN-CAYER   MHR  QC  3:47.44   MEL OCT 02* 72
 9 ALLISON KAMPMAN'76      LSD  ON  3:52.48   LON FEB 02* 70
10 KATRINA ENNIS'76        CMNQ QC  3:54.45   QUE FEV 02* 70
11 CAROLINE SAUVE'73       STL  QC  3:55.39   MTL NOV 02* 70

      50 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON   :30.49   CLE AUG 02* 98
 2 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77     TMU  ON   :30.93   MTL NOV 02* 96
 3 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC   :30.95   SAS MAY 02* 96
 4 STEFFY ECKERS'75        EBSC BC   :31.79   FED JUL 02* 94
 5 NICOLE ALAIN'76         SAM  AL   :32.14   SAS MAY 02* 93
 6 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC   :32.87   MTL NOV 02* 91
 7 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC   :33.03   MTL NOV 02* 90
 8 CHERYL WOODMAN'73       DSC  ON   :33.19   SYD NOV 02* 90
 9 SIAN SMITH              LSD  ON   :33.38   LON FEB 02* 89
10 BETH POMERY             GMC  AL   :33.65   EDM FEB 02* 89
11 MICHELLE CAMPESE'76     AURO ON   :33.67   SAS MAY 02* 89
12 STACEY CONNICK          LSD  ON   :33.99   LON FEB 02* 88
13 ISABELLE DARCHE'73      STL  QC   :34.01   PC  MAR 02* 88
14 KELLY CHESTER'73        AURO ON   :34.25   SAS MAY 02* 87
15 SIOBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AL   :34.30   EDM FEB 02* 87
16 KARINE TOURIGNY'77      EMSC AL   :34.34   SAS MAY 02* 87
17 SUZY SIMONETTI'77       DALE ON   :34.65   SAS MAY 02* 86
18 SHANNON DAVIS'75        TYEE BC   :35.26   SAS MAY 02* 85
19 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC   :35.39 S GER AUG 02* 84
20 CATHERINE DUFRESNE'77   TRIV QC   :35.45   QUE FEV 02* 84

     100 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC  1:12.09   SAS MAY 02* 90
 2 ANDREA MABER'75         EMSC AL  1:14.36   EDM FEB 02* 87
 3 SIAN SMITH              LSD  ON  1:14.68   LON FEB 02* 87
 4 STACEY CONNICK          LSD  ON  1:15.74   LON FEB 02* 85
 5 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  1:16.46   MTL NOV 02* 85
 6 BETH POMERY             GMC  AL  1:19.07   EDM FEB 02* 82
 7 ISABELLE DARCHE'73      STL  QC  1:19.70   PC  MAR 02* 81
 8 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  1:19.85   QUE FEV 02* 81
 9 MICHELLE CAMPESE'76     AURO ON  1:20.99   SAS MAY 02* 80
10 SUZY SIMONETTI'77       DALE ON  1:21.66   SAS MAY 02* 79
11 KARINE TOURIGNY'77      EMSC AL  1:22.43   SAS MAY 02* 78
12 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC  1:23.50 S SAS MAY 02* 77
13 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC  1:23.58   PC  MAR 02* 77
14 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC  1:23.95 S MTL NOV 02* 77
15 CHANTELLE TESSMAN'74    SASK SK  1:24.54 S SAS MAY 02* 76
16 SHANNON DAVIS'75        TYEE BC  1:24.63   SAS MAY 02* 76
17 KIM PARENT'74           CAC  QC  1:25.67   MTL NOV 02* 75
18 NICOLE ALAIN'76         SAM  AL  1:26.89 S SAS MAY 02* 74
19 SARAH MARCHILDON'74     EBSC BC  1:41.38   VIC MAR 02* 64
20 NICOLLE PINDER'76       SASK SK  1:44.30   SAS MAY 02* 62

     200 M FLY   2002 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC  2:49.92   MTL NOV 02* 85
 2 ANDREA MABER'75         EMSC AL  3:03.88   SAS MAY 02* 78
 3 BETH POMERY             GMC  AL  3:08.72   EDM FEB 02* 76
 4 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  3:14.91   QUE FEV 02* 74
 5 SARAH MARCHILDON'74     EBSC BC  3:46.78   FED JUL 02* 63

     200 M I.M.  2002 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON  2:35.99   CLE AUG 02* 96
 2 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC  2:40.31   SAS MAY 02* 93
 3 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC  2:40.42   SAS MAY 02* 93
 4 SANDRA MCCLEARY'76      BURL ON  2:45.98   TMU APR 02* 90
 5 STEFFY ECKERS'75        EBSC BC  2:49.53   FED JUL 02* 88
 6 KARINE TOURIGNY'77      EMSC AL  2:49.70   SAS MAY 02* 88
 7 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  2:51.53   MTL NOV 02* 87
 8 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC  2:52.67   SAS MAY 02* 86
 9 SIAN SMITH              LSD  ON  2:52.90   LON FEB 02* 86
10 LAURIE BEYNON'76        NAVY BC  2:53.23   SAS MAY 02* 86
11 KELLY DUMONT'75         UBC  BC  2:54.06   MEL OCT 02* 86
12 MICHELLE CAMPESE'76     AURO ON  2:54.50   LON FEB 02* 85
13 ANDREA MABER'75         EMSC AL  2:55.04   EDM FEB 02* 85
14 KELLY CHESTER'73        AURO ON  2:55.20   SAS MAY 02* 85
15 CHANTELLE TESSMAN'74    SASK SK  2:57.31   SAS MAY 02* 84
16 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  2:59.37   QUE FEV 02* 83
17 ALLISON GRIFFITHS       UNAT ON  2:59.49   CLE AUG 02* 83
18 NICOLE ALAIN'76         SAM  AL  3:01.54   SAS MAY 02* 82
19 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC  3:04.23   MTL NOV 02* 81
20 JODIE WALL'74           CMSC AL  3:05.94   SAS MAY 02* 80

     400 M I.M.  2002 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 STEFFY ECKERS'75        EBSC BC  5:59.86   FED JUL 02* 87
 2 ANDREA MABER'75         EMSC AL  6:08.44   EDM FEB 02* 85
 3 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC  6:14.36   SAS MAY 02* 84
 4 CHANTELLE TESSMAN'74    SASK SK  6:18.05   SAS MAY 02* 83
 5 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  6:30.17   QUE FEV 02* 80
 6 NICOLE ALAIN'76         SAM  AL  6:37.22   SAS MAY 02* 79
 7 MARIE-CHRIST. HEBERT'73 PPO  QC  6:42.21   MTL NOV 02* 78
 8 SARAH MARCHILDON'74     EBSC BC  7:08.15   SAS MAY 02* 73



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON     95.4        8
   2 TANIA PENDERGAST'74     MMAC MA     94.0        4
   3 JANA CHVATAL'77         NTMC ON     93.0        2
   4 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC     92.8        5
   5 TRACY MCQUAIR'75        EMSC AL     91.0        1
   6 STEFFY ECKERS'75        EBSC BC     90.2        5
   7 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77     TMU  ON     90.0        3
   8 RONAGH O'KELLY'76       EAU  AL     89.8        6
   9 NATALIE TARDIF'74       EMSC AL     89.0        5
  10 SARAH WOODWORTH         LSD  ON     88.8        5
  11 KELLY DUMONT'75         UBC  BC     88.7        3
  12 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC     88.5       11
  13 MICHELLE CAMPESE'76     AURO ON     88.2        6
  14 KELLY DAVIES'75         UBC  BC     88.0        1
  15 CHERYL WOODMAN'73       DSC  ON     87.7        6
  16 SIAN SMITH              LSD  ON     87.3        3
  17 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC     87.2        4
  18 SANDRA MCCLEARY'76      BURL ON     86.2        4
  19 STACEY CONNICK          LSD  ON     86.0        3
  20 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  PPO  QC     86.0        2



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC     166        11
   2 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON     157         8
   3 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC     143        10
   4 ANDREA MABER'75         EMSC AL     113         8
   5 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC     105        11
   6 RONAGH O'KELLY'76       EAU  AL      97         6
   7 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC      93         5
   8 STEFFY ECKERS'75        EBSC BC      86         5
   9 MICHELLE CAMPESE'76     AURO ON      85         6
  10 NICOLE ALAIN'76         SAM  AL      82         7
  11 CHERYL WOODMAN'73       DSC  ON      82         6
  12 SARAH WOODWORTH         LSD  ON      81         5
  13 KARINE TOURIGNY'77      EMSC AL      80         7
  14 SUSAN BRADLEY'75        USMC SK      80         7
  15 MARIE-CHRIST. HEBERT'73 PPO  QC      79         7
  16 NATALIE TARDIF'74       EMSC AL      74         5
  17 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC      73         5
  18 CHANTELLE TESSMAN'74    SASK SK      72         9
  19 TANIA PENDERGAST'74     MMAC MA      71         4
  20 KEITHA ROBERT'73        ETOB ON      67         6





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 HEATHER BEYNON'76       NAVY BC  973   11    88.5    166
   2 INGRID DESROSIERS'74    PPO  QC  913   11    83.0    105
   3 JENNIFER CAMPBELL'75    MUMS QC  850   10    85.0    143
   4 JANET MAYVILLE'74       NYG  ON  763    8    95.4    157
   5 CHANTELLE TESSMAN'74    SASK SK  732    9    81.3     72
   6 ANDREA MABER'75         EMSC AL  667    8    83.4    113
   7 KARINE TOURIGNY'77      EMSC AL  589    7    84.1     80
   8 SUSAN BRADLEY'75        USMC SK  588    7    84.0     80
   9 NICOLE ALAIN'76         SAM  AL  582    7    83.1     82
  10 ANNIE DESCHENES'74      STE  QC  570    7    81.4     47
  11 MARIE-CHRIST. HEBERT'73 PPO  QC  567    7    81.0     79
  12 RONAGH O'KELLY'76       EAU  AL  539    6    89.8     97
  13 MICHELLE CAMPESE'76     AURO ON  529    6    88.2     85
  14 CHERYL WOODMAN'73       DSC  ON  526    6    87.7     82
  15 KEITHA ROBERT'73        ETOB ON  505    6    84.2     67
  16 SUZY SIMONETTI'77       DALE ON  500    6    83.3     50
  17 JENNE SAUNDERS'75       LASL QC  496    6    82.7     43
  18 ALLISON GRIFFITHS       UNAT ON  495    6    82.5     31
  19 HAYLEY JOHN'77          NAVY BC  464    5    92.8     93
  20 STEFFY ECKERS'75        EBSC BC  451    5    90.2     86
  21 NATALIE TARDIF'74       EMSC AL  445    5    89.0     74
  22 SARAH WOODWORTH         LSD  ON  444    5    88.8     81
  23 KELLY CHESTER'73        AURO ON  429    5    85.8     42
  24 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  428    5    85.6     73
  25 LAURIE BEYNON'76        NAVY BC  425    5    85.0     53
  26 BETH POMERY             GMC  AL  408    5    81.6     57
  27 JODIE WALL'74           CMSC AL  401    5    80.2     44
  28 EVE SIMARD'75           CMNQ QC  396    5    79.2     62
  29 TANIA PENDERGAST'74     MMAC MA  376    4    94.0     71
  30 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  349    4    87.2     55
  31 SANDRA MCCLEARY'76      BURL ON  345    4    86.2     50
  32 SARAH MARCHILDON'74     EBSC BC  343    5    68.6     51
  33 ISABELLE DARCHE'73      STL  QC  337    4    84.2     46
  34 DANIELLE CRONIER'75     ETOB ON  335    4    83.8     26
  35 SUSAN CARLSON'76        EAU  AL  334    4    83.5     43
  36 SHANNON DAVIS'75        TYEE BC  323    4    80.8     12
  37 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77     TMU  ON  270    3    90.0     47
  38 KELLY DUMONT'75         UBC  BC  266    3    88.7     41
  39 SIAN SMITH              LSD  ON  262    3    87.3     42
  40 STACEY CONNICK          LSD  ON  258    3    86.0     34
  41 SIOBHAN DRINNAN'75      EMSC AL  254    3    84.7     18
  42 CAROL MICHON'76         OOA  ON  252    3    84.0     34
  43 KIRSTEN VANCAMPENHOUT74 SARM BC  245    3    81.7     24
  44 CATHERINE DUFRESNE'77   TRIV QC  241    3    80.3     18
  45 JANA CHVATAL'77         NTMC ON  186    2    93.0     34
  46 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  PPO  QC  172    2    86.0     23
  47 SHERYL SAUDER           NTMC ON  170    2    85.0     11
  48 SAMANTHA SLADE'75       EMSC AL  164    2    82.0     13
  49 TAMARA HODGSON'73       TYEE BC  155    2    77.5     21
  50 KIM PARENT'74           CAC  QC  154    2    77.0     10
  51 MARTINE LORRAIN-CAYER   MHR  QC  146    2    73.0     14
  52 JANET LUCAS'74          SASK SK  144    2    72.0     22
  53 ROISIN MCGARTLAND'73    SASK SK  130    2    65.0     23
  54 TRACY MCQUAIR'75        EMSC AL   91    1    91.0     15
  55 KELLY DAVIES'75         UBC  BC   88    1    88.0     13
  56 REBECCA LAM'77          TYMS ON   83    1    83.0      2
  57 JENNIFER CORNER         NTMC ON   81    1    81.0      1
  58 TAMARA EVERS'75         OPP  ON   79    1    79.0      7
  59 DANIELLE MCKIBBON'77    WWR  ON   79    1    79.0      5
  60 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      REPY QC   78    1    78.0      7
  61 ASHLEY ELNISKI'75       EMSC AL   78    1    78.0      4
  62 NICOLE GERVAIS'77       WEY  SK   75    1    75.0      3
  63 ROBIN NIELSEN'77        UBC  BC   75    1    75.0     12
  64 JENNIFER CORONEL'77     BRO  QC   74    1    74.0      9
  65 FLORENCE BEAULIEU'77    DDO  QC   70    1    70.0     11
  66 CAROLINE SAUVE'73       STL  QC   70    1    70.0     10
  67 KATRINA ENNIS'76        CMNQ QC   70    1    70.0     11
  68 ALLISON KAMPMAN'76      LSD  ON   70    1    70.0     12
  69 NICOLLE PINDER'76       SASK SK   62    1    62.0      1

    TOTAL                           23109  275    84.0   3150
  ----------------------------------------------------------------